February 13, 2021
|
Luther College-Luther College - Decorah, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.6.Kelly, Ian Haren, Trevor Behrens, Derek SO-2SR-4FR-1LutherLutherLuther9:01:54.80 DNF 31:02:09.930 74 - 74
2.13.4.Schwarz, Lane Behrens, Derek Kelly, Ian SO-2JR-3JR-3LutherLorasLoras39:01:59.09 9:02:18.380 2:07.63 97546 97546 -
3. 12.Kelly, Wyatt Ode, Will Will, David JR-3FR-1FR-1LorasLutherLoras24:01:59.329 2:14.522 9:02:18.380 514 - -
4.2.12.Guise, Chris Westermeyer, Jacob Will, David FR-1JR-3SR-4LorasLorasLoras2:01.22 2:06.27 2:06.27 5930 - 514
5.2.1.Ode, Will Dannenfelser, Carlo Kelly, Ian FR-1SR-4FR-1LutherLorasLuther21:02:01.721 31:02:09.930 2:01.22 - 97546 -
6.3.2.Will, David Ode, Will Thompson, Carsten SR-4JR-3SR-4LutherLorasLoras2:02.4572 21:02:01.721 9:02:18.380 - - -
7.10.13.Haren, Trevor Will, David Westermeyer, Jacob SR-4JR-3SO-2LutherLutherLuther2:06.27 31:02:09.930 2:14.522 - - -
8.2.6.Yual, Waleed Westermeyer, Jacob Haren, Trevor JR-3SO-2SR-4LutherLorasLuther2:07.63 31:02:09.930 2:02.4572 - 5930 -
9.6.14.Rivera, Eman Ode, Will Kelly, Ian JR-3FR-1SO-2LorasLorasLuther31:02:09.930 2:07.63 2:01.22 - 97546 -
10.9.8.Dannenfelser, Carlo Behrens, Derek Rivera, Eman FR-1FR-1JR-3LorasLorasLuther2:10.2871 2:01.22 39:01:59.09 - - -
11.4.1.Coen, Bradley Coen, Bradley Kelly, Ian JR-3JR-3SO-2LorasLutherLoras2:14.522 24:01:59.329 2:14.522 - 97546 -
12.4.4.Westermeyer, Jacob Yual, Waleed Schwarz, Lane FR-1SR-4FR-1LorasLorasLoras2:15.6486 2:07.63 2:07.63 - - -
13.2.14.Behrens, Derek Will, David Kelly, Ian FR-1JR-3FR-1LorasLutherLoras14:02:15.88 2:15.6486 31:02:09.930 - 514 -
14.9.14.Marble, Riley Dannenfelser, Carlo Westermeyer, Jacob FR-1JR-3SR-4LutherLorasLuther9:02:18.380 2:10.2871 DNF - - -
 10.10.Thompson, Carsten Coen, Bradley Behrens, Derek JR-3JR-3JR-3LutherLutherLorasDNF 2:07.63 9:02:18.380 - 514 -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.13.Haren, Trevor Dannenfelser, Carlo SR-4FR-1LutherLoras2:06.2722:07.6317--
8.14.Yual, Waleed Westermeyer, Jacob JR-3JR-3LutherLuther2:07.63172:06.272--
9.13.Rivera, Eman Westermeyer, Jacob JR-3FR-1LorasLoras19:02:09.9357:02:10.281--
10.13.Dannenfelser, Carlo Westermeyer, Jacob FR-1JR-3LorasLoras57:02:10.28140:02:15.6433--
11.11.Coen, Bradley Yual, Waleed JR-3FR-1LorasLuther2:14.522:15.88--
12.12.Westermeyer, Jacob Dannenfelser, Carlo FR-1SR-4LorasLoras40:02:15.643319:02:09.93--
13.11.Behrens, Derek Rivera, Eman FR-1SR-4LorasLoras2:15.8840:02:15.6433--
14.12.Marble, Riley Yual, Waleed FR-1JR-3LutherLoras2:18.38322:15.88--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Kelly, Ian Schwarz, Lane SO-2JR-3LutherLuther1:54.808DNF7505
2.5.Schwarz, Lane Kelly, Ian SO-2JR-3LutherLuther26:01:59.09541:59.3243505-
3.3.Kelly, Wyatt Will, David JR-3FR-1LorasLuther1:59.324326:01:59.0954495233
4.3.Guise, Chris Thompson, Carsten FR-1SO-2LorasLuther15:02:01.22015:02:01.220233-
5.1.Ode, Will Guise, Chris FR-1SR-4LutherLuther2:01.722:01.72-7
6.4.Will, David Will, David SR-4JR-3LutherLoras2:02.452:02.45-505
 4.Thompson, Carsten Kelly, Ian JR-3SO-2LutherLutherDNF1:59.3243-7