March 5- 7, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Southern-NO Kadeja Campbell, Xuxa Peart, O'Shalia Johnson, Argyana Bolton 3:47.94
2 Indiana Tech Kayla Moody, Destinee McGrady, Antonishka Deveaux, Doshawn Franks 3:49.37
3 William Carey Jasmine Williams, Joy Abu, Kierra Frazier, Jezelle Shaw 3:50.38
4 Southeastern U. Rachel Boyd, Namiah Simpson, Oluwafikayom Lawrence, Courtney Gales 3:49.68
5 Concordia (Neb.) Jacee Pfeifer, Sarah Lewis, Mika Brees, Rachel Battershell 3:52.79
6 Eastern Oregon Elizabeth Herbes, Jasmine Devers, Michelle Herbes, Megan Bolton 3:53.66
7 Dordt Anmarie Stuit, Emma Bakker, Bailey Nelson, Mika Kooistra 3:50.25
8 Grace Suzanne Sickafoose, Ashley Stoltzfus, Nordia Campbell, Lyne Camara 3:50.78
9 MidAmerica Nazarene Camry Bradford, Magdalena Burdova, Kristin Culp, Kelly Brown 3:54.76
10 Southern Oregon Savannah Greenwade, Loghan Sprauer, Lindsey Bonney, Arianna Daniel 3:56.30
11 Aquinas Tarshana Kimbrough, Casey Lenon, Rose Russo, Jakarri Alven 3:56.33
12 Marian (Ind.) Raven Gibson, Jada Burton, Makayla Melvin, Mayasha Vickers 3:56.53
13 Oklahoma City Shenelle Tomlinson, Marquania Rowell, Beyel Tubbs, Nikole Halladay-Meth 3:57.26
14 Lewis-Clark Karlie Smith, McKinley Litton, Ashley Britt, Rebekka Kalmbach 3:57.31
15 Doane Annika Pingel, Logan Hayek, MacKenzie Brandl, Isabelle Watson 3:58.14
16 Bethel (Ind.) Emily Roth, Leah Gouwens, Michelle Moraitis, Kayla Kunkel 3:58.15
17 Hastings Lexi Preissler, Gabby Stump, Dayris Bonillas, Julyah Wilson 3:58.63
18 William Jessup Lauren Smith, Vendela Williams, Alexis Jones, Rebecca Hardy 3:59.58
19 Grand View Destiny McGinnis, Riawna Hunter, Haley Flaws, Karri Pippett 3:59.61
20 Baker Myah Yoder, Myan Elrington, Jordan Hawman, Elizabeth Ibidunni 4:00.32
21 Carroll (Mont.) Brooke Endy, Tavy Findon, Kate Picanco, Elly Machado 4:04.05
  Olivet Nazarene Meghan Heller, Kimberly Brent, Amanda Timm, Tera Miller DQ
  Life Iyana Wongus, Iantha Wright, Aliyah Sangster, Bria Sands DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Southern-NO Campbell, Peart, Johnson, Bolton 3:47.94
4 Southeastern U. Boyd, Simpson, Lawrence, Gales 3:49.68
7 Dordt Stuit, Bakker, Nelson, Kooistra 3:50.25
8 Grace Sickafoose, Stoltzfus, Campbell, Camara 3:50.78
10 Southern Oregon Greenwade, Sprauer, Bonney, Daniel 3:56.30
12 Marian (Ind.) Gibson, Burton, Melvin, Vickers 3:56.53
19 Grand View McGinnis, Hunter, Flaws, Pippett 3:59.61
21 Carroll (Mont.) Endy, Findon, Picanco, Machado 4:04.05
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Indiana Tech Moody, McGrady, Deveaux, Franks 3:49.37
6 Eastern Oregon Herbes, Devers, Herbes, Bolton 3:53.66
11 Aquinas Kimbrough, Lenon, Russo, Alven 3:56.33
13 Oklahoma City Tomlinson, Rowell, Tubbs, Halladay-Meth 3:57.26
14 Lewis-Clark Smith, Litton, Britt, Kalmbach 3:57.31
16 Bethel (Ind.) Roth, Gouwens, Moraitis, Kunkel 3:58.15
18 William Jessup Smith, Williams, Jones, Hardy 3:59.58
  Olivet Nazarene Heller, Brent, Timm, Miller DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 William Carey Williams, Abu, Frazier, Shaw 3:50.38
5 Concordia (Neb.) Pfeifer, Lewis, Brees, Battershell 3:52.79
9 MidAmerica Nazarene Bradford, Burdova, Culp, Brown 3:54.76
15 Doane Pingel, Hayek, Brandl, Watson 3:58.14
17 Hastings Preissler, Stump, Bonillas, Wilson 3:58.63
20 Baker Yoder, Elrington, Hawman, Ibidunni 4:00.32
  Life Wongus, Wright, Sangster, Sands DNF