March 5-7, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.    4.Mouton, Reggie Collins, Treveon Fleuriot, Stephenson Norwood, Brandon Lawrence, Keenan Lowe, Justin JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Wayland BaptistUnion (Ky.)Wayland BaptistMcPhersonIndiana TechIndiana East30:01:17.82 DQ 30:01:17.82 DQ DQ DQ 011094 0647 0647 0647 88 7565
2.1. 1. 5.Collins, Treveon Collins, Treveon Coleman, Simeon Collins, Treveon Lowe, Justin Lawrence, Keenan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4McPhersonMidAmerica NazareneIndiana EastIndiana TechIndiana EastMcPherson15:01:19.61 DQ 59:01:19.858 59:01:19.858 DQ 24:01:22.210 88 88 114 88 - -
3.  4. 5.Lawrence, Keenan Mouton, Reggie Lawrence, Keenan Mouton, Reggie Lowe, Justin Springer, Gairy SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Union (Ky.)William CareyMidAmerica NazareneMidAmerica NazareneWilliam CareyMcPherson49:01:19.653 59:01:19.858 49:01:19.653 DQ DQ 49:01:19.653 0647 011094 0647 0647 114 0647
4.1.   1.Norwood, Brandon Lowe, Justin Springer, Gairy Coleman, Simeon Mouton, Reggie Lowe, Justin SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2William CareyIndiana EastUnion (Ky.)CumberlandsWayland BaptistIndiana East59:01:19.858 15:01:19.61 24:01:22.210 DQ 49:01:19.653 DQ 7565 114 - 88 7565 0647
5. 1.5.3. Springer, Gairy Springer, Gairy Springer, Gairy Coleman, Simeon Collins, Treveon Lawrence, Keenan SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Indiana TechWilliam CareyWilliam CareyIndiana TechMcPhersonMidAmerica Nazarene24:01:22.210 15:01:19.61 49:01:19.653 15:01:19.61 30:01:17.82 DQ 114 7565 011094 7565 88 88
 4. 2.4.3.Coleman, Simeon Fleuriot, Stephenson Coleman, Simeon Springer, Gairy Fleuriot, Stephenson Collins, Treveon SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2CumberlandsWayland BaptistUnion (Ky.)Wayland BaptistIndiana TechWilliam CareyDQ DQ 24:01:22.210 59:01:19.858 DQ DQ - 011094 7565 88 114 011094
 5.4.   Lowe, Justin Coleman, Simeon Coleman, Simeon Mouton, Reggie Springer, Gairy Mouton, Reggie SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Indiana EastMcPhersonCumberlandsMcPhersonUnion (Ky.)Indiana TechDQ DQ 24:01:22.210 DQ DQ 24:01:22.210 - - - 011094 88 88
   2.5.2.Fleuriot, Stephenson Collins, Treveon Collins, Treveon Lowe, Justin Lowe, Justin Mouton, Reggie FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2MidAmerica NazareneWilliam CareyWilliam CareyIndiana EastCumberlandsCumberlandsDQ DQ 30:01:17.82 DQ 30:01:17.82 49:01:19.653 - - 88 - 011094 -

Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Mouton, Reggie Coleman, Simeon JR-3SR-4Wayland BaptistMcPherson1:19.26 1:20.652
2.11.Lowe, Justin Collins, Treveon SR-4SO-2Indiana EastWayland Baptist1:19.5710 15:01:21.3661
3.2.Norwood, Brandon Lowe, Justin SR-4SR-4William CareyGrand View1:20.0979 1:20.0979
4.2.Coleman, Simeon Grabast, Cullen SO-2SO-2CumberlandsWilliam Carey7:01:19.5408 29:01:21.51
5.6.Collins, Treveon Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1SR-4McPhersonCumberlands57:01:19.692 51:01:21.92
6.11.Fleuriot, Stephenson Garrison, Michael FR-1SR-4MidAmerica NazareneIndiana East9:01:20.24 40:01:21.484
7.9.Springer, Gairy Wittrock, Isaiah SR-4JR-3Indiana TechMcPherson1:19.8831 40:01:21.484
8.12.Lawrence, Keenan Mouton, Reggie SO-2SO-2Union (Ky.)William Carey1:20.19 43:01:23.19
9.1.Haskin, Joshua Grabast, Cullen SR-4FR-1MidAmerica NazareneMarian (Ind.)1:20.652 43:01:23.19
10.4.Garrison, Michael Thornton, Drew JR-3FR-1OttawaWayland Baptist1:20.905 9:01:20.24
11.16.Grabast, Cullen Thornton, Drew JR-3SR-4McPhersonWilliam Carey15:01:21.3661 51:01:21.92
