February 29 - March 1, 2020
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.22.Nolan , Austin Masterson, Reid JR-3FR-1Southern IndianaLewis13:08:34.066 36:09:19.0341 7710 7710
2.5.Harmon, Wyat Hiserote, Tyler JR-3JR-3Southern IndianaSouthern Indiana27:08:34.8182 50:08:43.072 798 -
3.10.Pasley, Tyler Pena, Anthony JR-3FR-1Illinois-SpringfieldSouthern Indiana8:37.91 8:43.892 16 -
4.11.Crowe, Austin Brizendine, Michael SR-4FR-1LindenwoodSouthwest Baptist51:08:38.857 9:24.6502 865 16
5.12.Hiserote, Tyler Harmon, Wyat JR-3SO-2Illinois-SpringfieldLindenwood8:42.8216 8:43.892 49 -
6.10.Masterson, Reid Brizendine, Michael JR-3JR-3BellarmineBellarmine50:08:43.072 8:53.534 39 -
7.1.Herbst, Nathan Stamm, Jacob SO-2SR-4IndianapolisSouthern Indiana8:43.892 9:24.6502 29 16
8.5.Goatley, Tyler Prior, Gavin JR-3SO-2Southwest BaptistBellarmine41:08:46.517 9:00.58 3189 -
9.13.Brizendine, Michael Masterson, Reid FR-1JR-3BellarmineMissouri S&T8:53.534 9:04.9478 - 865
10.6.Mccormick, Ross Lowry, Sean SR-4SR-4LewisSouthwest Baptist8:53.9097 10:16.323 - -
11.9.Lofgren, Andrew Brizendine, Michael SO-2FR-1Missouri S&TLindenwood51:08:57.32 9:03.84 - 39
12.23.Stamm, Jacob Stamm, Jacob JR-3JR-3IndianapolisSouthern Indiana8:59.817 10:16.323 - 7710
13.16.Medaris, Bryce Everling, Matt SO-2SO-2LewisLindenwood9:00.58 36:09:19.0341 - -
14.4.Reid, Will Hiserote, Tyler JR-3SO-2IndianapolisWilliam Jewell9:02.65 9:02.65 - -
15.21.Pena, Anthony Brizendine, Michael SO-2JR-3LewisBellarmine36:09:03.32 9:04.9478 - -
16.23.Everling, Matt Pasley, Tyler JR-3JR-3Southern IndianaBellarmine9:03.84 27:08:34.8182 - -
17.1.Gibson, Chandler Mccormick, Ross SO-2FR-1BellarmineIllinois-Springfield9:04.9478 8:59.817 - -
18.21.Lowry, Sean Nolan , Austin SO-2FR-1DrurySouthern Indiana28:09:06.94 16:09:08.312 - -
19.10.Prior, Gavin Jimerson, Blaine JR-3SO-2Southern IndianaBellarmine16:09:08.312 50:08:43.072 - 3189
20.14.Miller, Quinn Pasley, Tyler SR-4JR-3TrumanSouthwest Baptist50:09:09.97 8:53.9097 - -
21.3.Warmann, Nicholas Nolan , Austin SO-2FR-1Maryville (Mo.)Illinois-Springfield40:09:13.7650 51:08:38.857 - -
22.14.Goddard, Ethan Warmann, Nicholas FR-1SR-4Southern IndianaWilliam Jewell36:09:19.0341 27:08:34.8182 - 798
23.7.Jimerson, Blaine Everling, Matt JR-3SO-2Southwest BaptistMaryville (Mo.)9:24.6502 9:00.58 - 7710
24.9.Lister, Chance Jimerson, Blaine JR-3JR-3William JewellLewis10:16.323 36:09:19.0341 - -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
20.9.21.Reid, Will Brizendine, Michael Pena, Anthony SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern IndianaBellarmineTruman9:19.031332:08:53.539:19.0313---
13.11.9.Medaris, Bryce Lofgren, Andrew Warmann, Nicholas JR-3SO-2FR-1Maryville (Mo.)Missouri S&TMissouri S&T12:10:16.32058:57.328:57.32---
23.13.21.Jimerson, Blaine Medaris, Bryce Miller, Quinn SR-4SO-2SR-4Southwest BaptistLewisSouthern Indiana29:09:08.316933:09:00.5869:19.0313---
14.14.20.Gibson, Chandler Reid, Will Gibson, Chandler SO-2JR-3JR-3DruryIndianapolisLewis29:09:08.31699:02.65459:03.32---
