January 22-24, 2021
|
Friends - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.6. Henderson, Nicholas Konah, Edashall Collier , Dion FR-1SR-4SR-4Southwestern Assemblies of GodMcPhersonCentral Baptist6.84 7.266 7.141
2.11. Taylor, Xavier House, Elijah Taylor, Xavier SR-4JR-3SO-2McPhersonBethany (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)426.87 7.0545 7.1805
3.1.11.Baril, Kirk House, Elijah Konah, Edashall SR-4FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistHardin-SimmonsLangston96.95 426.87 7.141
4.  Konah, Edashall Juarez, Rudy Juarez, Rudy JR-3JR-3SO-2Hardin-SimmonsBethel (Kan.)McPherson676.97 6.84 426.87
5. 9.Collier , Dion Taylor, Xavier Collier , Dion FR-1JR-3JR-3LangstonBethany (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)56.9867 187.05 7.2139
6.12.12.Washington, Quashad SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Baril, Kirk SO-2SO-2SO-2McPhersonCentral BaptistCentral Baptist187.05 7.266 7.0557
7.6.5.Brewer, Braylen House, Elijah Washington, Quashad JR-3JR-3SR-4Bethel (Kan.)Central BaptistHardin-Simmons7.0545 7.0545 676.97
8. 2.Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Konah, Edashall SR-4SR-4SR-4Wayland BaptistMcPhersonBethel (Kan.)7.0557 7.1805 676.97
9.2.9.Bell, Javion Brewer, Braylen House, Elijah FR-1SR-4FR-1OttawaBethel (Kan.)Langston7.141 DNS 7.1805
10.2. Juarez, Rudy Bell, Javion Bell, Javion JR-3SO-2SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)McPherson7.1805 187.05 DNS
11.8.8.SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Duffey, Cody SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre SR-4SO-2SR-4Bethel (Kan.)McPhersonLangston7.2139 56.9867 7.0545
12. 5.Duffey, Cody SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Baril, Kirk SR-4JR-3FR-1Central BaptistWayland BaptistMcPherson7.266 676.97 676.97
 1.10.House, Elijah Adger, Robert Duffey, Cody SO-2SR-4FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodBethel (Kan.)DNS 6.84 7.0557
 9.5.Adger, Robert Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre SR-4SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Wayland BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)DNS 7.266 96.95
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 6. 8. Juarez, Rudy Washington, Quashad SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Bell, Javion Juarez, Rudy SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2McPhersonMcPhersonBethany (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)McPhersonDNS7.05DNS07.21387.05
 8.11. 6.SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Bell, Javion SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Juarez, Rudy SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)Wayland Baptist7.057.0547.1806DNSDNS
9.9.9. 8.Adger, Robert Bell, Javion SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4OttawaOttawaOttawaWayland BaptistBethel (Kan.)DNS847.14DNS47.180607.2138
 10.10.11.11.SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Juarez, Rudy Bell, Javion SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre House, Elijah SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2OttawaBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)DNS47.18067.05DNS847.14
11.11. 9. Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Bell, Javion Bell, Javion Juarez, Rudy FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Wayland BaptistBethel (Kan.)OttawaWayland BaptistOttawa07.213807.2138DNS7.0547.1806
   11. Juarez, Rudy House, Elijah Adger, Robert Bell, Javion Juarez, Rudy SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4McPhersonBethany (Kan.)McPhersonMcPhersonBethany (Kan.)DNSDNS47.18067.05DNS
10.  9.11.Adger, Robert Adger, Robert House, Elijah Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Bell, Javion SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Ottawa847.14DNSDNS7.05DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 23.1.5.27.Brewer, Braylen Wyatt, Keyshawn Taylor, Xavier Noel, Mark Pierre, Juvens SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wayland BaptistWilliams BaptistMcPhersonSterlingWayland Baptist7.27 57.19 96.971 997.0228 DNS
32. 2. 16.Taylor, Xavier Bell, Javion Henderson, Nicholas Morillo, Edrick Davis, Nigel SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)OttawaSouthwestern Assemblies of GodBethany (Kan.)Friends837.00 247.4631 936.97 DNS 936.97
8. 3.36.21.Kyser, Eryk Bunch-Dennis, Kolby Baril, Kirk Norton, Jordan Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1LangstonYork (Neb.)Wayland BaptistOttawaWayland Baptist7.5389 417.0121 837.00 077.457 127.944
21.35.4.17.3.Baril, Kirk Power, Landon Collier , Dion Noel, Mark Warren-Fruge, Daelen FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Kansas WesleyanLangstonLangstonSouthwestern (Kan.)Langston7.730 DNS 417.0121 7.592 7.592
25.21.5.  Bell, Adam Noel, Mark Duffey, Cody Rivera, Daniel Wyatt, Keyshawn JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1LangstonBethel (Kan.)Central BaptistWayland BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of God097.209 936.97 997.0228 997.0228 7.47
7.28.6.14.25.Powell, Nick Iweriebor, Ralph Konah, Edashall Brewer, Braylen Range, Calvin JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4St. Mary (Kan.)York (Neb.)Hardin-SimmonsKansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)7.27 DNS 047.04 7.46 417.0121
35.39.7.31.1.Bell, Adam Mosley, Casey Brewer, Braylen Bunch-Dennis, Kolby Washington, Quashad SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3OttawaBenedictine (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Williams BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)187.193 037.1167 7.054 7.592 047.04
31. 8.18.3.Powell, Nick Baril, Kirk Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Gwean, Blessing Brewer, Braylen JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FriendsLangstonWayland BaptistWayland BaptistBethel (Kan.)187.193 DNS 037.1167 77.2577 7.46
 17.9.11.38.Noel, Mark Rivera, Daniel Washington, Quashad Stalcup, Jack Powell, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)York (Neb.)McPhersonFriendsKansas WesleyanDNS 897.327 417.131 FS 127.944
 28.10.19.20.Allen, Joshua Bell, Javion Juarez, Rudy Bell, Javion Jones, Phillip FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3York (Neb.)McPhersonBethel (Kan.)Williams BaptistMcPherson7.054 27.2479 57.19 67.700 57.19
38.1.11.36.11.Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Jones, Phillip Bell, Javion Miller, Micheal Costa, Vitor SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern (Kan.)OttawaKansas WesleyanFriends77.2577 7.46 57.19 FS 667.35
19.9.11. 27.Jones, Phillip Morillo, Edrick Adger, Robert Washington, Quashad Wright, Gabriel JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodLangstonBenedictine (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)McPherson7.5389 097.6472 187.193 97.5013 327.223
  13.14.15.Brown, Shai Konah, Edashall House, Elijah Birdsong, Demaijah Kyser, Eryk SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)McPhersonBethany (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Central Baptist7.27 077.457 097.209 57.19 127.944
 27.14.15.23.Henderson, Nicholas Adger, Robert SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Brown, Shai Rivera, Daniel SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1TaborBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)667.35 7.508 327.223 57.19 7.054
 14.15.5.38.Wright, Gabriel Bunch-Dennis, Kolby Allen, Joshua Duffey, Cody Parry, Kwame SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of GodWayland BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)7.837 97.5013 27.2479 187.193 67.700
32.5.16.9.2.Range, Calvin Manongo, Moses Dixon, Eugene Rivera, Daniel Brown, Shai SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Bethany (Kan.)York (Neb.)Kansas WesleyanHardin-SimmonsYork (Neb.)077.457 127.944 77.2577 7.307 417.131
28. 17.7.10.Jackson, Cameron Jackson, Cameron Parry, Kwame Johnson, Amar Power, Landon JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Hardin-Simmons7.52 7.457 7.27 27.2479 7.307
 28.18.3. Parry, Kwame Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Pierre, Juvens Duffey, Cody Warren-Fruge, Daelen SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Williams BaptistWayland BaptistFriendsWayland BaptistWilliams BaptistDNS 57.19 737.2944 7.592 7.46
20.28.19.11. Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Bell, Adam Davis, Nigel Miller, Micheal Taylor, Xavier SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4LangstonWayland BaptistKansas WesleyanSouthwestern (Kan.)York (Neb.)7.457 7.837 7.307 7.47 67.700
35.31.20.14. Manongo, Moses Birdsong, Demaijah Warren-Fruge, Daelen Taylor, Xavier Wright, Gabriel SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Hardin-SimmonsSt. Mary (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsOttawaMcPhersonDNS DNS 897.327 DNS DNS
9.23.21.18. Adger, Robert SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Iweriebor, Ralph Wyatt, Keyshawn Taylor, Xavier SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4OttawaBethel (Kan.)Williams BaptistFriendsKansas Wesleyan57.19 7.837 667.35 DNS 097.209
  22.32.23.Taylor, Xavier Williams, Malik Gwean, Blessing Jeanlouis, Lathaniel House, Elijah SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Williams BaptistBethany (Kan.)SterlingSterlingCornerstone7.054 417.131 7.3878 57.512 737.2944
35.39.23.21.38.Miller, Micheal Morillo, Edrick Rivera, Daniel Range, Calvin Collier , Dion SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SterlingBethel (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsSterlingSterling7.837 7.592 7.457 DNS 047.04
35.28.24. 34.Dixon, Eugene House, Elijah Bell, Adam Beard, Zachaeus Gwean, Blessing JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Southwestern (Kan.)FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)Williams BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)97.5013 327.223 077.457 7.457 7.47
  25.28.38.Power, Landon Kyser, Eryk Miller, Micheal Duffey, Cody Parry, Kwame JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Williams BaptistWilliams BaptistYork (Neb.)Benedictine (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of God897.327 DNS 247.4631 936.97 737.2944
30.11.25.15.21.Collier , Dion Allen, Joshua Mosley, Casey Gwean, Blessing Brewer, Braylen SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)FriendsSouthwestern (Kan.)Hardin-Simmons077.457 7.52 7.46 7.3878 7.3878
22.17.27.13.22.Ellison, Brandon House, Elijah Kyser, Eryk Baril, Kirk Norton, Jordan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3OttawaFriendsKansas WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)667.35 7.52 7.47 127.944 7.457
3. 28.28.19.Warren-Fruge, Daelen Birdsong, Demaijah Manongo, Moses Norton, Jordan Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Bethel (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsCornerstoneOttawaSterling7.307 417.131 7.492 96.971 DNS
