January 29, 2021
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.4.1.2.2.2.Padilla, Nathan Schmidt, Jacob Gauldin, Elijah Betts-Baldwin, Logan Sawusch, Lukas Gauldin, Elijah SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisDavenportTiffinTiffinHillsdaleDavenport607.1047 537.36 7.01 607.1047 7.01 7.01
10.11.2.9.8.3.LaLonde, Brendan Betts-Baldwin, Logan Ballard, Brentt Powell, Stephen Washington, Clayton Gauldin, Elijah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2DavenportTiffinTiffinFerris StateWestern IllinoisTiffin7.249 537.1928 7.094 7.249 537.1928 607.1047
3.10.3.10.7.9.Ballard, Brentt Betts-Baldwin, Logan Schmidt, Jacob Ballard, Brentt Gauldin, Elijah Betts-Baldwin, Logan SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Ferris StateTiffinHillsdaleHillsdaleTiffinTiffin7.70 7.094 607.1047 907.39 47.3688 537.1928
8.1.4.6.4.2.Padilla, Nathan Ballard, Brentt Powell, Stephen Washington, Clayton Betts-Baldwin, Logan Betts-Baldwin, Logan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Ferris StateDavenportTiffinDavenportDavenportHillsdale7.70 7.249 537.1928 427.46 58.029 7.01
9.4.5.4.11.7.Barnett, Clint Sawusch, Lukas LaLonde, Brendan Barnett, Clint Padilla, Nathan Betts-Baldwin, Logan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1TiffinTiffinDavenportDavenportTiffinTiffin427.46 7.094 7.249 7.249 7.249 58.029
2.5.6.7.1.8.Vincent, Carlos Betts-Baldwin, Logan Vincent, Carlos Ballard, Brentt Sawusch, Lukas Washington, Clayton SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1TiffinTiffinWestern IllinoisFerris StateGrand Valley St.Tiffin907.39 47.3688 47.3688 537.1928 607.1047 427.46
3.7.7.1.9.1.LaLonde, Brendan Barnett, Clint Washington, Clayton LaLonde, Brendan Powell, Stephen Sawusch, Lukas JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1DavenportGrand Valley St.TiffinWestern IllinoisHillsdaleDavenport427.46 7.249 537.36 7.094 537.1928 607.1047
3.11.8.4.11.4.Vincent, Carlos Sawusch, Lukas Barnett, Clint Washington, Clayton Ballard, Brentt Betts-Baldwin, Logan FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1TiffinWestern IllinoisGrand Valley St.Ferris StateTiffinTiffin7.01 7.094 907.39 427.46 607.1047 58.029
8.8.9.6.2.9.Sawusch, Lukas Washington, Clayton Sawusch, Lukas Vincent, Carlos Washington, Clayton LaLonde, Brendan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1TiffinGrand Valley St.Ferris StateFerris StateTiffinFerris State907.39 7.249 427.46 47.3688 537.36 7.01
10.7.10.3.11.5.Powell, Stephen Vincent, Carlos Betts-Baldwin, Logan Padilla, Nathan Sawusch, Lukas Sawusch, Lukas SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4TiffinDavenportTiffinGrand Valley St.HillsdaleTiffin427.46 7.01 7.70 427.46 58.029 7.70
8.5.11.10.9.7.Washington, Clayton Padilla, Nathan Padilla, Nathan Betts-Baldwin, Logan LaLonde, Brendan Barnett, Clint SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Ferris StateTiffinFerris StateTiffinFerris StateTiffin537.36 7.249 58.029 537.1928 537.1928 58.029
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.5.10.1.1.8.Vincent, Carlos Vincent, Carlos LaLonde, Brendan Gauldin, Elijah Barnett, Clint Barnett, Clint FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.TiffinWestern IllinoisTiffin37.708037.708017.24717.011437.708017.2471
6.6.1.5.8.6.Gauldin, Elijah Betts-Baldwin, Logan Gauldin, Elijah LaLonde, Brendan Gauldin, Elijah Gauldin, Elijah FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2DavenportWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisDavenportTiffinGrand Valley St.17.247117.24717.011417.2471197.361837.7080
10.10.5.6.1.10.Barnett, Clint Gauldin, Elijah Barnett, Clint Vincent, Carlos Gauldin, Elijah LaLonde, Brendan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinTiffinTiffinWestern IllinoisTiffinTiffin197.361817.247157.394197.36187.011437.7080
6.10.1.8.1.1.Barnett, Clint LaLonde, Brendan Barnett, Clint Barnett, Clint Vincent, Carlos Vincent, Carlos SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisGrand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.DavenportWestern Illinois37.708037.708017.247157.39457.39437.7080
10.10.8.10.6.8.Betts-Baldwin, Logan LaLonde, Brendan Betts-Baldwin, Logan Betts-Baldwin, Logan LaLonde, Brendan Gauldin, Elijah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DavenportGrand Valley St.TiffinTiffinDavenportGrand Valley St.17.24717.0114197.361837.708057.3947.0114
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.4.Ballard, Brentt Sawusch, Lukas FR-1SR-4TiffinTiffin47.09247.092
3.7.Schmidt, Jacob Padilla, Nathan JR-3SO-2HillsdaleFerris State077.1078138.02
4.7.Powell, Stephen Padilla, Nathan SO-2FR-1TiffinFerris State7.19887.367
7.11.Washington, Clayton Padilla, Nathan SR-4SO-2TiffinHillsdale887.367437.4610
9.7.Sawusch, Lukas Padilla, Nathan SO-2FR-1Ferris StateTiffin437.4610887.367
11.2.Padilla, Nathan Schmidt, Jacob FR-1SR-4Ferris StateFerris State138.02077.1078

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.16.14.2.1.12.Ballard, Brentt Dooley, Noah LaLonde, Brendan Burke, Jamahl Dooley, Noah Dooley, Noah FR-1SO-2 SR-4JR-3SO-2Ferris StateFerris StateHillsdaleHillsdaleDavenportFerris State4224.4933 4224.4933 823.93 23.41 722.29 726.882
15.19.3.13.2.6.Robertson, Brett Norman, JaceEinarsson, Dagur Robertson, Brett Burke, Jamahl Burke, Jamahl SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinFerris StateHillsdaleWestern IllinoisHillsdaleDavenport23.162 0723.1664 4224.4933 8123.293 22.43 23.162
9.1.9.19.3.6.Albrecht, Bryce Burke, Jamahl Menapace, Ben Schmidt, Jacob Schmidt, Jacob Zor, Thomas JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2CalvinTiffinTiffinTiffinHillsdaleTiffin726.882 623.55 22.43 22.43 022.51 722.29
8.11.18.10.4.5.Norman, JaceFeldpausch, Travis Feldpausch, Travis Robinson, Isaiah Gauldin, Elijah Norman, JaceFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3HillsdaleHillsdaleDavenportTiffinTiffinHillsdale8123.293 4224.4933 6023.8518 823.93 22.5185 24.0241
9.7.5.16.5.12.McNeil, Michael Feldpausch, Travis Einarsson, Dagur Zor, Thomas Einarsson, Dagur McNeil, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DavenportTiffinDavenportTiffinHillsdaleHillsdale4224.4933 823.93 8123.293 022.51 9122.5932 4224.4933
9.11.14.16.6.3.Gauldin, Elijah Burke, Jamahl Powell, Stephen Einarsson, Dagur Robertson, Brett Schmidt, Jacob   FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Ferris StateCalvinFerris StateTiffinFerris StateFerris State22.43 224.5161 823.93 4224.4933 23.162 5823.4886
14.4.3.4.7.16.Powell, Stephen Albrecht, Bryce McNeil, Michael Padilla, Nathan Ballard, Brentt Sawusch, Lukas FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1DavenportDavenportHillsdaleTiffinTiffinTiffin925.543 925.543 125.0960 823.93 0723.1664 22.5185
11.3.4.13.8.5.Einarsson, Dagur Zor, Thomas Zor, Thomas Norman, JaceZor, Thomas Powell, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2TiffinTiffinHillsdaleFerris StateTiffinTiffin6023.8518 4224.4933 5823.4886 623.55 8123.293 24.0241
3.2.13.1.9.4.McNeil, Michael Powell, Stephen Powell, Stephen Norman, JacePowell, Stephen Hammond, Cater SR-4SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2DavenportTiffinCalvinTiffinTiffinWestern Illinois8123.293 22.5185 022.51 23.162 23.41 722.29
16.17.13.16.10.19.LaLonde, Brendan Burke, Jamahl McNeil, Michael Zor, Thomas LaLonde, Brendan Einarsson, Dagur JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2TiffinHillsdaleDavenportTiffinDavenportHillsdale4224.4933 925.543 722.29 623.55 5823.4886 823.93
4.3.9.15.11.18.Albrecht, Bryce Burke, Jamahl Ballard, Brentt Schmidt, Jacob Menapace, Ben Menapace, Ben JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2TiffinDavenportHillsdaleDavenportFerris StateFerris State22.43 5823.4886 4224.4933 9122.5932 623.55 4224.4933
14.1.6.2.12.12.Zor, Thomas Feldpausch, Travis Sawusch, Lukas Ballard, Brentt Robinson, Isaiah Burke, Jamahl  JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Ferris StateFerris StateTiffinWestern IllinoisTiffinTiffin224.5161 6023.8518 23.162 8123.293 6023.8518 22.43
16.8.12.15.13.10.LaLonde, Brendan Robinson, Isaiah McNeil, Michael Zor, Thomas Norman, JaceLaLonde, Brendan JR-3FR-1 FR-1 JR-3DavenportTiffinDavenportFerris StateWestern IllinoisTiffin22.43 23.41 23.41 23.41 823.93 6023.8518
11.5.9.9.14.16.Burke, Jamahl Dooley, Noah Padilla, Nathan McNeil, Michael Albrecht, Bryce Powell, Stephen FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HillsdaleDavenportFerris StateTiffinDavenportHillsdale22.5185 23.41 722.29 722.29 24.0241 22.43
10.3.8.19.15.18.Zor, Thomas Hammond, Cater Einarsson, Dagur Robinson, Isaiah Sawusch, Lukas Albrecht, Bryce FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2DavenportHillsdaleTiffinFerris StateFerris StateTiffin8123.293 823.93 125.0960 23.162 4224.4933 022.51
15.18.18.9.16.3.Zor, Thomas Sawusch, Lukas Gauldin, Elijah Zor, Thomas McNeil, Michael Zor, Thomas FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2TiffinFerris StateFerris StateHillsdaleTiffinTiffin925.543 8123.293 623.55 022.51 224.5161 8123.293
14.11.3.7.17.18.McNeil, Michael Zor, Thomas Feldpausch, Travis Ballard, Brentt Hammond, Cater Feldpausch, Travis JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisDavenportHillsdaleHillsdaleCalvinTiffin24.0241 22.5185 823.93 4224.4933 125.0960 022.51
4.9.12.4.18.6.Hammond, Cater Albrecht, Bryce Schmidt, Jacob Robinson, Isaiah Feldpausch, Travis Zor, Thomas FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2HillsdaleCalvinFerris StateTiffinFerris StateHillsdale0723.1664 23.162 24.0241 5823.4886 925.543 224.5161
2.8.17.16.19.19.Norman, JaceGauldin, Elijah Einarsson, Dagur Powell, Stephen Padilla, Nathan LaLonde, Brendan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3TiffinFerris StateFerris StateTiffinFerris StateHillsdale224.5161 125.0960 726.882 22.5185 726.882 24.0241
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.5.1.2.Gauldin, Elijah Gauldin, Elijah Dooley, Noah Gauldin, Elijah FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3TiffinTiffinDavenportHillsdale22.43422.5922.2922.29
2.4.2.5.Gauldin, Elijah Einarsson, Dagur Burke, Jamahl Dooley, Noah JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3HillsdaleTiffinHillsdaleHillsdale22.43422.43422.43422.434
2.2.4.2.Gauldin, Elijah Gauldin, Elijah Gauldin, Elijah Gauldin, Elijah SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1HillsdaleHillsdaleTiffinHillsdale22.5922.43422.51922.29
2.1.5.5.Einarsson, Dagur Einarsson, Dagur Einarsson, Dagur Gauldin, Elijah JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3HillsdaleHillsdaleHillsdaleHillsdale22.2922.43422.5922.59
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.16.Schmidt, Jacob Schmidt, Jacob JR-3FR-1HillsdaleTiffin4722.511223.29
8.3.Zor, Thomas Zor, Thomas JR-3FR-1TiffinTiffin1223.2924.518
16.3.McNeil, Michael Schmidt, Jacob FR-1JR-3TiffinTiffin24.5184722.51
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.13.13.12.12.15.LaLonde, Brendan Robinson, Isaiah Sawusch, Lukas Robinson, Isaiah Norman, JaceRobinson, Isaiah SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2DavenportTiffinWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisDavenport3723.4824.497123.93924.498523.857123.939
12.10.15.13.12.12.Robinson, Isaiah LaLonde, Brendan Robinson, Isaiah Norman, JaceSawusch, Lukas Norman, JaceJR-3SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffinTiffinTiffinDavenportTiffin8523.858523.853723.483723.488523.857123.939
13.12.13.12.13.12.Norman, JaceSawusch, Lukas Norman, JaceSawusch, Lukas Robinson, Isaiah Robinson, Isaiah  JR-3  SO-2SO-2Western IllinoisDavenportTiffinDavenportWestern IllinoisFerris State7123.9393723.487123.9398523.857123.93924.49
15.12.13.15.13.10.Sawusch, Lukas Sawusch, Lukas Sawusch, Lukas LaLonde, Brendan Robinson, Isaiah Norman, JaceSO-2SO-2SO-2   Ferris StateTiffinDavenportFerris StateTiffinTiffin24.498523.8524.498523.853723.4824.49
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.11.14.19.6.Robertson, Brett Padilla, Nathan Robertson, Brett Albrecht, Bryce Robertson, Brett Albrecht, Bryce JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Ferris StateFerris StateFerris StateDavenportFerris StateFerris State23.1623.16226.882723.5577424.02297424.0229
11.19.19.14.19.11.Menapace, Ben Robertson, Brett Albrecht, Bryce Menapace, Ben Albrecht, Bryce Albrecht, Bryce JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Ferris StateFerris StateFerris StateFerris StateDavenportFerris State23.5577424.0229226.882723.55723.55723.557
14.14.19.6.11.19.Albrecht, Bryce Padilla, Nathan Padilla, Nathan Padilla, Nathan Menapace, Ben Albrecht, Bryce FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1DavenportDavenportFerris StateDavenportFerris StateFerris State7424.02297424.022923.5577424.022923.16226.8827
19.6.11.14.14.19.Padilla, Nathan Albrecht, Bryce Padilla, Nathan Robertson, Brett Robertson, Brett Robertson, Brett FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Ferris StateFerris StateDavenportDavenportFerris StateFerris State226.88277424.022923.55723.5577424.02297424.0229
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.7.17.Powell, Stephen Ballard, Brentt Powell, Stephen SO-2FR-1SO-2CalvinTiffinTiffin2023.41423.1624425.09
18.9.9.Powell, Stephen Powell, Stephen Feldpausch, Travis SO-2SO-2SO-2Ferris StateTiffinFerris State23.1622023.41425.542
18.17.18.Powell, Stephen Hammond, Cater Hammond, Cater SO-2SO-2SO-2TiffinCalvinCalvin23.1624425.0923.162
7.18.17.Hammond, Cater Feldpausch, Travis Powell, Stephen SO-2SO-2SO-2CalvinFerris StateTiffin2023.41425.5422023.414

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.9.12.1.7.Roper, Briley Walker, DanielFeldpausch, Travis Walker, DanielBetts-Baldwin, Logan SO-2FR-1 SRFR-1HillsdaleUnattachedFerris StateUnattachedHillsdale9948.157 951.0507 951.0507 9948.157 49.5007
6.7.11.2.6.Hofer, LucasMeintjes, Benu Betts-Baldwin, Logan Burke, Jamahl Hofer, LucasSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinFerris StateTiffinHillsdaleTiffin7749.77 951.0507 4655.69 649.059 649.059
7.11.7.3.6.McNeil, Michael Betts-Baldwin, Logan McNeil, Michael Meintjes, Benu Betts-Baldwin, Logan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Western IllinoisTiffinUnattachedHillsdaleHillsdale953.743 49.5007 51.4164 49.5007 649.059
12.5.3.4.2.Betts-Baldwin, Logan Burke, Jamahl Wright, Lamont Fagan, Sean Burke, Jamahl FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisWestern IllinoisTiffinHillsdaleHillsdale9057.57 9057.57 4449.7729 4449.7729 7749.77
9.10.3.5.11.Roper, Briley Fagan, Sean Burke, Jamahl Hofer, LucasFagan, Sean FR-1FR-1  FR-1TiffinFerris StateTiffinWestern IllinoisFerris State51.4164 9057.57 951.0507 7749.77 51.4164
10.6.3.6.4.Roper, Briley Menapace, Ben Feldpausch, Travis Wright, Lamont Fagan, Sean  JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1HillsdaleHillsdaleWestern IllinoisTiffinTiffin9057.57 7749.77 9057.57 50.314 7749.77
8.4.4.7.5.Walker, DanielRoper, Briley McNeil, Michael Menapace, Ben Roper, Briley SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1HillsdaleUnattachedHillsdaleFerris StateWestern Illinois49.5007 50.314 9948.157 951.0507 9948.157
5.2.2.8.11.Meintjes, Benu Meintjes, Benu Hofer, LucasMcNeil, Michael Meintjes, Benu FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisTiffinUnattachedTiffinFerris State7749.77 951.0507 7749.77 51.4164 649.059
12.2.2.9.3.Feldpausch, Travis Walker, DanielHofer, LucasRobinson, Isaiah Hofer, LucasJR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3 HillsdaleTiffinHillsdaleTiffinHillsdale649.059 7749.77 9948.157 752.765 49.5007
10.5.9.10.2.Meintjes, Benu Wright, Lamont Menapace, Ben Betts-Baldwin, Logan Feldpausch, Travis SO-2 FR-1FR-1SO-2Western IllinoisTiffinWestern IllinoisTiffinWestern Illinois50.314 953.743 9948.157 953.743 9057.57
7.7.2.11.3.McNeil, Michael Wright, Lamont Walker, DanielRoper, Briley Feldpausch, Travis FR-1SO-2SRFR-1SO-2UnattachedFerris StateHillsdaleWestern IllinoisTiffin4655.69 50.314 9948.157 4655.69 4449.7729
2.2.4.12.5.Burke, Jamahl Meintjes, Benu Menapace, Ben Feldpausch, Travis Robinson, Isaiah FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TiffinFerris StateFerris StateFerris StateUnattached649.059 951.0507 752.765 9057.57 752.765
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Walker, DanielBurke, Jamahl SRSRUnattachedUnattached8448.154149.77
2.3.Burke, Jamahl Walker, DanielFR-1SRHillsdaleHillsdale349.0509049.5035
3.6.Meintjes, Benu Walker, DanielSO-2FR-1HillsdaleHillsdale049.5035049.5035
4.3.Fagan, Sean Burke, Jamahl FR-1SRHillsdaleHillsdale4149.774149.77
6.4.Wright, Lamont Walker, DanielFR-1FR-1TiffinHillsdale7350.318448.15
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.5.5.8.Hofer, LucasHofer, LucasHofer, LucasRobinson, Isaiah Hofer, Lucas FR-1 JR-3FR-1TiffinTiffinWestern IllinoisFerris StateFerris State51.411549.778649.778649.778651.4115
5.9.7.8.8.Menapace, Ben McNeil, Michael Menapace, Ben Menapace, Ben McNeil, Michael  FR-1JR-3 FR-1TiffinTiffinFerris StateFerris StateTiffin3252.763349.77861651.053252.76331651.05
8.8.8.8.7.Menapace, Ben Hofer, LucasMcNeil, Michael Menapace, Ben Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 FR-1JR-3JR-3Ferris StateTiffinTiffinWestern IllinoisTiffin3252.763351.411551.41153252.763349.7786
9.5.9.8.7.Hofer, LucasHofer, LucasRobinson, Isaiah McNeil, Michael McNeil, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Ferris StateWestern IllinoisTiffinTiffinTiffin3252.763349.77863252.76333252.76331651.05
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.11.10.11.10.Betts-Baldwin, Logan Roper, Briley Betts-Baldwin, Logan Feldpausch, Travis Feldpausch, Travis FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TiffinWestern IllinoisFerris StateTiffinFerris State153.7446153.7446153.7446555.69657.57
11.11.10.10.10.Roper, Briley Roper, Briley Betts-Baldwin, Logan Betts-Baldwin, Logan Roper, Briley FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisFerris StateWestern IllinoisFerris StateFerris State555.69153.7446657.57555.69657.57
12.12.11.12.11.Feldpausch, Travis Feldpausch, Travis Roper, Briley Betts-Baldwin, Logan Roper, Briley SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Ferris StateWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisFerris State657.57153.7446153.7446153.7446555.69

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.8.1.13.Brown, Richard TenPas, Derek TenPas, Derek Brown, Richard Deneen, Brendan FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3CalvinFerris StateFerris StateWestern IllinoisTiffin2:05.981 1:57.802 2:05.841 1:51.5020 2:01:59.940
2.6.2.2.11.Yaworski, Andrew Reimink, Logan Palmer, Dylan Calvert, Ian Reimink, Logan SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2CalvinValparaisoValparaisoHillsdaleHillsdale2:04.288 13:02:15.3197 7:02:00.36 2:01:56.845 2:04.288
11.12.2.3.7.Black, Ronald Brown, Richard VanderPloeg, Lucas VanderPloeg, Lucas Drange, Chase SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CalvinCalvinCalvinCalvinValparaiso2:04.810 4:02:04.6031 2:04.8690 1:57.802 7:02:00.36
7.3.11.4.6.Williams, Logan Black, Ronald Yaworski, Andrew Runco, Nicholas Brown, Richard SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Ferris StateTiffinFerris StateTiffinCalvin7:02:00.36 2:05.981 13:02:15.3197 2:01:59.940 2:06.58
5.5.7.5.3.VanderPloeg, Lucas Drange, Chase Deneen, Brendan Palmer, Dylan Reimink, Logan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2TiffinFerris StateHillsdaleHillsdaleFerris State13:02:15.3197 1:57.802 2:04.288 7:02:00.36 2:04.8690
6.15.6.6.11.Palmer, Dylan Jansma, Jonathan Drange, Chase Jensen, Ryan Palmer, Dylan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TiffinCalvinHillsdaleTiffinHillsdale2:05.7977 9:02:03.4264 1:51.5020 9:02:03.4264 2:04.8690
11.5.15.7.9.Reimink, Logan Brown, Richard TenPas, Derek Yaworski, Andrew Jensen, Ryan JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3TiffinWestern IllinoisHillsdaleFerris StateCalvin9:02:03.4264 2:04.288 2:04.810 2:04.288 2:06.58
14.1.11.8.1.TenPas, Derek Reimink, Logan Jensen, Ryan Reimink, Logan Brown, Richard JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2TiffinFerris StateFerris StateFerris StateTiffin9:02:03.4264 2:01:56.845 2:01:56.845 4:02:04.6031 2:01:56.845
14.15.1.9.6.TenPas, Derek Calvert, Ian Jansma, Jonathan Black, Ronald Williams, Logan SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Ferris StateTiffinCalvinValparaisoValparaiso2:04.8690 9:02:03.4264 2:01:59.940 2:04.810 2:06.58
6.9.12.10.3.Jensen, Ryan Runco, Nicholas Deneen, Brendan TenPas, Derek VanderPloeg, Lucas FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2TiffinValparaisoFerris StateCalvinFerris State13:02:15.3197 9:02:03.4264 2:05.841 2:04.8690 2:01:59.940
5.4.13.11.11.Black, Ronald VanderPloeg, Lucas Calvert, Ian Drange, Chase Yaworski, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Ferris StateTiffinTiffinTiffinHillsdale9:02:03.4264 1:57.802 9:02:03.4264 2:05.7977 7:02:00.36
9.13.3.12.3.VanderPloeg, Lucas Deneen, Brendan Black, Ronald Jansma, Jonathan VanderPloeg, Lucas SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3HillsdaleCalvinTiffinCalvinTiffin7:02:00.36 1:57.802 7:02:00.36 2:05.841 2:05.981
11.3.7.13.8.Drange, Chase Jansma, Jonathan Black, Ronald Deneen, Brendan Black, Ronald FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1CalvinHillsdaleCalvinFerris StateValparaiso2:05.841 4:02:04.6031 4:02:04.6031 2:05.981 2:06.58
3.12.6.14.4.Brown, Richard VanderPloeg, Lucas Jansma, Jonathan Curran, Sean Drange, Chase JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3TiffinFerris StateHillsdaleValparaisoValparaiso2:01:56.845 2:06.58 13:02:15.3197 2:06.58 2:04.8690
1.14.15.15.13.Black, Ronald Reimink, Logan Reimink, Logan Williams, Logan TenPas, Derek FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4TiffinCalvinTiffinFerris StateHillsdale2:04.810 2:04.8690 2:05.841 13:02:15.3197 2:04.8690
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Brown, Richard Brown, Richard FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisWestern Illinois1:51.50818:01:56.8460
2.9.Calvert, Ian VanderPloeg, Lucas SO-2SR-4HillsdaleWestern Illinois18:01:56.84602:04.816
3.9.VanderPloeg, Lucas Black, Ronald SO-2SR-4CalvinWestern Illinois1:57.80521:59.941
4.3.Runco, Nicholas Runco, Nicholas SR-4FR-1TiffinTiffin1:59.9412:03.4207
6.1.Jensen, Ryan Brown, Richard FR-1SR-4TiffinHillsdale2:03.42071:57.8052
9.9.Black, Ronald Calvert, Ian SR-4SO-2ValparaisoTiffin2:04.8161:57.8052
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.8.8.14.Palmer, Dylan Williams, Logan Yaworski, Andrew Williams, Logan SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1HillsdaleFerris StateValparaisoValparaiso2:00.3652:02:04.6042:06.585244:02:05.9868
7.10.8.12.Yaworski, Andrew Jansma, Jonathan Jansma, Jonathan Deneen, Brendan JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Ferris StateCalvinFerris StateFerris State4:02:04.2846:02:05.84931:02:05.792:15.316
8.8.12.14.Reimink, Logan Reimink, Logan Williams, Logan Curran, Sean JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Ferris StateFerris StateFerris StateCalvin2:02:04.6042:00.36546:02:05.8492:15.316
10.10.8.8.TenPas, Derek Reimink, Logan Yaworski, Andrew Deneen, Brendan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1CalvinFerris StateFerris StateHillsdale2:04.86212:04.86212:15.3162:00.365
11.7.8.14.Drange, Chase Deneen, Brendan Drange, Chase Reimink, Logan FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2TiffinCalvinFerris StateFerris State31:02:05.7931:02:05.792:04.86212:06.5852
12.8.12.11.Jansma, Jonathan Drange, Chase Curran, Sean Reimink, Logan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2CalvinTiffinCalvinFerris State46:02:05.8492:02:04.6044:02:04.2846:02:05.849
13.7.12.11.Deneen, Brendan Drange, Chase Deneen, Brendan Drange, Chase SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Ferris StateTiffinTiffinTiffin44:02:05.986846:02:05.8492:04.86212:00.365
14.10.15.14.Curran, Sean Jansma, Jonathan Jansma, Jonathan Drange, Chase FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3ValparaisoHillsdaleFerris StateCalvin2:06.585244:02:05.98682:04.86212:04.8621
15.8.12.8.Williams, Logan TenPas, Derek Williams, Logan Drange, Chase SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Ferris StateValparaisoFerris StateCalvin2:15.3162:02:04.6044:02:04.2831:02:05.79

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Vanderkooi, Micah Vanderkooi, Micah FR-1SR-4HillsdaleGrand Valley St.4:16.1136 4:52.47
2.18.Miller, Mark Woldemichael, Enael JR-3JR-3HillsdaleDavenport4:17.987 48:04:24.88
3.10.Herman, ColinCarothers, Eric SRJR-3UnattachedDavenport0:04:18.719 48:04:48.30
4.5.Lomell, LoganDeBoer, Jacob  SR-4Western IllinoisDavenport59:04:20.477 48:04:39.08
5.13.Duininck, Jack Morgan, Kameron FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Ferris State45:04:21.194 4:52.47
6.11.Cripe, Colten Dennison, Nick FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Valparaiso4:23.519 48:04:39.08
7.1.Carothers, Eric Woldemichael, Enael SO-2FR-1ValparaisoGrand Valley St.11:04:23.99 4:47.3331
8.21.Walda, Evan Knauf, Talon FR-1FR-1ValparaisoValparaiso48:04:24.88 4:47.3331
9.15.Woldemichael, Enael Duininck, Jack SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Western Illinois2:04:26.11 0:04:18.719
10.2.Knauf, Talon Knauf, Talon FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.5:04:31.42 2:04:26.11
11.19.DeBoer, Jacob Yaworski, Andrew FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.4:32.39 48:04:39.08
12.10.Yaworski, Andrew Herman, ColinJR-3FR-1Ferris StateDavenport4:35.320 11:04:23.99
13.4.Hardesty, Dan Dennison, Nick SO-2SO-2Ferris StateGrand Valley St.15:04:38.69 4:45.77
14.15.Haas, Shem Fox, Joey JR-3 DavenportValparaiso48:04:39.08 48:04:39.08
15.5.Fox, Joey Conhoff, David JR-3FR-1DavenportWestern Illinois20:04:41.2420 2:04:26.11
16.13.Dennison, Nick Sheplar, Dakota FR-1FR-1Ferris StateGrand Valley St.17:04:43.1394 2:04:26.11
17.9.Morgan, Kameron Miller, Mark  FR-1Western IllinoisGrand Valley St.42:04:44.587 4:23.519
18.19.Thorburn, Foster Walda, Evan FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.4:45.77 4:23.519
19.20.Bokata, Jeremie Knauf, Talon FR-1SO-2Western IllinoisGrand Valley St.4:47.3331 11:04:23.99
20.7.Sheplar, Dakota Dennison, Nick SO-2JR-3Western IllinoisValparaiso48:04:48.30 42:04:44.587
21.5.Vanderhei, Noah Duininck, Jack JR-3SO-2ValparaisoFerris State4:52.47 15:04:38.69
22.1.Graham, Collin Duininck, Jack SO-2 DavenportGrand Valley St.52:04:53.92 5:04:31.42
23.21.Conhoff, David Bokata, Jeremie FR-1SRCalvinValparaiso57:05:11.8093 59:04:20.477
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Vanderkooi, Micah Herman, ColinFR-1JR-3HillsdaleValparaiso4:16.114:20.47
2.9.Miller, Mark Duininck, Jack JR-3SRHillsdaleValparaiso27:04:17.984:16.11
3.4.Herman, ColinCripe, Colten SRSR-4UnattachedHillsdale4:18.714:20.47
4.7.Lomell, LoganMiller, Mark  FR-1Western IllinoisUnattached4:20.474:16.11
5.8.Duininck, Jack Miller, Mark FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Valparaiso21:04:21.19154:20.47
6.1.Cripe, Colten Duininck, Jack FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Hillsdale3:04:23.51134:23.993
7.3.Carothers, Eric Miller, Mark SO-2JR-3ValparaisoGrand Valley St.4:23.9934:23.993
8.9.Walda, Evan Vanderkooi, Micah FR-1FR-1ValparaisoHillsdale16:04:24.88474:16.11
9.3.Woldemichael, Enael Cripe, Colten SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Hillsdale4:26.11654:23.993
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.22.Knauf, Talon Conhoff, David FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.4:31.427:04:53.92
11.23.DeBoer, Jacob Morgan, Kameron FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Western Illinois40:04:32.395550:04:48.301
12.18.Yaworski, Andrew Hardesty, Dan JR-3SO-2Ferris StateGrand Valley St.6:04:35.326319:04:39.083
13.15.Hardesty, Dan Haas, Shem SO-2SO-2Ferris StateDavenport4:38.6917:04:53.92
14.11.Haas, Shem Hardesty, Dan JR-3FR-1DavenportGrand Valley St.19:04:39.0834:45.7764
15.12.Fox, Joey Vanderhei, Noah JR-3FR-1DavenportValparaiso2:04:41.2430:04:52.4750
16.12.Dennison, Nick Thorburn, Foster FR-1JR-3Ferris StateWestern Illinois4:43.137:04:53.92
17.18.Morgan, Kameron Sheplar, Dakota  FR-1Western IllinoisGrand Valley St.4:44.5814:44.581
18.23.Thorburn, Foster Conhoff, David FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Ferris State4:45.776419:04:39.083
19.11.Bokata, Jeremie Morgan, Kameron FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisWestern Illinois19:04:47.339219:04:39.083
20.23.Sheplar, Dakota Knauf, Talon SO-2SO-2Western IllinoisDavenport50:04:48.3016:04:35.3263
21.12.Vanderhei, Noah Haas, Shem JR-3 ValparaisoValparaiso30:04:52.475040:04:32.3955
22.15.Graham, Collin Hardesty, Dan SO-2FR-1DavenportDavenport7:04:53.924:05:11.8096
23.12.Conhoff, David Sheplar, Dakota FR-1JR-3CalvinFerris State4:05:11.80964:38.691

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.1.31.Hill, Jordan Neupert, William Holm, Jensen Swart, Caleb SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4ValparaisoValparaisoGrand Valley St.Tiffin8:46.70 9:04.248 1:08:20.023 9:43.41
12.30.2.37.Lasseter, Jaylen Varineau, Justin Swart, Caleb Hill, Jordan SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.HillsdaleGrand Valley St.Calvin59:09:06.888 9:03.7279 8:40.028 27:08:59.980
5.22.3.11.Dennison, Nick Hill, Jordan Ondracek, Nathaniel Mooreman, IsaiahFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CalvinFerris StateTiffinCalvin1:08:20.023 19:08:50.03 1:08:40.3486 45:08:43.77
