January 22-24, 2021
|
Friends - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Campbell, Coshan Blakley, Skyler SR-4FR-1Wayland BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)35:02:17.50 42:02:56.7260
2.1.Deines, Tabetha Russell, Josie JR-3SO-2Kansas WesleyanBenedictine (Kan.)33:02:17.85 51:02:41.388
3.6.Cobo, Caroline Castillo, Cecilia SO-2JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)26:02:20.417 2:52.49
4.21.Giles, Caroline Cobo, Caroline SO-2SO-2FriendsSt. Mary (Kan.)2:26.8297 2:51.292
5.7.Russell, Josie Smith, Tatiana FR-1FR-1FriendsBethany (Kan.)8:02:32.49 33:02:17.85
6.12.Smith, Tatiana Wilson, Alyssa SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)McPherson27:02:32.59 50:02:41.1552
7.9.Trejo, Samantha Thompson, Samantha SR-4FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Friends2:34.4585 26:02:20.417
8.10.Castillo, Cecilia Auld, Zoe FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)St. Mary (Kan.)31:02:34.4643 DNS
9.1.Rhodes, Regan Cooper, Kelcey SO-2FR-1Kansas WesleyanSouthwestern (Kan.)50:02:41.1552 31:02:34.4643
10.17.Mohr, Genevieve Lemus, Olivia FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Williams Baptist51:02:41.388 26:02:20.417
11. Carr, Timberly Carr, Timberly FR-1SR-4York (Neb.)Williams Baptist23:02:43.6250 2:43.7606
12.1.Allison, Danielle Fisher, Riley FR-1SO-2TaborTabor2:43.7606 2:51.292
13.13.Logan, Elizabeth Barstead, Dani SO-2JR-3York (Neb.)Kansas Wesleyan1:02:44.049 DNS
14.15.Barstead, Dani Castillo, Cecilia SO-2FR-1Williams BaptistMcPherson2:51.2659 31:02:34.4643
15.4.Thompson, Samantha Carr, Timberly FR-1FR-1McPhersonFriends2:51.292 26:02:20.417
16.11.Auld, Zoe Graves, Morgan SO-2SR-4Bethany (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)2:51.4780 51:02:41.388
17.17.Sheaffer, Cindy Allison, Danielle SO-2SO-2Kansas WesleyanBenedictine (Kan.)2:52.49 2:51.2659
18. Cooper, Kelcey Thompson, Samantha SR-4FR-1Williams BaptistTabor2:53.334 DNS
19.4.Fritz, Jordan Cobo, Caroline JR-3FR-1OttawaYork (Neb.)42:02:56.7260 23:02:43.6250
20.17.Weiss, Emily Wilson, Daegiona SO-2FR-1Williams BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)2:57.5247 8:02:32.49
21.9.Wilson, Alyssa Barstead, Dani SR-4FR-1McPhersonMcPherson3:03:16.361 2:51.4780
  Lemus, Olivia Mohr, Genevieve SR-4SR-4OttawaYork (Neb.)DNS DNS
  Wilson, Daegiona Alvarez, Autumn SO-2SO-2Southwestern (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)DNS DNS
 3.Fisher, Riley Weiss, Emily SO-2SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)York (Neb.)DNS 26:02:20.417
 7.Blakley, Skyler Wilson, Alyssa SR-4FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)McPhersonDNS 2:26.8297
 16.Alvarez, Autumn Logan, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2Southwestern (Kan.)York (Neb.)DNS 2:57.5247
 8.Graves, Morgan Wilson, Daegiona JR-3SO-2Southwestern (Kan.)Williams BaptistDNS 2:43.7606
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.11.11.19.Rhodes, Regan Wilson, Alyssa Barstead, Dani Carr, Timberly SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Kansas WesleyanWilliams BaptistKansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)7:02:41.156:02:43.6217DNS1:02:53.331
11.16.19.14.Carr, Timberly Wilson, Alyssa Auld, Zoe Cooper, Kelcey FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3York (Neb.)Bethany (Kan.)York (Neb.)Williams Baptist6:02:43.62171:02:53.3312:56.725624:02:51.263
14.21.16.17.Barstead, Dani Sheaffer, Cindy Cooper, Kelcey Sheaffer, Cindy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Williams BaptistWilliams BaptistKansas WesleyanOttawa24:02:51.26341:02:52.493024:02:51.263DNS
16.19.16. Auld, Zoe Lemus, Olivia Fritz, Jordan Rhodes, Regan SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Bethany (Kan.)OttawaKansas WesleyanOttawa2:51.472:56.72563:16.36233:16.3623
17.17.14.16.Sheaffer, Cindy Sheaffer, Cindy Carr, Timberly Wilson, Alyssa SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Kansas WesleyanOttawaWilliams BaptistOttawa41:02:52.49301:02:53.3312:56.72567:02:41.15
18.16.18.14.Cooper, Kelcey Sheaffer, Cindy Wilson, Alyssa Cooper, Kelcey SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Williams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistKansas Wesleyan1:02:53.33141:02:52.49306:02:43.62173:16.3623
19. 21.16.Fritz, Jordan Fritz, Jordan Barstead, Dani Barstead, Dani JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4OttawaYork (Neb.)OttawaWilliams Baptist2:56.72567:02:41.151:02:53.3312:51.47
