February 28-29, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maddy Sweeney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:44.06 10
2 Ashton Keene SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:44.47 8
3 Katie Faris SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:09.48 6
4 Kaylan Marshall SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.51 5
5 Teagan Monfils JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.03 4
6 Hannah Lamack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:41.72 3
7 Alanna Huggett SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:56.44 2
8 Taylor Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:05.38 1
9 Emma Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:09.77 -
10 Amanda Cieslinski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:14.54 -
11 Maddy Vantassel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:22.44 -
12 Maggie Louiselle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:30.66 -
13 Jennifer Schaeffer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:34.66 -
14 Lauren Vosters FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:34.71 -
15 Caroline Palen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:40.04 -
16 Alyssa Dalke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:43.77 -
17 Anna Drazkowski JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19:50.12 -
18 Alyssa Dobbs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:51.42 -
19 Katie Schaefer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:05.12 -
20 Jill Cavanaugh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20:05.20 -
21 Emma Deutsch SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 20:22.22 -
22 Brenna Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20:53.77 -
23 Haley Daniels SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 21:04.66 -
24 Kendra Jaenke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:24.64 -
  Hannah Meyer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Maddy Vantassel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:22.44 -
12 Maggie Louiselle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:30.66 -
13 Jennifer Schaeffer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:34.66 -
14 Lauren Vosters FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:34.71 -
15 Caroline Palen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:40.04 -
17 Anna Drazkowski JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19:50.12 -
18 Alyssa Dobbs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:51.42 -
19 Katie Schaefer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:05.12 -
20 Jill Cavanaugh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20:05.20 -
21 Emma Deutsch SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 20:22.22 -
23 Haley Daniels SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 21:04.66 -
24 Kendra Jaenke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:24.64 -
  Hannah Meyer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maddy Sweeney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:44.06 10
2 Ashton Keene SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:44.47 8
3 Katie Faris SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:09.48 6
4 Kaylan Marshall SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.51 5
5 Teagan Monfils JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.03 4
6 Hannah Lamack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:41.72 3
7 Alanna Huggett SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:56.44 2
8 Taylor Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:05.38 1
9 Emma Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:09.77 -
10 Amanda Cieslinski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:14.54 -
16 Alyssa Dalke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:43.77 -
22 Brenna Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20:53.77 -