March 26-27, 2021
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Breanna Pratt JR-3 Quincy 57.29 10
2 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.34 8
3 Payton Barlow SR-4 Belmont 57.61 6
4 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 57.86 5
5 Keely Watts FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 57.92 4
6 Kaylee Lane FR-1 Southern Indiana 58.22 3
7 Maya Preece FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.46 2
8 Jo'Deci Irby FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.64 1
9 Destinee McGrady SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.94 -
10 Katrina Kamarute FR-1 Bellarmine 59.20 -
11 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 59.57 -
12 Brianna Tillman FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.66 -
13 Olaide Olapade FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.67 -
14 Avery Hedden FR-1 Bellarmine 59.69 -
15 Carlie Turner FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.89 -
16 Aleisa Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:00.10 -
17 Savanah Balcerak FR-1 Belmont 1:00.21 -
18 Emily Wiegel JR-3 Bellarmine 1:00.32 -
19 Kayla Moody FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.38 -
20 Mikaela Smith JR-3 Austin Peay 1:00.57 -
21 Katie Clark FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:01.15 -
22 Janay Chapman FR-1 Quincy 1:01.37 -
23 Reyna McFadden SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:02.04 -
24 Mackenzie Lanning FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:02.38 -
25 Alexandria Coffin SO-2 Centre 1:03.08 -
26 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.10 -
27 Kelsea Buchanan JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:03.45 -
28 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:03.66 -
29 Keiyana Palmer JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:04.16 -
30 Taryn Henry FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:04.49 -
31 Leandra Custodio JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:04.72 -
32 Maggie Medley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:05.15 -
33 Katelyn Grell FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:05.65 -
34 Amanda McCann FR-1 Carlow 1:05.77 -
35 Rayven Thomasson SO-2 Austin Peay 1:06.45 -
36 Jayda Drake Howard JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:07.28 -
37 Krislynn Bailey Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:07.47 -
  Taylor Cox SR-4 Campbellsville DNS   
  Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy DNS   
  Xuxa Peart JR-3 Indiana Tech DNS   
  Jordan White FR-1 Brescia DNS   
  Karlijn Schouten SO-2 Austin Peay DNS   
  Taylor Boggess FR-1 Bellarmine DNS   
  Mya Hawkins FR-1 Brescia DNS   
  Kaylynn Barton Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS   
  Madelyn Lyon FR-1 Brescia DNS   
  Camila Pirelli   Deportivo San Jose DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.34 8
3 Payton Barlow SR-4 Belmont 57.61 6
6 Kaylee Lane FR-1 Southern Indiana 58.22 3
9 Destinee McGrady SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.94 -
12 Brianna Tillman FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.66 -
20 Mikaela Smith JR-3 Austin Peay 1:00.57 -
  Xuxa Peart JR-3 Indiana Tech DNS   
  Camila Pirelli   Deportivo San Jose DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Breanna Pratt JR-3 Quincy 57.29 10
5 Keely Watts FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 57.92 4
8 Jo'Deci Irby FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.64 1
10 Katrina Kamarute FR-1 Bellarmine 59.20 -
11 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 59.57 -
13 Olaide Olapade FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.67 -
17 Savanah Balcerak FR-1 Belmont 1:00.21 -
19 Kayla Moody FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 57.86 5
7 Maya Preece FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.46 2
14 Avery Hedden FR-1 Bellarmine 59.69 -
15 Carlie Turner FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.89 -
18 Emily Wiegel JR-3 Bellarmine 1:00.32 -
22 Janay Chapman FR-1 Quincy 1:01.37 -
35 Rayven Thomasson SO-2 Austin Peay 1:06.45 -
  Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Aleisa Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:00.10 -
21 Katie Clark FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:01.15 -
25 Alexandria Coffin SO-2 Centre 1:03.08 -
30 Taryn Henry FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:04.49 -
33 Katelyn Grell FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:05.65 -
  Karlijn Schouten SO-2 Austin Peay DNS   
  Taylor Cox SR-4 Campbellsville DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Reyna McFadden SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:02.04 -
24 Mackenzie Lanning FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:02.38 -
26 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.10 -
28 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:03.66 -
29 Keiyana Palmer JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:04.16 -
31 Leandra Custodio JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:04.72 -
34 Amanda McCann FR-1 Carlow 1:05.77 -
37 Krislynn Bailey Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:07.47 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Kelsea Buchanan JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:03.45 -
32 Maggie Medley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:05.15 -
36 Jayda Drake Howard JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:07.28 -
  Madelyn Lyon FR-1 Brescia DNS   
  Jordan White FR-1 Brescia DNS   
  Mya Hawkins FR-1 Brescia DNS   
  Kaylynn Barton Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS   
  Taylor Boggess FR-1 Bellarmine DNS