March 26-27, 2021
|
Montreat - Montreat, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
0 Jordan Carlie Senior Unattached 22.72 - 0.1
0 Blake James III Junior Unattached 23.01 - 0.1
1 Devon Moore SO-2 Carson-Newman 21.24 10 0.1
2 Devonte Fletcher   HAMteam Huntsville Elite 21.25 8 0.1
3 Jalen Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 21.68 6 0.3
4 Kyshone Davenport FR-1 Truett-McConnell 21.88 5 0.3
5 Keontrae Clayton SR-4 Truett-McConnell 21.89 4 0.3
6 Anthony Mason FR-1 UNC-Asheville 21.99 3 0.3
7 Marcus Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 22.01 2 1.0
8 David Miles FR-1 Western Carolina 22.07 1 0.1
9 Brien Pittman JR-3 Catawba 22.08 - -0.3
10 Jontavus Walker SO-2 Tusculum 22.10 - 0.1
11 Shon Pratcher JR-3 Western Carolina 22.16 - 0.1
12 Isaiah Weasby FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.26 - 0.1
13 Hoy Thurman JR-3 Truett-McConnell 22.28 - 0.1
14 Kenny Williams FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.37 - +0.0
15 Akin Williams JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.48 - 0.1
16 Alec Duhaney FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.51 - +0.0
17 Abraham Fuentes FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.61 - -0.3
18 Alex Williams FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.73 - -0.3
19 Zeante Smith FR-1 Western Carolina 22.73 - 0.1
20 Travion Smith FR-1 Montreat 22.74 - 0.6
21 Giovanni Purser SO-2 Tusculum 22.77 - 0.1
22 Ethan Robinson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 22.86 - 1.0
23 Devan Hart SO-2 Tusculum 22.89 - 0.6
24 Tasker Brown SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.89 - 1.0
25 Barja Walter FR-1 Catawba 22.92 - 0.6
26 Althiery Leontes SR-4 Tusculum 22.95 - -0.3
27 Jonathan Nelson JR-3 Bryan 22.99 - 0.5
28 Kevin Richardson SO-2 Mobile 23.00 - 0.5
29 James Patrick FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.00 - -0.3
30 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.00 - +0.0
31 Bobby Allums FR-1 Pikeville 23.01 - -0.1
32 Kamal Sharpe SR-4 UNC-Asheville 23.07 - 0.5
33 Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine 23.10 - 0.5
34 Kavon Mcbride FR-1 Erskine 23.10 - 0.6
35 Pierre Dupuy SO-2 Tusculum 23.14 - -0.1
36 Tevin Colson SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.14 - 0.5
37 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 23.16 - +0.0
38 Jordan Hibbert FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.25 - +0.0
39 Mason Lanhart JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.26 - 0.1
40 Gerard Hearst JR-3 Tusculum 23.29 - 0.1
41 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.29 - 0.1
42 Trevor Bone FR-1 Western Carolina 23.37 - 1.0
43 Joe Parrilla JR-3 Truett-McConnell 23.41 - +0.0
44 Clayton Hammond FR-1 Columbia Int'l 23.42 - 0.1
45 Braxton Pitts FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.44 - 0.5
46 Caleb Ferreira FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.46 - -0.1
47 Jaylen Hall SO-2 Catawba 23.52 - 0.1
48 James Stewart SO-2 Bryan 23.64 - 0.1
49 Caleb Thornburg SO-2 Montreat 23.65 - 0.5
50 Powell JaJuan   HAMteam Huntsville Elite 23.66 - -0.3
51 Joel Simpson FR-1 Montreat 23.73 - 0.1
52 Caleb McKenzie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.75 - -0.3
53 Hunter Norman FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.77 - +0.0
54 Kevin Phipps FR-1 Bryan 23.80 - 0.3
55 Malik Cannon JR-3 Truett-McConnell 23.82 - 0.6
56 Kyle Stanley SR-4 Tusculum 23.84 - 0.3
57 Xavier Branker   Elite Track and Field 23.90 - -0.1
58 Zach Cannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 24.08 - -0.2
59 Grady Rector FR-1 UNC-Asheville 24.12 - 0.3
60 Tyler Rodriguez FR-1 Western Carolina 24.19 - 0.1
61 Devin Coleman   Elite Track and Field 24.29 - +0.0
62 Samari Matthews   Elite Track and Field 24.49 - 0.3
63 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.51 - -0.1
64 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 24.62 - +0.0
65 Keoni Anthony FR-1 UNC-Asheville 24.68 - -0.1
66 Conner Goodrich FR-1 Milligan 24.82 - -0.2
67 Brandon Lanham FR-1 Bryan 24.84 - +0.0
68 Robert Lausen   Elite Track and Field 25.08 - 0.3
69 Garrison Wheeler FR-1 Montreat 25.29 - +0.0
70 Dylan Ridgel JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.51 - 0.5
71 Zackary Locke FR-1 Bryan 25.54 - +0.0
72 Adam Graham FR-1 UNC-Asheville 32.11 - -0.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Jordan Carlie Senior Unattached 22.72 -