4.21.29.11.7.Pierre, Juvens Bell, Adam Stalcup, Jack Iweriebor, Ralph Dixon, Eugene SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1McPhersonHardin-SimmonsMcPhersonCentral BaptistHardin-SimmonsDNS 7.592 97.5013 DNS 77.2577
 7.30. 23.Johnson, Amar Miller, D'Marqus Gates, Tyvon SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Brewer, Braylen SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Kansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of GodOttawaYork (Neb.)DNS 247.4631 7.508 DNS 7.3878
30.34.31.32. Kyser, Eryk Wyatt, Keyshawn Jackson, Cameron Miller, D'Marqus Parry, Kwame SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4OttawaSterlingOttawaBethany (Kan.)Ottawa27.2479 997.0228 57.512 7.47 57.19
36.5.32.15. Costa, Vitor House, Elijah Miller, D'Marqus Dixon, Eugene Noel, Mark SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4LangstonBethel (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)York (Neb.)Friends7.837 7.3878 7.52 27.2479 DNS
31.6.33.15.25.Gwean, Blessing Baril, Kirk Johnson, Amar Gwean, Blessing Power, Landon FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Wayland BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodOttawaBethany (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)037.1167 7.52 7.5389 097.6472 7.837
22. 34.14.17.Pierre, Juvens Ellison, Brandon Wright, Gabriel Juarez, Rudy Juarez, Rudy JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SterlingWayland BaptistSterlingMcPhersonSouthwestern (Kan.)96.971 DNS 7.592 7.3878 57.19
 3.35.22.32.Williams, Malik Brown, Shai Power, Landon Mosley, Casey Henderson, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Wayland BaptistWilliams BaptistFriendsSterlingBethany (Kan.)67.700 7.307 097.6472 417.131 997.0228
5. 36.25.24.Wright, Gabriel Parry, Kwame Morillo, Edrick Range, Calvin Davis, Nigel SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1CornerstoneSouthwestern (Kan.)SterlingLangstonMcPherson737.2944 7.27 67.700 997.0228 097.6472
28.23.37.39. Beard, Zachaeus Konah, Edashall Range, Calvin Powell, Nick Taylor, Xavier SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanBethany (Kan.)York (Neb.)McPherson7.492 047.04 7.730 097.6472 77.2577
19.7.38.36.30.Mosley, Casey Beard, Zachaeus Powell, Nick Davis, Nigel Miller, Micheal FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1LangstonBethel (Kan.)Williams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodKansas Wesleyan187.193 57.19 7.837 997.0228 037.1167
 17.39.8.6.Washington, Quashad Rivera, Daniel Costa, Vitor Wyatt, Keyshawn Washington, Quashad FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3LangstonSouthwestern (Kan.)Williams BaptistFriendsWilliams Baptist037.1167 DNS 127.944 7.508 097.6472
8.  20.36.Gates, Tyvon Powell, Nick Ellison, Brandon Washington, Quashad Gates, Tyvon SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FriendsOttawaYork (Neb.)Benedictine (Kan.)York (Neb.)67.700 417.0121 FS 7.3878 DNS
32.  32.4.Collier , Dion Gwean, Blessing Noel, Mark SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Brown, Shai SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Hardin-Simmons7.054 DNS DNS 7.47 037.1167
14.   29.Brown, Shai Rivera, Daniel Beard, Zachaeus Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Bell, Javion SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Bethany (Kan.)SterlingLangstonLangstonWayland Baptist327.223 997.0228 DNS DNS DNS
2.11.  37.Davis, Nigel Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Williams, Malik Bell, Javion Dixon, Eugene SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3OttawaHardin-SimmonsLangstonKansas WesleyanLangstonDNS DNS DNS 97.5013 57.19
 4.  17.Washington, Quashad Stalcup, Jack Wyatt, Keyshawn Gates, Tyvon Costa, Vitor FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Williams BaptistLangstonSouthwestern (Kan.)York (Neb.)SterlingDNS 737.2944 DNS 7.592 7.457
11.   18.Parry, Kwame Baril, Kirk Jones, Phillip Manongo, Moses Birdsong, Demaijah FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Williams BaptistLangstonSouthwestern (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsOttawa247.4631 7.054 DNS DNS 417.131
30.15.  11.Manongo, Moses Jones, Phillip Norton, Jordan Mosley, Casey Range, Calvin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Southwestern (Kan.)FriendsYork (Neb.)Bethany (Kan.)McPherson997.0228 7.592 DNS 047.04 417.131
31.22. 19.19.Taylor, Xavier Adger, Robert Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian Rivera, Daniel Kyser, Eryk FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Kansas WesleyanOttawaSouthwestern (Kan.)FriendsYork (Neb.)7.730 247.4631 DNS DNS 97.5013
28.1. 25. Parry, Kwame Warren-Fruge, Daelen Birdsong, Demaijah Power, Landon Bell, Javion FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FriendsWilliams BaptistSt. Mary (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Ottawa7.492 DNS DNS 667.35 7.27
20.  9.15.Stalcup, Jack Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Bunch-Dennis, Kolby House, Elijah Norton, Jordan SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Central BaptistWayland BaptistTaborOttawaSouthwestern (Kan.)7.492 7.837 DNS 7.3878 DNS
33.33. 3.31.Bunch-Dennis, Kolby Powell, Nick Brown, Shai Williams, Malik Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Southwestern Assemblies of GodFriendsWayland BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodMcPhersonDNS 7.27 DNS 897.327 247.4631
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.22.Collier , Dion Allen, Joshua FR-1FR-1LangstonLangston87.013357.6450
15.22.Allen, Joshua Gwean, Blessing FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodFriends47.24387.013
19.15.Davis, Nigel Davis, Nigel SR-4SR-4Kansas WesleyanLangston57.302987.3821
22.22.Gwean, Blessing Davis, Nigel SR-4FR-1SterlingSterling987.382157.302
32.15.Miller, D'Marqus Miller, D'Marqus FR-1SR-4Bethany (Kan.)Sterling7.520187.013
35.15.Power, Landon Gwean, Blessing FR-1SR-4FriendsSterling357.6450987.3821
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Taylor, Xavier Range, Calvin SR-4SO-2McPhersonBethany (Kan.)6.9716.971
7.17.Brewer, Braylen Range, Calvin JR-3SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)97.052597.0525
13.7.House, Elijah Range, Calvin SO-2SR-4Bethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)17.20517.73
17.7.Parry, Kwame Bell, Adam JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)987.272617.2051
24.37.Bell, Adam Bell, Adam SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)857.4538987.2726
37.37.Range, Calvin Taylor, Xavier FR-1SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)7.7317.2051
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.2.2.14.39.Henderson, Nicholas Henderson, Nicholas Baril, Kirk SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Baril, Kirk FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodWilliams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodWilliams Baptist7.0035076.97157.45437.0035076.971
3.3.14.3.39.Rivera, Daniel Baril, Kirk SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Costa, Vitor Henderson, Nicholas FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodWayland BaptistWayland BaptistHardin-SimmonsWilliams Baptist7.947.0035737.2252737.2252737.2252
23.14.2.2.14.Henderson, Nicholas SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Baril, Kirk SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)Bethel (Kan.)Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistWayland Baptist57.4543737.2252737.225257.4543737.2252
23.23.25.39.23.Baril, Kirk Rivera, Daniel Henderson, Nicholas Henderson, Nicholas Costa, Vitor FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)Hardin-SimmonsWayland BaptistBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)57.454357.45437.00357.467.46
2.25.25.39.39.SCHUMPERT-STREET, Amondre Miller, Micheal Henderson, Nicholas Henderson, Nicholas Costa, Vitor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistYork (Neb.)Wayland BaptistWilliams BaptistWayland Baptist57.45437.4657.4543076.9717.0035
3.39.25.3.2.Costa, Vitor Costa, Vitor Miller, Micheal Baril, Kirk Rivera, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Hardin-SimmonsWilliams BaptistHardin-SimmonsYork (Neb.)Williams Baptist7.467.94076.971076.9717.0035
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Washington, Quashad Brown, Shai SO-2SR-4McPhersonSt. Mary (Kan.)137.137.46
11. Adger, Robert Brown, Shai SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Tabor7.19DNS
25. Mosley, Casey Adger, Robert JR-3JR-3FriendsWayland Baptist7.46137.13
 9.Birdsong, Demaijah Adger, Robert JR-3SR-4St. Mary (Kan.)FriendsDNSDNS
  Bunch-Dennis, Kolby Brown, Shai SR-4SO-2TaborBenedictine (Kan.)DNS7.46
 9.Brown, Shai Mosley, Casey SR-4JR-3Wayland BaptistTaborDNSDNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8. Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Powell, Nick SR-4SR-4Wayland BaptistCornerstone7.1137.493
11.28.Bell, Javion Beard, Zachaeus FR-1JR-3OttawaOttawa987.19DNS
28.36.Manongo, Moses Bell, Javion SO-2SR-4CornerstoneSterling37.4937.11
36. Morillo, Edrick Manongo, Moses FR-1SR-4SterlingCornerstone27.7027.70
38.11.Powell, Nick Beard, Zachaeus FR-1JR-3Williams BaptistLangston577.8337.493
 8.Noel, Mark Jeanlouis, Lathaniel JR-3SR-4St. Mary (Kan.)CornerstoneDNS37.493
 11.Beard, Zachaeus Noel, Mark JR-3FR-1LangstonWilliams BaptistDNS27.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 18.34.34.10.18.Pierre, Juvens Juarez, Rudy Wright, Gabriel Johnson, Amar Juarez, Rudy Wright, Gabriel JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FriendsFriendsYork (Neb.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Ottawa47.2975FSDNSFS647.19FS
 33. 34.18.34.Johnson, Amar Wright, Gabriel Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian Pierre, Juvens Pierre, Juvens Johnson, Amar SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Southwestern (Kan.)FriendsYork (Neb.)FriendsFriendsYork (Neb.)7.598FSDNSFS47.29757.598
 34.  33.18.Pierre, Juvens Pierre, Juvens Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian Johnson, Amar Ellison, Brandon FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Southwestern (Kan.)York (Neb.)SterlingYork (Neb.)OttawaOttawaDNS647.19FS617.53617.537.598
33. 33. 34.34.Wright, Gabriel Wright, Gabriel Wright, Gabriel Johnson, Amar Wright, Gabriel Wright, Gabriel SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Southwestern (Kan.)SterlingYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)SterlingSouthwestern (Kan.)647.1947.29757.59847.29757.598FS
34.10. 34. 18.Ellison, Brandon Ellison, Brandon Wright, Gabriel Johnson, Amar Ellison, Brandon Juarez, Rudy FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FriendsBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)York (Neb.)York (Neb.)FriendsFSFS47.29757.598FS7.598
