February 28-29, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.10.1.7.Geisness, Libby Brugger, Libby Geisness, Libby Vandenplas, Breanna SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater2:16.099 31:02:24.5563 21:02:16.03 47:02:38.05 51 - 01025 36
7.10.2.8.Banie, Katie Kachurik, Ashley Meister, Johanna Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire15:02:18.6921 2:27.6972 2:16.099 2:26.2097 - - 88 48
20.27.3.14.Weston, Jillian Kachurik, Ashley Brugger, Libby Lohrenz, Hannah FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout2:02:23.11 2:16.86 55:02:16.16 2:17.41 - - 660 48
22.21.4.18.Faust, Abigail Ifft, Caitlyn Schueth, Anna Meister, Johanna SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville31:02:24.5563 2:02:23.11 2:16.86 2:20.635 - - 51 01025
13.16.5.8.Ifft, Caitlyn Bralich, Brianna Koenecke, Claire Klein, Sophie FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls2:02:23.11 2:26.239 2:17.41 2:25.67 - 32 48 -
4.20.6.11.Reinhart, Breanna Fuerstenberg, Taylor Wellhausen, Brooke Faust, Abigail FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout2:32.68 15:02:18.6921 2:17.721 15:02:18.6921 88 - 36 -
27.5.7.4.Demco, Zanzie Srnka, Melissa Lohrenz, Hannah Peters, Makani FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshWis.-River Falls55:02:16.16 52:02:24.032 15:02:18.6921 2:20.635 - 36 32 51
27.5.8.6.Geisness, Libby Wellhausen, Brooke Petkovsek, Michelle Srnka, Melissa FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point2:27.6972 15:02:18.6921 39:02:18.887 2:17.721 - - 51 -
8.27.9.6.Rabe, Lauren Peters, Makani Banie, Katie Geisness, Libby FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse21:02:26.0840 52:02:24.032 2:20.635 52:02:22.184 - 48 - -
10.7.10.3.Petkovsek, Michelle Fuerstenberg, Taylor Demco, Zanzie Klein, Sophie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh47:02:38.05 21:02:16.03 52:02:22.184 47:02:38.05 01025 88 - 51
12.20.11.18.Peters, Makani Wellhausen, Brooke Nieheuser, Sarah Schueth, Anna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire2:16.099 2:27.6972 53:02:22.19 2:17.41 01025 88 - -
9.16.12.25.Petkovsek, Michelle Faust, Abigail Srnka, Melissa Fassbender, Paige SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2:17.721 2:02:23.11 38:02:22.48 15:02:18.6921 - - - -
21.22.13.1.Banie, Katie Klein, Sophie Vandenplas, Breanna Faust, Abigail FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point38:02:22.48 2:02:23.11 2:02:23.11 52:02:24.032 - - - -
11.23.14.3.Nieheuser, Sarah Ifft, Caitlyn Klein, Sophie Fassbender, Paige SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh2:26.239 47:02:38.05 2:23.1558 2:02:23.11 - - - -
4.16.15.13.Vandenplas, Breanna Banie, Katie Hirsch, Michelle Fassbender, Paige FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point2:17.41 47:02:38.05 57:02:23.22 53:02:22.19 - 660 - 36
15.4.16.1.Faust, Abigail Fassbender, Paige Fassbender, Paige Fassbender, Paige SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point2:17.721 2:23.1558 12:02:23.556 2:23.1558 - 36 - -
12.27.17.12.Ifft, Caitlyn Srnka, Melissa Weston, Jillian Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point21:02:16.03 21:02:26.0840 52:02:24.032 2:26.2097 - - - 51
25.25.18.8.Pedelty, Laura Vandenplas, Breanna Reisner, Sydney Nieheuser, Sarah SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-StoutWis.-River Falls2:26.65 53:02:22.19 31:02:24.5563 55:02:16.16 01025 48 - -
17.1.19.12.Fassbender, Paige Reisner, Sydney Peters, Makani Reisner, Sydney SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point2:27.6972 2:32.68 2:25.67 2:16.86 - - - -
6.3.20.14.Klein, Sophie Koenecke, Claire Pedelty, Laura Srnka, Melissa FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire57:02:23.22 2:26.65 21:02:26.0840 52:02:24.032 - - - -
21.4.21.15.Klein, Sophie Reisner, Sydney Ifft, Caitlyn Schueth, Anna FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire2:16.86 2:26.65 2:26.2097 55:02:16.16 - - - -
16.26.22.3.Kachurik, Ashley Reinhart, Breanna Kachurik, Ashley Faust, Abigail FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville17:02:27.00 2:20.635 2:26.239 2:23.1558 - 660 - -
10.1.23.7.Faust, Abigail Kachurik, Ashley Rabe, Lauren Meister, Johanna FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse52:02:22.184 52:02:22.184 2:26.65 39:02:18.887 - - - -
3.10.24.27.Vandenplas, Breanna Brugger, Libby Fuerstenberg, Taylor Bralich, Brianna FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh2:02:23.11 17:02:27.00 17:02:27.00 52:02:24.032 - - - -
23.1.25.27.Reisner, Sydney Klein, Sophie Reinhart, Breanna Peters, Makani FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point57:02:23.22 2:26.2097 2:27.6972 15:02:18.6921 - - - 36
10.6.26.25.Lohrenz, Hannah Lohrenz, Hannah Bralich, Brianna Demco, Zanzie JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater2:27.6972 39:02:18.887 2:32.68 2:26.239 - - - -
