February 28-29, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Rhoden, Tarees Fabiyi, Joba FR-1JR-3Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist1:55.901 24:01:57.5712 1016 3297
2.13.Coak, Zachary Rayner, Blake FR-1FR-1Oklahoma BaptistHarding1:56.0348 8:02:07.34 85 -
3.3.Yoel, Yoel Coak, Zachary JR-3JR-3East CentralEast Central16:01:56.743 50:02:05.64 6 -
4.12.Bouric, Jean-Louis Yoel, Yoel FR-1SO-2HardingEast Central24:01:57.5712 8:01:59.7391 45 1016
5.9.Elmore, Garrett Baker, Joshua SR-4JR-3Oklahoma BaptistEast Central8:01:59.7391 39:02:10.581 3297 -
6.1.Chelelgo, Keneth Mills, Cameron JR-3FR-1HardingEast Central2:00.00 16:01:56.743 4146 -
7.15.Escritt, Christian Mills, Cameron SO-2JR-3Southern NazareneEast Central2:00.22 39:02:10.581 - 45
8.10.YOEL, SAULO GRAHAM, LUKE JR-3SO-2East CentralOklahoma Baptist13:02:01.06 16:01:56.743 - -
9.5.BOUANGA, LUDRECHE BOUANGA, LUDRECHE SR-4SO-2East CentralEast Central1:02:02.3536 16:01:56.743 - -
10.12.Mills, Cameron Bouric, Jean-Louis SO-2SO-2Oklahoma BaptistHarding2:02.9420 1:56.0348 - 85
11.8.Fabiyi, Joba Elmore, Garrett FR-1SR-4Southern NazareneHarding2:04.856 39:02:10.581 - 4146
12.1.Rayner, Blake Bouric, Jean-Louis SO-2SO-2Oklahoma BaptistEast Central50:02:05.64 8:02:07.34 - 1016
13.8.Norvell, Dakota Coak, Zachary JR-3JR-3Southern NazareneHarding8:02:07.34 59:02:26.47 - -
14.5.GRAHAM, LUKE Rhoden, Tarees FR-1SO-2East CentralHarding39:02:10.581 2:13.65 - -
15.6.Wiedower, Bryce Coak, Zachary JR-3FR-1HardingHarding2:13.65 59:02:26.47 - -
16.11.Baker, Joshua Bouric, Jean-Louis SO-2JR-3Oklahoma BaptistEast Central59:02:26.47 1:55.901 - 45
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.16.Elmore, Garrett Fabiyi, Joba SR-4SO-2Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist1:59.7332:02:00.22202216
6.7.Chelelgo, Keneth Baker, Joshua JR-3SR-4HardingOklahoma Baptist51:02:00.002:04.85616-
7.13.Escritt, Christian GRAHAM, LUKE SO-2JR-3Southern NazareneOklahoma Baptist32:02:00.227:02:07.34--
11.6.Fabiyi, Joba Norvell, Dakota FR-1JR-3Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene2:04.8567:02:07.34--
13.11.Norvell, Dakota Fabiyi, Joba JR-3JR-3Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene7:02:07.342:10.58-16
14.5.GRAHAM, LUKE Elmore, Garrett FR-1FR-1East CentralHarding2:10.581:59.73--
16.14.Baker, Joshua Fabiyi, Joba SO-2JR-3Oklahoma BaptistSouthern Nazarene51:02:26.47451:02:26.474--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.1.Rhoden, Tarees Bouric, Jean-Louis YOEL, SAULO FR-1FR-1SR-4Oklahoma BaptistHardingEast Central48:01:55.90548:01:55.90531:02:01.0673106832-
2.12.15.Coak, Zachary Rhoden, Tarees Rhoden, Tarees FR-1JR-3SR-4Oklahoma BaptistEast CentralEast Central1:01:56.039517:02:02.35641:01:56.039568326-
3.9.3.Yoel, Yoel Rhoden, Tarees YOEL, SAULO JR-3SO-2FR-1East CentralOklahoma BaptistHarding2:01:56.747531:02:01.0671:02:02.94366832-
4.12.15.Bouric, Jean-Louis YOEL, SAULO Rhoden, Tarees FR-1FR-1JR-3HardingEast CentralOklahoma Baptist1:57.5781:57.5781:01:56.03959426832-
8.2.9.YOEL, SAULO Mills, Cameron Rayner, Blake JR-3JR-3JR-3East CentralEast CentralEast Central31:02:01.0672:01:56.747517:02:02.3564-6832942
9.3.15.BOUANGA, LUDRECHE Wiedower, Bryce Rayner, Blake SR-4SO-2JR-3East CentralOklahoma BaptistEast Central17:02:02.35642:05.6491:57.578-6-
10.15.15.Mills, Cameron Coak, Zachary BOUANGA, LUDRECHE SO-2FR-1JR-3Oklahoma BaptistHardingOklahoma Baptist1:02:02.9431:02:02.9431:01:56.0395--6
12.10.9.Rayner, Blake Rayner, Blake Mills, Cameron SO-2FR-1JR-3Oklahoma BaptistEast CentralOklahoma Baptist2:05.6492:05.6491:01:56.0395---
15.10.3.Wiedower, Bryce YOEL, SAULO Yoel, Yoel JR-3FR-1JR-3HardingOklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist2:13.65031:02:01.0671:01:56.0395-6832-