18.18. 33. 34.Johnson, Amar Ellison, Brandon Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian Juarez, Rudy Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian Wright, Gabriel FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1York (Neb.)SterlingSterlingSterlingSouthwestern (Kan.)Friends7.598647.19647.19647.19DNSFS

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Brewer, Braylen Lyons, Corey JR-3SR-4Bethel (Kan.)Kansas Wesleyan9822.1910 23.047
2.25.Edwards, Dectrick Gwean, Blessing FR-1JR-3FriendsOklahoma City22.417 6123.6967
3.26.Henderson, Allen Norton, Jordan FR-1FR-1FriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of God22.42 23.50
4.16.Cupid, Kemroy Ellison, Brandon SR-4JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Oklahoma Wesleyan1122.60 7324.31
5.11.Taylor, Xavier Urioste, Julian SR-4SR-4McPhersonSterling22.662 0723.5625
6. Perkins, Antravius Kokoroko Jr. , RichardSR-4SR-4Oklahoma CityKansas Wesleyan23.00 3325.060
7.32.Allen, Joshua Juarez, Rudy FR-1SR-4Southwestern Assemblies of GodTabor23.047 DNS
8. Garrison, Michael Williams, Malik SR-4FR-1OttawaMcPherson23.11 DNS
9.39.Jeanlouis, Lathaniel Hajok, Peyton SR-4SR-4Wayland BaptistSouthwestern (Kan.)23.15 23.11
10.35.Juarez, Rudy Wright, Josiah JR-3 Bethel (Kan.)McPherson23.324 024.8247
11.23.Ojo, Inioluwa Pratt, Malik FR-1SR-4Bethany (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)423.333 6125.015
12. Pratt, Malik Warren-Fruge, Daelen JR-3FR-1Hardin-SimmonsSouthwestern (Kan.)23.345 23.324
13.39.Wright, Josiah Ellison, Brandon JR-3JR-3LangstonSterling023.428 8325.09
14.6.Pierre, Juvens Kokoroko Jr. , RichardJR-3SO-2FriendsWilliams Baptist923.491 6125.015
15.13.Dixon, Eugene Taylor, Xavier JR-3SR-4Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)23.50 5623.998
16.39.ALLEN, TYVONNE Powell, Nick SO-2JR-3Oklahoma WesleyanKansas Wesleyan0723.5625 DNS
17.12.Parry, Kwame Miller, Micheal JR-3SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)Sterling6123.6967 22.662
18.4.Woodward, Damyan Ellison, Brandon FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of God223.7283 9822.1910
19.33.Ford, Lonnie Ellison, Brandon SO-2JR-3TaborYork (Neb.)23.739 23.11
20.24.Cooper, PeterBunch-Dennis, Kolby  SR-4Oklahoma WesleyanBenedictine (Kan.)5623.998 DNS
21.30.Gardner, Kimani Manongo, Moses JR-3FR-1Oklahoma CityTabor24.01 DNS
22. Iweriebor, Ralph McDuffy, Antwan SO-2SO-2Williams BaptistWilliams Baptist524.039 DNS
23.17.Baril, Kirk McDuffy, Antwan SR-4SR-4Wayland BaptistFriends624.0784 6123.6967
24. Belcha, Javarian Pratt, Malik SO-2SR-4Hardin-SimmonsSouthwestern Assemblies of God2924.12 DNS
25. Davis, Nigel Rawicki, Joseph SR-4FR-1Kansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)524.3049 DNS
26. Urioste, Julian Allen, Joshua FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)7324.31 DNS
27.24.Manongo, Moses Woodward, Damyan SO-2SR-4CornerstoneMcPherson224.381 22.662
28.30.Swank, Philip Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1FR-1McPhersonOttawa24.407 24.01
29.8.Washington, Quashad Pratt, Malik SO-2SR-4McPhersonOklahoma Wesleyan24.4335 8326.02
30.26.Whittle, Jacob Warren-Fruge, Daelen SR-4SO-2Williams BaptistMcPherson024.50 6125.015
31. Miller, Micheal Barron, Jakkob FR-1SR-4York (Neb.)Ottawa24.585 023.428
32.35.Merrifield, Alex Henderson, Allen JR-3SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)McPherson24.618 524.3049
33.8.Ellison, Brandon Norton, Jordan FR-1JR-3York (Neb.)Oklahoma City4724.672 DNS
34.13.Wright, Gabriel Beard, Zachaeus FR-1SR-4SterlingYork (Neb.)024.8247 24.01
35. Kokoroko Jr. , RichardWarren-Fruge, Daelen  FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanOklahoma City6125.015 0723.5625
36.12.Miller, D'Marqus Norton, Jordan FR-1FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Langston3325.060 524.039
37. McDuffy, Antwan Perkins, Antravius FR-1JR-3Southwestern Assemblies of GodSterling225.08 024.8247
38.38.Powell, Nick Washington, Quashad FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistFriends8325.09 8325.09
39.26.Warren-Fruge, Daelen Wallace, Jordan JR-3SR-4Hardin-SimmonsSterling25.2503 624.0784
40. Barron, Jakkob Davis, Nigel FR-1FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Langston8326.02 22.417
 5.Rawicki, Joseph Gwean, Blessing SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsDNS DNS
 14.Norton, Jordan Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1SR-4York (Neb.)Kansas WesleyanDNS 23.11
  Edwards, Jeray Allen, Joshua SR-4FR-1OttawaBethel (Kan.)DNS DNS
 37.Gwean, Blessing Ford, Lonnie SR-4FR-1SterlingLangstonDNS 22.662
  Wallace, Jordan Parry, Kwame SR-4SR-4SterlingSt. Mary (Kan.)DNS DNS
 18.Williams, Malik Whittle, Jacob SO-2SO-2LangstonFriendsDNS 8325.09
 3.Bunch-Dennis, Kolby Ojo, Inioluwa SR-4FR-1TaborMcPhersonDNS 524.3049
 31.Edmonds, De'vonte Manongo, Moses FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodDNS 923.491
  Beard, Zachaeus Warren-Fruge, Daelen JR-3FR-1LangstonOklahoma WesleyanDNS DNS
 2.Duffey, Cody Edmonds, De'vonte SR-4SR-4Central BaptistMcPhersonDNS 24.407
 36.Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian Iweriebor, Ralph SO-2SR-4Southwestern (Kan.)FriendsDNS 24.407
  Worthy, Kiare Norton, Jordan FR-1SR-4Southwestern (Kan.)TaborDNS 524.039
  Lyons, Corey Williams, Malik SO-2FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)McPhersonDNS 4724.672
 9.McConnell , Bryce Ojo, Inioluwa JR-3 Oklahoma CityYork (Neb.)DNS 23.50
 36.Hajok, Peyton Cupid, Kemroy SR-4FR-1OttawaBethany (Kan.)DNS DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.16.38.38.22.16.Powell, Nick ALLEN, TYVONNE ALLEN, TYVONNE Iweriebor, Ralph Powell, Nick ALLEN, TYVONNE SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Williams BaptistOklahoma WesleyanWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams Baptist5724.03423.569423.569423.5695724.035724.03
16.22.16.16.16.38.Powell, Nick Iweriebor, Ralph Iweriebor, Ralph Iweriebor, Ralph Iweriebor, Ralph Iweriebor, Ralph FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Williams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistOklahoma WesleyanWilliams Baptist423.5695724.0325.0900423.5695724.0325.0900
38.38.38.16.22.38.ALLEN, TYVONNE Powell, Nick Iweriebor, Ralph ALLEN, TYVONNE Powell, Nick Iweriebor, Ralph SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Williams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistOklahoma Wesleyan5724.0325.0900423.569423.5695724.035724.03
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.35.34.18.Woodward, Damyan Cooper, PeterCooper, PeterWright, Gabriel FR-1FR-1 FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodOklahoma WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanOklahoma Wesleyan323.7287525.0127525.0127525.012
20.18.35.20.Cooper, PeterWoodward, Damyan Woodward, Damyan Woodward, Damyan  FR-1FR-1FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanSterlingOklahoma WesleyanSterling23.9923.9923.997525.012
34.20.20.35.Wright, Gabriel Cooper, PeterCooper, PeterCooper, PeterFR-1   SterlingSterlingOklahoma WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of God924.829323.728323.72823.99
35.18.35.34.Kokoroko Jr. , RichardCooper, PeterWoodward, Damyan Woodward, Damyan  FR-1 FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanSterlingSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of God7525.01223.99924.82923.99
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.  31.Washington, Quashad Whittle, Jacob Worthy, Kiare Worthy, Kiare SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2McPhersonYork (Neb.)McPhersonWilliams Baptist24.435DNS24.4356924.5053
30.31.29.29.Whittle, Jacob Miller, Micheal Miller, Micheal Miller, Micheal SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Williams BaptistWilliams BaptistMcPhersonYork (Neb.)6924.50536924.50539224.584DNS
31.31. 31.Miller, Micheal Miller, Micheal Washington, Quashad Whittle, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4York (Neb.)Williams BaptistSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)9224.58424.435DNS9224.584
  29.31.Worthy, Kiare Washington, Quashad Miller, Micheal Miller, Micheal FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)McPhersonYork (Neb.)McPhersonDNS24.4359224.58424.435
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.7.27.7.27.27.Allen, Joshua Allen, Joshua Urioste, Julian Manongo, Moses Allen, Joshua Manongo, Moses SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1CornerstoneSouthwestern Assemblies of GodCornerstoneYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)York (Neb.)2724.3823.0462724.382724.3824.3123.046
7.26.7.26.26.7.Ellison, Brandon Urioste, Julian Ellison, Brandon Manongo, Moses Urioste, Julian Allen, Joshua FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2York (Neb.)Kansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodCornerstoneYork (Neb.)23.04624.312724.3823.0462724.38624.67
7.27.33.33.26.27.Urioste, Julian Manongo, Moses Manongo, Moses Allen, Joshua Ellison, Brandon Allen, Joshua FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Kansas WesleyanCornerstoneYork (Neb.)Kansas WesleyanCornerstoneSouthwestern Assemblies of God2724.382724.38624.672724.382724.3823.046
26.33.33.7.26.33.Ellison, Brandon Ellison, Brandon Allen, Joshua Allen, Joshua Ellison, Brandon Manongo, Moses FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Kansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodCornerstoneSouthwestern Assemblies of GodKansas Wesleyan23.046624.6723.046624.67624.6723.046
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Ojo, Inioluwa Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)23.3387DNS
19.11.Ford, Lonnie Rawicki, Joseph SO-2FR-1TaborTabor623.7359623.7359
 11.Rawicki, Joseph Norton, Jordan SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)DNSDNS
  Norton, Jordan Ford, Lonnie FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)Bethany (Kan.)DNS623.7359
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  13.25.32.Gwean, Blessing Wright, Josiah Wright, Josiah Davis, Nigel Gwean, Blessing SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)LangstonLangstonBenedictine (Kan.)DNS8124.307523.424DNS7523.424
32.13.25.32.32.Merrifield, Alex Davis, Nigel Davis, Nigel Merrifield, Alex Gwean, Blessing SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Kansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanBenedictine (Kan.)SterlingDNS7523.4248124.303824.6127523.424
 25.32.25. Davis, Nigel Merrifield, Alex Merrifield, Alex Merrifield, Alex Wright, Josiah SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)SterlingBenedictine (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanLangston3824.6128124.303824.6127523.4247523.424
 13.   Davis, Nigel Gwean, Blessing Gwean, Blessing Davis, Nigel Gwean, Blessing SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LangstonSterlingSterlingSterlingBenedictine (Kan.)DNS7523.424DNS3824.612DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.21.3.3.3.Gardner, Kimani Wallace, Jordan Gardner, Kimani Henderson, Allen Wallace, Jordan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SterlingFriendsFriendsFriendsSterlingDNS22.42824.01122.42822.428
