February 22, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.26.Geisness, Libby Lux, Morgen FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point2:15.7676 2:27.138 13102 -
2.11.Du Bois, Paige Vegeberg, Caroline SR-4SO-2Northern MichiganWis.-Eau Claire23:02:16.3747 2:30.3924 18 976
3.25.Lohrenz, Hannah Longley, Elise SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2:17.03 12:02:27.402 976 -
4.30.Gardipee, Kelley Engebretson, Grace SR-4FR-1St. NorbertWis.-Eau Claire2:18.4234 2:30.33 9054 18
5.2.Demco, Zanzie Nolte, Katherine SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stout2:21.235 2:30.52 4 -
6.10.Longley, Elise Engebretson, Grace JR-3SR-4Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan5:02:22.126 34:02:31.905 6383 9054
7.11.Jones, Hannah Parat, Shelley SO-2JR-3Northern MichiganLake Forest2:22.4204 2:50.97 22 -
8.4.Vegeberg, Caroline Wooster, Tyra FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganRipon2:23.33 3:02:25.2165 129 -
9.17.Rabe, Lauren Casey, Abbey FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire50:02:23.828 40:02:37.96 - -
10.32.Srnka, Melissa Peters, Makani SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshCarthage10:02:24.080 2:40.072 - 18
11.38.Hirsch, Michelle Hammer, Grace SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh54:02:24.6291 54:02:24.6291 - -
12.21.McQueeny, Molly Endicott, Amanda SR-4FR-1CarthageSt. Norbert2:25.05 2:54.866 - -
13.41.Peters, Makani Heard, Jessica SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point3:02:25.2165 2:33.20 - -
14.20.Reisner, Sydney Washbusch, Lucy FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout2:25.40 49:02:33.7470 - -
15.7.Casey, Abbey Reichardt, Alexis SO-2SO-2Carroll (Wis.)Lake Forest2:25.964 49:02:33.7470 - -
16.5.Pedelty, Laura Endicott, Amanda FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh2:26.0979 2:30.52 - -
17.12.Bralich, Brianna Pedelty, Laura SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh2:27.138 2:15.7676 - -
18.16.Vandenplas, Breanna Van Handel, Grace SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshRipon12:02:27.402 2:50.97 - 22
19.39.Engebretson, Grace Hammer, Grace FR-1SO-2RiponWis.-Stevens Point40:02:27.994 2:45.3698 - -
20.42.Weddle, Makaila Reichardt, Alexis SO-2FR-1RiponWis.-Oshkosh2:30.33 2:15.7676 - -
21.4.Van Handel, Grace Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert2:30.3924 25:02:32.054 - -
22.10.Washbusch, Lucy Peters, Madison FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireCarthage2:30.52 2:48.13 - -
23.23.Fuerstenberg, Taylor Fuerstenberg, Taylor SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point34:02:31.905 2:48.13 - 13102
24.30.Sogin, Hallie Hirsch, Michelle SR-4FR-1LawrenceLawrence25:02:32.054 2:50.97 - 13102
25.8.Hoffman, Jenna Wooster, Tyra FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point2:33.20 2:22.4204 - -
26.8.Ehrhart, Rachel Ostrowski, Rebecca FR-1SR-4EdgewoodEdgewood49:02:33.7470 29:02:33.79 - 22
27.13.Melchor, Stephanie Lux, Morgen SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire29:02:33.79 2:48.1726 - 4
28.2.Reichardt, Alexis Endicott, Amanda SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2:36.208 2:33.20 - 22
29.31.Rahn, Payton Demco, Zanzie SO-2SO-2RiponLawrence35:02:37.773 2:30.52 - -
30.35.Dervin, Maddy Hoffman, Jenna FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutLawrence40:02:37.96 40:02:27.994 - -
31.45.Wooster, Tyra Hirsch, Michelle SR-4SO-2CarthageWis.-Eau Claire2:40.072 2:40.3320 - -
32.19.Schrierenbeck, Hannah Lux, Morgen FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireLake Forest2:40.3320 40:02:37.96 - -
33.45.Nummi, Jennifer Bralich, Brianna FR-1FR-1St. NorbertWis.-Eau Claire2:40.37 2:25.40 - -
34.5.Pakosz, Natalie Washbusch, Lucy FR-1FR-1RiponRipon2:45.3698 2:30.3924 - -
35.2.Ostrowski, Rebecca Rahn, Payton FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh2:48.13 35:02:37.773 - -
