March 6-7, 2020
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
7.1.13.Klausler, Sydney Rolfes, Aspen Klausler, Sydney JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutNebraska WesleyanDubuque25.856 425.24 926.4049
3.2.8.Hyde, Andrea Berninghaus, Briana Berninghaus, Briana SO-2SR-4FR-1Washington U.HamlineWis.-Stout926.4049 825.426 26.686
4.3.18.Bullard, Emma Hyde, Andrea Rolfes, Aspen JR-3SR-4JR-3Buena VistaIllinois CollegeWis.-Stout1126.910 225.5092 926.4049
1.4.13.Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Orr, Gwen Aldrich, Kelly FR-1JR-3SO-2WartburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stout27.0846 3925.6536 625.6695
12.5.15.Orr, Gwen Aldrich, Kelly Bullard, Emma JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse25.856 625.6695 25.8641
11.6.9.Muhammad, Alanna Muhammad, Alanna Edwards , Marion FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Stout25.8641 25.856 225.5092
1.7.18.Orr, Gwen Siehr, Payton Sidney, Mikala JR-3JR-3SO-2WartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburg26.335 25.8631 825.426
5.8.2.Rolfes, Aspen Edwards , Marion Maurer, Grace JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLorasHamline225.5092 25.8641 25.8641
11.9.12.Sidney, Mikala Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Siehr, Payton SO-2SO-2SR-4WartburgDubuqueWartburg625.6695 25.9373 825.426
5.10.4.Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Groos, Savannah Fahey, Logan SO-2JR-3JR-3Illinois CollegeWashington U.Wartburg25.8641 26.335 26.335
1.11.9.Edwards , Marion Best, Megan Bullard, Emma JR-3FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg926.4049 926.4049 526.84
1.12.7.Siehr, Payton Maurer, Grace Sidney, Mikala JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)26.625 26.5080 25.856
17.13.1.Bullard, Emma Johnston, Kylie Groos, Savannah JR-3JR-3JR-3HamlineBuena VistaHamline526.84 526.51 1126.910
2.14.15.Fahey, Logan Bullard, Emma Aldrich, Kelly JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Stout3925.6536 26.58 425.24
1.15.12.Siehr, Payton Fahey, Logan Sidney, Mikala SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg825.426 26.625 25.856
10.16.16.Siehr, Payton Klausler, Sydney Fahey, Logan JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire26.58 26.686 825.426
7.17.1.Rolfes, Aspen Sidney, Mikala Best, Megan SO-2FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgWartburg3925.6536 526.84 3925.6536
14.18.1.Siehr, Payton Funke, Morgan Berninghaus, Briana JR-3SO-2FR-1Washington U.WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)625.6695 1126.910 26.5080
16.19.10.Berninghaus, Briana McLoone, Delaney Fahey, Logan JR-3JR-3SO-2WartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)Nebraska Wesleyan26.58 27.0846 26.686
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.15.9.14.15.14.Fahey, Logan Fahey, Logan Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Bullard, Emma Bullard, Emma Fahey, Logan JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireDubuqueDubuqueDubuqueDubuque1826.62326.58 25.93726.58 25.93725.937
9.15.14.15.15.9.Bullard, Emma Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Bullard, Emma Bullard, Emma Fahey, Logan Bullard, Emma SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireDubuque1826.6231826.62326.58 1826.6231826.6231826.623
15.9.15.14.15.15.Bullard, Emma Bullard, Emma Fahey, Logan Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Fahey, Logan Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutDubuqueWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-StoutDubuque25.93726.58 1826.62325.93726.58 1826.623
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.18.Rolfes, Aspen Maurer, Grace JR-3JR-3Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan25.2425.24
4.4.Orr, Gwen Maurer, Grace JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville425.65425.65
12.18.Maurer, Grace Orr, Gwen SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutNebraska Wesleyan26.507725.24
18.18.Funke, Morgan Rolfes, Aspen SO-2SO-2WartburgWis.-Stout0226.918725.24
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Berninghaus, Briana Klausler, Sydney SR-4JR-3HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)25.42125.421
5.16.Aldrich, Kelly Berninghaus, Briana JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseHamline1325.66 4426.6865
16.2.Klausler, Sydney Berninghaus, Briana SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse4426.686525.421
19.19.McLoone, Delaney Klausler, Sydney JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline27.084225.421
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.6.Hyde, Andrea Muhammad, Alanna SR-4FR-1Illinois CollegeWartburg25.502025.5020
6.6.Muhammad, Alanna Muhammad, Alanna SO-2SO-2WartburgIllinois College25.8525.5020
8.17.Edwards , Marion Hyde, Andrea SO-2SO-2LorasIllinois College25.866225.8662
17.8.Sidney, Mikala Edwards , Marion FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburg7426.8425.5020
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.10.Siehr, Payton Groos, Savannah JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseBuena Vista025.8662 26.4009
10.7.Groos, Savannah Siehr, Payton JR-3JR-3Washington U.Wis.-La Crosse26.3326.511
11.13.Best, Megan Best, Megan FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWashington U.26.400926.511
13.10.Johnston, Kylie Groos, Savannah JR-3FR-1Buena VistaWis.-Eau Claire26.511025.8662