  3.12.3.Pratt, Malik Pratt, Malik Gardner, Kimani Pratt, Malik Henderson, Allen SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SterlingFriendsHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsOklahoma City22.42822.4286423.34696423.3469DNS
21.12.12.21.3.Henderson, Allen Gardner, Kimani Pratt, Malik Gardner, Kimani Wallace, Jordan JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Hardin-SimmonsFriendsFriendsOklahoma CityHardin-SimmonsDNS24.01124.01124.01124.011
12.21.21.  Gardner, Kimani Wallace, Jordan Henderson, Allen Wallace, Jordan Pratt, Malik SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Oklahoma CityOklahoma CitySterlingSterlingFriends22.428DNS6423.3469DNS22.428
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.10.Garrison, Michael Parry, Kwame SR-4SR-4OttawaOttawa23.1171123.32
10.14.Juarez, Rudy Parry, Kwame JR-3SR-4Bethel (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)123.3223.1171
14.10.Pierre, Juvens Garrison, Michael JR-3JR-3FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)9023.4954123.32
17.10.Parry, Kwame Juarez, Rudy JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Friends823.699023.4954
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2. 39.23.2.39.Edwards, Jeray Edwards, Dectrick Warren-Fruge, Daelen Edwards, Dectrick Edwards, Dectrick Edwards, Dectrick SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsFriendsWayland Baptist222.4193DNS424.074725.252222.4193424.0747
23.39. 39.23.39.Warren-Fruge, Daelen Warren-Fruge, Daelen Edwards, Jeray Edwards, Dectrick Baril, Kirk Edwards, Jeray FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsOttawaFriendsWayland BaptistOttawa424.0747222.419325.252424.0747424.0747222.4193
23.39.23.23.39.23.Edwards, Jeray Warren-Fruge, Daelen Baril, Kirk Warren-Fruge, Daelen Warren-Fruge, Daelen Edwards, Jeray FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4OttawaHardin-SimmonsFriendsOttawaHardin-SimmonsOttawa222.4193222.4193424.074725.25225.252222.4193
23. 39.39. 2.Edwards, Dectrick Edwards, Jeray Edwards, Jeray Warren-Fruge, Daelen Edwards, Jeray Warren-Fruge, Daelen SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Wayland BaptistHardin-SimmonsOttawaOttawaOttawaHardin-Simmons222.4193222.4193222.4193222.4193DNS25.252
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6. Perkins, Antravius Hajok, Peyton SR-4JR-3Oklahoma CitySt. Mary (Kan.)723.00DNS
  Lyons, Corey McConnell , Bryce SO-2JR-3St. Mary (Kan.)OttawaDNSDNS
  McConnell , Bryce McConnell , Bryce JR-3SR-4Oklahoma CityOklahoma CityDNSDNS
  Hajok, Peyton McConnell , Bryce SR-4SO-2OttawaOklahoma CityDNSDNS
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.4. 4.Cupid, Kemroy Brewer, Braylen Taylor, Xavier Taylor, Xavier Taylor, Xavier Taylor, Xavier SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4LangstonBethel (Kan.)McPhersonBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)22.6614222.1904222.1904222.1903122.603122.60
 4.5.1.1.4.Brewer, Braylen Cupid, Kemroy Brewer, Braylen Taylor, Xavier Brewer, Braylen Taylor, Xavier JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3LangstonBethel (Kan.)McPhersonLangstonMcPhersonLangstonDNS3122.60DNS22.661DNSDNS
1.5.4.  1.Taylor, Xavier Taylor, Xavier Beard, Zachaeus Taylor, Xavier Taylor, Xavier Brewer, Braylen SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4LangstonMcPhersonMcPhersonBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)DNS22.6613122.604222.19022.661DNS
1. 1.4.5. Cupid, Kemroy Beard, Zachaeus Cupid, Kemroy Cupid, Kemroy Cupid, Kemroy Brewer, Braylen SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Bethel (Kan.)LangstonLangstonBethel (Kan.)LangstonLangston22.661DNS3122.604222.19022.661DNS

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.28.3.Pratt, Malik Cooper, PeterSanford, Dashaun JR-3FR-1SO-2Hardin-SimmonsBethany (Kan.)Central Baptist450.90 056.3252 153.850
2.24.3.Hodson, Anthony Harris, Hunter Townes , Jaylen FR-1FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)LangstonYork (Neb.)51.5450 54.58 53.0115
3.17. Dixon, Eugene Stevenson, Kaleel Belcha, Javarian JR-3SO-2JR-3Kansas WesleyanTaborOklahoma Wesleyan51.758 056.3252 955.3171
4.14.25.Ramirez, Ethan Sanford, Dashaun Wright, Josiah JR-3 SO-2Hardin-SimmonsOttawaHardin-Simmons751.86 DNS 22:01:00.10
5.9. Burnham, Dylan Davis, Dakota Worthy, Kiare FR-1SR-4SR-4Central BaptistCentral BaptistMcPherson51.962 DNS DNS
6. 29.ALLEN, TYVONNE Krause, Logan ADEOJO, ALEX SO-2FR-1 Oklahoma WesleyanTaborOklahoma Wesleyan51.981 53.6248 52.9546
7.24. Grabast, Cullen Dixon, Eugene ALLEN, TYVONNE SR-4SO-2SO-2McPhersonBenedictine (Kan.)Langston8652.027 751.86 51.962
8.30.8.Powell, A. Xavier Bowen, Manazio Kokoroko Jr. , RichardSR-4SR-4FR-1McPhersonBethany (Kan.)Hardin-Simmons152.5151 352.63 5153.062
9.4.25.Wright, Josiah Hodson, Anthony Cannon, Ali JR-3JR-3SR-4LangstonYork (Neb.)Tabor2952.52 751.86 1:08.64
10.23.5.Kyser, Eryk Molina, Samuel ADEOJO, ALEX FR-1FR-1JR-3Kansas WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanTabor352.63 152.5151 352.63
11.13. Pulliam III, Charles Pratt, Malik Ramirez, Ethan FR-1FR-1SR-4Southwestern Assemblies of GodTaborMcPherson52.9546 8652.027 22:01:00.10
12.29. Cannon, Ali Powell, A. Xavier Cannon, Ali FR-1FR-1FR-1TaborLangstonHardin-Simmons9852.99 51.981 51.981
13.21.24.Mosley, Casey ALLEN, TYVONNE Rawicki, Joseph JR-3FR-1SO-2FriendsOklahoma WesleyanTabor53.0115 53.0115 56.004
14.4. Molina, Samuel Cannon, Ali Merrifield, Alex FR-1FR-1SR-4Southwestern Assemblies of GodYork (Neb.)Bethel (Kan.)5153.062 57.81 51.962
15.17.24.Cooper, PeterKokoroko Jr. , RichardPratt, Malik  SO-2FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)053.09 3955.5653 51.981
16.2.28.Krause, Logan Merrifield, Alex Slater, Garrett SO-2SO-2FR-1OttawaHardin-SimmonsFriends53.6248 355.37 22:01:00.10
17.29.2.Davis, Nigel Campbell, Cyle Davis, Nigel SR-4SO-2SR-4Kansas WesleyanTaborBethel (Kan.)153.850 51.5450 DNS
18.15. Belcha, Javarian Cooper, PeterSy, Bret SO-2SR-4FR-1Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsOttawa54.317 57.81 0957.1729
19. 14.Rodgers , Stephen Mosley, Casey Krause, Logan FR-1SO-2FR-1LangstonTaborHardin-Simmons54.58 3955.5653 54.317
20.19.23.Bowen, Manazio Wright, Josiah Kokoroko Jr. , RichardFR-1JR-3FR-1LangstonYork (Neb.)Kansas Wesleyan955.3171 751.86 DNS
21. 24.Merrifield, Alex Mosley, Casey Molina, Samuel JR-3FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)York (Neb.)355.37 155.70 52.9546
22.20.15.Sy, Bret Kokoroko Jr. , RichardRawicki, Joseph FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanTabor3955.5653 52.9546 355.37
23.24. Ford, Lonnie HOLLIDAY, JOSIAH Powell, A. Xavier SO-2SO-2 TaborLangstonMcPherson155.70 DNS 3955.5653
24.10.20.Harris, Hunter Formento, Sebastian Merrifield, Alex  FR-1SR-4Oklahoma WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)56.004 DNS 450.90
25. 3.Formento, Sebastian Powell, A. Xavier Bowen, Manazio FR-1FR-1 Bethel (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Ottawa056.3252 57.81 DNS
26.14.13.DePriest, Evan Rodgers , Stephen Formento, Sebastian FR-1 JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsTabor0957.1729 22:01:00.10 155.70
27.2.26.Stevenson, Kaleel Cannon, Ali Cooper, PeterFR-1SR-4FR-1York (Neb.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)457.73 51.981 DNS
28.6.26.Kokoroko Jr. , RichardBelcha, Javarian Krause, Logan  FR-1SO-2Oklahoma WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)57.81 457.73 3955.5653
29.  Campbell, Cyle ADEOJO, ALEX Powell, A. Xavier SO-2FR-1SR-4OttawaYork (Neb.)Kansas Wesleyan22:01:00.10 51.981 DNS
30. 12.Robb, Anthony Rodgers , Stephen Dixon, Eugene FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethany (Kan.)York (Neb.)Benedictine (Kan.)1:08.64 51.962 DNS
 11.3.ADEOJO, ALEX Robb, Anthony Ramirez, Ethan FR-1JR-3FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanOttawaKansas WesleyanFS 51.981 0957.1729
 20.18.Sanford, Dashaun Kokoroko Jr. , RichardMolina, Samuel FR-1FR-1JR-3TaborOklahoma WesleyanBenedictine (Kan.)DNS 9852.99 153.850
 3.20.Meek, Ian Sanford, Dashaun Bowen, Manazio SR-4JR-3FR-1York (Neb.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodBenedictine (Kan.)DNS 51.962 53.0115
 22.16.Townes , Jaylen Grabast, Cullen Molina, Samuel SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Mary (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)DNS 54.317 155.70
 9.3.Davis, Dakota Stevenson, Kaleel Belcha, Javarian SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Central BaptistYork (Neb.)DNS 51.5450 51.962
   Worthy, Kiare Dixon, Eugene Powell, A. Xavier FR-1FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)DNS 751.86 54.58
  5.Rawicki, Joseph Worthy, Kiare Stevenson, Kaleel SO-2JR-3SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Central BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodDNS 352.63 2952.52
 15. Edmonds, De'vonte Rodgers , Stephen Pratt, Malik FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsDNS 1:08.64 DNS
  24.HOLLIDAY, JOSIAH Mosley, Casey Wright, Josiah FR-1FR-1SO-2Oklahoma WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsDNS 22:01:00.10 0957.1729
  11.Slater, Garrett Kyser, Eryk Ramirez, Ethan FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsMcPhersonDNS 5153.062 3955.5653
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.20.ALLEN, TYVONNE HOLLIDAY, JOSIAH SO-2FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanLangston3351.9830054.5859
19. Rodgers , Stephen HOLLIDAY, JOSIAH FR-1FR-1LangstonOklahoma Wesleyan0054.58590054.5859
20.6.Bowen, Manazio ALLEN, TYVONNE FR-1FR-1LangstonLangston455.3110DNS
 20.HOLLIDAY, JOSIAH ALLEN, TYVONNE FR-1SO-2Oklahoma WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanDNSDNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.30.30.Sy, Bret Robb, Anthony Sy, Bret FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)55.561:08.6471:08.647
30. 30.Robb, Anthony Robb, Anthony Edmonds, De'vonte FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Oklahoma WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)1:08.64755.56FS
  30.ADEOJO, ALEX Edmonds, De'vonte Edmonds, De'vonte FR-1FR-1FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)FS1:08.64755.56
   Edmonds, De'vonte ADEOJO, ALEX Edmonds, De'vonte FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Oklahoma WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)DNSDNSDNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 28.28.28.28.Kokoroko Jr. , RichardCampbell, Cyle Davis, Dakota Kokoroko Jr. , RichardDavis, Dakota  SO-2  SO-2Bethany (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Oklahoma WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanOttawaDNS1:00.100DNS757.8168DNS