1 Devon Moore SO-2 Carson-Newman 21.24 10
2 Devonte Fletcher   HAMteam Huntsville Elite 21.25 8
8 David Miles FR-1 Western Carolina 22.07 1
11 Shon Pratcher JR-3 Western Carolina 22.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jalen Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 21.68 6
4 Kyshone Davenport FR-1 Truett-McConnell 21.88 5
5 Keontrae Clayton SR-4 Truett-McConnell 21.89 4
6 Anthony Mason FR-1 UNC-Asheville 21.99 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Blake James III Junior Unattached 23.01 -
10 Jontavus Walker SO-2 Tusculum 22.10 -
12 Isaiah Weasby FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.26 -
13 Hoy Thurman JR-3 Truett-McConnell 22.28 -
15 Akin Williams JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.48 -
19 Zeante Smith FR-1 Western Carolina 22.73 -
41 Coby Colquitt JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Brien Pittman JR-3 Catawba 22.08 -
17 Abraham Fuentes FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.61 -
18 Alex Williams FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.73 -
26 Althiery Leontes SR-4 Tusculum 22.95 -
29 James Patrick FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.00 -
50 Powell JaJuan   HAMteam Huntsville Elite 23.66 -
52 Caleb McKenzie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kenny Williams FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.37 -
16 Alec Duhaney FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.51 -
30 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.00 -
37 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 23.16 -
38 Jordan Hibbert FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.25 -
43 Joe Parrilla JR-3 Truett-McConnell 23.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Travion Smith FR-1 Montreat 22.74 -
23 Devan Hart SO-2 Tusculum 22.89 -
25 Barja Walter FR-1 Catawba 22.92 -
34 Kavon Mcbride FR-1 Erskine 23.10 -
55 Malik Cannon JR-3 Truett-McConnell 23.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Marcus Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 22.01 2
22 Ethan Robinson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 22.86 -
24 Tasker Brown SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.89 -
42 Trevor Bone FR-1 Western Carolina 23.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Jonathan Nelson JR-3 Bryan 22.99 -
28 Kevin Richardson SO-2 Mobile 23.00 -
32 Kamal Sharpe SR-4 UNC-Asheville 23.07 -
33 Tim Ashe FR-1 Erskine 23.10 -
36 Tevin Colson SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.14 -
45 Braxton Pitts FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.44 -
49 Caleb Thornburg SO-2 Montreat 23.65 -
70 Dylan Ridgel JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Giovanni Purser SO-2 Tusculum 22.77 -
40 Gerard Hearst JR-3 Tusculum 23.29 -
47 Jaylen Hall SO-2 Catawba 23.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Bobby Allums FR-1 Pikeville 23.01 -
35 Pierre Dupuy SO-2 Tusculum 23.14 -
46 Caleb Ferreira FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.46 -
57 Xavier Branker   Elite Track and Field 23.90 -
63 Marvelous Okonne JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.51 -
65 Keoni Anthony FR-1 UNC-Asheville 24.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Mason Lanhart JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.26 -
44 Clayton Hammond FR-1 Columbia Int'l 23.42 -
48 James Stewart SO-2 Bryan 23.64 -
51 Joel Simpson FR-1 Montreat 23.73 -
60 Tyler Rodriguez FR-1 Western Carolina 24.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
58 Zach Cannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 24.08 -
66 Conner Goodrich FR-1 Milligan 24.82 -
72 Adam Graham FR-1 UNC-Asheville 32.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
53 Hunter Norman FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.77 -
61 Devin Coleman   Elite Track and Field 24.29 -
64 Tyrik Becton FR-1 Belmont Abbey 24.62 -
67 Brandon Lanham FR-1 Bryan 24.84 -
69 Garrison Wheeler FR-1 Montreat 25.29 -
71 Zackary Locke FR-1 Bryan 25.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
54 Kevin Phipps FR-1 Bryan 23.80 -
56 Kyle Stanley SR-4 Tusculum 23.84 -
59 Grady Rector FR-1 UNC-Asheville 24.12 -
62 Samari Matthews   Elite Track and Field 24.49 -
68 Robert Lausen   Elite Track and Field 25.08 -