February 21-22, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.6.8.Mosley, Christal Smith, Jyria Hatton, Aliya SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCHighland CCNeosho County CC455.36 38:01:01.816 156.0571 1008 - -
2.22.4.Hinton, Cameron Lipscomb, Amari Smith, Jyria SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCCloud County CCButler CC0055.87 50:01:03.56 57:01:03.83 183 - -
3.6.26.Thompson, Linesha Mosley, Christal Samuels, Shackera FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCGarden City CCBarton County CC156.0571 058.389 6756.23 6 - -
4.17.1.McDonald, Kaleb Brown, Emilie Hatton, Aliya FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCButler CCCoffeyville CC6756.23 58.90 57:01:03.83 745 25 6
5.16.3.Hatton, Aliya Hatton, Aliya Lipscomb, Amari FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCFort Scott CCHighland CC4157.63 1:04.786 1:02.25 74 74 -
6.17.3.Smith, Jyria Samuels, Shackera Riley, Shavell SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCHutchinson CCNeosho County CC058.389 38:01:01.816 1:10.99 372 745 -
7.25.22.Burnett, Lillie Barnes, Heaven Hatton, Aliya SO-2SO-2FR-1Garden City CCBarton County CCBarton County CC558.7087 0055.87 50:01:03.56 25 183 -
8.11.26.O'Neal, Taryn Pierre, Shienne Burnett, Lillie FR-1SO-2FR-1Pratt CCNeosho County CCCloud County CC58.90 33:01:01.8854 558.7087 91 - 6
9.10.11.Cunningham, Giavonni O'Neal, Taryn Cunningham, Giavonni FR-1FR-1SO-2Allen CCButler CCGarden City CC959.19 1:13.2185 0055.87 - - 1008
10.24.2.Odaine, Shemia Mosley, Christal Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCCloud County CCHutchinson CC59.988 058.389 1:13.2185 - - 745
11.27.11.Mitchell, Aailyah Barnes, Heaven Pierre, Shienne FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCNeosho County CCFort Scott CC1:01.08 58.90 1:02.25 - - 6
12.2.20.Booker, Rachel Pierre, Shienne Mosley, Christal FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCBarton County CCFort Scott CC1:01.5560 4157.63 1:06.78 - 745 -
13.9.20.Samuels, Shackera Sullivan, Diamond Young , Octavia SO-2SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCPratt CCHutchinson CC38:01:01.816 57:01:03.83 28:01:02.64 - - -
14.17.11.Pierre, Shienne Cunningham, Giavonni Riley, Shavell FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCHighland CCHighland CC33:01:01.8854 156.0571 1:01.5560 - 6 -
15.5.6.Morris, Avagay Sullivan, Diamond Sullivan, Diamond FR-1SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCPratt CCFort Scott CC1:02.21 54:01:10.5892 1:02.21 - 372 745
16.27.16.Angela-Miller, Maya McDonald, Kaleb Burnett, Lillie FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCDodge City CCBarton County CC1:02.25 1:04.7426 1:01.5560 - - -
17.18.13.Riley, Shavell Smith, Jyria Burnett, Lillie FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCBarton County CCPratt CC28:01:02.64 1:06.78 1:04.7426 - - 91
18.6.22.Sullivan, Diamond Marshall, Evie Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1FR-1SO-2Highland CCGarden City CCCoffeyville CC50:01:03.56 1:13.2185 54:01:10.5892 - 372 183
19.21.19.Marshall, Evie Angela-Miller, Maya Green, Mya FR-1FR-1FR-1Highland CCCoffeyville CCButler CC57:01:03.83 33:01:01.8854 1:01.08 - - -
20.16.20.Young , Octavia Mosley, Christal Odaine, Shemia FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCoffeyville CCNeosho County CC1:04.7426 156.0571 4157.63 - 25 -
21.13.22.Barnes, Heaven Young , Octavia Young , Octavia SO-2FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CC1:04.786 1:06.78 28:01:02.64 - - -
22.26.10.Pruitt, Kentayshija Riley, Shavell Riley, Shavell FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCHutchinson CCCoffeyville CC13:01:05.463 1:01.5560 1:06.6748 - - 183
23.8.18.Lipscomb, Amari Pruitt, Kentayshija Riley, Shavell SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCPratt CCCoffeyville CC1:06.6748 50:01:03.56 1:10.99 - - -
24.20.15.Green, Mya Smith, Jyria Cunningham, Giavonni FR-1FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCButler CCDodge City CC1:06.78 058.389 1:01.5560 - - -
25.6.25.Miller, De'Aviance Mosley, Christal Sullivan, Diamond FR-1SO-2FR-1Highland CCButler CCDodge City CC54:01:10.5892 156.0571 50:01:03.56 - 91 25
26.27.6.Catalano , Nikita Pruitt, Kentayshija Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCPratt CCNeosho County CC1:10.99 959.19 455.36 - - -
27.21.15.Brown, Emilie Riley, Shavell Burnett, Lillie SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCPratt CCGarden City CC1:13.2185 6756.23 1:04.786 - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.11.13.Miller, De'Aviance Mitchell, Aailyah Miller, De'Aviance FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCPratt CCHighland CC24:01:10.58621:01.081:01.81---
11.13.13.Miller, De'Aviance Samuels, Shackera Mitchell, Aailyah FR-1SO-2FR-1Highland CCCloud County CCPratt CC1:01.081:01.811:01.81---
