February 18-20, 2021
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:11.95 10
2 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:13.50 8
3 Alyssa Armendariz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:25.30 6
4 Natasha Ortiz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:25.58 5
5 Stephanie Martinez JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:28.24 4
6 Riley Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:36.22 3
7 Kara Zahariades SR-4 Friends 5:42.54 2
8 Natalie Graber JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:42.65 1
9 Emma Willour FR-1 Friends 5:43.91 -
10 Shantierra Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:48.54 -
11 Danielle Allison FR-1 Tabor 5:54.88 -
12 Ellyce Mares FR-1 McPherson 5:57.36 -
13 Grace Davis FR-1 Tabor 5:58.89 -
14 Maria Smoot SO-2 McPherson 6:00.50 -
15 Sydney VanHorn FR-1 Sterling 6:01.78 -
16 Maren Blanka FR-1 Friends 6:06.63 -
17 Jadin Bezdicek SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 6:13.04 -
18 Robyn Selzer JR-3 Sterling 6:15.30 -
19 Zoe Auld SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:22.14 -
20 Charlotte Ehrmann SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 6:33.80 -
21 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 6:37.36 -
22 Jordan Fritz JR-3 Ottawa 6:48.00 -
23 Moira Burgess JR-3 Friends 6:57.89 -
24 Makayla Thull JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 7:00.17 -
25 Corgan Nickelson FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7:08.98 -
26 Maria Flores JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 7:24.81 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Shantierra Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:48.54 -
13 Grace Davis FR-1 Tabor 5:58.89 -
16 Maren Blanka FR-1 Friends 6:06.63 -
17 Jadin Bezdicek SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 6:13.04 -
18 Robyn Selzer JR-3 Sterling 6:15.30 -
19 Zoe Auld SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:22.14 -
20 Charlotte Ehrmann SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 6:33.80 -
21 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 6:37.36 -
22 Jordan Fritz JR-3 Ottawa 6:48.00 -
23 Moira Burgess JR-3 Friends 6:57.89 -
24 Makayla Thull JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 7:00.17 -
25 Corgan Nickelson FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7:08.98 -
26 Maria Flores JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 7:24.81 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:11.95 10
2 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:13.50 8
3 Alyssa Armendariz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:25.30 6
4 Natasha Ortiz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:25.58 5
5 Stephanie Martinez JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:28.24 4
6 Riley Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:36.22 3
7 Kara Zahariades SR-4 Friends 5:42.54 2
8 Natalie Graber JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:42.65 1
9 Emma Willour FR-1 Friends 5:43.91 -
11 Danielle Allison FR-1 Tabor 5:54.88 -
12 Ellyce Mares FR-1 McPherson 5:57.36 -
14 Maria Smoot SO-2 McPherson 6:00.50 -
15 Sydney VanHorn FR-1 Sterling 6:01.78 -