February 27-29, 2020
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.6.Bissah, Martha Bissah, Martha Bissah, Martha SR-4SR-4SR-4Delaware StateNorfolk StateHoward52:02:26.210 40:02:09.179 44:02:31.59 - 10 -
10.2.1.Mayes, Shyanne Grant, Kara McDowell, Valencia SR-4FR-1JR-3HowardNorfolk StateHoward44:02:31.59 47:02:15.847 2:16.8587 9188 278 67647
4.3.6.Benson, Sydney McDowell, Valencia Cruz, Sierra JR-3SR-4FR-1Norfolk StateMorgan StateCoppin State2:33.4374 2:16.8587 47:02:15.847 10 67647 33358
6.4.11.Grant, Kara White, Melanie McDowell, Valencia SR-4SO-2JR-3Morgan StateHowardCoppin State2:34.413 2:18.9551 2:20.491 5 5 -
11.5.7.Robb, Asshanni Robb, Asshanni Wilson, Dasia FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanMaryland-Eastern ShoreCoppin State2:18.9551 57:02:19.123 40:02:09.179 5 24 -
1.6.8.Grant, Kara Mayes, Shyanne Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanNorfolk State57:02:19.123 2:20.491 2:33.4374 9188 33358 67647
3.7.8.Harrell, Ariana Harrell, Ariana Bissah, Martha FR-1FR-1JR-3Morgan StateN.C. CentralN.C. Central44:02:31.59 45:02:25.73 44:02:31.59 24 082 -
1.8.5.Grant, Kara Benson, Sydney Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1SR-4FR-1N.C. CentralHowardN.C. Central45:02:25.73 52:02:26.210 57:02:19.123 - 9188 -
10.9.6.Benson, Sydney Ogundeko, Tatiana McDowell, Valencia FR-1SR-4FR-1HowardCoppin StateHoward57:02:19.123 44:02:31.59 57:02:19.123 9188 - -
10.10.3.Bissah, Martha Cruz, Sierra McDowell, Valencia FR-1SR-4FR-1Coppin StateDelaware StateHoward2:33.4374 2:33.4374 44:02:31.59 278 - 24
8.11.1.Ogundeko, Tatiana Wilson, Dasia Grant, Kara FR-1FR-1FR-1Delaware StateHowardHoward2:20.491 2:34.413 52:02:26.210 - - 67647
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.6.6.Robb, Asshanni Robb, Asshanni Harrell, Ariana JR-3JR-3FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreDelaware State2:19.123724:02:20.49814:02:33.43935435432
6.7.5.Mayes, Shyanne Harrell, Ariana Robb, Asshanni FR-1FR-1JR-3Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanDelaware State24:02:20.49824:02:20.4982:25.7381342--
7.6.7.Harrell, Ariana Harrell, Ariana Robb, Asshanni FR-1JR-3SR-4N.C. CentralMaryland-Eastern ShoreN.C. Central2:25.7382:19.12372:25.738221342
10.5.10.Cruz, Sierra Mayes, Shyanne Harrell, Ariana SR-4FR-1FR-1Delaware StateBethune-CookmanN.C. Central14:02:33.439314:02:33.439324:02:20.498-5432
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Bissah, Martha White, Melanie SR-4SR-4Norfolk StateHoward27:02:09.17954:02:16.859421008
2.11.Grant, Kara Benson, Sydney FR-1SR-4Norfolk StateHoward32:02:15.8432:02:15.8486
3.11.McDowell, Valencia Benson, Sydney SR-4SR-4Morgan StateHoward54:02:16.859448:02:18.954663188
4.11.White, Melanie White, Melanie SO-2SR-4HowardCoppin State48:02:18.954627:02:09.17964516
8.4.Benson, Sydney McDowell, Valencia SR-4SR-4HowardHoward2:26.217654:02:16.859431883188
9.8.Ogundeko, Tatiana McDowell, Valencia SR-4FR-1Coppin StateHoward20:02:31.59522:34.418-2100
11.9.Wilson, Dasia Bissah, Martha FR-1SR-4HowardHoward2:34.4182:26.2176-6