36.28.Peters, Madison Weddle, Makaila FR-1SO-2EdgewoodWis.-Stevens Point2:48.1726 2:53.66 - -
37.3.Schroeder, Brynn Nummi, Jennifer JR-3JR-3LawrenceRipon0:02:49.745 40:02:27.994 - -
38.34.Gonzalez, Jahaira Nummi, Jennifer FR-1SO-2RiponRipon2:50.97 40:02:37.96 - 22
39.33.Cordova, Alexis Sogin, Hallie SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh2:51.83 2:27.138 - -
40.35.Hammer, Grace Parat, Shelley SO-2SO-2St. NorbertLake Forest2:53.66 2:22.4204 - -
41.3.Lux, Morgen Gonzalez, Jahaira JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point2:54.866 2:21.235 - -
42.30.Endicott, Amanda Schroeder, Brynn FR-1SR-4LawrenceNorthern Michigan3:03.9897 3:21.07 - -
43.39.Nolte, Katherine Geisness, Libby SO-2SR-4Lake ForestRipon42:03:13.77 3:03.9897 - -
44.23.Parat, Shelley Endicott, Amanda SO-2SR-4Lake ForestWis.-Oshkosh3:21.07 2:25.05 - 129
45.15.Heard, Jessica Gonzalez, Jahaira FR-1FR-1Lake ForestWis.-Stevens Point32:03:23.14 3:03.9897 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
43.25.35.Ostrowski, Rebecca Hoffman, Jenna Cordova, Alexis SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireLawrence50:03:03.98219:02:33.209:02:33.20---
35.34.37.Pakosz, Natalie Pakosz, Natalie Nolte, Katherine FR-1FR-1FR-1LawrenceRiponWis.-Stevens Point36:03:23.14562:45.36772:51.8374---
37.35.37.Cordova, Alexis Ostrowski, Rebecca Cordova, Alexis FR-1FR-1FR-1RiponWis.-Stevens PointEdgewood36:03:23.14562:48.13618:03:21.070---
35.36.36.Nolte, Katherine Peters, Madison Heard, Jessica SO-2FR-1FR-1Lake ForestEdgewoodLake Forest50:03:03.982115:02:48.1715:02:48.17---
37.37.35.Endicott, Amanda Schroeder, Brynn Parat, Shelley SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointLawrenceRipon2:45.367735:02:49.747618:03:21.070---
43.39.45.Endicott, Amanda Cordova, Alexis Heard, Jessica FR-1SO-2FR-1LawrenceWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point50:03:03.98212:51.837435:02:49.7476---
35.42.42.Ostrowski, Rebecca Endicott, Amanda Schroeder, Brynn SO-2FR-1FR-1EdgewoodLawrenceLake Forest2:48.13650:03:03.982118:03:21.070---
43.43.25.Ostrowski, Rebecca Nolte, Katherine Parat, Shelley FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodLake ForestLake Forest50:03:03.982153:03:13.77042:48.136---
34.44.44.Pakosz, Natalie Parat, Shelley Cordova, Alexis JR-3SO-2SO-2Lake ForestLake ForestWis.-Stevens Point50:03:03.982118:03:21.0702:51.8374---
45.45.34.Schroeder, Brynn Heard, Jessica Nolte, Katherine FR-1FR-1FR-1Lake ForestLake ForestLawrence35:02:49.747636:03:23.14562:45.3677---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
27.28.38.27.Melchor, Stephanie Nummi, Jennifer Rahn, Payton Wooster, Tyra SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutSt. NorbertRiponWis.-Oshkosh2:33.792:54.8602:40.3743:02:50.97----
28.31.40.40.Reichardt, Alexis Schrierenbeck, Hannah Lux, Morgen Lux, Morgen SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireRipon2:36.20743:02:50.972:37.96592:53.66----
29.27.41.33.Rahn, Payton Reichardt, Alexis Hammer, Grace Lux, Morgen SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2RiponWis.-StoutSt. NorbertRipon2:37.77302:33.792:53.6616:02:40.079----
30.29.40.27.Dervin, Maddy Reichardt, Alexis Melchor, Stephanie Melchor, Stephanie FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutSt. NorbertWis.-Eau ClaireCarthage2:37.96592:37.96592:36.2072:37.9659----
31.31.40.27.Wooster, Tyra Dervin, Maddy Reichardt, Alexis Nummi, Jennifer SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2CarthageRiponWis.-StoutSt. Norbert16:02:40.07916:02:40.0792:37.77302:40.37----
32.40.40.33.Schrierenbeck, Hannah Dervin, Maddy Nummi, Jennifer Reichardt, Alexis FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. NorbertWis.-StoutWis.-Stout2:40.3382:37.96592:54.86016:02:40.079----
33.33.31.29.Nummi, Jennifer Melchor, Stephanie Dervin, Maddy Schrierenbeck, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. NorbertWis.-StoutSt. NorbertWis.-Stout2:40.372:40.372:40.3382:40.37----
