February 26, 2021
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Sarratt, Alinah Mueller, Andrea FRJRHoly TrinityOdyssey Charter1:01.6023 43:01:13.42 810 -
2. Buckmaster, Tamara DiSomma, Madison SRSORockledgeMelbourne Central Catholic1:05.263 1:06.2127 8 -
3.15.Francois, Kentra Pitt, Jessica JRSRHeritageMelbourne Central Catholic44:01:05.6831 DNS 6 -
4. Williams , Sapphire Latore, Saniyah JRJRCocoaEdgewood1:06.2127 48:01:15.497 538 -
5. Aybar, Yolanda McCray, Jasmine SRFRMelbourne Central CatholicCircle Christian1:06.92 29:01:12.9252 48 17
6.26.Allen, Natalie Koehler, Skye FRJREau GallieHoly Trinity1:07.96 1:06.2127 731 -
7. Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella Kennedy, Abigail SRSRTitusvilleViera10:01:08.268 55:01:23.8500 2 17
8. Tomberlin, Abigail Shunnarah, Margaret FR8EdgewoodRockledge1:08.502 42:01:12.46 17 -
9. Noel, Eden Santiago, Charleea FRFRPineapple Cove (Palm Bay)Melbourne1:01:08.78 DNS - -
10. McCray, Jasmine Henry , Reagan FRFRAstronautWest Shore1:08.80 1:05.263 - -
11.12.Pitt, Jessica Reynolds, Elaine JRJRHeritageViera18:01:08.94 1:18.022 - -
12. Garcia, Rebecca Evans, J'Deja SRFRBaysideCocoa49:01:09.432 43:01:13.42 - -
13.35.Speiser, Willow Dobbs, Violet SRSRCelebrationOdyssey Charter1:09.679 1:21.709 - -
14.30.Dessauer, Ava DiSomma, Madison JRFREdgewoodRockledge1:09.799 1:16.10 - 17
15.25.Nemes, Elysia Cunningham, Alayna 8SOWest ShoreHeritage51:01:10.123 1:11.8179 - -
16.12.McPherson, Kalei Harp, Maggie FRSRBaysideHeritage32:01:10.23 1:27.3944 - -
17.34.Mastrapa, Arielle Pitt, Jessica JR8Circle ChristianMelbourne44:01:10.483 1:08.502 - -
18.19.Lane, Gretchen Norman, Stacy SRFRMelbourne Central CatholicMelbourne39:01:11.1372 DNS - -
19. Beckford, Ariah Evans, J'Deja FR8CocoaCocoa Beach1:11.8179 DNF - -
20. Harp, Maggie Baxter, Abigail JRSOCocoaPineapple Cove (Palm Bay)1:11.86 DNS - -
21.9.Kistner, Gianna Rebeix, Jessie SOJRCircle ChristianWest Shore1:11.90 DNS - -
22.28.Koehler, Skye Santiago, Charleea SOJRWest ShoreWest Shore1:12.3336 DNS - -
23. Spivey, Caroline Henry , Reagan JRFRCircle ChristianTitusville42:01:12.46 1:07.96 - 17
24.14.Dimoush, Carrie Maurin, Pamela FRFRVieraHeritage29:01:12.9252 DNS - -
25.11.Santiago, Charleea Skipper, Jordan SOFRMelbourneAstronaut1:13.05 DNS - -
26. Norman, Stacy Evans, J'Deja JRSRCocoa BeachHeritage43:01:13.42 42:01:12.46 - -
27. Shunnarah, Margaret Langely, Emma 8SRCocoa BeachCocoa19:01:13.738 1:27.3944 - 731
28.21.Lorraine, MaddenMaurin, Pamela  SOSatelliteHeritage22:01:13.8616 DNS - -
29. Harp, Shovonne Sanz, Desiree 8SOCocoaCocoa30:01:13.915 DNS - -
30.37.Mueller, Andrea Garcia, Rebecca JRJREdgewoodHeritage48:01:15.497 49:01:09.432 - -
31.10.Dlugasch, Anna Williams , Sapphire 8JRHoly TrinityOdyssey Charter1:16.08 30:01:13.915 - 731
32.34.Maurin, Pamela McCray, Jasmine FRJRVieraRockledge1:16.10 1:06.92 - -
33. Lopez, Keryelit Allen, Natalie SOJRTitusvilleBayside1:17.88 1:08.502 - 6
34.36.Reynolds, Elaine Skipper, Jordan FRSOSatelliteMelbourne Central Catholic56:01:17.9722 1:01:08.78 - -
35.30.Sanz, Desiree Flores, Gabrielle SRSRWest ShoreCocoa Beach1:18.022 24:01:21.3262 - 8
36.26.Escalante, Maria Dessauer, Ava SRSRMelbourneHeritage24:01:21.3262 56:01:17.9722 - -