21.14.21.11.Wilson, Alyssa Barstead, Dani Sheaffer, Cindy Carr, Timberly SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4McPhersonWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistKansas Wesleyan3:16.36231:02:53.3312:56.72567:02:41.15
 21.21.18.Lemus, Olivia Barstead, Dani Auld, Zoe Sheaffer, Cindy SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4OttawaYork (Neb.)McPhersonKansas WesleyanDNS2:56.72561:02:53.3317:02:41.15
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.5.  5.20.Graves, Morgan Logan, Elizabeth Alvarez, Autumn Russell, Josie Russell, Josie Logan, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Williams BaptistSouthwestern (Kan.)FriendsYork (Neb.)2:43.7662DNSDNS2:43.766234:02:32.4952:57.52
13.12.5.5.12.12.Logan, Elizabeth Fisher, Riley Russell, Josie Alvarez, Autumn Allison, Danielle Russell, Josie SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FriendsMcPhersonTaborWilliams BaptistTaborFriendsDNS2:57.522:51.297DNS2:43.7662DNS
 12.20.20.13. Graves, Morgan Logan, Elizabeth Logan, Elizabeth Weiss, Emily Logan, Elizabeth Blakley, Skyler SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FriendsYork (Neb.)McPhersonSouthwestern (Kan.)York (Neb.)St. Mary (Kan.)2:44.0424DNSDNS2:57.522:44.0424DNS
15.13.5.12.15. Thompson, Samantha Graves, Morgan Logan, Elizabeth Blakley, Skyler Thompson, Samantha Alvarez, Autumn SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Southwestern (Kan.)TaborWilliams BaptistYork (Neb.)McPhersonSouthwestern (Kan.)DNSDNS34:02:32.4952:44.04242:51.297DNS
12. 20.5.20. Russell, Josie Russell, Josie Weiss, Emily Thompson, Samantha Weiss, Emily Russell, Josie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)York (Neb.)TaborWilliams BaptistYork (Neb.)2:44.04242:57.522:44.04242:57.522:57.52DNS
12. 20.   Weiss, Emily Blakley, Skyler Graves, Morgan Weiss, Emily Fisher, Riley Fisher, Riley SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1York (Neb.)Williams BaptistSt. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)McPhersonDNS2:43.7662DNS34:02:32.495DNS34:02:32.495
15.  5.  Allison, Danielle Alvarez, Autumn Fisher, Riley Allison, Danielle Blakley, Skyler Thompson, Samantha FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2McPhersonSt. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)McPhersonSt. Mary (Kan.)Friends2:44.04242:43.7662DNS34:02:32.495DNSDNS
  15.5.  Blakley, Skyler Blakley, Skyler Russell, Josie Russell, Josie Alvarez, Autumn Weiss, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Williams BaptistMcPhersonSt. Mary (Kan.)TaborSouthwestern (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)DNS2:44.04242:43.7662DNSDNS2:43.7662
 5.12.  5.Alvarez, Autumn Blakley, Skyler Fisher, Riley Thompson, Samantha Graves, Morgan Blakley, Skyler SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FriendsFriendsMcPhersonYork (Neb.)Southwestern (Kan.)York (Neb.)DNSDNS2:43.76622:44.0424DNS2:43.7662
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.1.6.Giles, Caroline Campbell, Coshan Cobo, Caroline SO-2SR-4SO-2Kansas WesleyanWayland BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)12:02:26.82162:17.505741:02:34.46
 2.8.Campbell, Coshan Deines, Tabetha Mohr, Genevieve SR-4JR-3SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanKansas Wesleyan2:17.505759:02:17.8512:02:26.8216
10.3.8.Campbell, Coshan Cobo, Caroline Giles, Caroline SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)41:02:34.462:20.4159:02:17.85
3.4.2.Smith, Tatiana Giles, Caroline Trejo, Samantha SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethany (Kan.)FriendsYork (Neb.)48:02:32.597512:02:26.8216DNS
4.6. Smith, Tatiana Smith, Tatiana Castillo, Cecilia SO-2SO-2FR-1Kansas WesleyanBenedictine (Kan.)Wayland Baptist2:17.505748:02:32.5975DNS
7.7.8.Mohr, Genevieve Trejo, Samantha Cobo, Caroline SR-4SR-4FR-1Wayland BaptistBethany (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)DNS18:02:34.45948:02:32.5975
7.8. Mohr, Genevieve Castillo, Cecilia Castillo, Cecilia JR-3FR-1SO-2York (Neb.)York (Neb.)Bethany (Kan.)12:02:26.821641:02:34.4648:02:32.5975
3.10.1.Castillo, Cecilia Mohr, Genevieve Smith, Tatiana FR-1FR-1SR-4FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)12:02:26.821653:02:41.386DNS
  10.Deines, Tabetha Wilson, Daegiona Campbell, Coshan SR-4SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)48:02:32.5975DNS41:02:34.46