February 6, 2021
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 1:59.11 7
2 Spencer Moon SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.62 5
3 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 2:00.43 4
4 James Murray FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.60 3
5 Clay Billheimer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:01.86 -
6 Brandon Doser SO-2 Loras 2:03.22 2
7 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 2:03.28 -
8 Michael Orcutt SR-4 Dubuque 2:03.70 1
9 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 2:04.54 -
10 Drew Klein FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:05.89 -
11 Jordan Morrow SO-2 Dubuque 2:06.64 -
12 Trent Pelzer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:06.76 -
13 Eman Rivera JR-3 Loras 2:06.91 -
14 Ryan Monson FR-1 Loras 2:08.33 -
15 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 2:10.04 -
16 Jacob Westermeyer FR-1 Loras 2:12.44 -
17 Cade Mash FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:14.28 -
18 Bradley Coen JR-3 Loras 2:15.71 -
19 Luke Armstrong FR-1 Dubuque 2:15.90 -
20 Hunter Snyder FR-1 Dubuque 2:16.94 -
21 Derek Behrens FR-1 Loras 2:18.27 -
22 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:18.97 -
23 Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque 2:20.07 -
24 Nick Kremer FR-1 Dubuque 2:20.67 -
25 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 2:22.54 -
26 Cole Jacobson SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:22.94 -
27 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 2:29.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jacob Westermeyer FR-1 Loras 2:12.44 -
17 Cade Mash FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:14.28 -
18 Bradley Coen JR-3 Loras 2:15.71 -
20 Hunter Snyder FR-1 Dubuque 2:16.94 -
21 Derek Behrens FR-1 Loras 2:18.27 -
23 Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque 2:20.07 -
25 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 2:22.54 -
26 Cole Jacobson SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:22.94 -
27 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 2:29.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Brandon Doser SO-2 Loras 2:03.22 2
9 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 2:04.54 -
10 Drew Klein FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:05.89 -
11 Jordan Morrow SO-2 Dubuque 2:06.64 -
13 Eman Rivera JR-3 Loras 2:06.91 -
14 Ryan Monson FR-1 Loras 2:08.33 -
15 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 2:10.04 -
19 Luke Armstrong FR-1 Dubuque 2:15.90 -
22 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:18.97 -
24 Nick Kremer FR-1 Dubuque 2:20.67 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 1:59.11 7
2 Spencer Moon SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.62 5
3 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 2:00.43 4
4 James Murray FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.60 3
5 Clay Billheimer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:01.86 -
7 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 2:03.28 -
8 Michael Orcutt SR-4 Dubuque 2:03.70 1
12 Trent Pelzer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:06.76 -