March 26-27, 2021
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA DI NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jabreuna Brimlett SR-4 Murray State 14.06 10
2 Nia Scott FR-1 Murray State 14.50 8
3 Tylynn Register JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.70 6
4 Camila Pirelli   Deportivo San Jose 14.74 5
5 Ashton Coats JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.74 4
6 Dylan Kirkwood FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.79 3
7 Katlyn Jones FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.04 2
8 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 15.06 1
9 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.23 -
10 Michella Diebenow FR-1 Belmont 15.23 -
11 Destiny Copeland SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.30 -
12 Savanna Santore   Unattached 15.54   
13 Mary Leighton JR-3 Indiana Tech 16.10 -
14 Addison Taylor SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 16.58 -
15 Bailey Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 16.64 -
16 Alayna Stalter JR-3 Murray State 16.65 -
17 Keri Lechner FR-1 Carlow 16.93 -
18 Naomi Ferrell JR-3 Centre 17.86 -
19 Ramey Wilder FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18.00 -
20 Claire Sloane FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.04 -
21 Sophia Welch FR-1 Mineral Area College 18.06 -
22 Sade Alalade SO-2 Belmont 18.22 -
23 Emma Toulemonde FR-1 Quincy 18.23 -
24 Elisabeth Joines FR-1 Brescia 18.46 -
25 Laurel Staub Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 18.52 -
26 LiAnna Steffen SO-2 Centre 19.84 -
  Adreanna Parlette SR-4 Belmont NT   
  Kiara Herring SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS   
  Audrey Koch FR-1 Centre DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jabreuna Brimlett SR-4 Murray State 14.06 10
2 Nia Scott FR-1 Murray State 14.50 8
4 Camila Pirelli   Deportivo San Jose 14.74 5
6 Dylan Kirkwood FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.79 3
7 Katlyn Jones FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.04 2
8 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 15.06 1
9 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.23 -
13 Mary Leighton JR-3 Indiana Tech 16.10 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Michella Diebenow FR-1 Belmont 15.23 -
11 Destiny Copeland SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.30 -
12 Savanna Santore   Unattached 15.54   
15 Bailey Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 16.64 -
16 Alayna Stalter JR-3 Murray State 16.65 -
17 Keri Lechner FR-1 Carlow 16.93 -
23 Emma Toulemonde FR-1 Quincy 18.23 -
  Adreanna Parlette SR-4 Belmont NT   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Addison Taylor SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 16.58 -
18 Naomi Ferrell JR-3 Centre 17.86 -
21 Sophia Welch FR-1 Mineral Area College 18.06 -
22 Sade Alalade SO-2 Belmont 18.22 -
24 Elisabeth Joines FR-1 Brescia 18.46 -
25 Laurel Staub Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 18.52 -
26 LiAnna Steffen SO-2 Centre 19.84 -
  Audrey Koch FR-1 Centre DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Tylynn Register JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.70 6
5 Ashton Coats JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.74 4
19 Ramey Wilder FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18.00 -
20 Claire Sloane FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.04 -
  Kiara Herring SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS