February 6, 2021
|
Humboldt Recreation Center - Humboldt, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.7.7.1.2.Iowa Central CCWaldorfIowa Central CC
(B)
Southwestern CCIowa Central CC
(B)
Southwestern CC A C B C A CJaheem Hayles, Dashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Lee EppieTitus Jackson, John Hunt, Angelo Jackson, Walker SobolikChase Bennett, Marcus Brown, Andrew Huber, Khamarly HolmesBryden Juelsgaard, Ellis Regan, Maxwell Deeter, Pudens KiplosgeiBryden Juelsgaard, Ellis Regan, Maxwell Deeter, Pudens KiplosgeiReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland Perkins3:27.04 3:27.04 15:03:50.711 3:58.10 15:03:50.711 10:03:36.31
2.5.7.5.9.6.Iowa Central CC
(C)
WaldorfNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCIowa Central CC
(C)
Waldorf C B A B A CPur Biel, Robin Aguilar Gonzale, Chris Levario, Kelvin BungeiTitus Jackson, John Hunt, Angelo Jackson, Walker SobolikReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsJaheem Hayles, Dashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Lee EppieHunter Arends, Roland Hure, York Miles, Ahmed FofanaReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland Perkins10:03:36.31 33:03:55.37 3:27.04 33:03:55.37 48:03:39.70 3:36.877
3.5.4.6.8.5.Southwestern CCIowa Central CCSouthwestern CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CC
(B)
Iowa Central CC
(C)
Iowa Central CC
(C)
A A B B A AHunter Arends, Roland Hure, York Miles, Ahmed FofanaColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas MatherJaheem Hayles, Dashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Lee EppieReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsTitus Jackson, John Hunt, Angelo Jackson, Walker SobolikJaheem Hayles, Dashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Lee Eppie3:36.877 10:03:36.31 15:03:50.711 15:03:50.711 3:36.877 45:03:50.8732
4.8.2.7.7.6.North Iowa Area CCSouthwestern CC
(C)
Iowa Central CCNorth Iowa Area CCSouthwestern CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CC
(B)
A B B A A ATitus Jackson, John Hunt, Angelo Jackson, Walker SobolikReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsJaheem Hayles, Dashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Lee EppieColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas MatherBryden Juelsgaard, Ellis Regan, Maxwell Deeter, Pudens KiplosgeiBryden Juelsgaard, Ellis Regan, Maxwell Deeter, Pudens Kiplosgei48:03:39.70 3:40.0799 3:40.0799 3:36.877 33:03:55.37 3:40.0799
5.4.2.2.9.9.WaldorfWaldorfWaldorfNorth Iowa Area CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC A A A B B BChase Bennett, Marcus Brown, Andrew Huber, Khamarly HolmesPur Biel, Robin Aguilar Gonzale, Chris Levario, Kelvin BungeiColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas MatherPur Biel, Robin Aguilar Gonzale, Chris Levario, Kelvin BungeiTitus Jackson, John Hunt, Angelo Jackson, Walker SobolikTitus Jackson, John Hunt, Angelo Jackson, Walker Sobolik3:40.0799 3:36.877 33:03:55.37 48:03:39.70 3:27.04 3:36.877
6.1.7.6.9.3.Iowa Central CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CC
(B)
Southwestern CC
(B)
Iowa Central CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC B A A A C BEnoch Antwi, Joel Muamba, Spencer Ray, Richard TillmanPur Biel, Robin Aguilar Gonzale, Chris Levario, Kelvin BungeiReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsTitus Jackson, John Hunt, Angelo Jackson, Walker SobolikChase Bennett, Marcus Brown, Andrew Huber, Khamarly Holmes15:03:50.711 48:03:39.70 3:27.04 3:27.04 10:03:36.31 3:40.0799
7.5.9.1.4.2.North Iowa Area CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCWaldorfIowa Central CC B A C A A ABryden Juelsgaard, Ellis Regan, Maxwell Deeter, Pudens KiplosgeiReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsTitus Jackson, John Hunt, Angelo Jackson, Walker SobolikColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas MatherColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas MatherChase Bennett, Marcus Brown, Andrew Huber, Khamarly Holmes45:03:50.8732 3:27.04 3:40.0799 3:36.877 48:03:39.70 3:40.0799
8.2.7.7.1.7.Southwestern CC
(C)
Southwestern CCIowa Central CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CC
(B)
Southwestern CCIowa Central CC C A B A A BReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsEnoch Antwi, Joel Muamba, Spencer Ray, Richard TillmanChase Bennett, Marcus Brown, Andrew Huber, Khamarly HolmesChase Bennett, Marcus Brown, Andrew Huber, Khamarly HolmesColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas Mather33:03:55.37 45:03:50.8732 48:03:39.70 45:03:50.8732 10:03:36.31 3:27.04
9.8.7.2.4.8.Southwestern CC
(B)
Southwestern CC
(C)
WaldorfNorth Iowa Area CCSouthwestern CC
(C)
North Iowa Area CC B B B C C AColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas MatherColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas MatherJaheem Hayles, Dashinelle Dyer, Jerome Jesup, Lee EppieReuben Cooper, Jacob French, Josh Baudler, Leland PerkinsColby Harris, Nyle Buchanan, Connor Koppa, Nicholas MatherHunter Arends, Roland Hure, York Miles, Ahmed Fofana3:58.10 45:03:50.8732 48:03:39.70 10:03:36.31 45:03:50.8732 3:58.10
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
8.8.Southwestern CC (C)Southwestern CC (C) Cooper, French, Baudler, Perkins Cooper, French, Baudler, Perkins3:55.37530:03:58.106
9.8.Southwestern CC (B)Southwestern CC (B) Harris, Buchanan, Koppa, Mather Harris, Buchanan, Koppa, Mather30:03:58.1063:55.375