November 19-20, 2020
|
Turnstone Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Peart, Xuxa Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3SO-2Indiana TechIndiana Tech57.651 DNS
2.7.Tillman, Brianna Linville, Des FR-1FR-1Indiana TechIndiana Tech1:00.053 1:02.385
3.2.Davis, AmiyahLinville, Des  SR-4UnattachedCarlow1:00.816 DNS
4. Olapade, Olaide Olapade, Olaide SO-2FR-1Indiana TechIndiana Tech1:02.385 DNS
5. Lester, Kim Linville, Des Junior PikevilleIndiana Tech1:05.1865 57.651
6.7.Bailey, Angelica Lester, Kim FR-1SR-4Indiana TechIndiana Tech1:07.9934 DNS
7.7.Linville, Des Lester, Kim SR-4JuniorCumberlandsCarlow2:01:09.3727 1:00.816
  Deveaux, Antonishka Linville, Des SR-4JR-3Indiana TechPikevilleDNS 1:02.385
 5.McCann, Amanda McCann, Amanda FR-1FR-1CarlowIndiana TechDNS 1:02.385
 6.Archey , Alexandra McCann, Amanda FR-1SR-4CarlowCumberlandsDNS 1:07.9934
  Evans, Haven Lester, Kim SO-2FR-1Indiana TechIndiana TechDNS 2:01:09.3727
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1. 1.2.Peart, Xuxa Davis, AmiyahDavis, AmiyahPeart, Xuxa Peart, Xuxa SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech57.651:00.81DNS57.657:01:00.05
1.2.3.2.2.Tillman, Brianna Deveaux, Antonishka Peart, Xuxa Tillman, Brianna Tillman, Brianna SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechUnattached1:00.811:00.81DNS7:01:00.0557.65
1.1.2.3.1.Davis, AmiyahTillman, Brianna Deveaux, Antonishka Davis, AmiyahDeveaux, Antonishka  FR-1  SR-4Indiana TechUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedIndiana Tech57.6557.657:01:00.051:00.811:00.81
3.3.2. 2.Deveaux, Antonishka Deveaux, Antonishka Peart, Xuxa Deveaux, Antonishka Peart, Xuxa JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1UnattachedIndiana TechUnattachedIndiana TechUnattached1:00.8157.651:00.81DNS57.65
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4. 5.Olapade, Olaide Olapade, Olaide Evans, Haven Olapade, Olaide FR-1SO-2SO-2JuniorIndiana TechIndiana TechPikevilleIndiana TechDNS2:01:02.3878DNS2:01:02.3878
 5. 4.Archey , Alexandra Lester, Kim Olapade, Olaide Archey , Alexandra JuniorJuniorFR-1SO-2CarlowPikevillePikevillePikevilleDNS44:01:05.18292:01:02.3878DNS
5. 4.4.Lester, Kim Archey , Alexandra Evans, Haven Olapade, Olaide SO-2FR-1SO-2JuniorCarlowCarlowIndiana TechIndiana Tech44:01:05.1829DNSDNS2:01:02.3878
5. 5. Archey , Alexandra Evans, Haven Evans, Haven Olapade, Olaide SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechPikeville44:01:05.1829DNS44:01:05.182944:01:05.1829
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.7.Bailey, Angelica McCann, Amanda FR-1SR-4Indiana TechCumberlands7:01:07.992332:01:09.374
7.7.Linville, Des Linville, Des SR-4FR-1CumberlandsCumberlands32:01:09.374DNS
 7.McCann, Amanda Linville, Des FR-1FR-1CarlowCarlowDNS7:01:07.9923