11.29.4.33.Walda, Evan Terpstra, William Mitchell, Alex Ortiz, OlinSO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4ValparaisoFerris StateHillsdaleFerris State9:43.41 9:39.309 19:08:42.787 9:09.258
3.14.5.32.Lasseter, Jaylen Varineau, Justin Millis, Jason Bergman, Elias SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1HillsdaleCalvinGrand Valley St.Valparaiso1:08:40.3486 9:29.732 8:43.58 58:09:09.404
29.16.6.27.Millis, Jason Bouman, Casey Bergman, Elias Terpstra, William SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3CalvinCalvinGrand Valley St.Ferris State8:46.70 6:09:06.3678 45:08:43.77 8:46.9748
5.2.7.10.Lupo, Max Ellis, Jonathan Varineau, Justin Neupert, William JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Western IllinoisCalvinCalvinGrand Valley St.37:09:07.3701 9:10.464 8:46.70 9:48.7369
17.16.8.37.Ehm, Simeon Kachnowski, Ryan Meindertsma, Micah Kornoelje, Charlie FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.CalvinCalvinTiffin8:40.028 1:08:20.023 8:46.9748 9:03.7279
15.15.9.5.Vreeke, Ryan Meindertsma, Micah Wier, Adam Schroeder, Cameron SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3TiffinFerris StateHillsdaleFerris State1:08:40.3486 9:03.771 25:08:47.4513 19:08:42.787
23.12.10.21.Neupert, William Meindertsma, Micah Swinson, Eric Bouman, Casey  JR-3FR-1JR-3CalvinWestern IllinoisCalvinWestern Illinois9:10.464 36:09:35.115 5:08:49.3295 6:09:06.3678
12. 11.22.Bouman, Casey Schroeder, Cameron Ellis, Jonathan Ondracek, Nathaniel SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Ferris StateGrand Valley St.CalvinValparaiso50:09:21.68 5:09:05.285 19:08:50.03 19:08:42.787
37.19.12.28.Peterson, Bennett Kornoelje, Charlie Cummisford, Noah Fincher, Clenon FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1HillsdaleValparaisoCalvinWestern Illinois9:32.07 8:55.647 8:55.647 9:04.248
14.19.13.2.Mitchell, Caleb Dreyer, Rylan Walda, Evan Walda, Evan JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4CalvinCalvinValparaisoHillsdaleDNF 9:03.771 27:08:59.980 10:38.82
32.25.14.39.Mosie, Habibu Dennison, Nick Harris, Donis Kinnucan, Benjamin FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.CalvinFerris StateGrand Valley St.9:39.309 58:09:09.404 9:00.17 9:48.7369
26.31.15.21.Dreyer, Rylan Mitchell, Alex Carothers, Eric Mitchell, Caleb FR-1SR-4SO-2 CalvinValparaisoValparaisoFerris State1:08:20.023 5:09:05.285 9:03.7279 9:39.309
10.2.16.26.Walda, Evan Vreeke, Ryan Lasseter, Jaylen Bouman, Casey FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.TiffinTiffinFerris State9:48.7369 25:08:47.4513 9:03.771 13:09:06.9169
1.29.17.29.Swart, Caleb Kornoelje, Charlie Wimbush, Jaden Mosie, Habibu FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TiffinValparaisoTiffinGrand Valley St.9:43.41 45:08:43.77 9:04.248 9:04.248
30.31.18.22.Schroeder, Cameron Neupert, William Kinnucan, Benjamin Meindertsma, Micah JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4ValparaisoCalvinCalvinFerris StateDNF 41:09:51.1912 9:09:04.504 36:09:35.115
11.35.19.39.Rackley, Weston Vreeke, Ryan Hill, Jordan Mitchell, Caleb FR-1FR-1SR-4SeniorCalvinCalvinTiffinCalvin59:09:06.888 13:09:06.9169 5:09:05.285 27:08:59.980
3.34.20.26.Holm, Jensen Wimbush, Jaden Mosie, Habibu Mitchell, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1HillsdaleWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisCalvin9:33.0564 9:11.06 6:09:06.3678 8:40.028
34.9.21.35.Schroeder, Cameron Ondracek, Nathaniel Schroeder, Cameron Bergman, Elias SR-4SR-4SeniorSR-4Grand Valley St.CalvinWestern IllinoisFerris State9:29.732 9:42.29 59:09:06.888 DNF
26.2.22.1.Ehm, Simeon Fincher, Clenon Ehm, Simeon Millis, Jason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Ferris StateCalvinValparaisoCalvin58:09:09.404 DNF 13:09:06.9169 9:29.732
20.28.23.11.Kachnowski, Ryan Walda, Evan Mooreman, IsaiahWimbush, Jaden JR-3SR-4  CalvinWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisCalvin8:40.028 DNF 37:09:07.3701 8:46.9748
21.7.24.37.Vreeke, Ryan Carothers, Eric Rackley, Weston Kornoelje, Charlie SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1ValparaisoWestern IllinoisFerris StateTiffin8:40.028 19:08:42.787 9:09.258 19:08:42.787
24.31.25.4.Bouman, Casey Peterson, Bennett Lupo, Max Neupert, William JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3CalvinHillsdaleWestern IllinoisCalvin8:43.58 10:38.82 58:09:09.404 19:08:50.03
30.22.26.5.Millis, Jason Mitchell, Caleb Klaassen, Nathan Walda, Evan JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Ferris StateFerris StateCalvinValparaiso8:55.647 36:09:35.115 9:10.464 27:08:59.980
38.13.27.20.Holm, Jensen Schroeder, Cameron Ortiz, OlinSchroeder, Cameron FR-1SR-4 FR-1Grand Valley St.ValparaisoWestern IllinoisGrand Valley St.9:48.7369 1:08:40.3486 9:11.06 9:33.0564
16.19.28.29.Lasseter, Jaylen Neupert, William Kornoelje, Charlie Carothers, Eric SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1ValparaisoCalvinCalvinCalvin58:09:09.404 1:08:40.3486 50:09:21.68 8:46.70
9.28.29.16.Mooreman, IsaiahKachnowski, Ryan Sall, Derek Dreyer, Rylan SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3CalvinCalvinCalvinWestern Illinois9:00.17 9:32.07 9:27.875 9:03.7279
15.18.30.23.Schroeder, Cameron Vreeke, Ryan Terpstra, William Bergman, Elias JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.CalvinCalvinCalvin50:09:21.68 9:04.248 9:29.732 9:11.06
37.4.31.9.Vreeke, Ryan Dreyer, Rylan Vreeke, Ryan Lasseter, Jaylen FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Ferris StateCalvinCalvinHillsdale9:03.7279 59:09:06.888 9:32.07 6:09:06.3678
27.30.32.36.Harris, Donis Kornoelje, Charlie Kachnowski, Ryan Schroeder, Cameron FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorFerris StateCalvinFerris StateTiffin8:43.58 36:09:35.115 9:33.0564 41:09:51.1912
21.3.33.2.Kornoelje, Charlie Dreyer, Rylan Dennison, Nick Mooreman, IsaiahJR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2CalvinTiffinFerris StateWestern Illinois25:08:47.4513 5:08:49.3295 36:09:35.115 9:04.248
15.29.34.17.Lupo, Max Ehm, Simeon Mitchell, Caleb Kornoelje, Charlie JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3CalvinTiffinCalvinValparaiso9:11.06 9:32.07 9:39.309 8:43.58
16.11.35.12.Klaassen, Nathan Mitchell, Alex Fincher, Clenon Mitchell, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Western IllinoisWestern IllinoisCalvinCalvinDNF 10:38.82 9:42.29 9:03.7279
14. 36.2.Ondracek, Nathaniel Harris, Donis Neupert, William Kachnowski, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CalvinCalvinValparaisoValparaiso9:43.41 19:08:42.787 9:43.41 45:08:43.77
23.27.37.20.Carothers, Eric Rackley, Weston Bouman, Casey Mooreman, IsaiahFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CalvinCalvinFerris StateValparaiso58:09:09.404 9:10.464 9:48.7369 5:08:49.3295
32.21.38.2.Ondracek, Nathaniel Meindertsma, Micah Dreyer, Rylan Kornoelje, Charlie FR-1JR-3JR-3 HillsdaleFerris StateValparaisoGrand Valley St.9:09.258 9:10.464 41:09:51.1912 9:09.258
7.30.39.21.Ehm, Simeon Sall, Derek Mirza, Momin Lupo, Max FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CalvinTiffinValparaisoWestern Illinois5:09:05.285 59:09:06.888 10:38.82 9:09.258
36.1. 4.Kornoelje, Charlie Meindertsma, Micah Peterson, Bennett Walda, Evan JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Ferris StateHillsdaleGrand Valley St.Ferris State58:09:09.404 9:00.17 DNF DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.6.2.3.Carothers, Eric Holm, Jensen Varineau, Justin Varineau, Justin Wier, Adam FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4CalvinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Tiffin6:08:49.328:20.0276 DNF3:09:03.77833:09:03.7783
8.2.6.8.5.Holm, Jensen Swart, Caleb Ellis, Jonathan Vreeke, Ryan Cummisford, Noah SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.CalvinValparaiso57:08:50.03259:08:40.02218:08:46.7015:08:40.34918:08:42.78
5.3.7.16.6.Wier, Adam Ondracek, Nathaniel Wier, Adam Peterson, Bennett Carothers, Eric SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.TiffinCalvinCalvinCalvin59:08:40.02215:08:40.34918:08:46.7059:08:40.02257:08:50.032
11.4.11.2.5.Vreeke, Ryan Mitchell, Alex Cummisford, Noah Peterson, Bennett Mitchell, Alex JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ValparaisoHillsdaleCalvinCalvinGrand Valley St.6:08:49.3218:08:42.7854:08:55.643318:08:46.7030:08:46.9753
11.5.14.11.6.Bergman, Elias Millis, Jason Cummisford, Noah Mitchell, Alex Meindertsma, Micah SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CalvinGrand Valley St.HillsdaleGrand Valley St.Calvin15:08:40.3498:43.587654:08:55.643318:08:42.7857:08:50.032
2.6.31.10. Varineau, Justin Bergman, Elias Harris, Donis Peterson, Bennett Vreeke, Ryan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1HillsdaleGrand Valley St.CalvinGrand Valley St.Calvin54:08:55.64338:43.7726:08:49.3218:08:46.70DNF
11.7.5.31.8.Vreeke, Ryan Varineau, Justin Bergman, Elias Lasseter, Jaylen Meindertsma, Micah FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1CalvinCalvinHillsdaleValparaisoValparaiso8:20.0276 18:08:46.7054:08:55.64336:08:49.3230:08:46.9753
31.8.1.16.7.Varineau, Justin Meindertsma, Micah Bergman, Elias Carothers, Eric Lasseter, Jaylen JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.CalvinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Hillsdale8:20.0276 30:08:46.97539:03.72728:43.77218:08:42.78
31.9.3.12.31.Swinson, Eric Wier, Adam Lasseter, Jaylen Millis, Jason Bergman, Elias JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Ferris StateHillsdaleGrand Valley St.CalvinGrand Valley St.54:08:55.643357:08:47.454457:08:47.45446:08:49.3218:08:46.70
31.10.3.10.6.Meindertsma, Micah Swinson, Eric Carothers, Eric Meindertsma, Micah Meindertsma, Micah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2CalvinCalvinValparaisoGrand Valley St.Hillsdale9:32.076:08:49.3215:08:40.3498:43.587659:08:40.022