37. Perez, Loyda Hoese, Brooke SOSROdyssey CharterCocoa1:21.709 1:09.799 - -
38.28.Hoese, Brooke Henry , Reagan JRSRMelbourne Central CatholicEdgewood44:01:23.052 39:01:11.1372 - 538
39.19.Dobbs, Violet Lee, Victoria FRSOTitusvilleCircle Christian55:01:23.8500 DNS - -
40.35.Ekhaguere, Lana Shunnarah, Margaret JRFRCocoa BeachMelbourne1:27.3944 19:01:13.738 - -
41.31.Bogard, Sydney Dobbs, Violet SOFROdyssey CharterEdgewood44:01:27.6254 42:01:12.46 - -
 36.King, Nischa Dlugasch, Anna SOJRRockledgeWest ShoreDNF DNS - -
 16.Rebeix, Jessie Maurin, Pamela SRFRFlorida PrepMelbourneDNS DNS - -
 36.Langely, Emma Pitt, Jessica JRJRRockledgeRockledgeDNS 48:01:15.497 - -
 26.DiSomma, Madison Bogard, Sydney SOJRPineapple Cove (Palm Bay)Melbourne Central CatholicDNS 1:11.86 - -
 10.Leak, Jermiah Harp, Maggie JRSRAstronautRockledgeDNS 1:01:08.78 - -
 31.Lee, Victoria Garcia, Rebecca 8FRHoly TrinityMelbourne Central CatholicDNS 1:01:08.78 - -
 13.Niwas, Mahek Harp, Shovonne FRFRMelbourneBaysideDNS 1:06.2127 - -
 17.Cunningham, Alayna Dlugasch, Anna SRFRMelbourneVieraDNS 1:12.3336 - -
 3.Kennedy, Abigail Mastrapa, Arielle FRJRCircle ChristianCircle ChristianDNS DNS - 8
  Latore, Saniyah Latore, Saniyah SOJRHeritageHeritageDNS DNS - 6
  Baxter, Abigail Nemes, Elysia SRSRHeritageCocoaDNS 1:12.3336 - -
  Henry , Reagan Escalante, Maria JRJRMelbourne Central CatholicHeritageDNS DNS - -
 38.Dubie, Aubri Cunningham, Alayna 8SOCocoa BeachCocoaDNS 1:01.6023 - 8
 23.Evans, J'Deja Maurin, Pamela JR8BaysideVieraDNS 1:09.679 - -
  Banks , Shanai Francois, Kentra JRJRRockledgeHeritageDNS 1:01:08.78 - -
 11.Flores, Gabrielle Dubie, Aubri FR8BaysideOdyssey CharterDNS 43:01:13.42 - -
 36.Pittman, Rachel Noel, Eden JRSRVieraHoly TrinityDNS DNS - -
 36.Garcia, Ana Harp, Shovonne JRSOEdgewoodMelbourneNT 1:17.88 - 538
 21.Skipper, Jordan Buckmaster, Tamara FRJRTitusvilleHoly TrinityNT 44:01:23.052 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.41. 41.20. Sarratt, Alinah Bogard, Sydney Harp, Maggie Evans, J'Deja Bogard, Sydney Bogard, Sydney FRFRJRSOSOSOHoly TrinityMelbourne Central CatholicCocoaBaysideRockledgeOdyssey Charter1:01.603 21:01:06.92841:27.62221:01:11.865826:01:21.70748:01:05.266651010-448---
2.1.  1.1.Buckmaster, Tamara Buckmaster, Tamara Perez, Loyda Sarratt, Alinah Sarratt, Alinah Evans, J'Deja SRSOJRJRFRSORockledgeOdyssey CharterRockledgeRockledgeHoly TrinityCocoa48:01:05.26661:27.622DNS26:01:21.707DNSDNS98-----
5.2. 37.1.41.Aybar, Yolanda Harp, Maggie Buckmaster, Tamara Aybar, Yolanda Perez, Loyda Perez, Loyda SRSOJRJRJRJRMelbourne Central CatholicRockledgeBaysideOdyssey CharterOdyssey CharterBayside21:01:06.928421:01:06.928421:01:06.9284DNS21:01:11.86581:01.603 448-9851010--
20.2. 5.37.20.Harp, Maggie Banks , Shanai Sarratt, Alinah Buckmaster, Tamara Sarratt, Alinah Evans, J'Deja JRJRSOJRSRSOCocoaBaysideOdyssey CharterCocoaOdyssey CharterHoly Trinity21:01:11.86581:27.62248:01:05.266621:01:06.928448:01:05.2666DNS--448-448-
37. 20. 5.5.Perez, Loyda Banks , Shanai Buckmaster, Tamara Buckmaster, Tamara Harp, Maggie Aybar, Yolanda SOJRSOSOSOSOOdyssey CharterBaysideMelbourne Central CatholicMelbourne Central CatholicRockledgeCocoa26:01:21.7071:27.622DNS26:01:21.707DNS26:01:21.707--448-448-
