March 26-27, 2021
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA DI NCCAA NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenia Seals SO-2 Murray State 11.91 10
2 Sha'londa Terry JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.05 8
3 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.10 6
4 Derica Gibson FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.28 5
5 Lucia Herrero-Yanez SO-2 Murray State 12.29 4
6 Hannah Malone FR-1 Murray State 12.30 3
7 Valesha Watson   Unattached 12.36   
8 Jada Davis Sophomore Unattached 12.43   
9 Janiyah Townsend FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.44 2
10 Jabreuna Brimlett SR-4 Murray State 12.48 1
11 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 12.54 -
12 Jamila Garba FR-1 Campbellsville 12.57 -
13 Jacqueline Scott SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.58 -
14 Ayanna Rollins JR-3 Jacksonville St. 12.64 -
15 Alexia Boyd FR-1 Campbellsville 12.72 -
16 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.73 -
17 Kennedy Moonin FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.84 -
18 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 12.87 -
19 Olivia Sturrup FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.98 -
20 Jasmyne Rivera FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.03 -
21 Payton McHenry FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.06 -
22 Tiyanna Johnson JR-3 Austin Peay 13.10 -
23 Haley Pandazis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.12 -
24 Tyra Cullum JR-3 Tennessee St. 13.17 -
25 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 13.18 -
26 Natalie Kowalzcuk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.24 -
27 Bailey Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.26 -
28 Alyssa Winterstein Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.26 -
29 Brianna Shaw SO-2 Austin Peay 13.34 -
30 Olivia Clark FR-1 Southern Indiana 13.45 -
31 Claire Ansman JR-3 Centre 13.46 -
32 Abigail Burgett FR-1 Brescia 13.53 -
33 Ashaunte Watts FR-1 Brescia 13.73 -
34 Keniya Smith JR-3 Campbellsville 13.82 -
35 Brenda Santos FR-1 Berea 13.91 -
36 Katelyn Lennon FR-1 Centre 14.09 -
37 Kirstin Ellis Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 14.17 -
38 LiAnna Steffen SO-2 Centre 14.55 -
39 Sheyenna Stytz FR-1 Brescia 14.66 -
40 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 14.87 -
41 Mercedes Tellez FR-1 Brescia 14.89 -
42 Mallory Toler SO-2 Brescia 14.89 -
43 Sophia Welch FR-1 Mineral Area College 15.19 -
44 Dashia Shanklin SO-2 Brescia 16.31 -
  India Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. NT   
  Kerryann Scott JR-3 Lindsey Wilson FS   
  Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay DNS   
  Mikaela Thompson   Unattached DNS   
  Elaina Housworth FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS   
  Keri Lechner FR-1 Carlow DNS   
  Jenna Burns SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS   
  Breanna Chester SO-2 Brescia DNS   
  Alina Hoberg FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
  Luna Senica FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
  Marie Ninamou JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
  Dakota Gates JR-3 Southern Indiana DNS   
  Jordan Nelson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
  Erica Xayarath FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS   
  Jai Reed FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenia Seals SO-2 Murray State 11.91 10
2 Sha'londa Terry JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.05 8
3 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.10 6
4 Derica Gibson FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.28 5
5 Lucia Herrero-Yanez SO-2 Murray State 12.29 4
8 Jada Davis Sophomore Unattached 12.43   
13 Jacqueline Scott SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.58 -
  Erica Xayarath FR-1 Indiana Tech DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Hannah Malone FR-1 Murray State 12.30 3
7 Valesha Watson   Unattached 12.36   
10 Jabreuna Brimlett SR-4 Murray State 12.48 1
11 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 12.54 -
16 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.73 -
17 Kennedy Moonin FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.84 -
  India Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. NT   
  Keri Lechner FR-1 Carlow DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jamila Garba FR-1 Campbellsville 12.57 -
18 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 12.87 -
21 Payton McHenry FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.06 -
22 Tiyanna Johnson JR-3 Austin Peay 13.10 -
25 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 13.18 -
  Jenna Burns SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS   
  Elaina Housworth FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS   
  Jai Reed FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Alexia Boyd FR-1 Campbellsville 12.72 -
20 Jasmyne Rivera FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.03 -
23 Haley Pandazis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.12 -
26 Natalie Kowalzcuk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.24 -
29 Brianna Shaw SO-2 Austin Peay 13.34 -
30 Olivia Clark FR-1 Southern Indiana 13.45 -
  Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay DNS   
  Mikaela Thompson   Unattached DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Claire Ansman JR-3 Centre 13.46 -
32 Abigail Burgett FR-1 Brescia 13.53 -
33 Ashaunte Watts FR-1 Brescia 13.73 -
34 Keniya Smith JR-3 Campbellsville 13.82 -
35 Brenda Santos FR-1 Berea 13.91 -
36 Katelyn Lennon FR-1 Centre 14.09 -
38 LiAnna Steffen SO-2 Centre 14.55 -
43 Sophia Welch FR-1 Mineral Area College 15.19 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Olivia Sturrup FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.98 -
27 Bailey Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.26 -
40 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 14.87 -
41 Mercedes Tellez FR-1 Brescia 14.89 -
44 Dashia Shanklin SO-2 Brescia 16.31 -
  Breanna Chester SO-2 Brescia DNS   
  Dakota Gates JR-3 Southern Indiana DNS   
  Jordan Nelson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Janiyah Townsend FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.44 2
14 Ayanna Rollins JR-3 Jacksonville St. 12.64 -
24 Tyra Cullum JR-3 Tennessee St. 13.17 -
28 Alyssa Winterstein Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.26 -
39 Sheyenna Stytz FR-1 Brescia 14.66 -
42 Mallory Toler SO-2 Brescia 14.89 -
  Kerryann Scott JR-3 Lindsey Wilson FS   
  Luna Senica FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Kirstin Ellis Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 14.17 -
  Marie Ninamou JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
  Alina Hoberg FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS