February 28-29, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.7.Cooper, Dylan Fluno, Collin SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire52:02:47.414 2:49.4677 2079316 776857
2.11.Stegeman, Mitch Grulkowski, Alex FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout2:48.19 2:52.6530 785 73087
3.6.Liddell, Hunter Nicolai, Jack FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens Point2:49.4677 2:53.398 77199 785
4.13.Chadwick, Casey Keach, Austin SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout2:49.8334 2:49.8334 27678 2459005
5.5.Weaver, Marcus Liddell, Hunter FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout2:50.2084 2:54.94 77630 0699
6.12.Barth, Mason Cooper, Dylan FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire48:02:52.213 16:03:11.182 7435 77630
7.4.Lacey, Jordan Stegeman, Mitch JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:52.6530 46:02:57.87 73887 73087
8.1.Nicolai, Jack Baumgartner, Nick FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:53.398 48:02:52.213 73087 7435
9.5.Chesterman, Nick Siegmeier, Lochlan JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire2:53.5939 2:53.5939 487283 77630
10.8.Baumgartner, Nick Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River Falls2:54.94 3:06.22 715 27678
11.19.Siegmeier, Lochlan Jones, Ben FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point25:02:56.513 2:49.4677 0699 73087
12.8.Jones, Ben Liddell, Hunter SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire46:02:57.87 25:02:56.513 776857 54238
13.16.Grulkowski, Alex Nicolai, Jack JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout26:03:02.5867 2:53.398 639 56961
14.18.Rice, Jacob Schroedl, Abrahm JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-River Falls3:06.22 3:27.13 60561 487283
15.15.Schroedl, Abrahm Rice, Jacob JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire3:07.822 3:12.814 2459005 0699
16.15.Lorenz, Jed Barth, Mason JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire3:10.09 2:49.8334 56961 60561
17.17.Sanderfoot, Brant Keach, Austin SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville16:03:11.182 3:27.13 559 7435
18.3.Keach, Austin Keach, Austin FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls3:12.814 46:02:57.87 5354431 2459005
19.19.Fluno, Collin Sanderfoot, Brant SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse48:03:16.585 2:48.19 5111 2079316
20.8.Pittsley, Leo Baumgartner, Nick JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire3:27.13 2:53.398 54238 60561
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.4.3.18.3.14.Pittsley, Leo Chadwick, Casey Liddell, Hunter Fluno, Collin Keach, Austin Fluno, Collin JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-PlattevilleWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-River Falls2:52.21186:02:53.3902:49.4656:02:53.39022:03:16.583:27.139376742305771423037433743
6.20.4.6.6.17.Sanderfoot, Brant Pittsley, Leo Chadwick, Casey Barth, Mason Nicolai, Jack Chadwick, Casey FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stout3:06.226:02:53.3902:49.83813:06.223:06.222:49.838192511945594937675594937679251194
14.4.6.3.19.20.Pittsley, Leo Nicolai, Jack Barth, Mason Nicolai, Jack Chadwick, Casey Liddell, Hunter FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Oshkosh6:02:53.3902:52.21182:52.211822:03:16.582:52.21186:02:53.390937675594374342302454405771
3.17.8.6.20.19.Keach, Austin Pittsley, Leo Nicolai, Jack Barth, Mason Liddell, Hunter Fluno, Collin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Platteville3:27.1322:03:16.586:02:53.3903:27.136:03:12.81956:03:12.8195374337433973002397300239730024230
8.18.14.4.18.20.Keach, Austin Barth, Mason Rice, Jacob Chadwick, Casey Barth, Mason Barth, Mason FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-Platteville6:03:12.81952:49.83813:06.223:06.222:49.83813:27.13374357717605374376053973002
17.17.17.20.6.17.Rice, Jacob Nicolai, Jack Sanderfoot, Brant Rice, Jacob Barth, Mason Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls6:02:53.3903:27.1351:03:11.1873:27.132:49.83813:06.22397300293767559437432454403973002
6.19.18.4.20.3.Barth, Mason Rice, Jacob Keach, Austin Sanderfoot, Brant Sanderfoot, Brant Nicolai, Jack JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse22:03:16.5822:03:16.586:03:12.81953:27.136:03:12.81952:49.46542304230245440577176055771
20.18.19.4.17.14.Liddell, Hunter Barth, Mason Fluno, Collin Nicolai, Jack Pittsley, Leo Sanderfoot, Brant SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stout2:52.21183:06.2222:03:16.582:49.46522:03:16.582:49.838193767423092511947605760593767
17.6.20.6.18.17.Fluno, Collin Barth, Mason Pittsley, Leo Barth, Mason Fluno, Collin Sanderfoot, Brant JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh2:49.4656:03:12.81953:27.1351:03:11.1872:49.4652:49.4654230397300242309251194937673973002
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.2.9.Cooper, Dylan Stegeman, Mitch Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:47.41112:48.1902:50.2082877932426854715
2.12.13.Stegeman, Mitch Siegmeier, Lochlan Grulkowski, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire2:48.1903:10.09842:48.1906785087793267850
5.12.1.Weaver, Marcus Jones, Ben Grulkowski, Alex FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout2:50.20822:47.41112:47.41114776301639715
7.13.5.Lacey, Jordan Siegmeier, Lochlan Weaver, Marcus JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point52:02:52.6582:48.1903:02.5830937384271567850
9.1.13.Chesterman, Nick Grulkowski, Alex Cooper, Dylan JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire34:02:53.592:57.8753:02.58307281678509373842
10.15.15.Baumgartner, Nick Cooper, Dylan Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse23:02:54.940852:02:52.6583:02.5830715985691639
11.2.12.Siegmeier, Lochlan Weaver, Marcus Stegeman, Mitch FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire57:02:56.5152:02:52.6583:07.82235699548779329373842
12.10.5.Jones, Ben Siegmeier, Lochlan Cooper, Dylan SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:57.8752:57.8752:57.87542685447763098569
13.11.15.Grulkowski, Alex Baumgartner, Nick Grulkowski, Alex JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout3:02.58302:47.41113:02.583016399856959077
15.7.11.Schroedl, Abrahm Lacey, Jordan Grulkowski, Alex JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point3:07.82233:02.58302:48.190590775699541639
16.7.9.Lorenz, Jed Chesterman, Nick Baumgartner, Nick JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire3:10.098434:02:53.593:07.82239856998569477630