 28. 29.28.Davis, Dakota Kokoroko Jr. , RichardDavis, Dakota Campbell, Cyle Campbell, Cyle SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)OttawaBethany (Kan.)DNSDNSDNS1:00.1001:00.100
 28.29.  Davis, Dakota Campbell, Cyle Kokoroko Jr. , RichardTownes , Jaylen Townes , Jaylen   SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)1:00.100757.81681:00.100DNSDNS
 29.29. 29.Townes , Jaylen Davis, Dakota Townes , Jaylen Davis, Dakota Townes , Jaylen SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2Oklahoma WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)OttawaDNSDNS757.8168DNS1:00.100
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.24.Harris, Hunter DePriest, Evan  FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanBethel (Kan.)6856.0025756.323
25. Formento, Sebastian Harris, Hunter FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)756.3236856.0025
26.24.DePriest, Evan Harris, Hunter FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)7957.177957.17
 25.Slater, Garrett Slater, Garrett FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)DNS7957.17
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.21.Cooper, PeterMerrifield, Alex  JR-3Oklahoma WesleyanOklahoma Wesleyan8053.0926555.7008
18.15.Belcha, Javarian Merrifield, Alex SO-2JR-3Hardin-SimmonsTabor7654.31627654.3162
21.15.Merrifield, Alex Merrifield, Alex JR-3SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Tabor355.3708053.092
23.15.Ford, Lonnie Belcha, Javarian SO-2JR-3TaborBenedictine (Kan.)6555.70087654.3162
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17. Davis, Nigel Stevenson, Kaleel SR-4FR-1Kansas WesleyanTabor853.85DNS
27. Stevenson, Kaleel Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1SR-4York (Neb.)York (Neb.)6157.731DNS
  Sanford, Dashaun Meek, Ian FR-1SR-4TaborYork (Neb.)DNSDNS
  Meek, Ian Meek, Ian SR-4FR-1York (Neb.)York (Neb.)DNSDNS
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.10.16.Kyser, Eryk Kyser, Eryk Krause, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1OttawaKansas WesleyanOttawa6253.62652.6346DNS
 12.12.Krause, Logan Cannon, Ali Worthy, Kiare FR-1FR-1FR-1OttawaTaborKansas Wesleyan52.6346952.996253.626
10.16. Worthy, Kiare Krause, Logan Kyser, Eryk SO-2SO-2FR-1OttawaOttawaOttawaDNS6253.62652.6346
  10.Worthy, Kiare Worthy, Kiare Krause, Logan SO-2FR-1FR-1OttawaSouthwestern (Kan.)Kansas Wesleyan52.6346DNS52.6346
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.2.2.Hodson, Anthony Hodson, Anthony Hodson, Anthony FR-1FR-1JR-3Kansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)Kansas Wesleyan8553.01851.54 4351.750
13.3.3.Mosley, Casey Dixon, Eugene Hodson, Anthony JR-3JR-3JR-3York (Neb.)Kansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)4351.7504351.7508553.01
13.13.13.Dixon, Eugene Mosley, Casey Dixon, Eugene JR-3JR-3JR-3York (Neb.)FriendsFriends4351.7508553.014351.750
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.8.Grabast, Cullen Grabast, Cullen SR-4SO-2McPhersonMcPherson5152.0269653.0603
8.14.Powell, A. Xavier Rawicki, Joseph SR-4SO-2McPhersonBenedictine (Kan.)52.511653.0603
9.7.Wright, Josiah Powell, A. Xavier JR-3SO-2LangstonSouthwestern Assemblies of God52.52152.511
14.9.Molina, Samuel Powell, A. Xavier FR-1JR-3Southwestern Assemblies of GodMcPherson653.0603653.0603
 7.Rawicki, Joseph Grabast, Cullen SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)DNS653.0603
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Pratt, Malik Burnham, Dylan JR-3JR-3Hardin-SimmonsCentral Baptist850.900551.8634
4.11.Ramirez, Ethan Pulliam III, Charles JR-3FR-1Hardin-SimmonsCentral Baptist551.8634850.900
5.4.Burnham, Dylan Pratt, Malik FR-1JR-3Central BaptistHardin-Simmons351.9627850.900
11.11.Pulliam III, Charles Ramirez, Ethan FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodCentral Baptist52.95850.900

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.DORSETT, CHARLES Garrison, Michael SO-2FR-1Texas WesleyanTexas Wesleyan56:01:22.7965 1:28.406
2.4.Pratt, Malik Ramirez, Ethan JR-3SO-2Hardin-SimmonsBethel (Kan.)1:23.453 25:01:34.510
3. Hodson, Anthony Parkhurst, Gordon FR-1JR-3York (Neb.)Bethel (Kan.)1:23.48 1:35.532
4.18.Garrison, Michael Burnham, Dylan SR-4SO-2OttawaFriends1:26.445 45:01:29.110
5.9.Grabast, Cullen Hodson, Anthony SR-4FR-1McPhersonSterling53:01:26.52 25:01:34.510
6. Ojo, Inioluwa Ramirez, Ethan FR-1SR-4Bethany (Kan.)McPherson1:27.73 9:01:29.97
7.14.Mount, Logan Grabast, Cullen SO-2FR-1FriendsKansas Wesleyan1:28.13 1:27.73
8.13.Ramirez, Ethan Whittle, Jacob JR-3FR-1Hardin-SimmonsMcPherson1:28.364 1:28.406
9.16.Burnham, Dylan Whittle, Jacob FR-1SO-2Central BaptistKansas Wesleyan1:28.39 1:28.13
10.1.Parkhurst, Gordon Burnham, Dylan SO-2SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Sterling1:28.406 17:01:29.3869
11.7.Lockhorn, Conner Slater, Garrett SO-2SR-4FriendsSterling59:01:28.6909 9:01:29.97
12.8.Harrison, Cordale Whittle, Jacob SR-4FR-1FriendsFriends45:01:29.110 1:28.39
13.12.Crotinger, Evan Ramirez, Ethan JR-3SR-4Bethany (Kan.)McPherson17:01:29.3869 1:23.453
14.10.Whittle, Jacob Harrison, Cordale SR-4FR-1Williams BaptistBethel (Kan.)9:01:29.97 56:01:22.7965
15.16.DePriest, Evan Garrison, Michael FR-1JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Friends25:01:34.510 45:01:29.110
16.2.Stramel, Trey Hodson, Anthony FR-1JR-3Kansas WesleyanKansas Wesleyan13:01:34.5553 1:28.406
17.7.Jones, Nathan Hodson, Anthony SO-2SO-2SterlingHardin-Simmons1:35.532 45:01:29.110
18.16.Marris, Isiah DePriest, Evan FR-1JR-3SterlingSterling7:01:36.2116 1:23.453
 10.Slater, Garrett Whittle, Jacob FR-1JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanDNS 1:28.13
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.18.14.14.18.Marris, Isiah Marris, Isiah Whittle, Jacob Whittle, Jacob Marris, Isiah SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SterlingWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistSterling1:36.2185:01:29.97645:01:29.97641:35.5301:36.218
17.18.17.17.17.Jones, Nathan Jones, Nathan Jones, Nathan Jones, Nathan Marris, Isiah SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SterlingSterlingSterlingWilliams BaptistSterling1:35.5301:35.5301:35.5301:36.2185:01:29.9764
14.14.18.14.17.Marris, Isiah Marris, Isiah Marris, Isiah Whittle, Jacob Jones, Nathan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SterlingWilliams BaptistSterlingSterlingWilliams Baptist1:35.5301:35.5301:36.2181:35.5301:36.218
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6. 16.12.Ojo, Inioluwa Harrison, Cordale Ojo, Inioluwa Stramel, Trey FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)35:01:27.731:34.551:34.551:34.55
12.12.15.16.Harrison, Cordale Ojo, Inioluwa Slater, Garrett Ojo, Inioluwa SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FriendsBethany (Kan.)FriendsKansas Wesleyan15:01:29.1111:34.5515:01:29.11115:01:29.111
15.6.15.6.DePriest, Evan Slater, Garrett DePriest, Evan Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)10:01:34.5141:34.5515:01:29.11135:01:27.73
16. 16.15.Stramel, Trey Stramel, Trey Harrison, Cordale Harrison, Cordale FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Kansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanBethany (Kan.)1:34.5535:01:27.7315:01:29.111DNS
  16.6.Slater, Garrett DePriest, Evan Ojo, Inioluwa Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethel (Kan.)FriendsBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)DNS35:01:27.7310:01:34.51415:01:29.111
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.8.Mount, Logan Crotinger, Evan SO-2SO-2FriendsFriends1:28.1301:28.130
8.13.Ramirez, Ethan Parkhurst, Gordon JR-3JR-3Hardin-SimmonsFriends1:28.361:28.130
10.13.Parkhurst, Gordon Ramirez, Ethan SO-2JR-3Bethany (Kan.)Friends6:01:28.4034:01:28.69
11.10.Lockhorn, Conner Parkhurst, Gordon SO-2SO-2FriendsFriends34:01:28.6928:01:29.387
13.10.Crotinger, Evan Lockhorn, Conner JR-3SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Hardin-Simmons28:01:29.3871:28.130
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.DORSETT, CHARLES Garrison, Michael SO-2SR-4Texas WesleyanHardin-Simmons9:01:22.7969:01:22.796
2.3.Pratt, Malik DORSETT, CHARLES JR-3FR-1Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons1:23.456128:01:23.4822
3.4.Hodson, Anthony DORSETT, CHARLES FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)Texas Wesleyan28:01:23.48221:23.4561
4.4.Garrison, Michael Grabast, Cullen SR-4FR-1OttawaHardin-Simmons36:01:26.4427:01:28.3903
5.4.Grabast, Cullen Grabast, Cullen SR-4SR-4McPhersonMcPherson1:26.52928:01:23.4822
9.9.Burnham, Dylan Hodson, Anthony FR-1SR-4Central BaptistCentral Baptist27:01:28.39039:01:22.796

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Arancibia Campos, Mauro Stramel, Trey JR-3FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Kansas Wesleyan28:01:59.00 11:02:07.0986
2. Anglemyer, Logan PARRIS, KAJON SO-2SO-2FriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of God17:01:59.90 DNS
3.11.PARRIS, KAJON Burciaga, David JR-3FR-1Texas WesleyanWayland Baptist2:00.25 DNS
4. Mouton, Reggie Calvin, Shane SR-4FR-1Wayland BaptistWilliams Baptist46:02:00.33 DNS
5.20.Stuever, Avery SMITH, JAMON JR-3FR-1FriendsWilliams Baptist2:01.6514 46:02:21.27
6. SMITH, JAMON SMITH, JAMON FR-1JR-3Texas WesleyanFriends2:04.9623 2:00.25
7.2.Stevenson, Tyler Bartel, Isaiah FR-1FR-1OttawaWilliams Baptist31:02:05.415 2:10.173
8. Amador , Cesar Stramel, Trey JR-3FR-1Wayland BaptistFriends2:07.0695 DNS
9. Kiptoo, Hosea Mouton, Reggie JR-3SO-2York (Neb.)Friends11:02:07.0986 2:10.173
10. Espinoza, Aaron Mouton, Reggie JR-3FR-1FriendsBethel (Kan.)2:07.31 2:04.9623
11. Coleman, Tray Arancibia Campos, Mauro FR-1SO-2TaborKansas Wesleyan28:02:07.651 2:41.7501
12.4.Magana, Laytham Pope, Maliki FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)York (Neb.)2:08.42 2:16.4229
13.7.Burciaga, David Vannucchi, Gabe SO-2FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodKansas Wesleyan2:10.173 11:02:07.0986
14.14.Sy, Bret Arancibia Campos, Mauro FR-1JR-3Bethany (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)25:02:11.242 46:02:21.27
15.3.Stramel, Trey Stuever, Avery FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)2:16.4229 2:41.7501
16.14.Calvin, Shane Haynes, Tyrel FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanOttawa2:16.812 2:07.31
17.6.Wade, Hunter Wade, Hunter FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistWayland Baptist44:02:20.9968 28:02:07.651
18.19.Haynes, Tyrel SMITH, JAMON SO-2SO-2TaborSouthwestern (Kan.)46:02:21.27 2:10.173
19.1.Blankenship, Gage Stramel, Trey FR-1SO-2Williams BaptistOklahoma Wesleyan30:02:25.320 17:01:59.90
20.9.Cook, Isaiah Calvin, Shane SO-2JR-3Williams BaptistBethany (Kan.)2:41.7501 44:02:20.9968
 19.LIJUAN, TRISTAN Mouton, Reggie FR-1FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanWayland BaptistDNS 2:04.9623
 5.Pope, Maliki Cook, Isaiah SO-2FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)DNS 30:02:25.320
 4.Bartel, Isaiah Magana, Laytham FR-1SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Texas WesleyanDNS DNS
