February 12-13, 2021
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.83
2 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.90
3 Jared Henderson SR-4 USC Upstate 6.94
4 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 6.94
5 Justen Burnette JR-3 Mount Olive 6.96
6 Javaris Michael JR-3 Limestone 6.97
7 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 7.03
  Noah Twitty FR-1 Limestone FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.86
2 Jared Henderson SR-4 USC Upstate 6.88
3 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.94
4 Noah Twitty FR-1 Limestone 6.95
5 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 6.96
6 Javaris Michael JR-3 Limestone 6.96
7 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 6.97
8 Justen Burnette JR-3 Mount Olive 6.98
9 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 6.99
10 Mikale Hart SR-4 Limestone 7.00
11 Jordan Clark SO-2 Limestone 7.02
12 Jordin Poindexter JR-3 VMI 7.03
13 Stephen Dauway FR-1 USC Upstate 7.03
14 Miles Moore SO-2 Shenandoah 7.07
15 Devan Hart SO-2 Tusculum 7.07
16 Javin Holston JR-3 USC Upstate 7.08
17 Antoine Nance SR-4 USC Upstate 7.08
18 Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.12
19 Pierre Dupuy SO-2 Tusculum 7.12
20 Keon Middleton-Weaver SR-4 USC Upstate 7.13
21 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 7.13
22 Kamari Walker JR-3 Mount Olive 7.26
23 Jayden Napier FR-1 VMI 7.30
24 Cameron Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 7.31
25 John Collins JR-3 VMI 7.34
26 Bret Trahan JR-3 VMI 7.35
27 Jeffery Nickerson FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.37
28 Malik Watson JR-3 USC Upstate 7.43
29 Jalen Sanford JR-3 USC Upstate 7.43
30 Zach Jenkins SR-4 Mount Olive 7.46
  Gerard Hearst JR-3 Tusculum DNS
  Paul Espag JR-3 Mount Olive DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jared Henderson SR-4 USC Upstate 6.88
7 David Allen SR-4 Limestone 6.97
9 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 6.99
14 Miles Moore SO-2 Shenandoah 7.07
22 Kamari Walker JR-3 Mount Olive 7.26
25 John Collins JR-3 VMI 7.34
30 Zach Jenkins SR-4 Mount Olive 7.46
  Paul Espag JR-3 Mount Olive DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 6.96
6 Javaris Michael JR-3 Limestone 6.96
10 Mikale Hart SR-4 Limestone 7.00
11 Jordan Clark SO-2 Limestone 7.02
16 Javin Holston JR-3 USC Upstate 7.08
23 Jayden Napier FR-1 VMI 7.30
26 Bret Trahan JR-3 VMI 7.35
28 Malik Watson JR-3 USC Upstate 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.94
4 Noah Twitty FR-1 Limestone 6.95
13 Stephen Dauway FR-1 USC Upstate 7.03
15 Devan Hart SO-2 Tusculum 7.07
18 Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.12
19 Pierre Dupuy SO-2 Tusculum 7.12
21 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 7.13
24 Cameron Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 7.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.86
8 Justen Burnette JR-3 Mount Olive 6.98
12 Jordin Poindexter JR-3 VMI 7.03
17 Antoine Nance SR-4 USC Upstate 7.08
20 Keon Middleton-Weaver SR-4 USC Upstate 7.13
27 Jeffery Nickerson FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.37
29 Jalen Sanford JR-3 USC Upstate 7.43
  Gerard Hearst JR-3 Tusculum DNS