January 22, 2021
|
Northern Iowa-UNI Dome - Cedar Falls, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Junior College

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Hawkeye CCIowa Central CC
(E)
A BJacob Jensen, Blake Osborn, Koby Brackemeyer, Connor BelkenCassius Havis, Darius Brown, Andrew Wilson26:03:23.80 4:03:55.45 11000 6
2.11.Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC
(E)
A ADashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Jaheem Hayles, Lee EppieJacob Jensen, Blake Osborn, Koby Brackemeyer, Connor Belken3:25.2168 4:03:40.19 844 -
3. Iowa Central CC
(B)
Southwestern CC B BKahlil Hicks Jumper, Daqwon Wilson, Franklin Scott, Hayden CobbsJacob Jensen, Blake Osborn, Koby Brackemeyer, Connor Belken3:34.88 DQ - -
4.3.Iowa Central CC
(G)
Iowa Central CC
(B)
G AAries Scott, Enoch Antwi, Eliot Cummings, Nicola PalettiDashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Jaheem Hayles, Lee Eppie53:03:37.1373 52:03:38.472 - -
5.10.North Iowa Area CCIowa Central CC
(E)
A AWalker Sobolik, Titus Jackson, DeVeon Spencer, Gavin ReicksRyan Moore, Edgar Tapia, Heath Wyantt, Conlee Lyons52:03:38.472 4:03:55.45 6 -
6.12.Iowa Central CC
(D)
Iowa Central CC
(H)
D HAlanio Reese, Noah Friske, Adam Gruhn, Chase SmithTristen Hanna, Joel Muamba, Spencer Ray, Terry McNeill Jr40:03:38.55 3:57.96 - -
7.8.Hawkeye CC
(B)
Iowa Central CC
(B)
B HRyan Moore, Edgar Tapia, Heath Wyantt, Conlee LyonsDashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Jaheem Hayles, Lee Eppie4:03:40.19 4:03:55.45 - -
8.12.Southwestern CCIowa Central CC A EHunter Arends, York Miles, Connor Eaton, Justin CunninghamTristen Hanna, Joel Muamba, Spencer Ray, Terry McNeill Jr11:03:42.04 DNF 9552 4
9.1.Southeastern CCIowa Central CC
(D)
A AGavin Brown, Daron Jackson, Michael Mosena, Owen TimmermanAlanio Reese, Noah Friske, Adam Gruhn, Chase Smith3:45.0802 4:03:40.19 4 4
10.9.North Iowa Area CC
(B)
Southeastern CC B BJanvier Irakoze, Maxwell Deeter, Bryden Juelsgaard, Vicente CorreiaTristen Hanna, Joel Muamba, Spencer Ray, Terry McNeill Jr0:03:53.00 3:45.0802 - 844
11.2.Iowa Central CC
(F)
Iowa Central CC
(G)
F AIsaac Davis, Devon Coon, Levi Sullivan, Evan EllsworthKahlil Hicks Jumper, Daqwon Wilson, Franklin Scott, Hayden Cobbs4:03:55.45 11:03:42.04 - -
12.1.Iowa Central CC
(E)
Iowa Central CC E AOmavi Slaughter, Caleb Harb, Brayan Silva, Makaio HochWalker Sobolik, Titus Jackson, DeVeon Spencer, Gavin Reicks3:57.96 53:03:37.1373 - -
  Iowa Central CC
(C)
Iowa Central CC
(G)
C ACassius Havis, Darius Brown, Andrew WilsonHunter Arends, York Miles, Connor Eaton, Justin CunninghamDQ 4:03:55.45 - -
 12.Iowa Central CC
(H)
North Iowa Area CC
(B)
H ATristen Hanna, Joel Muamba, Spencer Ray, Terry McNeill JrAries Scott, Enoch Antwi, Eliot Cummings, Nicola PalettiDNF 0:03:53.00 - -
4 x 400m Relay Junior College Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 4.Hawkeye CCIowa Central CC (B)Southwestern CC Jensen, Osborn, Brackemeyer, Belken Scott, Antwi, Cummings, Paletti Havis, Brown, Wilson3:23.806748:03:42.0443:25.21736108955955
