March 19-20, 2021
|
Columbia Int'l (O) - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 MeKayla White SO-2 Catawba 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • 4.32  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.79  
2 Jydia Faucette Freshman Unattached 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
3 Iyana McKeever SR-4 USC-Beaufort 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.44  
  • 3.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.43  
4 Jade Hines JR-3 Webber 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
5 Tamia Francis SO-2 Brenau 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.16  
6 Myia Neal SR-4 Brenau 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.70  
7 Cristina Villanueva SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.08  
8 Tamia Crawford FR-1 Voorhees 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.96  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brandy Mackey FR-1 Voorhees 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.16  
  • 3.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Talara Harper JR-3 Brenau 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
11 Romane Baudin SO-2 Montreat 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.85  
12 Jordan Hagood FR-1 North Greenville 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 4.73  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.65  
13 Heather Woolard JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
14 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.92  
15 Elka Variste SO-2 Newberry 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Tehraja Owens JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.79  
  • 4.44  
  • 3.68  
17 Brittaney Orr FR-1 Benedict 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.51  
18 Tianna Crockett SR-4 Bluefield 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Macie Sims FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.75  
20 Javen Wimberly FR-1 Reinhardt 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.72  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.57  
21 Kristion Jeffries SO-2 Benedict 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
22 Aanya Howard FR-1 Benedict 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.62  
23 Addison Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.53  
24 Gloriest Lubamba FR-1 Columbia Int'l 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.54  
25 Jemimah Ndune FR-1 Milligan 4.47m 14' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.47  
26 Madison Taylor FR-1 Union (Ky.) 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.12  
27 Alexandrea Gaetz FR-1 Webber 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.15  
28 A'doshia Graves JR-3 Morris 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.14  
29 Grace Chen JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.91  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.06  
30 Nialla Curtis SR-4 Bluefield 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
31 Patience Parker JR-3 St. Andrews 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
  • FOUL  
32 Darien Watkins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3.91m 12' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
  • FOUL  
33 Amelia Heichel FR-1 Erskine 3.87m 12' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.87  
  • 3.87  
34 Tiara Hutchinson SR-4 Morris 3.79m 12' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.64  
  • 3.79  
35 Taren Dubose FR-1 Morris 3.69m 12' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.69  
36 Emily Smith FR-1 Belmont Abbey 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.67  
37 Morgan Blakley FR-1 Union (Ky.) 3.36m 11' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.36  
  Heaven Simmons FR-1 Truett-McConnell NM NM
  Ky'leigha Robinson FR-1 Allen NM NM
  Mitchel Alex FR-1 Brenau NM NM
  Grace Liang   Unattached NM NM
  Gerika Moon JR-3 Allen NM NM
  J'nai Taylor JR-3 Webber NM NM
  Maisonne Jones SO-2 USC-Beaufort NM NM
  Alohnna-Elyse Lee FR-1 Webber NM NM
  Aijah Lewis SO-2 Union (Ky.) NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anaia Singleton SO-2 Union (Ky.) NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Savionna Glover JR-3 Benedict NM NM
  Shatrice Dixon JR-3 Brenau NM NM
  Tierra Johnson SR-4 Southern Wesleyan DNS NM
  Johnneria Horton FR-1 Allen DNS NM
  Jaelyn Autman SO-2 Augusta DNS NM
  Emma Johnson FR-1 Newberry DNS NM
  Azora Williams FR-1 Webber DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Tamia Crawford FR-1 Voorhees 5.25m 17' 2.75"
25 Jemimah Ndune FR-1 Milligan 4.47m 14' 8"
26 Madison Taylor FR-1 Union (Ky.) 4.42m 14' 6"
28 A'doshia Graves JR-3 Morris 4.35m 14' 3.25"
29 Grace Chen JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4.26m 13' 11.75"
30 Nialla Curtis SR-4 Bluefield 4.15m 13' 7.5"
31 Patience Parker JR-3 St. Andrews 4.02m 13' 2.25"
33 Amelia Heichel FR-1 Erskine 3.87m 12' 8.5"
34 Tiara Hutchinson SR-4 Morris 3.79m 12' 5.25"
35 Taren Dubose FR-1 Morris 3.69m 12' 1.25"
36 Emily Smith FR-1 Belmont Abbey 3.67m 12' 0.5"
37 Morgan Blakley FR-1 Union (Ky.) 3.36m 11' 0.25"
  Anaia Singleton SO-2 Union (Ky.) NM NM
  Azora Williams FR-1 Webber DNS NM
  Jaelyn Autman SO-2 Augusta DNS NM
  Emma Johnson FR-1 Newberry DNS NM
  Johnneria Horton FR-1 Allen DNS NM
  Tierra Johnson SR-4 Southern Wesleyan DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Myia Neal SR-4 Brenau 5.33m 17' 6"
10 Talara Harper JR-3 Brenau 5.13m 16' 10"
13 Heather Woolard JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 4.99m 16' 4.5"
16 Tehraja Owens JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 4.79m 15' 8.75"
18 Tianna Crockett SR-4 Bluefield 4.78m 15' 8.25"
19 Macie Sims FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4.77m 15' 7.75"
20 Javen Wimberly FR-1 Reinhardt 4.72m 15' 6"
21 Kristion Jeffries SO-2 Benedict 4.71m 15' 5.5"
22 Aanya Howard FR-1 Benedict 4.62m 15' 2"
23 Addison Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 4.54m 14' 10.75"
24 Gloriest Lubamba FR-1 Columbia Int'l 4.54m 14' 10.75"
27 Alexandrea Gaetz FR-1 Webber 4.41m 14' 5.75"
32 Darien Watkins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3.91m 12' 10"
  Alohnna-Elyse Lee FR-1 Webber NM NM
  Ky'leigha Robinson FR-1 Allen NM NM
  Heaven Simmons FR-1 Truett-McConnell NM NM
  Gerika Moon JR-3 Allen NM NM
  Grace Liang   Unattached NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 MeKayla White SO-2 Catawba 5.82m 19' 1.25"
2 Jydia Faucette Freshman Unattached 5.62m 18' 5.25"
3 Iyana McKeever SR-4 USC-Beaufort 5.58m 18' 3.75"
4 Jade Hines JR-3 Webber 5.44m 17' 10.25"
5 Tamia Francis SO-2 Brenau 5.42m 17' 9.5"
7 Cristina Villanueva SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5.29m 17' 4.25"
9 Brandy Mackey FR-1 Voorhees 5.20m 17' 0.75"
11 Romane Baudin SO-2 Montreat 5.06m 16' 7.25"
12 Jordan Hagood FR-1 North Greenville 5.02m 16' 5.75"
14 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 4.98m 16' 4.25"
15 Elka Variste SO-2 Newberry 4.82m 15' 9.75"
17 Brittaney Orr FR-1 Benedict 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  Shatrice Dixon JR-3 Brenau NM NM
  Mitchel Alex FR-1 Brenau NM NM
  Maisonne Jones SO-2 USC-Beaufort NM NM
  J'nai Taylor JR-3 Webber NM NM
  Aijah Lewis SO-2 Union (Ky.) NM NM
  Savionna Glover JR-3 Benedict NM NM