41.41.5.1.1.5.Bogard, Sydney Aybar, Yolanda Bogard, Sydney Bogard, Sydney Buckmaster, Tamara Banks , Shanai SOFRSRJRFRSOOdyssey CharterRockledgeMelbourne Central CatholicOdyssey CharterCocoaRockledge1:27.62221:01:06.92841:01.603 21:01:06.9284DNSDNS--51010--51010
   5.37. Evans, J'Deja Perez, Loyda Evans, J'Deja Harp, Maggie Harp, Maggie Perez, Loyda JRJRSRSOJRJRBaysideHoly TrinityCocoaHoly TrinityHoly TrinityOdyssey CharterDNS26:01:21.707DNS1:01.603 DNS21:01:11.8658-5101098--51010
 5.   2.Banks , Shanai Buckmaster, Tamara Banks , Shanai Perez, Loyda Bogard, Sydney Banks , Shanai JRSRSOFRJRJRRockledgeOdyssey CharterMelbourne Central CatholicMelbourne Central CatholicOdyssey CharterRockledgeDNSDNS1:27.622DNSDNS48:01:05.2666-5101098-98-
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 3. Francois, Kentra Francois, Kentra Williams , Sapphire JRJRSOHeritageHeritageHeritageDNS1:05.6831DNS196196-
 4.7.Latore, Saniyah Williams , Sapphire Pitt, Jessica 8JRSOCocoaCocoaHeritageDNS0:01:06.218521:01:08.26-51-
3.7.11.Latore, Saniyah Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella 8SRJRHeritageTitusvilleHeritage39:01:08.9421:01:08.2621:01:08.26-7240-
 11. Francois, Kentra Pitt, Jessica Harp, Shovonne SRJRJRHeritageHeritageHeritageDNS39:01:08.940:01:06.2185---
 29.7.Latore, Saniyah Harp, Shovonne Latore, Saniyah 88JRHeritageCocoaHeritage1:13.9181:13.9181:13.91851--
29. 29.Francois, Kentra Latore, Saniyah Henry , Reagan JRSOSRHeritageHeritageHeritage39:01:08.94DNS21:01:08.26--196
11.  Pitt, Jessica Baxter, Abigail Pitt, Jessica JRSRJRHeritageHeritageMelbourne Central Catholic39:01:08.94DNS0:01:06.2185---
  3.Harp, Shovonne Henry , Reagan Pitt, Jessica JRJR8HeritageMelbourne Central CatholicHeritageDNSDNS0:01:06.2185196--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.9.24.Allen, Natalie Dessauer, Ava Allen, Natalie FRFRJREau GallieAstronautPineapple Cove (Palm Bay)1:07.96731:01:09.7961:01:10.1213031--
9.19.10.Noel, Eden Noel, Eden McCray, Jasmine FRFRJRPineapple Cove (Palm Bay)CocoaCocoa23:01:08.78DNS31:01:09.796-031-
10.19.19.McCray, Jasmine Dessauer, Ava Dessauer, Ava FRFRFRAstronautEau GallieViera1:08.8011:07.9671:12.9279---
14.6.24.Dessauer, Ava Dimoush, Carrie Dessauer, Ava JR8JREdgewoodAstronautEdgewood31:01:09.796DNS1:12.9279--031
15.15.19.Nemes, Elysia Noel, Eden Dimoush, Carrie 8FRFRWest ShoreWest ShoreEau Gallie1:01:10.12131:01:10.12131:12.9279---
19.9.6.Beckford, Ariah Dessauer, Ava Dimoush, Carrie FRFRFRCocoaEau GallieEau Gallie1:11.8161:08.8011:01:10.1213-031-
24.6.10.Dimoush, Carrie Beckford, Ariah Dessauer, Ava FRJRFRVieraWest ShoreEdgewood1:12.9279DNS31:01:09.796---
 14.24.Leak, Jermiah Beckford, Ariah Allen, Natalie JRFRJRAstronautAstronautWest ShoreDNS1:08.80131:01:09.796--031
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.33.Garcia, Rebecca Speiser, Willow SRSOBaysideViera11:01:09.43NT--
13.13.Speiser, Willow Speiser, Willow SRFRCelebrationTitusville12:01:09.673NT--
32.39.Maurin, Pamela King, Nischa FRSRVieraTitusville15:01:16.10NT--
33. Lopez, Keryelit Garcia, Rebecca SOFRTitusvilleTitusville1:17.8812:01:09.673--
39.33.Dobbs, Violet Skipper, Jordan FRSOTitusvilleCelebration1:23.8511:01:09.43--
 33.King, Nischa Garcia, Ana SOSRRockledgeBaysideDNF1:17.88--