38.30.38.33.Gonzalez, Jahaira Rahn, Payton Schrierenbeck, Hannah Hammer, Grace FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RiponWis.-StoutSt. NorbertSt. Norbert43:02:50.9743:02:50.9716:02:40.0792:54.860----
40.30.32.32.Hammer, Grace Melchor, Stephanie Nummi, Jennifer Gonzalez, Jahaira SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4St. NorbertWis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert2:53.662:36.2072:36.2072:37.7730----
41.32.31.30.Lux, Morgen Nummi, Jennifer Melchor, Stephanie Wooster, Tyra JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2:54.8602:53.662:36.2072:40.338----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.13.McQueeny, Molly Fuerstenberg, Taylor SR-4FR-1CarthageCarroll (Wis.)46:02:25.05536:02:25.409--
13.23.Peters, Makani Sogin, Hallie SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout41:02:25.21 41:02:25.21 --
14.23.Reisner, Sydney Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point36:02:25.40941:02:25.21 --
15.12.Casey, Abbey Casey, Abbey SO-2FR-1Carroll (Wis.)Carthage2:25.9662:25.966--
20.26.Weddle, Makaila Casey, Abbey SO-2FR-1RiponCarroll (Wis.)2:30.3341:02:25.21 --
21.14.Van Handel, Grace Weddle, Makaila FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout2:30.3902:33.74--
22.21.Washbusch, Lucy Weddle, Makaila FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireCarroll (Wis.)10:02:30.52110:02:30.521--
23.24.Fuerstenberg, Taylor Peters, Makani SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointEdgewood2:31.9002:33.74--
24.26.Sogin, Hallie Van Handel, Grace SR-4SO-2LawrenceLawrence2:32.0546:02:25.055--
26.14.Ehrhart, Rachel McQueeny, Molly FR-1FR-1EdgewoodCarthage2:33.742:33.74--
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.5.Demco, Zanzie Bralich, Brianna SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point54:02:21.2321 34:02:27.99584-
7.19.Jones, Hannah Pedelty, Laura SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganWis.-Oshkosh2:22.422:27.1322
8.5.Vegeberg, Caroline Rabe, Lauren FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan2:23.33122:02:27.4081210-
9.8.Rabe, Lauren Engebretson, Grace FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point2:23.8273 34:02:27.995--
11.16.Hirsch, Michelle Hirsch, Michelle SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireNorthern Michigan58:02:24.6234:02:27.995--
16.19.Pedelty, Laura Bralich, Brianna FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point2:26.097534:02:27.995--
17.8.Bralich, Brianna Rabe, Lauren SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh2:27.132:23.331--
18.8.Vandenplas, Breanna Vandenplas, Breanna SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshNorthern Michigan22:02:27.408154:02:21.2321 -210
19.18.Engebretson, Grace Vandenplas, Breanna FR-1SO-2RiponRipon34:02:27.99554:02:21.2321 -2
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.4.Lohrenz, Hannah Geisness, Libby Srnka, Melissa JR-3FR-1SR-4St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2:17.03 55:02:15.764 2:24.0816-106
6.2.6.Gardipee, Kelley Du Bois, Paige Du Bois, Paige SR-4SR-4SR-4Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan2:24.08162:16.3716:02:22.1215886
4.3.4.Gardipee, Kelley Lohrenz, Hannah Longley, Elise SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2:24.08162:17.03 16:02:22.1215106-
4.4.1.Srnka, Melissa Gardipee, Kelley Longley, Elise SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertSt. Norbert16:02:18.42716:02:18.4272:17.03 855
2.6.10.Lohrenz, Hannah Longley, Elise Du Bois, Paige SR-4JR-3SR-4Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan2:17.03 16:02:22.121555:02:15.764 -320-
10.10.6.Longley, Elise Srnka, Melissa Longley, Elise SR-4SR-4JR-3St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshNorthern Michigan2:24.08162:24.081655:02:15.764 10-6