14.11.9.6.31.Cummisford, Noah Ellis, Jonathan Lasseter, Jaylen Vreeke, Ryan Cummisford, Noah SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2HillsdaleCalvinHillsdaleCalvinCalvin54:08:55.643357:08:50.0323:09:03.77833:09:03.77836:08:49.32
31.12.3. 2.Varineau, Justin Cummisford, Noah Meindertsma, Micah Ondracek, Nathaniel Swart, Caleb FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.CalvinCalvinCalvinCalvin30:08:46.975354:08:55.64333:09:03.778330:08:46.97538:43.772
11.14.4.10.12.Swart, Caleb Harris, Donis Swinson, Eric Meindertsma, Micah Ellis, Jonathan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4CalvinFerris StateValparaisoCalvinValparaiso15:08:40.3499:00.1788:43.587659:08:40.0228:43.5876
1.15.2.12.8.Peterson, Bennett Carothers, Eric Ondracek, Nathaniel Meindertsma, Micah Carothers, Eric JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HillsdaleValparaisoCalvinGrand Valley St.Valparaiso9:00.1789:03.727218:08:46.7057:08:50.0328:43.5876
9.16.14.1.8.Swinson, Eric Lasseter, Jaylen Carothers, Eric Holm, Jensen Bergman, Elias FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.TiffinCalvinCalvinCalvin59:08:40.0223:09:03.778318:08:46.709:00.17818:08:46.70
10.31.10.7.4.Holm, Jensen Vreeke, Ryan Bergman, Elias Swinson, Eric Varineau, Justin JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.CalvinCalvinCalvinHillsdale18:08:46.709:32.078:20.0276 6:08:49.3257:08:50.032
3. 6.5.4.Holm, Jensen Peterson, Bennett Millis, Jason Ondracek, Nathaniel Meindertsma, Micah JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1TiffinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.CalvinCalvin30:08:46.9753DNF18:08:46.709:32.0759:08:40.022
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.13.37.20.29.25.Walda, Evan Walda, Evan Kornoelje, Charlie Rackley, Weston Fincher, Clenon Bouman, Casey JR-3FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1SO-2Ferris StateValparaisoWestern IllinoisCalvinWestern IllinoisValparaiso9:42.2923:08:59.9827:09:06.91519:21.68719:04.50027:09:06.9151
21.17.36.36.30.34.Lupo, Max Wimbush, Jaden Neupert, William Ortiz, OlinDreyer, Rylan Mosie, Habibu SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1 JR-3Ferris StateTiffinWestern IllinoisCalvinCalvinValparaiso26:09:29.7309:04.24189:06.367239:09:39.3049:05.28049:43.4133
17.18.17.22.13.24.Walda, Evan Kinnucan, Benjamin Kornoelje, Charlie Mirza, Momin Mirza, Momin Mirza, Momin SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorSR-4Western IllinoisCalvinCalvinFerris StateTiffinWestern Illinois26:09:29.7309:04.5009:43.413326:09:29.7309:43.41339:35.1124
34.19.29.29.34.24.Neupert, William Hill, Jordan Kinnucan, Benjamin Ortiz, OlinWimbush, Jaden Wimbush, Jaden FR-1SR-4SeniorJR-3SO-2FR-1CalvinTiffinWestern IllinoisFerris StateFerris StateWestern Illinois3:09:11.069:05.280452:09:33.059:35.112423:08:59.9810:38.82
34.20.38.25.28.33.Kachnowski, Ryan Mosie, Habibu Walda, Evan Neupert, William Kornoelje, Charlie Ortiz, OlinJR-3JR-3 JR-3 FR-1ValparaisoWestern IllinoisFerris StateValparaisoValparaisoCalvin1:09:48.739:06.36729:07.372:09:09.4041:09:48.7323:08:59.98
19.21.32.36.34.38.Mitchell, Caleb Schroeder, Cameron Neupert, William Ehm, Simeon Dreyer, Rylan Dreyer, Rylan FR-1SeniorJR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisCalvinFerris State9:04.5009:06.8899:05.28049:07.3752:09:33.059:21.6871
27.22.19.26.29.37.Lupo, Max Ehm, Simeon Walda, Evan Hill, Jordan Mooreman, IsaiahKornoelje, Charlie SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1SR-4SeniorValparaisoValparaisoCalvinCalvinFerris StateCalvin3:09:11.0627:09:06.91519:06.8899:43.41333:09:11.069:42.29
17.23.29.27.37.32.Rackley, Weston Mooreman, IsaiahEhm, Simeon Mooreman, IsaiahOrtiz, OlinMirza, Momin JR-3 FR-1 SR-4SO-2Western IllinoisWestern IllinoisCalvinWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisValparaiso52:09:33.059:07.379:21.687127:09:06.91511:09:48.739:42.29
36.24.35.34.36.17.Kornoelje, Charlie Rackley, Weston Neupert, William Sall, Derek Bouman, Casey Ehm, Simeon SeniorSR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3ValparaisoFerris StateValparaisoWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisCalvin50:09:51.199712:09:09.259526:09:29.73050:09:51.19979:10.463723:08:59.98
34.25.24.24.29.37.Sall, Derek Lupo, Max Kornoelje, Charlie Ortiz, OlinDennison, Nick Hill, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1CalvinWestern IllinoisFerris StateCalvinCalvinFerris State26:09:29.7302:09:09.4049:04.50050:09:51.19979:04.5009:04.500
32.26.13.24.36.18.Mosie, Habibu Klaassen, Nathan Schroeder, Cameron Mirza, Momin Neupert, William Ehm, Simeon SO-2JR-3SeniorJR-3JR-3SO-2ValparaisoCalvinCalvinCalvinFerris StateWestern Illinois9:21.68719:10.46379:07.379:06.8899:04.5009:35.1124
39.27.34.30.25.36.Dennison, Nick Ortiz, OlinSchroeder, Cameron Rackley, Weston Klaassen, Nathan Hill, Jordan   JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Western IllinoisWestern IllinoisTiffinWestern IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern Illinois9:07.373:09:11.069:04.24189:04.24189:42.2950:09:51.1997
13.28.22.37.27.20.Mosie, Habibu Kornoelje, Charlie Mitchell, Caleb Ortiz, OlinKornoelje, Charlie Ortiz, OlinSR-4SR-4FR-1  FR-1Ferris StateCalvinWestern IllinoisCalvinCalvinFerris State10:38.829:21.687152:09:33.0523:08:59.989:04.5009:04.500
33.29.32.19.17.27.Rackley, Weston Sall, Derek Mirza, Momin Mosie, Habibu Walda, Evan Ortiz, OlinSO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4CalvinCalvinCalvinTiffinTiffinCalvin9:07.379:27.87429:43.41339:06.36729:05.280423:08:59.98
22.30.23.26.25.33.Sall, Derek Terpstra, William Lupo, Max Kornoelje, Charlie Neupert, William Mirza, Momin SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2CalvinCalvinValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoWestern Illinois9:06.367226:09:29.7309:21.68719:05.28049:35.112423:08:59.98
35.32.13.13.27.39.Sall, Derek Kachnowski, Ryan Neupert, William Bouman, Casey Fincher, Clenon Mosie, Habibu JR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1CalvinFerris StateCalvinCalvinTiffinFerris State9:27.874252:09:33.059:04.5009:04.50039:09:39.30423:08:59.98
21.33.26.24.21.29.Rackley, Weston Dennison, Nick Mosie, Habibu Mirza, Momin Mosie, Habibu Rackley, Weston SO-2FR-1FR-1Senior FR-1CalvinFerris StateValparaisoCalvinValparaisoValparaiso9:06.36729:35.112450:09:51.19971:09:48.739:06.367252:09:33.05
30.34.21.36.25.32.Wimbush, Jaden Mitchell, Caleb Bouman, Casey Rackley, Weston Ortiz, OlinDennison, Nick JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4 Ferris StateCalvinCalvinCalvinFerris StateTiffin9:27.874239:09:39.30427:09:06.91519:07.379:06.8899:27.8742
25.35.39.21.38.32.Mosie, Habibu Fincher, Clenon Ehm, Simeon Bouman, Casey Mitchell, Caleb Ehm, Simeon JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3CalvinCalvinCalvinValparaisoCalvinTiffin9:35.11249:42.299:06.36729:04.5009:07.379:07.37
27.36.26.33.18.17.Wimbush, Jaden Neupert, William Neupert, William Ortiz, OlinHill, Jordan Wimbush, Jaden JR-3SO-2SeniorJR-3FR-1 ValparaisoValparaisoFerris StateWestern IllinoisTiffinCalvin27:09:06.91519:43.41339:05.28049:21.687123:08:59.9852:09:33.05
13.37.19.30.33.37.Schroeder, Cameron Bouman, Casey Dennison, Nick Mitchell, Caleb Kachnowski, Ryan Fincher, Clenon FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1ValparaisoFerris StateFerris StateWestern IllinoisValparaisoCalvin23:08:59.981:09:48.739:42.299:05.28049:06.36729:27.8742
27.38.29.24.38.21.Rackley, Weston Dreyer, Rylan Klaassen, Nathan Kornoelje, Charlie Fincher, Clenon Fincher, Clenon JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisValparaisoCalvinWestern IllinoisTiffinCalvin9:04.241850:09:51.19971:09:48.739:10.46379:43.41339:21.6871
38.39.21.36.39.21.Fincher, Clenon Mirza, Momin Hill, Jordan Bouman, Casey Kornoelje, Charlie Dennison, Nick SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4ValparaisoValparaisoCalvinCalvinWestern IllinoisWestern Illinois9:04.50010:38.829:27.874212:09:09.25959:04.5002:09:09.404

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.17.5.1.2.Paoletti, Dominic Baustert, Samuel Harris, Donis Hylen, Andrew Hardesty, Dustin JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Ferris State25:16:14.24 14:57.9480 25:16:14.24 17:14:33.891 16:08.04
3.14.13.2.16.Winters, Dawson Cairney, Brendan Zaremba, Ben Becker, Jesse Buit, Jacob SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.CalvinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.14:57.9480 14:57.9480 16:27.3590 47:14:38.250 17:14:33.891
1.2.5.3.15.Hartsuff, Zander Hylen, Andrew Hardesty, Dustin Paoletti, Dominic Jarema , Aaron SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1CalvinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.ValparaisoGrand Valley St.17:16.8144 16:27.3590 16:24.3233 14:51.007 17:16.8144
3.5.15.4.16.Paoletti, Dominic Becker, Jesse Paoletti, Dominic Winters, Dawson Luznak, Trevor JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.CalvinTiffinGrand Valley St.Tiffin16:18.409 47:14:38.250 19:14:59.444 14:57.9480 28:15:01.583
9.7.16.5.5.Hartsuff, Zander Hartsuff, Zander Hardesty, Dustin Zaremba, Ben Hardesty, Dustin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3ValparaisoFerris StateGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Tiffin42:16:59.568 15:37.731 16:24.3233 19:14:59.444 14:57.9480
4.7.13.6.3.Winters, Dawson Melling, Garrett Sheehy, Cameron Harris, Donis Hardesty, Dustin JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3CalvinFerris StateValparaisoFerris StateFerris State15:15.42 15:07.3925 16:45.1625 28:15:01.583 28:15:01.583
15.14.15.7.8.Harris, Donis Oren, Joe Becker, Jesse Baustert, Samuel Becker, Jesse JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4ValparaisoFerris StateFerris StateGrand Valley St.Ferris State19:14:59.444 25:16:14.24 15:07.3925 15:07.3925 16:27.3590