12.2.Thornton, Drew Haskin, Joshua FR-1JR-3Marian (Ind.)William Carey40:01:21.484 43:01:23.19
13.5.Campbell, Acdane Ferguson, Jamir SR-4SR-4William CareyRoosevelt29:01:21.51 1:20.652
14.2.Ferguson, Jamir Coleman, Simeon SO-2SR-4Indiana TechOttawa29:01:21.81 9:01:20.24
15.7.Wittrock, Isaiah Campbell, Acdane SO-2SO-2Grand ViewMcPherson51:01:21.92 57:01:19.692
16.16.Martone, Nicholas Lawrence, Keenan JR-3JR-3RooseveltMidAmerica Nazarene43:01:23.19 1:23.737
17.1.Cornfield, Isaac Springer, Gairy SO-2SO-2TaylorOttawa1:23.737 43:01:23.19
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.7.Lowe, Justin Ferguson, Jamir SR-4SR-4Indiana EastMcPherson22:01:19.5793 1:19.6934
5.10.Collins, Treveon Garrison, Michael FR-1SO-2McPhersonOttawa1:19.6934 22:01:19.5793
7.7.Springer, Gairy Collins, Treveon SR-4SR-4Indiana TechMarian (Ind.)1:19.8887 1:19.6934
10.14.Garrison, Michael Springer, Gairy JR-3SO-2OttawaMcPherson1:20.908 1:21.4873
12.12.Thornton, Drew Garrison, Michael FR-1JR-3Marian (Ind.)McPherson1:21.4873 1:19.8887
14.14.Ferguson, Jamir Collins, Treveon SO-2SO-2Indiana TechMarian (Ind.)29:01:21.817422:01:19.5793
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.11.15.1.1.Wittrock, Isaiah Coleman, Simeon Lawrence, Keenan Grabast, Cullen Mouton, Reggie Mouton, Reggie JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Union (Ky.)McPhersonMcPhersonUnion (Ky.)Wayland BaptistGrand View1:19.2651:19.26515:01:19.546 15:01:19.546 1:19.2651:20.19
11.4.11.1.4.15.Grabast, Cullen Lawrence, Keenan Grabast, Cullen Lawrence, Keenan Coleman, Simeon Coleman, Simeon JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2CumberlandsMcPhersonUnion (Ky.)Grand ViewCumberlandsMcPherson5:01:21.92021:20.19 1:19.26550:01:21.363 15:01:19.546 1:20.19
15.8.1.1.8.11.Wittrock, Isaiah Mouton, Reggie Wittrock, Isaiah Lawrence, Keenan Lawrence, Keenan Lawrence, Keenan JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Union (Ky.)Grand ViewUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)Union (Ky.)Wayland Baptist15:01:19.546 1:20.19 1:20.19 50:01:21.363 1:20.19 15:01:19.546
15.11.1.11.11.11.Coleman, Simeon Coleman, Simeon Grabast, Cullen Coleman, Simeon Grabast, Cullen Grabast, Cullen JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3McPhersonGrand ViewMcPhersonCumberlandsMcPhersonGrand View50:01:21.363 1:19.2655:01:21.920250:01:21.363 50:01:21.363 50:01:21.363
15.8.1.4.15.15.Coleman, Simeon Lawrence, Keenan Coleman, Simeon Lawrence, Keenan Wittrock, Isaiah Lawrence, Keenan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Union (Ky.)McPhersonUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)Grand ViewWayland Baptist1:20.19 15:01:19.546 1:19.26515:01:19.546 5:01:21.92021:20.19
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.3.9.Campbell, Acdane Norwood, Brandon Norwood, Brandon JR-3SR-4SR-4William CareyWilliam CareyWilliam Carey47:01:23.192316:01:20.09958:01:21.512
9.6.3.Martone, Nicholas Fleuriot, Stephenson Haskin, Joshua JR-3FR-1SR-4MidAmerica NazareneMidAmerica NazareneTaylor30:01:20.6571 43:01:20.2457 43:01:20.2457
9.9.9.Norwood, Brandon Haskin, Joshua Haskin, Joshua SO-2SR-4SO-2TaylorMidAmerica NazareneTaylor43:01:20.2457 30:01:20.6571 5:01:23.734
17.13.13.Martone, Nicholas Campbell, Acdane Haskin, Joshua SR-4SR-4SO-2TaylorWilliam CareyWilliam Carey30:01:20.6571 58:01:21.51230:01:20.6571
17.16.3.Fleuriot, Stephenson Martone, Nicholas Norwood, Brandon JR-3JR-3SR-4RooseveltRooseveltMidAmerica Nazarene30:01:20.6571 47:01:23.192347:01:23.1923
9.17.13.Cornfield, Isaac Cornfield, Isaac Norwood, Brandon JR-3SO-2SO-2MidAmerica NazareneTaylorTaylor5:01:23.7345:01:23.73430:01:20.6571