January 16, 2021
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.8.1.10.13.Mu, Athing Aragon, Daniela Mu, Athing Koester, Mikayla Mu, Athing FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern St.UT-ArlingtonTexas A&MStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin2:10.455 2:10.455 2:01.0796 2:09.653 45:02:17.940
11.2.2.4.6.Dansby, Jasmine Mustin, Dominique Mustin, Dominique Davis, LaSean King, Annie FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas A&MStephen F. AustinTexas A&MNorthwestern St.Stephen F. Austin2:20.8929 43:02:24.4058 2:09.653 2:01.0796 2:18.71
3.10.3.2.1.Ruud, Mathilde Harris, Portia Davis, LaSean Mu, Athing King, Annie SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Texas A&MTexas A&MStephen F. AustinUT-ArlingtonNorthwestern St.2:37.73 2:25.39 2:10.455 2:25.39 2:01.0796
13.5.4.12.11.Davis, LaSean Harris, Portia Barrington, Brooke Nolen, Brianna Mustin, Dominique SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2UT-ArlingtonStephen F. AustinTexas A&MStephen F. AustinUT-Arlington2:37.73 2:01.0796 15:02:12.237 2:20.8929 2:20.8929
4.11.5.3.3.Ruud, Mathilde Mu, Athing Ruud, Mathilde Ruud, Mathilde Davis, LaSean SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Stephen F. AustinTexas A&MUT-ArlingtonStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin57:02:23.11 2:10.455 45:02:17.940 2:01.0796 2:20.8929
2.8.6.10.1.Barrington, Brooke Barrington, Brooke Kabongo, Nissi Ruud, Mathilde Koester, Mikayla FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Texas A&MUT-ArlingtonStephen F. AustinUT-ArlingtonNorthwestern St.2:09.653 2:10.455 2:18.71 2:20.8929 43:02:24.4058
12.6.7.3.11.Aragon, Daniela Mu, Athing Sipes, Olivia Nolen, Brianna Mu, Athing SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Stephen F. AustinNorthwestern St.Northwestern St.Texas A&MTexas A&M2:10.455 37:02:24.416 2:20.8929 2:37.73 2:10.455
8.5.8.4.6.Mustin, Dominique Barrington, Brooke Nolen, Brianna Davis, LaSean Koester, Mikayla JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Stephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinTexas A&M2:25.39 37:02:24.416 57:02:23.11 2:23.3871 2:20.8929
9.10.9.7.8.Koester, Mikayla Mustin, Dominique King, Annie Dansby, Jasmine Aragon, Daniela SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Northwestern St.UT-ArlingtonStephen F. AustinUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington2:10.455 2:18.71 2:23.3871 2:37.73 15:02:12.237
12.10.10.10.10.Davis, LaSean Sipes, Olivia Dansby, Jasmine Koester, Mikayla Koester, Mikayla FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Stephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinNorthwestern St.UT-ArlingtonStephen F. Austin2:20.8929 2:20.8929 43:02:24.4058 2:23.3871 45:02:17.940
8.8.11.3.5.Harris, Portia Barrington, Brooke Aragon, Daniela Koester, Mikayla Davis, LaSean FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern St.UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin15:02:12.237 2:01.0796 37:02:24.416 45:02:17.940 37:02:24.416
5.13.12.12.5.King, Annie Koester, Mikayla Koester, Mikayla Mu, Athing Dansby, Jasmine FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Texas A&MStephen F. AustinUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington2:09.653 15:02:12.237 2:25.39 2:20.8929 2:37.73
3.6.13.7.6.Mu, Athing Aragon, Daniela Harris, Portia Dansby, Jasmine Barrington, Brooke FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwestern St.Texas A&MNorthwestern St.Texas A&MNorthwestern St.2:09.653 2:37.73 2:37.73 2:20.8929 45:02:17.940
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.5.5.Dansby, Jasmine Ruud, Mathilde King, Annie FR-1SO-2SR-4Northwestern St.UT-ArlingtonStephen F. Austin36:02:23.38172:17.94734:02:37.73
10.7.13.Harris, Portia Sipes, Olivia Aragon, Daniela SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwestern St.Northwestern St.Stephen F. Austin2:17.94725:02:20.892525:02:20.8925
12.9.13.Harris, Portia King, Annie Dansby, Jasmine FR-1FR-1SO-2UT-ArlingtonStephen F. AustinNorthwestern St.25:02:20.892536:02:23.38172:17.947
11.10.5.Ruud, Mathilde Dansby, Jasmine Sipes, Olivia FR-1JR-3FR-1UT-ArlingtonNorthwestern St.UT-Arlington36:02:23.38172:24.402:25.397
7.11.12.Dansby, Jasmine Aragon, Daniela Dansby, Jasmine FR-1FR-1FR-1UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington2:17.9472:24.413634:02:37.73
10.12.5.King, Annie Koester, Mikayla Ruud, Mathilde FR-1SR-4JR-3Northwestern St.UT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington2:17.9472:25.3972:25.397
7.13.9.Sipes, Olivia Harris, Portia Ruud, Mathilde FR-1FR-1SR-4Northwestern St.Northwestern St.UT-Arlington2:25.39734:02:37.7334:02:37.73
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Mu, Athing Nolen, Brianna FR-1JR-3Texas A&MStephen F. Austin2:01.07002:01.0700
2.6.Mustin, Dominique Mu, Athing FR-1SR-4Texas A&MStephen F. Austin59:02:09.65722:01.0700
3.4.Davis, LaSean Davis, LaSean SR-4SR-4Stephen F. AustinTexas A&M41:02:10.45359:02:09.6572
4.3.Barrington, Brooke Mu, Athing JR-3SR-4Texas A&MStephen F. Austin11:02:12.23332:23.1110
6.8.Kabongo, Nissi Davis, LaSean SO-2JR-3Stephen F. AustinTexas A&M36:02:18.712:23.1110
8.2.Nolen, Brianna Davis, LaSean JR-3JR-3Stephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin2:23.111036:02:18.71