6.6.6.8.9.Luznak, Trevor McGrew, Morgan Cairney, Brendan McGrew, Morgan Sheehy, Cameron JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Ferris StateFerris StateGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Ferris State14:57.9480 16:08.04 16:08.04 15:15.42 16:45.1625
14.5.14.9.3.McGrew, Morgan Winters, Dawson McGrew, Morgan Buit, Jacob Hartsuff, Zander SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.CalvinFerris StateCalvinDavenport16:08.04 17:14:33.891 42:16:59.568 15:37.731 17:14:33.891
7.7.2.10.8.Becker, Jesse Baustert, Samuel Luznak, Trevor Jarema , Aaron Harris, Donis FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.DavenportGrand Valley St.Ferris StateTiffin17:16.8144 16:27.3590 15:37.731 16:08.04 15:37.731
1.15.17.11.11.Hardesty, Dustin Becker, Jesse Baustert, Samuel Luznak, Trevor McGrew, Morgan JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1DavenportGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.DavenportDavenport16:18.409 47:14:38.250 17:16.8144 25:16:14.24 25:16:14.24
4.12.1.12.4.Jarema , Aaron Oren, Joe Buit, Jacob Melling, Garrett Hartsuff, Zander FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Ferris StateGrand Valley St.Ferris StateDavenportDavenport15:37.731 42:16:59.568 19:14:59.444 16:18.409 14:51.007
10.6.1.13.8.Buit, Jacob McGrew, Morgan Zaremba, Ben Sheehy, Cameron Sheehy, Cameron FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Ferris StateCalvinFerris StateValparaisoCalvin28:15:01.583 16:45.1625 16:08.04 16:24.3233 16:45.1625
9.6.6.14.15.Paoletti, Dominic Harris, Donis McGrew, Morgan Cairney, Brendan Cairney, Brendan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Ferris StateFerris StateTiffinFerris StateGrand Valley St.17:16.8144 14:57.9480 42:16:59.568 16:27.3590 16:18.409
6.8.9.15.6.Becker, Jesse Hardesty, Dustin Cairney, Brendan Hartsuff, Zander McGrew, Morgan SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3TiffinFerris StateGrand Valley St.CalvinGrand Valley St.16:08.04 15:07.3925 16:24.3233 16:45.1625 15:07.3925
12.1.7.16.14.Melling, Garrett Hardesty, Dustin Hartsuff, Zander Oren, Joe Winters, Dawson FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Ferris StateCalvinTiffinDavenport14:51.007 17:14:33.891 17:14:33.891 42:16:59.568 16:24.3233
5.12.7.17.5.Paoletti, Dominic Winters, Dawson Baustert, Samuel Hardesty, Dustin Cairney, Brendan JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Ferris StateTiffinTiffinGrand Valley St.25:16:14.24 15:37.731 16:24.3233 17:16.8144 16:18.409

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Smallwood, Makiyah Robertson, Brett JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Tiffin68.176 98.712
2.3.Wilson, Nathaneal Ward, Lonnell SR-4FR-1TiffinFerris State018.260 98.712
3.5.Fagan, Sean Robertson, Brett FR-1FR-1HillsdaleTiffin838.37 838.37
4.1.Kirkwood, TylerReinhard, Davis   UnattachedHillsdale78.4361 8.755
5.8.Ward, Lonnell Smallwood, Makiyah FR-1JR-3TiffinTiffin8.627 8.755
6.1.Robertson, Brett Wilson, Nathaneal JR-3JR-3Ferris StateTiffin78.6938 98.712
7.1.Zor, Thomas Reinhard, Davis JR-3JR-3TiffinFerris State98.712 68.176
8.9.DeJonge, Corbin Zor, Thomas JR-3FR-1DavenportGrand Valley St.8.755 78.6938
9.4.Reinhard, Davis Robertson, Brett SO-2SO-2TiffinDavenport9.0485 838.37

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
8.1.5.DeJonge, Corbin Smallwood, Makiyah Robertson, Brett SR-4JR-3FR-1TiffinGrand Valley St.Hillsdale18.590 208.26 858.6735
6.2.1.Kirkwood, TylerWilson, Nathaneal Ward, Lonnell JR-3SR-4 HillsdaleTiffinTiffin358.36 8.3095 208.26
6.3.5.Zor, Thomas Fagan, Sean Zor, Thomas FR-1FR-1JR-3TiffinHillsdaleGrand Valley St.858.6735 358.36 28.595
1.4.4.Kirkwood, TylerKirkwood, TylerWard, Lonnell SO-2 JR-3DavenportUnattachedTiffin110.14 28.595 9.0886
9.5.2.Zor, Thomas Zor, Thomas Ward, Lonnell SR-4JR-3JR-3TiffinTiffinGrand Valley St.8.3095 18.590 28.595
6.6.2.Robertson, Brett DeJonge, Corbin Zor, Thomas FR-1JR-3FR-1HillsdaleDavenportHillsdale8.831 858.6735 358.36
3.7.8.Smallwood, Makiyah Ward, Lonnell Fagan, Sean JR-3FR-1FR-1TiffinTiffinTiffin168.8682 8.831 358.36
8.8.8.Kirkwood, TylerRobertson, Brett Robertson, Brett JR-3JR-3JR-3TiffinFerris StateTiffin28.595 168.8682 358.36
4.9.10.Kirkwood, TylerReinhard, Davis Kirkwood, TylerJR-3SO-2JR-3TiffinTiffinUnattached208.26 9.0886 9.0886
8.10.10.Robertson, Brett Trall, Ian Fagan, Sean JR-3FR-1JR-3Ferris StateGrand Valley St.Tiffin18.590 110.14 858.6735
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.9.9.5.1.Reinhard, Davis Smallwood, Makiyah Zor, Thomas Smallwood, Makiyah Ward, Lonnell Ward, Lonnell SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.TiffinTiffinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.9.082698.262298.26229.08269.08269.0826
9.5.1.1.7.1.Zor, Thomas Zor, Thomas Trall, Ian Zor, Thomas Ward, Lonnell Smallwood, Makiyah SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3TiffinTiffinGrand Valley St.TiffinTiffinTiffin10.14238.5904238.5904238.590498.2622688.83
7.7.9.10.7.10.Ward, Lonnell Ward, Lonnell Zor, Thomas Ward, Lonnell Zor, Thomas Ward, Lonnell SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.TiffinTiffin9.0826688.83238.59049.082610.1498.2622
7.9.10.7.10.5.Zor, Thomas Reinhard, Davis Ward, Lonnell Ward, Lonnell Trall, Ian Trall, Ian SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1TiffinTiffinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.98.26229.0826688.83688.8398.2622238.5904
9.10.1.10.9.5.Trall, Ian Trall, Ian Ward, Lonnell Reinhard, Davis Ward, Lonnell Trall, Ian JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2TiffinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.TiffinTiffinGrand Valley St.688.8310.14238.5904688.83238.5904238.5904
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.8.4.Wilson, Nathaneal Robertson, Brett DeJonge, Corbin SR-4SR-4FR-1TiffinUnattachedDavenport08.30908.8628.6794
3.6.2.Fagan, Sean Robertson, Brett Robertson, Brett FR-1SR-4JR-3HillsdaleUnattachedUnattached8.3638.36328.6794
4.3.2.Kirkwood, TylerRobertson, Brett Wilson, Nathaneal   FR-1UnattachedDavenportUnattached08.5918.36308.591
6.8.2.DeJonge, Corbin Robertson, Brett Fagan, Sean JR-3JR-3JR-3DavenportTiffinFerris State28.679428.679408.30
8.8.8.Robertson, Brett DeJonge, Corbin DeJonge, Corbin JR-3SR-4SR-4Ferris StateFerris StateHillsdale908.868.36308.591

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.4.1.2. Ferris StateFerris StateCalvinHillsdaleCalvinGrand Valley St. A A A A A ALucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace NormanBrett Robertson, Brendan Deneen, Logan Williams, Ben MenapaceLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace NormanSean Fagan, Benu Meintjes, Jamahl Burke, Adam WadeTalon Knauf, Jack DuininckIan Calvert, Dagur Einarsson, Dylan Palmer, Mark Miller43:03:33.663 36:03:17.98 43:03:33.663 36:03:17.98 43:03:33.663 3:41.61
5.5.5.2.2. Hillsdale
(B)
CalvinHillsdale
(B)
Western IllinoisGrand Valley St.Western Illinois A A A A A BTalon Knauf, Jack DuininckTalon Knauf, Jack DuininckTalon Knauf, Jack DuininckLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace NormanCater Hammond, Lucas VanderPloeg, Derek TenPas, Jonathan JansmaLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace Norman43:03:33.663 DNF 3:33.37 23:03:21.93 23:03:21.93 36:03:17.98
5.1.5.3.2.2.Grand Valley St.Ferris StateHillsdale
(B)
Ferris StateGrand Valley St.Ferris State A A A A A ATalon Knauf, Jack DuininckLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace NormanLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace NormanBrett Robertson, Brendan Deneen, Logan Williams, Ben MenapaceLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace NormanLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace Norman43:03:33.663 3:41.61 36:03:17.98 3:33.37 3:33.37 3:41.61
2.4.3.4.3. HillsdaleHillsdaleHillsdale
(B)
Hillsdale
(B)
HillsdaleGrand Valley St. A A A B A ATalon Knauf, Jack DuininckTalon Knauf, Jack DuininckTalon Knauf, Jack DuininckIan Calvert, Dagur Einarsson, Dylan Palmer, Mark MillerBrett Robertson, Brendan Deneen, Logan Williams, Ben MenapaceLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace Norman36:03:17.98 3:41.61 DNF 43:03:33.663 23:03:21.93 43:03:33.663
1.4. 5.2.1.Grand Valley St.Ferris StateCalvinCalvinFerris StateCalvin A A A A B ACater Hammond, Lucas VanderPloeg, Derek TenPas, Jonathan JansmaBrett Robertson, Brendan Deneen, Logan Williams, Ben MenapaceBrett Robertson, Brendan Deneen, Logan Williams, Ben MenapaceCater Hammond, Lucas VanderPloeg, Derek TenPas, Jonathan JansmaSean Fagan, Benu Meintjes, Jamahl Burke, Adam WadeTalon Knauf, Jack Duininck43:03:33.663 43:03:33.663 43:03:33.663 3:41.61 3:41.61 3:33.37
2.   2.3.Hillsdale
(B)
CalvinFerris StateGrand Valley St.Hillsdale
(B)
Ferris State B A A A A ASean Fagan, Benu Meintjes, Jamahl Burke, Adam WadeLucas Hofer, Richard Brown, Logan Lomell, Jace NormanIan Calvert, Dagur Einarsson, Dylan Palmer, Mark MillerTalon Knauf, Jack DuininckIan Calvert, Dagur Einarsson, Dylan Palmer, Mark MillerBrett Robertson, Brendan Deneen, Logan Williams, Ben Menapace36:03:17.98 3:41.61 36:03:17.98 DNF 3:33.37 3:33.37

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
3.1.1.Andrews, Charlie Graziosi, Cameron Dooley, Noah JR-3FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.NH 231.99m 41.9483m 6' 0.532"6' 6.251"6' 0.532"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2.2.1.Albrecht, Bryce Holida, Joseph Veldheer, Joshua JR-3SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.NH 41.9483m 951.84m 76' 2.2557"596' 4.25"6' 0.532"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
3.3.5.Albrecht, Bryce Veldheer, Joshua Veldheer, Joshua FR-1JR-3FR-1HillsdaleGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.NH 91.895m 1.84m 76' 2.2557"76' 2.2557"76' 2.2557"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
