February 28-29, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Minnesota StateConcordia-St. PaulCrystal Malone, Mackenzie Woodard, Autumn Santos, Rose GayeJordyn Pester, Marin Jetensky, Kim Johnson, Joan Jelimo19:03:50.8189 6:04:06.36 9710 -
2.11.Winona StateSt. Cloud StateKalley Harris, Kendall Zeman, Shereen Vallabouy, Brooklyn SchyvinckMercy Oyadare, Taryn Ceglowski, Emma Kenkel, Holly Mayers3:50.854 52:04:05.7444 08 56
3.6.U-MaryWayne State (Neb.)Elizabeth Acheson, Ava Grimm, Shawnee Hansen, Courtney DembrowskiCassiddy Wilson, Ellie Loesch, Jade Martin, Makenzie Soeken22:03:56.25 3:59.3923 463 -
4.13.Minnesota-DuluthNorthern StateHannah Lamkin, Isabelle Brezinka, Sierra Arradondo, Haleigh ReindlAneesa Tucker, Beatrice Kjelland, Ryne Prigge, Janice Cole3:58.351 4:12.7722 56 08
5.13.Augustana (S.D.)Upper IowaKaitlyn Mulder, Sydney Mudgett, Emily Tromp, Kali RyanKalley Harris, Kendall Zeman, Shereen Vallabouy, Brooklyn Schyvinck3:59.3923 4:03.781 4 -
6.14.Northern StateUpper IowaIsabel Kinzer, Dakota Hutzler, Destiny Wenger, Madison BarnesCassiddy Wilson, Ellie Loesch, Jade Martin, Makenzie Soeken38:04:00.5385 52:04:05.7444 138 1272
7.2.St. Cloud StateMinnesota-DuluthBridget Brown, Makayla Rice, Kaylee Gessay, Leighten FischerElizabeth Acheson, Ava Grimm, Shawnee Hansen, Courtney Dembrowski33:04:02.322 3:59.3923 1272 3141
8.8.MSU-MoorheadUpper IowaAnna Steadland, Jordan Wurth, Summer Storm, McKenzie MakiCassiddy Wilson, Ellie Loesch, Jade Martin, Makenzie Soeken4:03.781 24:04:03.94 3141 -
9.4.Bemidji StateU-MaryAneesa Tucker, Beatrice Kjelland, Ryne Prigge, Janice ColeBridget Brown, Makayla Rice, Kaylee Gessay, Leighten Fischer24:04:03.94 3:58.351 - -
10.5.Sioux FallsU-MaryMercy Oyadare, Taryn Ceglowski, Emma Kenkel, Holly MayersKaitlyn Mulder, Sydney Mudgett, Emily Tromp, Kali Ryan52:04:05.7444 4:03.781 - -
11.15.Upper IowaMinnesota StateCassiddy Wilson, Ellie Loesch, Jade Martin, Makenzie SoekenJordyn Pester, Marin Jetensky, Kim Johnson, Joan Jelimo14:04:05.984 24:04:03.94 - -
12.6.Concordia-St. PaulNorthern StateChristabelle Mulcahy, Lauren Magnuson, Michaella Hartinger, Toni CanfallMercy Oyadare, Taryn Ceglowski, Emma Kenkel, Holly Mayers6:04:06.36 6:04:06.36 - -
13.7.Wayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)Jordyn Pester, Marin Jetensky, Kim Johnson, Joan JelimoKaitlyn Mulder, Sydney Mudgett, Emily Tromp, Kali Ryan53:04:08.7005 4:03.781 - 138
14.5.SW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsIsatu Shirek, Emily Gillingham, Amber Wells, Kayla JanskyCassiddy Wilson, Ellie Loesch, Jade Martin, Makenzie Soeken4:12.7722 3:58.351 - 4
15.14.Minot StateAugustana (S.D.)Abigail McGee, Alicia Murillo, Whitney Hanson, Morgan AlexanderCrystal Malone, Mackenzie Woodard, Autumn Santos, Rose Gaye4:22.500 53:04:08.7005 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.8.8.13.9.15.Minot StateConcordia-St. PaulMSU-MoorheadBemidji StateMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead Pester, Jetensky, Johnson, Jelimo Steadland, Wurth, Storm, Maki Steadland, Wurth, Storm, Maki Tucker, Kjelland, Prigge, Cole Steadland, Wurth, Storm, Maki Mulcahy, Magnuson, Hartinger, Canfall0:04:03.781:04:22.5090:04:03.7830:04:08.70661:04:22.50930:04:08.7066--410--410
9.13.9.13.12.9.Wayne State (Neb.)Concordia-St. PaulBemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji StateWayne State (Neb.) Mulcahy, Magnuson, Hartinger, Canfall Mulcahy, Magnuson, Hartinger, Canfall Tucker, Kjelland, Prigge, Cole Pester, Jetensky, Johnson, Jelimo Steadland, Wurth, Storm, Maki Tucker, Kjelland, Prigge, Cole1:04:22.50910:04:06.365456:04:03.947956:04:03.94790:04:03.780:04:03.78-410----
12.12.12.9.12.13.MSU-MoorheadConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulBemidji StateBemidji StateWayne State (Neb.) McGee, Murillo, Hanson, Alexander McGee, Murillo, Hanson, Alexander Mulcahy, Magnuson, Hartinger, Canfall Pester, Jetensky, Johnson, Jelimo Mulcahy, Magnuson, Hartinger, Canfall Mulcahy, Magnuson, Hartinger, Canfall30:04:08.70660:04:03.7810:04:06.36540:04:03.780:04:03.781:04:22.509410-----
13.12.13.9.9.8.MSU-MoorheadConcordia-St. PaulWayne State (Neb.)Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulMSU-Moorhead Tucker, Kjelland, Prigge, Cole Steadland, Wurth, Storm, Maki Pester, Jetensky, Johnson, Jelimo Mulcahy, Magnuson, Hartinger, Canfall Steadland, Wurth, Storm, Maki Pester, Jetensky, Johnson, Jelimo0:04:03.7830:04:08.706630:04:08.706630:04:08.70661:04:22.5091:04:22.509------