 9.Meek, Ian Espinoza, Aaron SR-4SO-2York (Neb.)Southwestern (Kan.)DNS 2:07.31
  Yale, Dain Sy, Bret FR-1FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)DNS 2:16.4229
  Vannucchi, Gabe Sy, Bret SO-2JR-3Southwestern (Kan.)Williams BaptistDNS 2:16.812
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.19.Sy, Bret Cook, Isaiah FR-1FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Tabor5:02:11.2432:20.995
15.14.Stramel, Trey Haynes, Tyrel FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanWilliams Baptist2:16.4220:02:41.7508
17.17.Wade, Hunter Cook, Isaiah FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistWilliams Baptist2:20.995DNS
18. Haynes, Tyrel Sy, Bret SO-2FR-1TaborSouthwestern (Kan.)43:02:21.2720:02:41.7508
19. Blankenship, Gage Cook, Isaiah FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistBethany (Kan.)2:25.322:16.42
20.18.Cook, Isaiah Sy, Bret SO-2SO-2Williams BaptistTabor20:02:41.75082:25.32
 17.LIJUAN, TRISTAN Cook, Isaiah FR-1FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanWilliams BaptistDNS2:16.42
 14.Pope, Maliki Haynes, Tyrel SO-2FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)DNS2:25.32
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.6.6.11.12.13.SMITH, JAMON Burciaga, David SMITH, JAMON Espinoza, Aaron SMITH, JAMON Coleman, Tray JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodTaborTexas WesleyanKansas WesleyanTaborTabor17:02:07.657452:02:10.17931:02:04.961917:02:07.657412:02:16.81DNS
 16.9.6. 10.Yale, Dain Yale, Dain Kiptoo, Hosea Yale, Dain Coleman, Tray Yale, Dain FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)Texas WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of God31:02:04.96192:07.314551:02:07.0917:02:07.6574DNS17:02:07.6574
10.10.10. 11.13.Burciaga, David Vannucchi, Gabe Espinoza, Aaron SMITH, JAMON Burciaga, David Vannucchi, Gabe SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodFriendsYork (Neb.)York (Neb.)Bethel (Kan.)51:02:07.0952:02:10.1792:07.31452:07.31452:07.31452:07.3145
13.12.11. 10.10.Burciaga, David Burciaga, David Coleman, Tray Yale, Dain Yale, Dain Yale, Dain FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TaborSouthwestern Assemblies of GodTaborSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)DNSDNS17:02:07.65747:02:08.4212:02:16.8117:02:07.6574
12.16.12.16.6.9.Vannucchi, Gabe Calvin, Shane Magana, Laytham Magana, Laytham Calvin, Shane Calvin, Shane FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)Texas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Texas Wesleyan52:02:10.179DNS7:02:08.42DNSDNS52:02:10.179
11.6.13.12.10.13.SMITH, JAMON Yale, Dain Burciaga, David Kiptoo, Hosea Kiptoo, Hosea Calvin, Shane FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern (Kan.)FriendsKansas WesleyanDNS51:02:07.0952:02:10.17917:02:07.657452:02:10.17952:02:10.179
16.6.16. 9.9.Calvin, Shane SMITH, JAMON Calvin, Shane Vannucchi, Gabe Yale, Dain SMITH, JAMON SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TaborBethel (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodYork (Neb.)DNS12:02:16.8112:02:16.81DNS31:02:04.96192:07.3145
10.  9.12.10.SMITH, JAMON Kiptoo, Hosea Yale, Dain Burciaga, David Coleman, Tray Burciaga, David SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)York (Neb.)Southwestern Assemblies of God52:02:10.179DNSDNS52:02:10.17912:02:16.817:02:08.42
11.  9. 13.Calvin, Shane SMITH, JAMON Vannucchi, Gabe Coleman, Tray Vannucchi, Gabe Yale, Dain FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1TaborTexas WesleyanSouthwestern (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)York (Neb.)Southwestern (Kan.)DNS31:02:04.9619DNS12:02:16.81DNS31:02:04.9619
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.8.1.5.PARRIS, KAJON Stuever, Avery Stuever, Avery Stuever, Avery Arancibia Campos, Mauro Bartel, Isaiah FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Texas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistBethel (Kan.)Friends13:02:01.65312:00.259DNS1:59.9051:01:59.00811:59.90
8.7.5.1.2. PARRIS, KAJON Mouton, Reggie Arancibia Campos, Mauro Anglemyer, Logan Anglemyer, Logan Anglemyer, Logan JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wayland BaptistFriendsOttawaTexas WesleyanFriendsBethel (Kan.)2:07.0606DNS2:07.06061:59.901:59.902:00.259
4.4. 8.3. Bartel, Isaiah Arancibia Campos, Mauro Mouton, Reggie Stevenson, Tyler PARRIS, KAJON Stevenson, Tyler SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FriendsOttawaTexas WesleyanFriendsTexas WesleyanYork (Neb.)2:00.339022:02:05.411:59.9013:02:01.65312:00.25913:02:01.6531
3.2.3.8.4.7.Stuever, Avery PARRIS, KAJON Bartel, Isaiah Bartel, Isaiah Mouton, Reggie Mouton, Reggie SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FriendsBethel (Kan.)OttawaFriendsWayland BaptistWayland Baptist2:07.06061:59.902:07.060613:02:01.65312:00.3390DNS
 2.8. 5.7.Mouton, Reggie Stevenson, Tyler Meek, Ian Stuever, Avery Stuever, Avery Bartel, Isaiah SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Wayland BaptistOttawaWayland BaptistYork (Neb.)FriendsOttawaDNS22:02:05.412:07.0606DNS13:02:01.653122:02:05.41
5.5.4.7.7.1.Anglemyer, Logan Anglemyer, Logan Stevenson, Tyler Arancibia Campos, Mauro Stevenson, Tyler Anglemyer, Logan FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)OttawaOttawaWayland BaptistOttawaBethel (Kan.)2:07.06061:59.90DNS1:59.9022:02:05.4122:02:05.41
8.3.3. 8.3.PARRIS, KAJON Arancibia Campos, Mauro Stevenson, Tyler Stevenson, Tyler Amador , Cesar Stevenson, Tyler JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3OttawaWayland BaptistWayland BaptistBethel (Kan.)Wayland BaptistWayland Baptist51:01:59.0081DNSDNS1:59.902:07.06061:59.90
4. 2.1. 1.Anglemyer, Logan PARRIS, KAJON Arancibia Campos, Mauro Bartel, Isaiah Bartel, Isaiah Anglemyer, Logan SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Bethel (Kan.)OttawaWayland BaptistBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)York (Neb.)2:00.25913:02:01.65311:59.9022:02:05.41DNS51:01:59.0081
3. 2.7. 8.Amador , Cesar Bartel, Isaiah Stuever, Avery PARRIS, KAJON Meek, Ian Anglemyer, Logan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Texas WesleyanYork (Neb.)Texas WesleyanWayland BaptistYork (Neb.)Bethel (Kan.)22:02:05.412:07.060622:02:05.412:00.3390DNS51:01:59.0081

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.3.14.DORSETT, CHARLES PARRIS, KAJON Truelove, Todd SO-2FR-1FR-1Texas WesleyanKansas WesleyanFriends24:02:32.89 2:59.5074 2:42.839
2.19.6.Todorovic, Milan Crager, Robbie Danitschek, Reese JR-3FR-1SO-2Oklahoma CityBethel (Kan.)Kansas Wesleyan2:33.6610 23:02:47.667 2:42.5357
3.6.14.Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley Saine, John Truelove, Todd JR-3JR-3JR-3TaborFriendsTexas Wesleyan0:02:36.57 54:02:39.07 24:02:32.89
4.2.16.Donovan, Colin Espinoza, Aaron Gerlach, Kade JR-3JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Friends18:02:37.5037 23:02:47.667 18:02:50.948
5.19.15.Gerlach, Kade Searls, Trevor Donovan, Colin SR-4FR-1JR-3FriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of GodBethel (Kan.)54:02:39.07 2:42.5357 2:42.18
6.16.3.Lovell, Jacob Saine, John Crager, Robbie SR-4JR-3SR-4Kansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanKansas Wesleyan24:02:40.15 2:42.5357 2:42.5357
7.6.18.PARRIS, KAJON York, Daniel Crager, Robbie JR-3FR-1SO-2Texas WesleyanTexas WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of God2:42.18 3:00.23 18:02:50.948
8.5.7.SMITH, JAMON Burciaga, David Espinoza, Aaron FR-1SO-2FR-1Texas WesleyanMcPhersonBethel (Kan.)57:02:42.3473 18:02:37.5037 2:47.614
9.10.8.White, Logan White, Logan Funk, Carter SR-4FR-1SR-4FriendsMcPhersonBenedictine (Kan.)2:42.5357 2:43.8085 18:02:37.5037
10.4.7.Morgan, Nick Espinoza, Aaron Morgan, Nick SO-2FR-1SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Texas WesleyanFriends2:42.839 18:02:37.5037 2:52.2182
11.8.11.Espinoza, Aaron Truelove, Todd Saine, John JR-3JR-3FR-1FriendsBethel (Kan.)Kansas Wesleyan2:43.8085 2:59.5074 12:03:05.84
12.8.20.Calvin, Shane DORSETT, CHARLES Donovan, Colin FR-1JR-3JR-3Kansas WesleyanFriendsBenedictine (Kan.)41:02:47.5337 2:42.839 54:02:39.07
13.7.19.York, Daniel DORSETT, CHARLES Donovan, Colin FR-1FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Tabor2:47.614 2:55.477 2:42.18
14.13.6.Danitschek, Reese DORSETT, CHARLES Todorovic, Milan FR-1FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)TaborBethel (Kan.)23:02:47.667 41:02:47.5337 2:42.5357
15.19.14.Burciaga, David Danitschek, Reese Lovell, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodBenedictine (Kan.)Oklahoma City18:02:50.948 24:02:32.89 2:42.18
16.13.20.Funk, Carter Espinoza, Aaron White, Logan FR-1SR-4SR-4Bethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of God2:52.2182 24:02:40.15 2:52.2182
17.11.20.Choi, Paul PARRIS, KAJON Crager, Robbie FR-1FR-1FR-1McPhersonTexas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)2:54.4589 54:02:39.07 41:02:47.5337
18.17.5.Crager, Robbie Morgan, Nick Searls, Trevor FR-1SO-2JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodBethel (Kan.)2:55.477 2:43.8085 3:00.23
19.12.8.Saine, John Donovan, Colin PARRIS, KAJON FR-1FR-1SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodKansas WesleyanBenedictine (Kan.)2:59.5074 2:54.4589 54:02:39.07
20.11.18.Searls, Trevor White, Logan Searls, Trevor FR-1JR-3FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodBethel (Kan.)Tabor3:00.23 18:02:50.948 18:02:50.948
21.7.5.Truelove, Todd White, Logan White, Logan SO-2JR-3FR-1McPhersonMcPhersonBethel (Kan.)12:03:05.84 2:42.18 54:02:39.07
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.20.8.20.SMITH, JAMON Searls, Trevor SMITH, JAMON Searls, Trevor SMITH, JAMON FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of GodTexas WesleyanTexas Wesleyan2:42.3453:00.233:00.232:42.3452:42.345
11.20.11.8.11.Espinoza, Aaron SMITH, JAMON Searls, Trevor Searls, Trevor Searls, Trevor JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FriendsFriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of GodTexas WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of God2:43.803:00.232:42.3452:43.802:42.345
20.20.8.20.20.Searls, Trevor Searls, Trevor Espinoza, Aaron Searls, Trevor Espinoza, Aaron FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of GodTexas WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of God3:00.232:42.3453:00.233:00.232:43.80
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.10.17.5.Gerlach, Kade Choi, Paul Morgan, Nick Crager, Robbie SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FriendsBethel (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)22:02:39.072:47.612:54.457615:02:59.509
10.15.14.18.Morgan, Nick York, Daniel York, Daniel Saine, John SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Bethel (Kan.)FriendsBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)17:02:42.83912:47.612:47.6115:02:59.509