1.4. Albrecht, Bryce Andrews, Charlie Dooley, Noah JR-3SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.HillsdaleDavenport91.895m 1.8494m 1.84m 76' 2.2557"776' 0.5"6' 0.532"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
5.5.5.Holida, Joseph Dooley, Noah Veldheer, Joshua JR-3JR-3JR-3DavenportDavenportGrand Valley St.1.8411m 1.8411m 41.9483m  6' 0.592"776' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
7.6.6.Dooley, Noah Albrecht, Bryce Andrews, Charlie SO-2FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.DavenportDavenport951.84m 951.84m 1.84m 596' 4.25"6' 0.5"76' 2.2557"
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
6.7.4.Graziosi, Cameron Ludka, Sam Tranchida, Sal JR-3JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.91.895m 1.84m 91.895m 6' 0.5"6' 0.532"776' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
3. 4.Dooley, Noah Tranchida, Sal Dooley, Noah FR-1FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Davenport1.84m NH 231.99m 776' 0.5"  
  • 1.89
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.10.4.Raffin, Ben Alwine, Wyatt Lubbers, Marcus JR-3SR-4FR-1HillsdaleDavenportGrand Valley St.565.006m NH 4.25m 816' 4.75"813' 11.25"514' 5.2547"
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.15
    XXX
2.5.2.Jasin, Collin Krutsch, Jacob Lubbers, Marcus JR-3SO-2SO-2TiffinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.04.70m 824.70m NH 8115' 57"13' 11.2518"13' 5.2548"
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3.  Lubbers, Marcus Atlas, Jacob Alwine, Wyatt SR-4SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.UnattachedGrand Valley St.824.70m 424.250m 565.006m 615' 54"816' 4.75"14' 5.2593"
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
4.4. Nutt, James Nutt, James Ramsay, Jackson SO-2FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.74.70m NH 424.250m 715' 565"13' 5.2548"615' 54"
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
5.  Stevenson, Ross Nutt, James Battani, Jacob SO-2SR-4SeniorGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Davenport4.40m NH 54.40m 514' 5.2547"614' 5.25" 
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
5. 5.Rauch, Max Nutt, James Nutt, James SO-2SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.HillsdaleTiffin414.40m NH 565.006m 614' 5.25"  
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
7.7.10.Krutsch, Jacob Dooley, Noah Krutsch, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.DavenportDavenport54.40m 4.40m NH 14' 5.2593"13' 5.2548" 
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8.10.5.Dooley, Noah Krutsch, Jacob Carter, Cade JR-3SO-2FR-1DavenportGrand Valley St.Davenport424.250m NH 4.40m 13' 11.2518" 614' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
9.10.3.Carter, Cade Atlas, Jacob Rauch, Max FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinUnattachedUnattached4.25m 824.70m 04.70m 813' 11.25"13' 5.2548"816' 4.75"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10. 3.Armstrong, Ryan Nutt, James Albrecht, Bryce FR-1FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Hillsdale24.10m 54.40m NH 13' 5.2548"615' 54"13' 5.2548"
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
11.9.4.Atlas, Jacob Nutt, James Albrecht, Bryce SO-2FR-1JR-3DavenportDavenportTiffin843.90m 424.250m 54.40m 8612' 9.52"514' 5.2547" 
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
 7.9.Albrecht, Bryce Lubbers, Marcus Jasin, Collin FR-1FR-1SR-4DavenportDavenportGrand Valley St.NH 54.40m 54.40m  514' 5.2547"715' 565"
  • 3.70
    XXX
 9.10.Ramsay, Jackson Armstrong, Ryan Albrecht, Bryce FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportHillsdaleUnattachedNH NH 843.90m  8612' 9.52" 
  • 3.70
    XXX
 9. Koenigsknecht, Andrew Armstrong, Ryan Atlas, Jacob SR-4SeniorFR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.NH NH NH  615' 54"813' 11.25"
  • 4.40
    XXX
  9.Alwine, Wyatt Lubbers, Marcus Carter, Cade FR-1FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.TiffinHillsdaleNH NH 24.10m  8612' 9.52"816' 4.75"
  • 4.10
    XXX
  11.Battani, Jacob Krutsch, Jacob Atlas, Jacob SeniorFR-1SR-4UnattachedGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.NH 414.40m NH   13' 11.2518"
  • 4.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.3.Setzke, Chanse DeBoer, Corbin SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Hillsdale106.745m 5.6395m 5322' 1.54"3020' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.74m
  • 6.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.7.Grady, Colin Laughlin, Connor JR-3JR-3DavenportTiffin096.4818m 5.9167m 9421' 3.252"9518' 5.758"
  • 6.48m
  • 6.39m
  • FOUL
  • 6.31m
3.4.Nichols, Joshua Nichols, Joshua FR-1SO-2HillsdaleDavenport556.15m 106.745m 3020' 2.25"9518' 5.758"
  • 6.15m
  • 5.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.11m
4.3.Reinhard, Davis Reinhard, Davis SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffin5.9167m 435.767m 119' 4.75"119' 4.75"
  • 5.53m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.91m
  • 5.69m
5.6.Washington, Clayton Reinhard, Davis SR-4FR-1TiffinDavenport435.767m 5.9167m 2718' 10.7526"9518' 5.758"
  • FOUL
  • 5.63m
  • 5.76m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.73m
  • 5.66m
6.5.Laughlin, Connor Laughlin, Connor FR-1SO-2TiffinTiffin5.6395m 5.6395m 9518' 5.758"119' 4.75"
  • 5.50m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.3.DeBoer, Corbin DeBoer, Corbin FR-1FR-1CalvinGrand Valley St.4.985m 5.9167m 5316' 4.2561"5316' 4.2561"
  • 4.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1. 4. Holida, Dorian Gee, Harold Nichols, Joshua Holida, Dorian JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3TiffinCalvinTiffinTiffin13.54m 13.54m FOUL 212.511m 44' 5.2588"041' 0.552" 44' 5.2588"
  • 13.04m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.1.2.4.Mouton, Alyjah Nichols, Joshua Ludka, Sam Antonio, Zachary FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3TiffinCalvinCalvinTiffin212.511m FOUL FOUL FOUL 041' 0.552" 041' 0.552"041' 0.552"
  • FOUL
  • 12.51m
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.4. 4.Gee, Harold Nichols, Joshua Antonio, Zachary Holida, Dorian JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1CalvinHillsdaleTiffinTiffin11.874m 13.54m FOUL 212.511m 38' 11.5"38' 11.5"041' 0.552"5036' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
  • 11.85m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.87m
4. 3.3.Ludka, Sam Antonio, Zachary Antonio, Zachary Ludka, Sam JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.CalvinGrand Valley St.Tiffin11.17m FOUL FOUL 13.54m 5036' 7.75"44' 5.2588"44' 5.2588"44' 5.2588"
  • FOUL
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
 4.4.2.Antonio, Zachary Ludka, Sam Gee, Harold Antonio, Zachary JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1TiffinHillsdaleTiffinTiffinFOUL 212.511m FOUL 212.511m  44' 5.2588"  
  • FOUL
  1.4.Nichols, Joshua Holida, Dorian Ludka, Sam Gee, Harold FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3HillsdaleHillsdaleHillsdaleTiffinFOUL 13.54m FOUL 212.511m    38' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.7.Scavarda, Justin Warman, Brad SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.8718.4687m 3516.466m 60' 6.75"59' 2.25"
  • 17.44m
  • 18.46m
  • 18.20m
  • 17.03m
  • FOUL
  • 18.34m
2.4.Curtiss, Nikolas Trall, Ian SR-4FR-1TiffinGrand Valley St.318.04m 1914.83m 59' 2.25"28' 7.5"
  • 16.05m
  • 18.04m
  • 17.44m
  • FOUL
  • 17.10m
  • FOUL
3.9.Casper, Ralph Trall, Ian SR-4SO-2TiffinGrand Valley St.517.80m 12.8801m 58' 4.7573"50' 1055"
  • 17.80m
  • FOUL
  • 17.54m
  • 17.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.11.Schafer, Isaiah Curtiss, Nikolas JR-3FR-1DavenportCalvin8816.871m 12.2591m 055' 4.25"60' 6.75"
  • FOUL
  • 16.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.13.Kerner, Myles Drouillard, Kyle FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Tiffin3516.466m 12.8801m 4954' 03"944' 0"
  • 16.46m
  • FOUL
  • 16.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6.3.Draghi, Benedict Zammitta, Jake JR-3SO-2TiffinCalvin6616.30m 813.4140m 853' 5.75"44' 983"
  • 15.79m
  • 15.14m
  • 15.92m
  • 15.59m
  • 15.96m
  • 16.30m
7.13.Cwiok, Tommy Trall, Ian SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Hillsdale15.8372m 318.04m 51' 11.25"4954' 03"
  • FOUL
  • 15.31m
  • 15.83m
  • 14.66m
  • 15.21m
  • FOUL
8.7.Warman, Brad Draghi, Benedict JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Calvin15.4968m 15.196m 50' 1055"640' 2.25"
  • 15.31m
  • 15.43m
  • 15.15m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.43m
  • FOUL
9.15.McPherson, Jacob Casper, Ralph SO-2FR-1TiffinDavenport15.196m 8816.871m 3649' 1011"148' 82"
  • 15.19m
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 14.15m
  • 14.18m
  • 14.84m
10.16.McGinnis, TJ Roznowski, Trevor FR-1SR-4HillsdaleFerris State1914.83m 8718.4687m 148' 82"28' 7.5"
  • 14.28m
  • 14.83m
  • 14.47m
11.8.Samelton, KalenSchafer, Isaiah  FR-1Western IllinoisFerris State13.640m 12.864m 44' 983"4954' 03"
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
  • 13.64m
12.7.Akers, Forrest Casper, Ralph JR-3FR-1Ferris StateDavenport813.4140m 12.864m 944' 0"6642' 2.2541"
  • 12.93m
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
13.7.Drouillard, Kyle Kerner, Myles FR-1FR-1Ferris StateGrand Valley St.12.8801m 12.8801m 42' 3.25"3649' 1011"
  • 11.65m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.11m
14.16.Roznowski, Trevor Schafer, Isaiah JR-3 Ferris StateTiffin12.864m 318.04m 6642' 2.2541"6642' 2.2541"
  • 12.86m
  • 11.57m
  • 11.48m
15.4.Zammitta, Jake Drouillard, Kyle SO-2SR-4Ferris StateTiffin0112.60m 318.04m 41' 4.255"148' 82"
  • 10.96m
  • 12.38m
  • 12.60m
16.9.Viel, James Cwiok, Tommy SO-2JR-3CalvinFerris State12.2591m 58.7287m 640' 2.25"42' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
