February 14-15, 2020
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.21.AlabamaTexas A&M-CC A ATakyera Roberson, D'Jai Baker, Tamara Clark, Natassha McDonaldSierra Pruitt, Devon Polk, Makalah Griffin, Larissa Manciaz28:03:31.786 3:39.06
2.24.Texas TechAlabama A AJadsia Warden, Amanda Crawford, Damajahnee Birch, Lexye PriceBrandi Hughes, Oneke Gwan, Jessica Duckett, Aldriana Dupree44:03:34.78 47:04:30.76
3.16.Virginia TechTCU
(B)
A ACaitlan Tate, Kennedy Dennis, Nykah Smith, Arlicia BushMcKenna Neyman, Chloe Taylor, Ellie Quackenbush, Annalise Hart3:36.29 3:46.2023
4.8.ArizonaSouth Plains A AShannon Meisberger, Anna Foreman, Grace Reinholz, Sarahvaughn KingMegan Mann, Brooke Givens, Sanye Ford, Kira White3:38.825 16:03:52.4396
5.22.Oklahoma StateColorado Mines
(B)
A AKalaya Ali, Christina Ollison, Michaela Travers, Aaliyah BirminghamErekha Sebastion, Rhea Miles, Afiah Brathwaite, Deja Keys3:39.06 3:51.350
6.19.TCUArizona A BTatianna Martinez, Kiana Banks, Kyla Robinson-Hubbar, Satanya WrightSavannah Walker, Taylor Tolen, Rylee Jordan, Noriyah Johnson35:03:39.8928 DNF
7.6.Alabama
(B)
New Mexico Highlands
(B)
B AKatie Funcheon, Daija Lampkin, Kristoni Barnes, Sydney MilaniLauren Rawlinson, Brinn Jensen, Hannah Nealis, Nicole Critchfield40:03:41.486 35:03:39.8928
8.21.Texas Tech
(B)
Texas Tech B ALe-Taija Jackson, Sylvia Schulz, Simone Watkins, Susanne SidesLauren Rawlinson, Brinn Jensen, Hannah Nealis, Nicole Critchfield27:03:43.16 28:03:31.786
9.5.BYUAlabama A ALauren Rawlinson, Brinn Jensen, Hannah Nealis, Nicole CritchfieldTayler Noblitt, Abrianna Griego, Jaimey Fastnacht, Natalia Marrujo3:46.2023 44:03:34.78
10.12.Ole MissNew Mexico Highlands
(B)
A AJayda Eckford, Kirstin Jones, Brandee Presley, Toni GlatzMikayla Koester, Mathilde Ruud, TaMaya Tutson, Tynecia Singletary36:03:48.10 3:59.58
11.12.Incarnate WordBYU A AErekha Sebastion, Rhea Miles, Afiah Brathwaite, Deja KeysCaitlan Tate, Kennedy Dennis, Nykah Smith, Arlicia Bush7:03:50.42 40:03:41.486
12.8.Arizona
(B)
McMurry B ACrystal Akpede, Morgan Rhett, Skylar Sieben, Athena MontgomeryLe-Taija Jackson, Sylvia Schulz, Simone Watkins, Susanne Sides3:51.350 3:36.29
13.19.BYU
(B)
South Plains B AMcKenna Neyman, Chloe Taylor, Ellie Quackenbush, Annalise HartTatianna Martinez, Kiana Banks, Kyla Robinson-Hubbar, Satanya Wright3:51.36 16:03:52.4396
14.22.TulaneOle Miss A ABrandi Hughes, Oneke Gwan, Jessica Duckett, Aldriana DupreeMikayla Koester, Mathilde Ruud, TaMaya Tutson, Tynecia Singletary3:51.4187 3:38.825
15.18.Abilene ChristianAlabama
(B)
A BSavannah Walker, Taylor Tolen, Rylee Jordan, Noriyah JohnsonSierra Pruitt, Devon Polk, Makalah Griffin, Larissa Manciaz0:03:52.106 47:04:30.76
16.3.TCU
(B)
Texas Tech B BAsiah Fields, Teleda Williams, Kennedy Crawford, Mariah CastilloTayler Noblitt, Abrianna Griego, Jaimey Fastnacht, Natalia Marrujo16:03:52.4396 1:04:17.20
17.2.South PlainsVirginia Tech A AAmaya Phillips, Itzel Garcia-Santos, Keshana Page, Jordan BrownLe-Taija Jackson, Sylvia Schulz, Simone Watkins, Susanne Sides1:03:52.98 0:03:52.106
18.11.Texas A&M-CCVirginia Tech A BSierra Pruitt, Devon Polk, Makalah Griffin, Larissa ManciazErekha Sebastion, Rhea Miles, Afiah Brathwaite, Deja Keys3:54.11 40:03:41.486
19.3.Abilene Christian
(B)
Texas A&M-CC B APayton Kirk, Megan Kirby, Janae Phoenix, Amy AmbelangAsiah Fields, Teleda Williams, Kennedy Crawford, Mariah Castillo3:56.2907 3:38.825
20.13.Colorado MinesTulane A BLayla Moriarty, Mackenzie Duck, Aryelle Wright, Miranda ManfreKatie Funcheon, Daija Lampkin, Kristoni Barnes, Sydney Milani3:57.0853 36:03:48.10
