February 5- 6, 2021
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 25.42
2 Janiyah Townsend FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.50
3 Collia Rowe SR-4 North Greenville 25.66
4 Tia Davis SR-4 Carson-Newman 25.82
5 Sharetha Odom SO-2 USC Upstate 25.87
6 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 25.89
7 Mekyll Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 25.96
8 Dominiq Delisser SR-4 Western Carolina 26.20
9 Anastasia Kinlaw JR-3 USC Upstate 26.21
10 Emily Beisecker SR-4 North Greenville 26.26
11 Jasmine Brown JR-3 USC Upstate 26.29
12 Saleia Porter SO-2 USC Upstate 26.35
13 Amanda Lowe SR-4 Carson-Newman 26.35
14 Justice Wade FR-1 Tusculum 26.37
15 Krishayla Boyd FR-1 Converse 26.49
16 Jordan Sales FR-1 Western Carolina 26.76
17 Anslee McGlocklin FR-1 Carson-Newman 26.88
18 Tyra Cullum SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.95
19 Earthaiza Watkins JR-3 Tusculum 27.03
20 Nytrinitey Jenkins FR-1 Western Carolina 27.08
21 India Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.09
22 Carrie Barton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 27.19
23 Bailey Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.22
24 Quiana Suber FR-1 Converse 27.29
25 Britney Griffith JR-3 East Tenn. St. 27.33
26 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 27.35
27 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 27.36
28 Amaya Moore FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.36
29 Kaynashia Carter JR-3 Tusculum 27.43
30 Emani Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.49
31 Larynn Clopton JR-3 King 27.54
32 Ronje Williams JR-3 Western Carolina 27.57
33 Lycia Zavala SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 27.66
34 Taryn Henry FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.85
35 Christina Passamonte FR-1 King 27.93
36 Amaya English FR-1 Western Carolina 28.01
37 Blessing Laudermilich FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.09
38 Alivia Scott SO-2 Tennessee St. 28.30
39 Malery Ward JR-3 North Greenville 28.48
40 Samantha Jerrell FR-1 King 28.61
41 Erica O'Neal FR-1 Western Carolina 28.62
42 Amber Featherson FR-1 Western Carolina 28.65
43 Meshayla Maddox FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.66
44 Destiny Croker JR-3 North Greenville 28.92
45 Trenell Boyd FR-1 Converse 29.10
46 Daeja Belton SR-4 Converse 29.13
47 Nashayla Warren FR-1 Converse 29.16
48 Jada Wilson SO-2 North Greenville 29.18
49 Miriam Ross SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 29.60
50 Faith Nelms SO-2 Carson-Newman 30.30
  Leah Elliot FR-1 North Greenville DNS
  Beckah Goras JR-3 Western Carolina DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 25.42
4 Tia Davis SR-4 Carson-Newman 25.82
11 Jasmine Brown JR-3 USC Upstate 26.29
16 Jordan Sales FR-1 Western Carolina 26.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Janiyah Townsend FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.50
3 Collia Rowe SR-4 North Greenville 25.66
7 Mekyll Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 25.96
9 Anastasia Kinlaw JR-3 USC Upstate 26.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sharetha Odom SO-2 USC Upstate 25.87
10 Emily Beisecker SR-4 North Greenville 26.26
12 Saleia Porter SO-2 USC Upstate 26.35
18 Tyra Cullum SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Dominiq Delisser SR-4 Western Carolina 26.20
13 Amanda Lowe SR-4 Carson-Newman 26.35
20 Nytrinitey Jenkins FR-1 Western Carolina 27.08
27 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 27.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 25.89
15 Krishayla Boyd FR-1 Converse 26.49
25 Britney Griffith JR-3 East Tenn. St. 27.33
29 Kaynashia Carter JR-3 Tusculum 27.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Justice Wade FR-1 Tusculum 26.37
17 Anslee McGlocklin FR-1 Carson-Newman 26.88
24 Quiana Suber FR-1 Converse 27.29
32 Ronje Williams JR-3 Western Carolina 27.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Amaya English FR-1 Western Carolina 28.01
41 Erica O'Neal FR-1 Western Carolina 28.62
42 Amber Featherson FR-1 Western Carolina 28.65
50 Faith Nelms SO-2 Carson-Newman 30.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Carrie Barton JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 27.19
35 Christina Passamonte FR-1 King 27.93
46 Daeja Belton SR-4 Converse 29.13
  Beckah Goras JR-3 Western Carolina DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Earthaiza Watkins JR-3 Tusculum 27.03
39 Malery Ward JR-3 North Greenville 28.48
45 Trenell Boyd FR-1 Converse 29.10
47 Nashayla Warren FR-1 Converse 29.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 India Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.09
31 Larynn Clopton JR-3 King 27.54
33 Lycia Zavala SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 27.66
44 Destiny Croker JR-3 North Greenville 28.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Alivia Scott SO-2 Tennessee St. 28.30
40 Samantha Jerrell FR-1 King 28.61
43 Meshayla Maddox FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.66
48 Jada Wilson SO-2 North Greenville 29.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Bailey Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.22
28 Amaya Moore FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.36
34 Taryn Henry FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.85
  Leah Elliot FR-1 North Greenville DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 JoAnn Smiling FR-1 North Greenville 27.35
30 Emani Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.49
37 Blessing Laudermilich FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.09
49 Miriam Ross SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 29.60