February 29-March 1, 2020
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zachary Michon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:26.12 10
2 Wesley Robinson SR-4 George Washington 8:28.00 8
3 Eric Zulkofske SO-2 Rhode Island 8:28.38 6
4 Jack Ikenberry SO-2 George Mason 8:29.27 5
5 Colin Ross SO-2 Davidson 8:30.10 4
6 Nicholas Raefski SR-4 Fordham 8:31.78 3
7 Ibrahim Kedir FR-1 La Salle 8:32.16 2
8 Brandon Hall SO-2 Fordham 8:33.21 1
9 Hunter Jutras JR-3 George Mason 8:33.90 -
10 Dawson Bathgate SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:35.92 -
11 Erik Engstrom SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:36.83 -
12 Ryan James SO-2 La Salle 8:38.20 -
13 Nick Celico SR-4 Rhode Island 8:41.41 -
14 Niklas Kraemer FR-1 Saint Louis 8:42.90 -
15 Colin Kane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:44.34 -
16 Aaron Dugan SR-4 Saint Louis 8:44.58 -
17 James Seal FR-1 George Mason 8:44.58 -
18 Colin Flood FR-1 Fordham 8:47.09 -
19 Alex Sandras FR-1 La Salle 8:48.20 -
20 Jack McMahon FR-1 Davidson 8:48.30 -
21 James Glockenmeier FR-1 George Washington 8:48.34 -
22 Thomas Amabile SR-4 George Mason 8:50.36 -
23 Jack Adamski SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:50.73 -
24 Patrick Holbrook SO-2 Saint Louis 8:52.58 -
25 Tommy Higley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:53.83 -
26 Adam Walker SO-2 Saint Louis 8:55.56 -
27 Taonga Mbambo FR-1 La Salle 8:58.89 -
28 Zach Smith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:22.21 -
  Max Pearson SO-2 Davidson DNF -
  George Lewis SO-2 Davidson DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Hunter Jutras JR-3 George Mason 8:33.90 -
14 Niklas Kraemer FR-1 Saint Louis 8:42.90 -
15 Colin Kane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:44.34 -
16 Aaron Dugan SR-4 Saint Louis 8:44.58 -
18 Colin Flood FR-1 Fordham 8:47.09 -
19 Alex Sandras FR-1 La Salle 8:48.20 -
21 James Glockenmeier FR-1 George Washington 8:48.34 -
23 Jack Adamski SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:50.73 -
24 Patrick Holbrook SO-2 Saint Louis 8:52.58 -
25 Tommy Higley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:53.83 -
27 Taonga Mbambo FR-1 La Salle 8:58.89 -
28 Zach Smith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:22.21 -
  George Lewis SO-2 Davidson DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zachary Michon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:26.12 10
2 Wesley Robinson SR-4 George Washington 8:28.00 8
3 Eric Zulkofske SO-2 Rhode Island 8:28.38 6
4 Jack Ikenberry SO-2 George Mason 8:29.27 5
5 Colin Ross SO-2 Davidson 8:30.10 4
6 Nicholas Raefski SR-4 Fordham 8:31.78 3
7 Ibrahim Kedir FR-1 La Salle 8:32.16 2
8 Brandon Hall SO-2 Fordham 8:33.21 1
10 Dawson Bathgate SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:35.92 -
11 Erik Engstrom SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:36.83 -
12 Ryan James SO-2 La Salle 8:38.20 -
13 Nick Celico SR-4 Rhode Island 8:41.41 -
17 James Seal FR-1 George Mason 8:44.58 -
20 Jack McMahon FR-1 Davidson 8:48.30 -
22 Thomas Amabile SR-4 George Mason 8:50.36 -
26 Adam Walker SO-2 Saint Louis 8:55.56 -
  Max Pearson SO-2 Davidson DNF -