11.25.13.Miller, De'Aviance Miller, De'Aviance Miller, De'Aviance FR-1FR-1FR-1Highland CCHighland CCCloud County CC1:01.8124:01:10.58621:01.08---
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.16.16.16.Catalano , Nikita Angela-Miller, Maya Catalano , Nikita Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCPratt CCPratt CCPratt CC11:01:02.25311:01:02.25350:01:10.9950:01:10.99----
16.26.16.26.Angela-Miller, Maya Catalano , Nikita Catalano , Nikita Catalano , Nikita FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCPratt CC50:01:10.9950:01:10.9950:01:10.9950:01:10.99----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
18.24.18.21.Brown, Emilie Green, Mya Sullivan, Diamond Sullivan, Diamond SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Highland CCNeosho County CCHighland CCHighland CC29:01:03.5651:04.785129:01:03.56558:01:06.785----
27.18.21.21.Green, Mya Brown, Emilie Barnes, Heaven Sullivan, Diamond FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCNeosho County CCCoffeyville CCNeosho County CC1:04.785158:01:06.7851:04.785129:01:03.565----
18.24.24.27.Sullivan, Diamond Green, Mya Green, Mya Brown, Emilie SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CC1:13.21711:13.217158:01:06.78529:01:03.565----
27.18.27.18.Green, Mya Barnes, Heaven Brown, Emilie Sullivan, Diamond SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCCoffeyville CCDodge City CCDodge City CC29:01:03.5651:04.78511:13.217129:01:03.565----
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.17.Morris, Avagay Riley, Shavell FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CC29:01:02.2115:01:06.670--
17.15.Riley, Shavell Lipscomb, Amari FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCFort Scott CC52:01:02.6429:01:02.21--
22.22.Pruitt, Kentayshija Lipscomb, Amari FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CC1:05.463152:01:02.64--
23.23.Lipscomb, Amari Morris, Avagay SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCCoffeyville CC15:01:06.67029:01:02.21--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.20.Pierre, Shienne Marshall, Evie FR-1FR-1Garden City CCHighland CC1:01.884:01:03.831--
19.14.Marshall, Evie Pierre, Shienne FR-1FR-1Highland CCFort Scott CC4:01:03.8311:01.88--
20.20.Young , Octavia Pierre, Shienne FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCHighland CC1:04.741:01.88--
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.10.10.O'Neal, Taryn Odaine, Shemia O'Neal, Taryn FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCPratt CCBarton County CC58.909658.90961:01.55710710-
10.10.12.Odaine, Shemia Booker, Rachel O'Neal, Taryn FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC0059.9830059.98358.9096-710-
12.10.8.Booker, Rachel Booker, Rachel Booker, Rachel FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCPratt CCPratt CC1:01.551:01.5558.9096---
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.9.9.7.5.7.Burnett, Lillie Burnett, Lillie Smith, Jyria Burnett, Lillie Hatton, Aliya Cunningham, Giavonni FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCButler CCButler CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CC58.38 057.63 58.38 459.196057.63 7158.708612366123661236-68466233
5.5.7.9.6.5.Cunningham, Giavonni Cunningham, Giavonni Burnett, Lillie Hatton, Aliya Smith, Jyria Hatton, Aliya SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Garden City CCButler CCGarden City CCAllen CCButler CCGarden City CC7158.708057.63 459.1967158.70858.38 459.196-62336233623362336846
7.9.9.7.7.9.Smith, Jyria Burnett, Lillie Smith, Jyria Burnett, Lillie Burnett, Lillie Smith, Jyria SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Garden City CCButler CCAllen CCCloud County CCGarden City CCCloud County CC459.19658.38 58.38 459.1967158.7087158.7086233612366846612366123661236
9.7.6.5.9.6.Burnett, Lillie Hatton, Aliya Hatton, Aliya Cunningham, Giavonni Cunningham, Giavonni Hatton, Aliya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCAllen CCGarden City CCGarden City CCAllen CCCloud County CC7158.70858.38 7158.708459.196459.1967158.708612366233684661236--
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.2.2.Mosley, Christal Mosley, Christal Mosley, Christal SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCButler CCBarton County CC355.36 56.0547 56.0547 611044578226
2.2.1.Hinton, Cameron Hinton, Cameron Hinton, Cameron SO-2SO-2FR-1Barton County CCButler CCBarton County CC155.87 456.23 355.36 5782611044611044
3.1.3.Thompson, Linesha McDonald, Kaleb Thompson, Linesha FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CCBarton County CC56.0547 355.36 355.36 266110445782
4.3.3.McDonald, Kaleb Mosley, Christal McDonald, Kaleb FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCBarton County CCBarton County CC456.23 56.0547 56.0547 9153961104491539