10.2.27.4.Demco, Zanzie Banie, Katie Faust, Abigail Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire38:02:22.48 31:02:24.5563 47:02:38.05 21:02:26.0840 - - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22.27.Kachurik, Ashley Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire41:02:26.23333:02:38.0538--
24.24.Fuerstenberg, Taylor Fuerstenberg, Taylor SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point2:27.0002:27.694--
25.25.Reinhart, Breanna Kachurik, Ashley FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point2:27.69441:02:26.233--
27.24.Faust, Abigail Reinhart, Breanna FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire33:02:38.053841:02:26.233--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
26.15.18.11.26.Bralich, Brianna Hirsch, Michelle Reisner, Sydney Nieheuser, Sarah Reisner, Sydney FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater2:24.0372 2:02:24.550 2:25.6742:22.192:32.683-----
18.21.19.15.17.Weston, Jillian Peters, Makani Reisner, Sydney Hirsch, Michelle Pedelty, Laura FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point2:32.6832:02:24.550 2:02:24.550 20:02:23.2297 2:22.19-----
26.19.18.17.11.Reisner, Sydney Nieheuser, Sarah Bralich, Brianna Weston, Jillian Hirsch, Michelle SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater2:25.6742:22.192:24.0372 2:24.0372 26:02:26.089-----
18.18.11.18.21.Nieheuser, Sarah Reisner, Sydney Hirsch, Michelle Reisner, Sydney Bralich, Brianna FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire2:25.67420:02:23.2297 2:24.0372 2:02:24.550 2:32.683-----
17.21.21.19.20.Pedelty, Laura Hirsch, Michelle Nieheuser, Sarah Peters, Makani Bralich, Brianna FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire20:02:23.2297 26:02:26.0892:25.6742:25.6742:24.0372 -----
15.18.18.20.21.Bralich, Brianna Pedelty, Laura Weston, Jillian Pedelty, Laura Peters, Makani SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater2:24.0372 2:22.1926:02:26.08926:02:26.0892:32.683-----
20.11.19.21.18.Hirsch, Michelle Reisner, Sydney Ifft, Caitlyn Ifft, Caitlyn Hirsch, Michelle SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse2:22.192:24.0372 2:24.0372 2:26.202:24.0372 -----
21.17.18.26.20.Bralich, Brianna Weston, Jillian Pedelty, Laura Bralich, Brianna Peters, Makani SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse26:02:26.0892:25.6742:26.202:32.6832:25.674-----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.9.9.10.9.14.Klein, Sophie Srnka, Melissa Banie, Katie Rabe, Lauren Banie, Katie Banie, Katie FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse2:23.159 16:02:20.63716:02:20.63716:02:20.63751:02:23.114 2:22.181------
10.14.10.12.9.12.Demco, Zanzie Rabe, Lauren Demco, Zanzie Srnka, Melissa Srnka, Melissa Fassbender, Paige FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse7:02:23.5527:02:23.5522:22.18151:02:23.114 9:02:26.6552:22.181------
23.12.12.13.13.16.Srnka, Melissa Klein, Sophie Srnka, Melissa Demco, Zanzie Klein, Sophie Klein, Sophie SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh25:02:22.480 9:02:26.65525:02:22.480 2:23.159 2:22.1819:02:26.655------
9.9.13.14.10.23.Fassbender, Paige Vandenplas, Breanna Vandenplas, Breanna Demco, Zanzie Demco, Zanzie Vandenplas, Breanna SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh16:02:20.6379:02:26.65551:02:23.114 7:02:23.55251:02:23.114 2:22.181------
12.14.14.13.23.10.Vandenplas, Breanna Srnka, Melissa Klein, Sophie Fassbender, Paige Fassbender, Paige Banie, Katie FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse25:02:22.480 2:23.159 2:23.159 2:22.1817:02:23.55216:02:20.637------
12.13.16.23.14.23.Rabe, Lauren Banie, Katie Fassbender, Paige Demco, Zanzie Fassbender, Paige Banie, Katie SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse16:02:20.6372:22.1817:02:23.5522:22.1819:02:26.65525:02:22.480 ------
14.14.23.12.13.14.Rabe, Lauren Demco, Zanzie Rabe, Lauren Rabe, Lauren Demco, Zanzie Banie, Katie SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh7:02:23.5529:02:26.6559:02:26.65551:02:23.114 2:23.159 16:02:20.637------
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Geisness, Libby Brugger, Libby FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point2:16.0327:02:17.720 1023183
2.2.Meister, Johanna Geisness, Libby SR-4FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse2:16.09492:16.863183336
3.1.Brugger, Libby Geisness, Libby SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh2:16.16 27:02:17.720 86123183
4.5.Schueth, Anna Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh2:16.862:18.88075336
5.3.Koenecke, Claire Geisness, Libby SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point2:17.41827:02:17.720 26495
6.4.Wellhausen, Brooke Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse27:02:17.720 2:16.86336913
7.5.Lohrenz, Hannah Schueth, Anna SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse56:02:18.69462:16.03142336
8.3.Petkovsek, Michelle Koenecke, Claire SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse2:18.88072:16.869133183