8.12.15.12.13.9.Wayne State (Neb.)Concordia-St. PaulMinot StateMSU-MoorheadMinot StateWayne State (Neb.) McGee, Murillo, Hanson, Alexander Tucker, Kjelland, Prigge, Cole McGee, Murillo, Hanson, Alexander McGee, Murillo, Hanson, Alexander McGee, Murillo, Hanson, Alexander Pester, Jetensky, Johnson, Jelimo30:04:08.706656:04:03.94791:04:22.50930:04:08.706610:04:06.36541:04:22.509-410---410
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.10.10.14.6.7.Upper IowaSioux FallsSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Northern StateSt. Cloud State Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky Kinzer, Hutzler, Wenger, Barnes Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky Oyadare, Ceglowski, Kenkel, Mayers Kinzer, Hutzler, Wenger, Barnes Wilson, Loesch, Martin, Soeken59:04:00.5359:04:00.5353:04:12.776138:04:05.980459:04:00.5338:04:05.9804---9313931362
14.6.11.14.7.6.Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.Northern StateSt. Cloud StateSt. Cloud StateNorthern State Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky Wilson, Loesch, Martin, Soeken Oyadare, Ceglowski, Kenkel, Mayers Kinzer, Hutzler, Wenger, Barnes Brown, Rice, Gessay, Fischer Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky38:04:05.98044:05.7438:04:05.980438:04:05.98044:02.326138:04:05.980462---62-
10.10.6.7.10.6.St. Cloud StateUpper IowaSW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsSioux FallsSt. Cloud State Kinzer, Hutzler, Wenger, Barnes Brown, Rice, Gessay, Fischer Brown, Rice, Gessay, Fischer Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky Oyadare, Ceglowski, Kenkel, Mayers Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky4:02.326138:04:05.98044:05.744:02.32614:05.7459:04:00.53-626262--
10.10.14.6.11.7.Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.Upper IowaSt. Cloud StateUpper IowaUpper Iowa Wilson, Loesch, Martin, Soeken Kinzer, Hutzler, Wenger, Barnes Wilson, Loesch, Martin, Soeken Brown, Rice, Gessay, Fischer Wilson, Loesch, Martin, Soeken Brown, Rice, Gessay, Fischer4:02.326159:04:00.5359:04:00.534:02.326138:04:05.98044:02.326162-----
11.6.14.14.14.14.Northern StateNorthern StateSt. Cloud StateUpper IowaSW Minnesota St.Northern State Oyadare, Ceglowski, Kenkel, Mayers Kinzer, Hutzler, Wenger, Barnes Brown, Rice, Gessay, Fischer Wilson, Loesch, Martin, Soeken Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky Kinzer, Hutzler, Wenger, Barnes59:04:00.5353:04:12.77614:02.326138:04:05.980453:04:12.77614:05.7462-931362--
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.2.3.1.2.Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Winona StateMinnesota StateMinnesota-Duluth Lamkin, Brezinka, Arradondo, Reindl Malone, Woodard, Santos, Gaye Harris, Zeman, Vallabouy, Schyvinck Malone, Woodard, Santos, Gaye Malone, Woodard, Santos, Gaye3:50.81 2:03:56.25463:50.81 3:50.81 3:50.81 8610101010
1.4.2.2.4.Augustana (S.D.)U-MaryAugustana (S.D.)Winona StateMinnesota-Duluth Mulder, Mudgett, Tromp, Ryan Lamkin, Brezinka, Arradondo, Reindl Mulder, Mudgett, Tromp, Ryan Harris, Zeman, Vallabouy, Schyvinck Acheson, Grimm, Hansen, Dembrowski3:59.39112:03:56.25463:50.85 3:50.85 3:50.81 5891413810
3.5.3.3.5.U-MaryWinona StateMinnesota StateU-MaryWinona State Mulder, Mudgett, Tromp, Ryan Lamkin, Brezinka, Arradondo, Reindl Lamkin, Brezinka, Arradondo, Reindl Acheson, Grimm, Hansen, Dembrowski Malone, Woodard, Santos, Gaye3:59.39113:50.85 3:59.39112:03:56.25462:03:56.25469141310914138691413
1.1.4.4.5.Augustana (S.D.)U-MaryMinnesota StateMinnesota-DuluthAugustana (S.D.) Harris, Zeman, Vallabouy, Schyvinck Mulder, Mudgett, Tromp, Ryan Lamkin, Brezinka, Arradondo, Reindl Lamkin, Brezinka, Arradondo, Reindl Acheson, Grimm, Hansen, Dembrowski3:50.81 3:59.39112:03:56.25463:58.3552:03:56.2546914138558
5.4.5.5.1.Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthAugustana (S.D.)Minnesota-Duluth Lamkin, Brezinka, Arradondo, Reindl Mulder, Mudgett, Tromp, Ryan Acheson, Grimm, Hansen, Dembrowski Mulder, Mudgett, Tromp, Ryan Malone, Woodard, Santos, Gaye3:50.85 2:03:56.25463:59.39113:59.39113:50.85 5108914138