 13.Garcia, Ana Lopez, Keryelit JRJREdgewoodTitusvilleNT1:23.85--
 12.Skipper, Jordan Dobbs, Violet FRFRTitusvilleTitusvilleNT1:17.88--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.30. 8.8.8.Mueller, Andrea Flores, Gabrielle Koehler, Skye Tomberlin, Abigail Pittman, Rachel Pittman, Rachel FRJRSOFRJRFRWest ShoreBaysideBaysideEdgewoodWest ShoreEdgewoodDNS26:01:23.0541:08.5051:08.50521:01:11.90341:12.3320---170--
21. 30.16.16.21.Tomberlin, Abigail Kistner, Gianna Hoese, Brooke McPherson, Kalei Kistner, Gianna Hoese, Brooke JRFRFRFRFRSOBaysideCircle ChristianVieraBaysideBaysideBayside21:01:11.903426:01:23.0541:15.495028:01:10.231:12.3320DNS------
 38. 21.8.30.Hoese, Brooke Kistner, Gianna Pittman, Rachel Kistner, Gianna Flores, Gabrielle Koehler, Skye FRJRFRSOFRSOMelbourne Central CatholicBaysideBaysideCircle ChristianMelbourne Central CatholicBayside1:15.4950DNSDNS21:01:11.9034DNS26:01:23.054------
38.16.38.22.  Koehler, Skye Flores, Gabrielle Tomberlin, Abigail Koehler, Skye Kistner, Gianna McPherson, Kalei SOSOFRSOJRJRVieraBaysideEdgewoodWest ShoreEdgewoodBayside28:01:10.2321:01:11.90341:12.33201:12.33201:15.49501:12.3320------
 21.30.30.22.8.Pittman, Rachel Koehler, Skye Koehler, Skye Mueller, Andrea Koehler, Skye Flores, Gabrielle SOSOFRJRFRFRCircle ChristianEdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewoodCircle ChristianBayside1:12.33201:08.505DNS1:15.49501:15.4950DNS-170----
 38.8.38.38.38.Pittman, Rachel Koehler, Skye Kistner, Gianna Hoese, Brooke McPherson, Kalei Koehler, Skye JRJRFRJRSOSOVieraBaysideMelbourne Central CatholicMelbourne Central CatholicEdgewoodEdgewood1:12.33201:15.4950DNS26:01:23.054DNS21:01:11.9034------
22.22.  16. Tomberlin, Abigail Kistner, Gianna Tomberlin, Abigail Flores, Gabrielle Flores, Gabrielle McPherson, Kalei SOSOSOFRJRJRBaysideVieraEdgewoodBaysideBaysideBayside26:01:23.0541:08.5051:08.505DNS1:15.49501:12.3320-170----
38.38.38. 16.30.Kistner, Gianna Tomberlin, Abigail Flores, Gabrielle Pittman, Rachel McPherson, Kalei Kistner, Gianna SOSOFRJRFRFRWest ShoreVieraMelbourne Central CatholicVieraBaysideEdgewood28:01:10.231:12.332028:01:10.23DNSDNS28:01:10.23170-170---
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
26.26.Norman, Stacy Ekhaguere, Lana JRFRCocoa BeachMelbourne31:01:13.42DNS--
28. Lorraine, MaddenNiwas, Mahek  8SatelliteMelbourne1:13.86701:13.8670--
35. Sanz, Desiree Lee, Victoria SRFRWest ShoreCircle Christian1:18.020DNS--
40. Ekhaguere, Lana Sanz, Desiree JR Cocoa BeachWest Shore1:27.3930DNS--
  Lee, Victoria Norman, Stacy 8FRHoly TrinitySatelliteDNS1:27.3930--
 35.Niwas, Mahek Niwas, Mahek FRJRMelbourneSatelliteDNSDNS--
 35.Cunningham, Alayna Kennedy, Abigail SRJRMelbourneWest ShoreDNS1:27.3930--
  Kennedy, Abigail Niwas, Mahek FRFRCircle ChristianHoly TrinityDNS31:01:13.42--
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
27. Shunnarah, Margaret Escalante, Maria 88Cocoa BeachCocoa Beach1:13.738156:01:17.9758--
34.27.Reynolds, Elaine Reynolds, Elaine FR8SatelliteSatellite56:01:17.975822:01:21.325--
36.36.Escalante, Maria Shunnarah, Margaret SR8MelbourneCocoa Beach22:01:21.325DNS--
 27.Dubie, Aubri Escalante, Maria 8FRCocoa BeachCocoa BeachDNS22:01:21.325--