15.15.11.Lofgren, Andrew Pena, Anthony Prior, Gavin FR-1SO-2JR-3TrumanLewisBellarmine9:02.65459:03.3238:09:06.946---
18.17.18.Reid, Will Gibson, Chandler Lofgren, Andrew JR-3SO-2SO-2Missouri S&TBellarmineDrury8:57.329:04.9429:02.6545---
13.18.14.Prior, Gavin Lowry, Sean Prior, Gavin JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern IndianaDruryWilliam Jewell9:02.654538:09:06.9469:02.6545---
11.19.20.Pena, Anthony Prior, Gavin Medaris, Bryce SO-2JR-3FR-1TrumanSouthern IndianaSouthwest Baptist9:09.978129:09:08.31699:24.6557---
21.20.23.Prior, Gavin Miller, Quinn Brizendine, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern IndianaTrumanLewis12:10:16.32059:09.97819:19.0313---
24.21.21.Miller, Quinn Warmann, Nicholas Brizendine, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern IndianaMaryville (Mo.)Indianapolis32:08:53.539:13.769:24.6557---
19.22.18.Medaris, Bryce Goddard, Ethan Lofgren, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2LewisSouthern IndianaTruman32:08:53.539:19.03139:04.942---
13.23.24.Medaris, Bryce Jimerson, Blaine Lister, Chance SO-2JR-3SO-2LewisSouthwest BaptistSouthern Indiana9:03.329:24.65579:24.6557---
18.24.20.Brizendine, Michael Lister, Chance Goddard, Ethan SO-2JR-3JR-3William JewellWilliam JewellLewis9:04.94212:10:16.32059:09.9781---
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.12.Everling, Matt Nolan , Austin Masterson, Reid JR-3JR-3SO-2LindenwoodSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana8:34.06068:34.06068:46.51-21039612
2.2.12.Stamm, Jacob Harmon, Wyat Herbst, Nathan SR-4JR-3SR-4Illinois-SpringfieldSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana1:08:34.81261:08:34.81268:34.06066583565835-
6.3.1.Goatley, Tyler Pasley, Tyler Pasley, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3LindenwoodIllinois-SpringfieldSouthwest Baptist1:08:34.81266:08:37.916:08:37.915459612234
8.4.16.Crowe, Austin Crowe, Austin Crowe, Austin JR-3SR-4JR-3Southwest BaptistLindenwoodIndianapolis28:09:03.84088:38.858:38.8535654565835
3.5.8.Crowe, Austin Hiserote, Tyler Crowe, Austin JR-3JR-3JR-3Illinois-SpringfieldIllinois-SpringfieldIllinois-Springfield31:08:53.9098:42.82648:46.51-84965835
10.6.3.Herbst, Nathan Masterson, Reid Harmon, Wyat JR-3JR-3SR-4Southern IndianaBellarmineSouthwest Baptist8:34.06068:43.0758:34.06066013562103
5.7.2.Masterson, Reid Herbst, Nathan Masterson, Reid SR-4SO-2SO-2Southern IndianaIndianapolisBellarmine8:43.0758:43.8931:08:53.909356234-
6.8.16.Harmon, Wyat Goatley, Tyler Goatley, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3IndianapolisSouthwest BaptistLindenwood8:43.898:46.5128:09:03.8408-601-
10.10.10.Masterson, Reid Mccormick, Ross Nolan , Austin JR-3SR-4JR-3Southern IndianaLewisIllinois-Springfield8:43.8931:08:53.9098:34.060665835-65835
10.12.16.Stamm, Jacob Stamm, Jacob Hiserote, Tyler SR-4JR-3JR-3Southern IndianaIndianapolisLewis8:43.8944:08:59.8118:46.51--849
7.16.8.Pasley, Tyler Everling, Matt Nolan , Austin SR-4JR-3JR-3Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaBellarmine44:08:59.81128:09:03.84088:42.82642103-356