13.18.13.18.York, Daniel Saine, John Funk, Carter Danitschek, Reese FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanBenedictine (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodMcPherson2:47.6117:02:42.839131:02:55.47317:02:42.8391
14.18.13.5.Danitschek, Reese Morgan, Nick Danitschek, Reese Funk, Carter FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)McPhersonBethel (Kan.)2:47.6632:02:52.21482:47.6131:02:55.473
15.16.18.18.Burciaga, David Gerlach, Kade Gerlach, Kade Crager, Robbie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of GodBenedictine (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of God2:50.946517:02:42.83912:50.946522:02:39.07
16.10.17.17.Funk, Carter Danitschek, Reese Crager, Robbie Burciaga, David FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodFriendsBethel (Kan.)32:02:52.21482:47.662:54.457632:02:52.2148
17.16.14.19.Choi, Paul Choi, Paul York, Daniel Morgan, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2McPhersonSouthwestern Assemblies of GodMcPhersonKansas Wesleyan2:54.457622:02:39.072:50.94652:50.9465
18.18.17.14.Crager, Robbie Danitschek, Reese Saine, John Funk, Carter FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of God31:02:55.47322:02:39.072:54.457615:02:59.509
19.10.5.13.Saine, John Funk, Carter Crager, Robbie Burciaga, David FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodBethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodBethel (Kan.)15:02:59.5092:50.946515:02:59.50922:02:39.07
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.DORSETT, CHARLES Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley SO-2SR-4Texas WesleyanKansas Wesleyan56:02:32.89757:02:36.5753
2.4.Todorovic, Milan Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley JR-3JR-3Oklahoma CityBenedictine (Kan.)2:33.6662:40.1547
3.2.Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley PARRIS, KAJON JR-3JR-3TaborMcPherson57:02:36.57532:42.1835
4.3.Donovan, Colin Donovan, Colin JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Texas Wesleyan2:37.5093:05.8432
6.2.Lovell, Jacob White, Logan SR-4JR-3Kansas WesleyanMcPherson2:40.15472:42.539
7.6.PARRIS, KAJON DORSETT, CHARLES JR-3JR-3Texas WesleyanFriends2:42.18352:40.1547
9.6.White, Logan Donovan, Colin SR-4SR-4FriendsKansas Wesleyan2:42.5392:42.1835
12.2.Calvin, Shane Calvin, Shane FR-1SO-2Kansas WesleyanTabor3:02:47.530557:02:36.5753
21.2.Truelove, Todd Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley SO-2JR-3McPhersonTabor3:05.84322:42.539

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.18.Donovan, Colin Burman, Justin JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)51:04:28.4406 DNS
2.9.Lovell, Jacob Truelove, Todd SR-4FR-1Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)36:04:36.05 42:05:11.3710
3. Bartel, Isaiah Wade, Hunter FR-1SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)44:04:38.04 5:15.5467
4.7.Harding , Martin Jones, Nathan JR-3SO-2Wayland BaptistBethel (Kan.)4:40.3186 34:05:14.092
5.13.Murley , Peyton Bolton, Josiah FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistWilliams Baptist15:04:41.006 4:04:46.629
6.1.Gerlach, Kade Morgan, Nick SR-4JR-3FriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of God4:43.12 34:05:14.092
7.15.Bolton, Josiah Blankenship, Gage SO-2SR-4FriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of God4:04:46.629 4:43.12
8.8.Burman, Justin Moshinsky, Ryan FR-1FR-1TaborTabor50:04:49.4522 37:05:07.422
9.12.Danitschek, Reese Murley , Peyton FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)Williams Baptist43:04:50.22 DNS
10.6.Morgan, Nick Vongphakdy, Michael SO-2FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Wayland Baptist4:50.419 29:05:03.03
11.2.York, Daniel Yang, Johnny FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanOklahoma Wesleyan4:56.25 23:05:28.720
12.13.Yang, Johnny Murley , Peyton FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Tabor29:05:03.03 4:56.25
13.1.Burciaga, David Donovan, Colin SO-2SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodMcPherson5:06.47 15:04:41.006
14.8.Villegas, Cobie Blankenship, Gage FR-1FR-1TaborBenedictine (Kan.)37:05:07.422 50:04:49.4522
15.5.Searls, Trevor Searls, Trevor FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodFriends42:05:11.3710 4:56.25
16.18.Saine, John Moshinsky, Ryan FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodBenedictine (Kan.)34:05:14.092 5:17.74
17.10.Vongphakdy, Michael Yang, Johnny FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)5:15.5467 5:17.74
18.12.Martin, Carson Wade, Hunter FR-1FR-1McPhersonOklahoma Wesleyan5:17.74 5:17.74
19. Moshinsky, Ryan Choi, Paul JR-3FR-1Williams BaptistKansas Wesleyan37:05:22.5676 43:04:50.22
20.4.Truelove, Todd Burman, Justin SO-2FR-1McPhersonWilliams Baptist23:05:28.720 37:05:22.5676
21.17.Wade, Hunter Wade, Hunter FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistBethel (Kan.)35:05:30.59 44:04:38.04
22.6.Blankenship, Gage Wade, Hunter FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistWayland Baptist5:30.95 4:40.3186
23.20.Choi, Paul Moshinsky, Ryan FR-1FR-1McPhersonMcPherson57:05:35.20 5:30.95
 17.Jones, Nathan LIJUAN, TRISTAN SO-2SO-2SterlingTaborDNS 15:04:41.006
 22.LIJUAN, TRISTAN Donovan, Colin FR-1FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of GodDNS DNS
 19.Meyer, Caleb Yang, Johnny SO-2FR-1OttawaMcPhersonDNS DNS
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.16.19.16.22. Saine, John Saine, John LIJUAN, TRISTAN Wade, Hunter Saine, John Wade, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodWilliams BaptistOklahoma WesleyanKansas WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of God6:05:14.096:05:14.095:22.562930:05:30.5995:30.957830:05:30.599
16.17.16.22.16.16.Vongphakdy, Michael Vongphakdy, Michael Blankenship, Gage Wade, Hunter Vongphakdy, Michael Saine, John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanKansas WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanWilliams BaptistSterlingWilliams BaptistDNS5:15.5476:05:14.095:15.547DNS5:30.9578
17.19.21.16.17. LIJUAN, TRISTAN Moshinsky, Ryan Wade, Hunter Vongphakdy, Michael Wade, Hunter Saine, John FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SterlingWilliams BaptistOklahoma WesleyanKansas WesleyanWilliams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of God30:05:30.5995:22.5629DNS5:30.95785:15.5475:15.547
16.21.16.21.16.19.Jones, Nathan Wade, Hunter Blankenship, Gage Wade, Hunter Wade, Hunter Jones, Nathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistWilliams BaptistOklahoma WesleyanKansas Wesleyan30:05:30.59930:05:30.5995:22.562930:05:30.599DNSDNS
 22.16.22.16.17.Jones, Nathan Blankenship, Gage LIJUAN, TRISTAN Jones, Nathan Jones, Nathan Jones, Nathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Oklahoma WesleyanWilliams BaptistSterlingSouthwestern Assemblies of GodWilliams BaptistWilliams Baptist5:22.56295:30.95785:15.5475:15.5476:05:14.095:22.5629
17. 21.16.21. LIJUAN, TRISTAN Jones, Nathan Vongphakdy, Michael Blankenship, Gage Jones, Nathan Jones, Nathan JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Kansas WesleyanSterlingWilliams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSterlingWilliams Baptist6:05:14.09DNS5:30.957830:05:30.5995:15.5475:30.9578
21.   16.16.Vongphakdy, Michael LIJUAN, TRISTAN Wade, Hunter Wade, Hunter Wade, Hunter LIJUAN, TRISTAN JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SterlingOklahoma WesleyanWilliams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodKansas WesleyanWilliams Baptist5:22.5629DNS6:05:14.095:15.547DNS5:22.5629
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.15.18.13.Morgan, Nick York, Daniel Searls, Trevor Truelove, Todd SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethel (Kan.)McPhersonMcPhersonSouthwestern Assemblies of God2:04:50.4172:04:50.4174:56.2515:35.2029
11.13.10.23.York, Daniel Villegas, Cobie Yang, Johnny Truelove, Todd FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Kansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)Kansas Wesleyan4:56.2514:56.2515:17.745:07.4225
12.14.15.20.Yang, Johnny York, Daniel Villegas, Cobie Villegas, Cobie FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Bethel (Kan.)McPhersonMcPhersonTabor59:05:03.03655:28.721039:05:06.4704:56.251
13.23.11.11.Burciaga, David Yang, Johnny York, Daniel Villegas, Cobie SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of GodTaborSouthwestern Assemblies of God39:05:06.4705:35.20295:28.72104:56.251
14.14.11.15.Villegas, Cobie Truelove, Todd Martin, Carson Yang, Johnny FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TaborMcPhersonMcPhersonBethel (Kan.)5:07.42255:17.7439:05:06.4705:28.7210
15.11.14.15.Searls, Trevor Martin, Carson Martin, Carson Burciaga, David FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodBethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodMcPherson5:11.3765:28.72102:04:50.4174:56.251
18.15.13.10.Martin, Carson Choi, Paul Searls, Trevor Yang, Johnny FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1McPhersonBethel (Kan.)McPhersonMcPherson5:17.745:28.72102:04:50.41739:05:06.470
20.23.13.12.Truelove, Todd Martin, Carson Yang, Johnny Choi, Paul SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1McPhersonBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of God5:28.72105:28.72102:04:50.4175:17.74
23.12.20.12.Choi, Paul Martin, Carson Choi, Paul Burciaga, David FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2McPhersonTaborTaborMcPherson5:35.20295:11.3762:04:50.4175:17.74
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Donovan, Colin Lovell, Jacob JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Kansas Wesleyan7:04:28.4444:40.3101
2. Lovell, Jacob Donovan, Colin SR-4JR-3Kansas WesleyanOttawa4:36.055DNS
3.6.Bartel, Isaiah Burman, Justin FR-1JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Friends4:38.04824:40.3101
4.4.Harding , Martin Murley , Peyton JR-3JR-3Wayland BaptistKansas Wesleyan4:40.31017:04:28.444
5.4.Murley , Peyton Bolton, Josiah FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistFriends4:41.004:40.3101
6.5.Gerlach, Kade Danitschek, Reese SR-4FR-1FriendsFriends4:43.1294:46.6277
7.4.Bolton, Josiah Danitschek, Reese SO-2SO-2FriendsWayland Baptist4:46.62774:41.00
8.4.Burman, Justin Bolton, Josiah FR-1SO-2TaborWayland Baptist35:04:49.4524:38.0482
9.7.Danitschek, Reese Murley , Peyton FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)4:50.224:40.3101
 2.Meyer, Caleb Meyer, Caleb SO-2SR-4OttawaKansas WesleyanDNS4:50.22

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.1.7.15.Dandu, Ajay Koontz, Ryan Moshinsky, Ryan Koontz, Ryan Friess, Thaddeus FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FriendsCornerstoneWilliams BaptistFriendsFriends9:18.051 28:08:59.458 9:39.7681 9:18.051 28:08:59.458
20.2.17.12.20.Meyer, Caleb Sorensen, Joshua Corbin, Joseph Dandu, Ajay Dandu, Ajay FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistFriendsWilliams BaptistTaborFriends59:12:07.1939 3:09:00.552 10:21.19 0:10:08.28 35:10:21.95