21.23.New Mexico HighlandsArizona A BAbbigale Butler, Kadesha Adams, Annie Topal, Charity JohnsonJadsia Warden, Amanda Crawford, Damajahnee Birch, Lexye Price3:59.58 7:03:50.42
22.19.Colorado Mines
(B)
Abilene Christian B AAllee Beach, Amena Nelson, Kennede Brown, Randi HigashiBrandi Hughes, Oneke Gwan, Jessica Duckett, Aldriana Dupree4:00.07 27:03:43.16
23.19.UT-Arlington
(B)
Alabama B AMikayla Koester, Mathilde Ruud, TaMaya Tutson, Tynecia SingletaryTakyera Roberson, D'Jai Baker, Tamara Clark, Natassha McDonald23:04:01.99 35:03:39.8928
24.3.McMurryTexas A&M-CC A AKelby Tidwell, Hope Drury, Kristina Parker, Shelby McWilliamsMegan Mann, Brooke Givens, Sanye Ford, Kira White1:04:17.20 0:03:52.106
25.9.New Mexico Highlands
(B)
Texas A&M-CC B BTayler Noblitt, Abrianna Griego, Jaimey Fastnacht, Natalia MarrujoCaitlan Tate, Kennedy Dennis, Nykah Smith, Arlicia Bush47:04:30.76 3:57.0853
 13.Oklahoma State
(B)
South Plains B BMegan Mann, Brooke Givens, Sanye Ford, Kira WhiteKatie Funcheon, Daija Lampkin, Kristoni Barnes, Sydney MilaniDNF 44:03:34.78
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.12.13.13.7.7.Alabama (B)BYU (B)BYU (B)Alabama (B)Texas Tech (B)BYU (B) Funcheon, Lampkin, Barnes, Milani Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides Funcheon, Lampkin, Barnes, Milani Funcheon, Lampkin, Barnes, Milani0:03:41.489417:03:51.3620:03:41.489417:03:51.3620:03:41.489427:03:51.350
8.12.12.8.13.13.Texas Tech (B)Arizona (B)Texas Tech (B)Texas Tech (B)Arizona (B)Alabama (B) Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides Funcheon, Lampkin, Barnes, Milani Akpede, Rhett, Sieben, Montgomery Neyman, Taylor, Quackenbush, Hart Akpede, Rhett, Sieben, Montgomery Funcheon, Lampkin, Barnes, Milani3:03:43.16980:03:41.48940:03:41.489427:03:51.3500:03:41.489417:03:51.362
12.8.12.8.13.8.Arizona (B)BYU (B)Alabama (B)Texas Tech (B)Alabama (B)Arizona (B) Akpede, Rhett, Sieben, Montgomery Neyman, Taylor, Quackenbush, Hart Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides Akpede, Rhett, Sieben, Montgomery Neyman, Taylor, Quackenbush, Hart27:03:51.3500:03:41.48940:03:41.48943:03:43.16983:03:43.169817:03:51.362
13.12.12.12.12.13.BYU (B)Texas Tech (B)Arizona (B)Alabama (B)BYU (B)Arizona (B) Neyman, Taylor, Quackenbush, Hart Neyman, Taylor, Quackenbush, Hart Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides Funcheon, Lampkin, Barnes, Milani Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides Jackson, Schulz, Watkins, Sides17:03:51.36227:03:51.35017:03:51.3620:03:41.489427:03:51.35017:03:51.362
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
14.10.10.Ole MissOle MissOle Miss Phillips, Garcia-Santos, Page, Brown Eckford, Jones, Presley, Glatz Phillips, Garcia-Santos, Page, Brown3:51.4153:03:48.107453:03:48.1074
10.14.10.Ole MissTulaneSouth Plains Phillips, Garcia-Santos, Page, Brown Hughes, Gwan, Duckett, Dupree Hughes, Gwan, Duckett, Dupree19:03:52.98 3:51.413:51.41
14.17.17.South PlainsSouth PlainsTulane Eckford, Jones, Presley, Glatz Phillips, Garcia-Santos, Page, Brown Eckford, Jones, Presley, Glatz19:03:52.98 19:03:52.98 53:03:48.1074
4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
16.19.TCU (B)TCU (B) Fields, Williams, Crawford, Castillo Koester, Ruud, Tutson, Singletary46:03:52.434:01.9946
19.19.Abilene Christian (B)UT-Arlington (B) Kirk, Kirby, Phoenix, Ambelang Fields, Williams, Crawford, Castillo43:03:56.294:01.9946
23.19.UT-Arlington (B)TCU (B) Koester, Ruud, Tutson, Singletary Kirk, Kirby, Phoenix, Ambelang4:01.99464:01.9946