February 10, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Sims SR-4 Lees-McRae 49.21
2 Donnell Carter JR-3 N.C. Central 49.97
3 Gordon Lewis SR-4 N.C. Central 51.22
4 Halen Button FR-1 Erskine 51.41
5 James Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 51.48
6 John Clayton Reed FR-1 Erskine 51.49
7 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 N.C. Central 51.86
8 Tasker Brown JR-3 Pfeiffer 51.96
9 Garison Coleman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 51.99
10 Davison Wright FR-1 Newberry 52.09
11 Ervin Almanzar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.27
12 Amit Markos FR-1 Davidson 52.31
13 Logan Murphy-Redd JR-3 Belmont Abbey 52.57
14 Jack Muldoon FR-1 Davidson 52.61
15 Kane Duncan JR-3 Citadel 52.66
16 Tevin Colson SR-4 Pfeiffer 52.92
17 Noah Floyd JR-3 Davidson 53.74
18 Luke Segee SO-2 Citadel 53.79
19 Mark Williams JR-3 UNC Pembroke 53.94
20 Camilo Aviles FR-1 Lees-McRae 54.50
21 Jeffery Nickerson SO-2 Lees-McRae 54.65
22 Jeremy Walker SR-4 Citadel 54.81
23 Caleb Hawkes FR-1 Newberry 55.57
24 Cori Eatmon JR-3 Lees-McRae 55.60
25 Kelly Hay FR-1 Belmont Abbey 56.71
26 Aaron Wright FR-1 Newberry 56.75
27 Zachary Stong FR-1 Newberry 57.31
28 Joshua Sellers FR-1 Erskine 58.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Sims SR-4 Lees-McRae 49.21
2 Donnell Carter JR-3 N.C. Central 49.97
3 Gordon Lewis SR-4 N.C. Central 51.22
15 Kane Duncan JR-3 Citadel 52.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 James Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 51.48
8 Tasker Brown JR-3 Pfeiffer 51.96
13 Logan Murphy-Redd JR-3 Belmont Abbey 52.57
14 Jack Muldoon FR-1 Davidson 52.61
17 Noah Floyd JR-3 Davidson 53.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 John Clayton Reed FR-1 Erskine 51.49
7 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 N.C. Central 51.86
11 Ervin Almanzar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.27
16 Tevin Colson SR-4 Pfeiffer 52.92
21 Jeffery Nickerson SO-2 Lees-McRae 54.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Halen Button FR-1 Erskine 51.41
12 Amit Markos FR-1 Davidson 52.31
22 Jeremy Walker SR-4 Citadel 54.81
24 Cori Eatmon JR-3 Lees-McRae 55.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Garison Coleman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 51.99
10 Davison Wright FR-1 Newberry 52.09
19 Mark Williams JR-3 UNC Pembroke 53.94
26 Aaron Wright FR-1 Newberry 56.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Luke Segee SO-2 Citadel 53.79
20 Camilo Aviles FR-1 Lees-McRae 54.50
23 Caleb Hawkes FR-1 Newberry 55.57
25 Kelly Hay FR-1 Belmont Abbey 56.71
27 Zachary Stong FR-1 Newberry 57.31
28 Joshua Sellers FR-1 Erskine 58.77