2. 4.Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC (B) Dyer, Jesup, Hayles, Eppie Scott, Antwi, Cummings, Paletti Hicks Jumper, Wilson, Scott, Cobbs3:25.21733:23.80673:23.8067837-66
3.1.4.Iowa Central CC (B)North Iowa Area CCHawkeye CC (B) Hicks Jumper, Wilson, Scott, Cobbs Dyer, Jesup, Hayles, Eppie Moore, Tapia, Wyantt, Lyons12:03:34.883:23.8067DQ---
4.7.5.Iowa Central CC (G)Southwestern CCIowa Central CC Scott, Antwi, Cummings, Paletti Moore, Tapia, Wyantt, Lyons Hicks Jumper, Wilson, Scott, Cobbs3:37.133DQDQ-955-
5.2.3.North Iowa Area CCSouthwestern CCIowa Central CC (G) Sobolik, Jackson, Spencer, Reicks Dyer, Jesup, Hayles, Eppie Arends, Miles, Eaton, Cunningham41:03:38.4741:03:38.47DQ66955-
7.2.3.Hawkeye CC (B)Hawkeye CC (B)Iowa Central CC Moore, Tapia, Wyantt, Lyons Sobolik, Jackson, Spencer, Reicks Hicks Jumper, Wilson, Scott, Cobbs3:40.1993:25.2173DQ---
8.2.2.Southwestern CCIowa Central CCHawkeye CC Arends, Miles, Eaton, Cunningham Scott, Antwi, Cummings, Paletti Dyer, Jesup, Hayles, Eppie48:03:42.0443:25.21733:37.133955955955
 5.7.Iowa Central CC (C)Iowa Central CC (C)Hawkeye CC (B) Havis, Brown, Wilson Jensen, Osborn, Brackemeyer, Belken Jensen, Osborn, Brackemeyer, BelkenDQ3:40.1993:37.133-610866
4 x 400m Relay Junior College Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6. 6.9.Iowa Central CC (D)Iowa Central CC (E)Iowa Central CC (E)Iowa Central CC (E) Reese, Friske, Gruhn, Smith Slaughter, Harb, Silva, Hoch Brown, Jackson, Mosena, Timmerman Davis, Coon, Sullivan, Ellsworth3:38.559DNF52:03:45.08938:03:53.0026-241-241
9.12. 9.Southeastern CCNorth Iowa Area CC (B)Iowa Central CC (E)Iowa Central CC (F) Brown, Jackson, Mosena, Timmerman Irakoze, Deeter, Juelsgaard, Correia Hanna, Muamba, Ray, McNeill Jr Davis, Coon, Sullivan, Ellsworth52:03:45.0893:38.55928:03:57.963:38.559241-241-
10.10.12.10.North Iowa Area CC (B)Iowa Central CC (F)Iowa Central CC (H)Iowa Central CC (F) Irakoze, Deeter, Juelsgaard, Correia Brown, Jackson, Mosena, Timmerman Reese, Friske, Gruhn, Smith Reese, Friske, Gruhn, Smith38:03:53.002652:03:45.08953:03:55.4528:03:57.96----
11.6.11.10.Iowa Central CC (F)Southeastern CCSoutheastern CCIowa Central CC (D) Davis, Coon, Sullivan, Ellsworth Irakoze, Deeter, Juelsgaard, Correia Brown, Jackson, Mosena, Timmerman Irakoze, Deeter, Juelsgaard, Correia53:03:55.4528:03:57.96DNF38:03:53.0026--241-
12.  11.Iowa Central CC (E)North Iowa Area CC (B)Iowa Central CC (E)North Iowa Area CC (B) Slaughter, Harb, Silva, Hoch Irakoze, Deeter, Juelsgaard, Correia Brown, Jackson, Mosena, Timmerman Hanna, Muamba, Ray, McNeill Jr28:03:57.963:38.55953:03:55.4552:03:45.089----
 9.9.11.Iowa Central CC (H)Southeastern CCNorth Iowa Area CC (B)Iowa Central CC (H) Hanna, Muamba, Ray, McNeill Jr Davis, Coon, Sullivan, Ellsworth Brown, Jackson, Mosena, Timmerman Davis, Coon, Sullivan, EllsworthDNFDNF3:38.55928:03:57.96--241-