20.3.10.15.4.Crager, Robbie Fleming, Jadin Dandu, Ajay Searls, Trevor Sorensen, Joshua SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Williams BaptistMcPhersonFriendsBenedictine (Kan.)Williams Baptist10:47.317 31:09:09.7004 21:10:38.2420 10:17.89 10:17.89
1.4.3.4.5.Fleming, Jadin Dandu, Ajay Moshinsky, Ryan Miller, Andrew Meyer, Caleb FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistBethany (Kan.)FriendsMcPhersonTabor9:32.6587 9:18.051 44:09:40.184 21:10:38.2420 3:09:00.552
22.5.9.21.13.Sorensen, Joshua Miller, Andrew Yang, Johnny Meyer, Caleb Dandu, Ajay FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TaborTaborBethel (Kan.)TaborSouthwestern Assemblies of God28:08:59.458 9:21.132 10:09.2031 9:21.132 14:09:27.1268
21.6.7.12.16.Meyer, Caleb Corbin, Joseph Wilson, Alex Oquendo, Isaac Searls, Trevor FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FriendsOttawaFriendsMcPhersonSouthwestern Assemblies of God44:09:40.184 14:09:27.1268 28:08:59.458 10:47.317 35:10:21.95
3.7.8.10.3.Godard, Luke Friess, Thaddeus Funk, Carter Schmidt, Jerah Schmidt, Jerah SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3TaborBenedictine (Kan.)OttawaOttawaOttawa10:09.2031 9:28.40 9:18.051 31:09:09.7004 9:21.132
10.8.18.4.1.Dandu, Ajay Oquendo, Isaac Saine, John Friess, Thaddeus Sorensen, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TaborFriendsWilliams BaptistFriendsFriends9:39.7681 9:32.6587 9:28.40 10:47.317 10:21.19
12.9.3.22.21.Fleming, Jadin Godard, Luke Thai, Reagan Searls, Trevor Moshinsky, Ryan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TaborBenedictine (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Williams BaptistMcPherson11:32.3678 9:39.7681 9:28.40 42:10:44.410 9:39.7681
10.10.7.1.13.Sorensen, Joshua Mannebach, Keaton Sorensen, Joshua Fleming, Jadin Blankenship, Gage FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1OttawaFriendsMcPhersonOttawaSouthwestern Assemblies of God11:10:33.33 44:09:40.184 28:08:59.458 14:09:27.1268 35:10:21.95
9.11.10.18.20.Moshinsky, Ryan Schmidt, Jerah Barta, Thane Friess, Thaddeus Corbin, Joseph SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)TaborBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Tabor11:10:33.33 10:03.01 21:10:38.2420 11:32.3678 9:28.40
19.12.15.6.23.Meyer, Caleb Wilson, Alex Fleming, Jadin Sorensen, Joshua Moshinsky, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodTaborFriendsTaborCornerstone28:08:59.458 0:10:08.28 35:10:21.95 9:32.6587 10:17.89
8.13.3.2.15.Friess, Thaddeus Meyer, Caleb Searls, Trevor Thai, Reagan Dandu, Ajay JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1OttawaOttawaBethany (Kan.)FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)31:09:09.7004 10:09.2031 3:09:00.552 11:10:33.33 28:08:59.458
6.14.20.6.20.Moshinsky, Ryan Funk, Carter Searls, Trevor Cook, Isaiah Thai, Reagan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FriendsBethel (Kan.)OttawaBethany (Kan.)Williams Baptist9:32.6587 10:15.1265 9:32.6587 10:17.89 21:10:38.2420
2.15.10.1.13.Koontz, Ryan Barta, Thane Wilson, Alex Sorensen, Joshua Godard, Luke FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Williams BaptistMcPhersonCornerstoneBethel (Kan.)Williams Baptist31:09:09.7004 10:17.89 10:15.1265 44:09:40.184 9:18.051
23.16.21.22.23.Schmidt, Jerah Searls, Trevor Saine, John Moshinsky, Ryan Blankenship, Gage FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Bethel (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodBenedictine (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Tabor11:32.3678 10:21.19 10:17.89 10:47.317 11:10:33.33
21.17.6.4.7.Fleming, Jadin Yang, Johnny Mannebach, Keaton Thai, Reagan Meyer, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Williams BaptistBethel (Kan.)TaborOttawaTabor28:08:59.458 35:10:21.95 44:09:40.184 9:28.40 21:10:38.2420
23.18.18.20.14.Corbin, Joseph Saine, John Searls, Trevor Corbin, Joseph Sorensen, Joshua SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodBenedictine (Kan.)FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)21:10:38.2420 11:10:33.33 11:10:33.33 21:10:38.2420 11:32.3678
1.19.15.18.1.Barta, Thane Thai, Reagan Mannebach, Keaton Meyer, Caleb Mannebach, Keaton JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CornerstoneMcPhersonMcPhersonOttawaBethel (Kan.)14:09:27.1268 21:10:38.2420 10:15.1265 10:03.01 10:15.1265
14.20.12.7.13.Corbin, Joseph Moshinsky, Ryan Thai, Reagan Thai, Reagan Dandu, Ajay FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4TaborWilliams BaptistBenedictine (Kan.)Williams BaptistFriends59:12:07.1939 42:10:44.410 10:09.2031 31:09:09.7004 9:18.051
10.21.2.10.21.Barta, Thane Crager, Robbie Saine, John Fleming, Jadin Dandu, Ajay FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Williams BaptistBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)CornerstoneTabor3:09:00.552 10:47.317 10:03.01 0:10:08.28 10:03.01
3.22.17.9.7.Koontz, Ryan Blankenship, Gage Cook, Isaiah Dandu, Ajay Funk, Carter FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FriendsWilliams BaptistOttawaFriendsOttawa9:39.7681 11:32.3678 3:09:00.552 9:21.132 10:15.1265
17.23.11.3.7.Saine, John Cook, Isaiah Koontz, Ryan Corbin, Joseph Thai, Reagan FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Williams BaptistMcPhersonFriendsBenedictine (Kan.)42:10:44.410 59:12:07.1939 59:12:07.1939 44:09:40.184 31:09:09.7004
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.11.21.Crager, Robbie Schmidt, Jerah Searls, Trevor FR-1FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistTaborSouthwestern Assemblies of God10:15.12910:03.01736:12:07.19
18.14.14.Schmidt, Jerah Funk, Carter Saine, John FR-1FR-1FR-1TaborBethel (Kan.)McPherson10:15.12910:15.12950:11:32.362
22.15.23.Thai, Reagan Barta, Thane Crager, Robbie SO-2JR-3FR-1TaborMcPhersonSouthwestern Assemblies of God10:03.01724:10:17.89150:11:32.362
14.16.20.Moshinsky, Ryan Searls, Trevor Thai, Reagan FR-1FR-1FR-1McPhersonSouthwestern Assemblies of GodWilliams Baptist24:10:17.8914:10:21.1950:11:32.362
20.18.15.Funk, Carter Saine, John Moshinsky, Ryan SO-2FR-1JR-3McPhersonSouthwestern Assemblies of GodBethel (Kan.)10:03.01710:33.33710:03.017
15.19.22.Saine, John Thai, Reagan Barta, Thane FR-1FR-1JR-3Bethel (Kan.)McPhersonWilliams Baptist10:03.01710:38.24750:10:44.4166
23.20.21.Blankenship, Gage Moshinsky, Ryan Saine, John SO-2JR-3FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodWilliams BaptistWilliams Baptist10:38.24750:10:44.416624:10:17.891
15.21.18.Funk, Carter Crager, Robbie Schmidt, Jerah FR-1FR-1FR-1McPhersonBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)24:10:17.89110:47.31394:10:21.19
11.22.15.Schmidt, Jerah Blankenship, Gage Thai, Reagan FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodWilliams BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of God10:33.33750:11:32.36210:15.129
19.23.22.Schmidt, Jerah Cook, Isaiah Blankenship, Gage FR-1SO-2FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodWilliams BaptistWilliams Baptist4:10:21.1936:12:07.1924:10:17.891
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9.7.13.Koontz, Ryan Godard, Luke Wilson, Alex Friess, Thaddeus SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1CornerstoneFriendsBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)8:59.45455:09:28.409:39.7609:00.5524
2.4.6.5.Sorensen, Joshua Meyer, Caleb Sorensen, Joshua Koontz, Ryan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FriendsOttawaOttawaOttawa9:00.552445:09:18.05412:09:32.6540:09:09.708
3.3.7.5.Fleming, Jadin Corbin, Joseph Corbin, Joseph Mannebach, Keaton JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4McPhersonBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)40:09:09.70838:10:08.2849:27.121055:09:28.40
4.1.17.3.Dandu, Ajay Godard, Luke Wilson, Alex Miller, Andrew SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Bethany (Kan.)FriendsFriendsMcPherson45:09:18.0548:59.45445:09:18.05410:09.2048
5.12.9.10.Miller, Andrew Meyer, Caleb Miller, Andrew Wilson, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3TaborMcPhersonOttawaTabor9:21.13710:09.20489:00.55249:40.184
6.9.7.7.Corbin, Joseph Fleming, Jadin Friess, Thaddeus Wilson, Alex SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1OttawaBenedictine (Kan.)FriendsBethel (Kan.)9:27.12109:27.12109:21.1379:21.137
7.7.2.4.Friess, Thaddeus Godard, Luke Mannebach, Keaton Fleming, Jadin SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)FriendsBethel (Kan.)Ottawa55:09:28.409:00.552438:10:08.2849:00.5524
8.13.6.13.Oquendo, Isaac Yang, Johnny Koontz, Ryan Koontz, Ryan FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FriendsBethel (Kan.)FriendsMcPherson12:09:32.659:40.18455:09:28.409:21.137
9.1.2.6.Godard, Luke Yang, Johnny Yang, Johnny Koontz, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)TaborFriends9:39.76010:09.20489:00.552438:10:08.284
10.1.12.6.Mannebach, Keaton Oquendo, Isaac Dandu, Ajay Sorensen, Joshua SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FriendsCornerstoneOttawaFriends9:40.1849:39.76038:10:08.28440:09:09.708
12.1.5.4.Wilson, Alex Mannebach, Keaton Sorensen, Joshua Corbin, Joseph FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4TaborBenedictine (Kan.)CornerstoneBethel (Kan.)38:10:08.28445:09:18.0548:59.4549:40.184
13.6.9.6.Meyer, Caleb Meyer, Caleb Koontz, Ryan Corbin, Joseph SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1OttawaOttawaTaborBethel (Kan.)10:09.204812:09:32.6545:09:18.0549:40.184
17.2.2.9.Yang, Johnny Mannebach, Keaton Corbin, Joseph Yang, Johnny FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Kan.)FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)Friends51:10:21.95012:09:32.659:00.552455:09:28.40

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Kiptoo , Dennis Mier, Nathan JR-3FR-1Wayland BaptistFriends26:14:57.43 45:15:27.73
2.5.Sanchez , Jace Friess, Thaddeus SO-2SO-2Wayland BaptistMcPherson45:15:27.73 45:15:27.73
3.3.Kipruto , Emmanuel Fleming, Jadin FR-1JR-3Oklahoma CityMcPherson15:44.75 32:16:58.0659
4.14.Fleming, Jadin Friess, Thaddeus JR-3SR-4McPhersonWayland Baptist18:15:49.1297 16:22.7874
5.15.Spencer , Alex Hess, Austin FR-1SO-2Wayland BaptistOklahoma City9:16:07.9080 45:15:27.73
6. Dandu, Ajay Arancibia Campos, Mauro SR-4FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Wayland Baptist33:16:19.3719 33:16:19.3719
7.2.Cole, Noah Mannebach, Keaton FR-1SO-2FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)16:22.7874 16:52.8422
8.11.Friess, Thaddeus Fleming, Jadin SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Friends5:16:37.8757 42:17:59.10
9.10.Mannebach, Keaton Arancibia Campos, Mauro SO-2JR-3FriendsBethel (Kan.)16:52.8422 33:16:19.3719
10.14.Godard, Luke Thai, Reagan SO-2JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Friends16:54.40 16:58.8270
11.8.Kilburn, Timothy Arancibia Campos, Mauro FR-1