April 9-10, 2021
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA DI Conference Carolinas NCAA DII Prov Peach Belt

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carson Philbin FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:08.64 10
2 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 4:08.95 8
3 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Louisburg College 4:09.90 6
4 Deshawn Owens SO-2 Barton 4:11.66 5
5 Damien Gonzalez FR-1 Barton 4:11.67 4
6 Nicholas Leek JR-3 Barton 4:12.28 3
7 Jacob Alexander FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:12.68 2
8 Kyle Stamper SO-2 UNCW 4:13.38 1
9 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 4:13.89 -
10 Joseph Mooneyham   Unattached 4:14.04 -
11 Jack Brunecz   Unattached 4:15.28 -
12 Bryan Hill FR-1 Louisburg College 4:17.02 -
13 Jonah Van Orman FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:17.66 -
14 Amando Robles FR-1 Barton 4:18.19 -
15 Hunter Lund SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:19.72 -
16 Quin Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:20.43 -
17 Kyle McDermott FR-1 Louisburg College 4:21.89 -
18 Eddie Marcoe FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:23.39 -
19 Jacob Smith FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:29.32 -
20 Christian Whiteside FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:29.98 -
21 Tirus Kirwa SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:32.09 -
22 Noah Bankston FR-1 Louisburg College 4:32.85 -
23 Haven Honeycutt FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:33.74 -
24 Caleb Clendenning FR-1 William Peace 4:34.29 -
25 Alex Kelly SO-2 Barton 4:35.05 -
26 Matthew Bauer   Unattached 4:37.57 -
27 Elijah Johnson FR-1 Virginia State 4:41.28 -
28 Terenthen Parker JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:42.76 -
29 Darrell Dyson SO-2 Virginia State 4:45.73 -
30 Derek Hernadez FR-1 William Peace 4:46.22 -
31 Vian Villa FR-1 William Peace 4:49.45 -
32 Michael Hernandez JR-3 William Peace 4:58.07 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carson Philbin FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:08.64 10
2 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 4:08.95 8
3 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Louisburg College 4:09.90 6
4 Deshawn Owens SO-2 Barton 4:11.66 5
5 Damien Gonzalez FR-1 Barton 4:11.67 4
6 Nicholas Leek JR-3 Barton 4:12.28 3
8 Kyle Stamper SO-2 UNCW 4:13.38 1
12 Bryan Hill FR-1 Louisburg College 4:17.02 -
13 Jonah Van Orman FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:17.66 -
15 Hunter Lund SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:19.72 -
18 Eddie Marcoe FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:23.39 -
26 Matthew Bauer   Unattached 4:37.57 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jacob Alexander FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:12.68 2
9 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 4:13.89 -
10 Joseph Mooneyham   Unattached 4:14.04 -
11 Jack Brunecz   Unattached 4:15.28 -
14 Amando Robles FR-1 Barton 4:18.19 -
16 Quin Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:20.43 -
17 Kyle McDermott FR-1 Louisburg College 4:21.89 -
20 Christian Whiteside FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:29.98 -
23 Haven Honeycutt FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:33.74 -
28 Terenthen Parker JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:42.76 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Jacob Smith FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:29.32 -
21 Tirus Kirwa SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:32.09 -
22 Noah Bankston FR-1 Louisburg College 4:32.85 -
24 Caleb Clendenning FR-1 William Peace 4:34.29 -
25 Alex Kelly SO-2 Barton 4:35.05 -
27 Elijah Johnson FR-1 Virginia State 4:41.28 -
29 Darrell Dyson SO-2 Virginia State 4:45.73 -
30 Derek Hernadez FR-1 William Peace 4:46.22 -
31 Vian Villa FR-1 William Peace 4:49.45 -
32 Michael Hernandez JR-3 William Peace 4:58.07 -