February 15, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Wis.-La CrosseWashington U. A BCollin Meyer, Charlie Handrick, Caden Pearce, Jacob BeilkeCody Canegan, Dante Graham, Ronny Onano, Michael Schantek3:20.80 3:33.2426 61002 784
2.8.Washington U.St. Norbert A AGreigory Dimailig, Andrew Whitaker, Marcus-Jay Wilkes, Arthur SantoroRiley Barrett, Dalton Martin, Sam Madson, Frosty Lorimer15:03:21.09 3:33.2426 832 -
3.4.Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point A BSam Welch, Calden Wojt, Quinn Brownell, Evan TorgersonAlex Duff, Landon Keefover, Will Kaashagen, Andrew Lohse52:03:21.780 35:03:33.80 1666 -
4.5.WartburgWis.-Whitewater
(B)
A BDallas Wright, Grant Olson, Jared Braun, Wyatt SchmidtSam Hinz, Brian Hansford, Alex Turner, Michael Madoch15:03:23.415 15:03:23.415 591 1666
5.14.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater
(B)
A AAmitai Wheat, Steven Potter, Bo Koehn, Cornelius WoodsAlex Cobin, Jared Harrison, Michael Snyder, Chiemela Izima18:03:25.1144 DNF 784 832
6.14.Wis.-WhitewaterWashington U. A AAlex Duff, Landon Keefover, Will Kaashagen, Andrew LohseCollin Meyer, Charlie Handrick, Caden Pearce, Jacob Beilke3:25.185 29:03:30.560 374 -
7.11.Washington U.
(B)
Wis.-Stevens Point
(B)
B ATucker Cera, Jon Fleming, Jack Henry Whetstone, Luke LambDallas Wright, Grant Olson, Jared Braun, Wyatt Schmidt33:03:27.0706 3:33.1317 782 912
8.4.CarthageSt. Norbert A BCody Canegan, Dante Graham, Ronny Onano, Michael SchantekTucker Cera, Jon Fleming, Jack Henry Whetstone, Luke Lamb31:03:27.075 3:30.553 912 832
9.8.Wis.-Stevens Point
(B)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
B CJared Schrang, Chris Snook, Joe Martinsen, Adam KriesDaniel Fenn, Robert Tetzlaff, James McKnight, Isaac Blakeslee3:30.553 52:03:21.780 - 61002
10.5.Washington U.
(C)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
C BIan Thakur, Alex Goertz, Jackson Cox, Connor WrightCollin Meyer, Charlie Handrick, Caden Pearce, Jacob Beilke29:03:30.560 35:03:33.80 - 912
11.14.Wartburg
(B)
Wis.-Oshkosh B BRiley Barrett, Dalton Martin, Sam Madson, Frosty LorimerJosh Schaefer, David Kerschner, Nico LaBracke, Ashton Arnold22:03:31.7441 35:03:33.80 - 591
12.7.Wis.-Whitewater
(B)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
B BLuke Zanis, Marc Gillespie, Connor Murphy, Noah SelenskyDaniel Fenn, Robert Tetzlaff, James McKnight, Isaac Blakeslee3:33.1317 35:03:33.80 - 832
13.7.Washington U.
(D)
Wis.-Oshkosh D AAlex Cobin, Jared Harrison, Michael Snyder, Chiemela IzimaDaniel Fenn, Robert Tetzlaff, James McKnight, Isaac Blakeslee3:33.2426 29:03:30.560 - 782
14.4.Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
Washington U. B ASam Hinz, Brian Hansford, Alex Turner, Michael MadochCollin Meyer, Charlie Handrick, Caden Pearce, Jacob Beilke35:03:33.80 DNF - 1666
15.2.St. NorbertWashington U. A BDaniel Fenn, Robert Tetzlaff, James McKnight, Isaac BlakesleeCody Canegan, Dante Graham, Ronny Onano, Michael Schantek41:03:42.8964 DNF - 1666
 2.Wis.-Stevens Point
(C)
St. Norbert C BJosh Schaefer, David Kerschner, Nico LaBracke, Ashton ArnoldDallas Wright, Grant Olson, Jared Braun, Wyatt SchmidtDNF 41:03:42.8964 - 591