  • 12.25m
17.5.Trall, Ian Casper, Ralph FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Ferris State58.7287m 0112.60m 28' 7.5"50' 1055"
  • 7.99m
  • 6.54m
  • 8.72m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
13.12.14.10.15.Roznowski, Trevor Roznowski, Trevor Zammitta, Jake McGinnis, TJ Trall, Ian FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Ferris StateHillsdaleFerris StateHillsdaleFerris State7113.64m12.2509m8.7299m14.835m312.882m042' 3.252"928' 7.547"742' 2.2567"0148' 85"441' 4.25"
15.11.17.11.17.Akers, Forrest Trall, Ian Viel, James Samelton, KalenDrouillard, Kyle SO-2SO-2JR-3 SO-2Ferris StateHillsdaleFerris StateWestern IllinoisGrand Valley St.7113.64m7113.64m14.835m7113.64m312.882m742' 2.2567"4944' 9"742' 2.2567"4944' 9"742' 2.2567"
13.11.15.12.15.Roznowski, Trevor Drouillard, Kyle McGinnis, TJ Akers, Forrest Zammitta, Jake  SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Ferris StateFerris StateCalvinFerris StateFerris State312.882m8.7299m8.7299m813.4192m512.605m0148' 85"44' 08"742' 2.2567"44' 08"928' 7.547"
14.15.14.13.10.Drouillard, Kyle Roznowski, Trevor Samelton, KalenDrouillard, Kyle Zammitta, Jake FR-1 JR-3FR-1SO-2HillsdaleGrand Valley St.Western IllinoisFerris StateFerris State7113.64m813.4192m7113.64m312.882m312.882m0148' 85"441' 4.25"0148' 85"042' 3.252"042' 3.252"
13.15.14.14.10.McGinnis, TJ Drouillard, Kyle Trall, Ian Roznowski, Trevor Akers, Forrest  SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3HillsdaleFerris StateWestern IllinoisFerris StateFerris State0112.862m512.605m512.605m0112.862m312.882m042' 3.252"0148' 85"928' 7.547"742' 2.2567"44' 08"
12.10.12.15.11.Akers, Forrest Samelton, KalenDrouillard, Kyle Zammitta, Jake Akers, Forrest JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Ferris StateCalvinGrand Valley St.Ferris StateCalvin12.2509m0112.862m312.882m512.605m8.7299m4944' 9"4944' 9"441' 4.25"441' 4.25"742' 2.2567"
11.10.12.16.14.Roznowski, Trevor Trall, Ian Akers, Forrest Viel, James Roznowski, Trevor FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Ferris StateFerris StateFerris StateCalvinFerris State312.882m813.4192m12.2509m12.2509m12.2509m742' 2.2567"0148' 85"44' 08"40' 2.252"928' 7.547"
16.12.14.17.10.Zammitta, Jake Akers, Forrest Zammitta, Jake Trall, Ian Viel, James JR-3 SO-2FR-1FR-1Ferris StateWestern IllinoisGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Ferris State512.605m12.2509m512.605m8.7299m813.4192m40' 2.252"928' 7.547"44' 08"928' 7.547"441' 4.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.5.1.3.8.Draghi, Benedict Schafer, Isaiah Scavarda, Justin Schafer, Isaiah Cwiok, Tommy FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4TiffinTiffinGrand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.916.3013m916.3013m18.46m 0115.1917m18.04m 58' 4.75"3653' 5.7595"060' 6.7593"3653' 5.7595"550' 10"
3.3.2.9.3.Kerner, Myles Curtiss, Nikolas Curtiss, Nikolas Warman, Brad McPherson, Jacob FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1TiffinGrand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.Davenport17.80m 17.80m 18.04m 16.46m0115.1917m3653' 5.7595"58' 4.75"5759' 2.25"5759' 2.25"060' 6.7593"
5.9.3.7.3.Curtiss, Nikolas Schafer, Isaiah Casper, Ralph McPherson, Jacob Draghi, Benedict SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1TiffinGrand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.Tiffin18.46m 0115.1917m17.80m 16.87m 15.838m0151' 11.25"5759' 2.25"58' 4.75"58' 4.75"0151' 11.25"
4.5.4.4.9.McPherson, Jacob Kerner, Myles Schafer, Isaiah Casper, Ralph Cwiok, Tommy SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.TiffinDavenportGrand Valley St.Tiffin17.80m 0115.1917m16.87m 15.838m0115.1917m0554' 00"550' 10"2655' 4.25"3653' 5.7595"58' 4.75"
3.7.5.6.2.Curtiss, Nikolas Scavarda, Justin Kerner, Myles McPherson, Jacob Scavarda, Justin JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Davenport0115.1917m916.3013m16.46m916.3013m16.87m 0151' 11.25"3653' 5.7595"0554' 00"0554' 00"5759' 2.25"
1.7.6.7.7.Draghi, Benedict McPherson, Jacob Draghi, Benedict Draghi, Benedict McPherson, Jacob SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4DavenportGrand Valley St.TiffinTiffinTiffin916.3013m916.3013m916.3013m18.46m 18.04m 0151' 11.25"550' 10"3653' 5.7595"0151' 11.25"3653' 5.7595"
4.7.7.6.2.Warman, Brad Scavarda, Justin Cwiok, Tommy Scavarda, Justin Kerner, Myles SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.3415.49m18.04m 15.838m16.87m 16.46m550' 10"3653' 5.7595"0151' 11.25"58' 4.75"249' 1030"
1.2.8.5.5.Schafer, Isaiah Casper, Ralph Warman, Brad Scavarda, Justin Curtiss, Nikolas SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.0115.1917m916.3013m3415.49m16.46m0115.1917m5759' 2.25"249' 1030"550' 10"58' 4.75"3653' 5.7595"
6.1.9.3.1.Scavarda, Justin Draghi, Benedict McPherson, Jacob Curtiss, Nikolas Curtiss, Nikolas SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3TiffinTiffinTiffinTiffinDavenport3415.49m16.46m0115.1917m3415.49m16.46m0554' 00"0151' 11.25"249' 1030"060' 6.7593"3653' 5.7595"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.11.Scavarda, Justin Harding, Hunter SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.220.20m 13.34m 066' 3.2555"43' 9.2567"
  • 19.44m
  • 19.13m
  • 18.98m
  • 19.67m
  • 19.03m
  • 20.20m
2.5.Harding, Hunter Ryser, Matt SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.19.994m 16.753m 65' 7"54' 11.5"
  • 19.99m
  • 19.52m
  • 18.61m
  • 19.22m
  • 19.32m
  • 19.65m
3.3.White, Leon Brown, Keegan SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Tiffin0919.498m 19.994m 8363' 11.530" 
  • 18.19m
  • 19.47m
  • 19.21m
  • 18.56m
  • 19.49m
  • 18.98m
4.5.Draghi, Benedict Byrne, Shane JR-3JR-3TiffinTiffin7218.3046m 15.56m 2760' 0.597"038' 0.75"
  • 17.19m
  • 17.01m
  • 17.32m
  • 16.49m
  • 17.03m
  • 18.30m
5.18.Urban, Jacob Urban, Jacob SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Tiffin317.42m 15.56m 6657' 218"43' 9.2567"
  • 16.56m
  • 16.66m
  • 16.70m
  • 17.42m
  • 16.63m
  • FOUL
6.4.McPherson, Jacob Connell, Bryan SO-2FR-1TiffinTiffin17.17m 11.685m 56' 420"45' 3.5"
  • 17.17m
  • FOUL
  • 16.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.6.Casper, John Weideman, Steve SO-2JR-3TiffinTiffin16.7569m 6310.76m 554' 11.590"7344' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • 16.29m
  • 16.62m
  • 16.75m
  • 16.56m
  • FOUL
7. Kerner, Myles White, Leon FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.16.753m 614.5503m 54' 11.5"249' 7.2543"
  • 16.63m
  • 16.62m
  • 16.48m
  • 15.92m
  • 16.75m
  • 16.02m
9.3.Weideman, Steve McPherson, Jacob JR-3SR-4HillsdaleTiffin15.56m 17.17m 5851' 0.7562"41' 11.596"
  • 15.24m
  • FOUL
  • 15.56m
10.14.Ryser, Matt Byrne, Shane SR-4FR-1TiffinHillsdale15.3363m 19.994m 650' 3.5"8335' 3.75"
  • 15.30m
  • 15.33m
  • FOUL
11.19.Sturm, Christian Roznowski, Trevor SO-2FR-1TiffinTiffin15.1236m 15.3363m 249' 7.2543"7344' 0.75"
  • 14.35m
  • 15.12m
  • FOUL
12.3.Dare, Oluwatobiloba Ryser, Matt FR-1SO-2TiffinFerris State14.9930m 317.42m 49' 2.2584"43' 9.2567"
  • 14.99m
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
13.20.Perttula, Ethan Byrne, Shane FR-1FR-1HillsdaleTiffin614.5503m 11.6025m 747' 914"7344' 0.75"
  • 14.55m
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
14.12.Westmeyer, Jesse White, Leon FR-1FR-1HillsdaleTiffin13.80m 7311.063m 45' 3.5"56' 420"
  • 13.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15.7.Byrne, Shane Dare, Oluwatobiloba FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Tiffin7313.439m 11.685m 7344' 0.75"747' 914"
  • 13.42m
  • 12.82m
  • 13.43m
16. Brown, Keegan McPherson, Jacob SO-2JR-3TiffinGrand Valley St.13.34m 17.17m 43' 9.2567"747' 914"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.34m
17.9.Roznowski, Trevor Volpe, Vincent JR-3SO-2Ferris StateGrand Valley St.112.794m 15.56m 41' 11.596"836' 3.52"
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18.19.Drouillard, Kyle Dare, Oluwatobiloba FR-1SO-2Ferris StateTiffin11.685m 19.994m 3338' 413"8363' 11.530"
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  • FOUL
19.17.Zammitta, Jake Connell, Bryan SO-2SO-2Ferris StateTiffin11.6025m 614.5503m 038' 0.75"038' 0.75"
  • 10.71m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.60m
20.15.Viel, James Viel, James SO-2FR-1CalvinTiffin7311.063m 6310.76m 836' 3.52"54' 11.5"
  • 11.06m
  • FOUL
  • 10.26m
21.18.Connell, Bryan Connell, Bryan FR-1FR-1TiffinTiffin6310.76m 15.1236m 8335' 3.75"249' 7.2543"
  • 10.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 21.Volpe, Vincent Westmeyer, Jesse FR-1FR-1TiffinTiffinFOUL 7311.063m  747' 914"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
21.9.17.20.20.Volpe, Vincent Weideman, Steve Weideman, Steve Weideman, Steve Zammitta, Jake SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Ferris StateHillsdaleHillsdaleGrand Valley St.Tiffin10.769m8515.568m912.79m912.79m0013.342m938' 476"651' 0.752"38' 0.75"938' 476"38' 0.75"
15.13.21.21.15.Roznowski, Trevor Perttula, Ethan Perttula, Ethan Weideman, Steve Weideman, Steve FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1HillsdaleHillsdaleHillsdaleFerris StateTiffin912.79m14.5575m10.769m513.4397m2011.06m444' 0.7575"47' 94"47' 94"47' 94"043' 9.2571"
16.14. 19.21.Connell, Bryan Westmeyer, Jesse Roznowski, Trevor Westmeyer, Jesse Roznowski, Trevor FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.HillsdaleFerris StateCalvinTiffinFOUL413.805m0013.342m912.79m0013.342m041' 11.55"2045' 3.582"2045' 3.582"536' 3.50"041' 11.55"
17.15.9.9.13.Weideman, Steve Byrne, Shane Westmeyer, Jesse Volpe, Vincent Volpe, Vincent FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Ferris StateGrand Valley St.Ferris StateHillsdaleFerris State912.79m513.4397m711.607m10.769m413.805m535' 3.75"444' 0.7575"2045' 3.582"938' 476"535' 3.75"
18.16.21.15.15.Byrne, Shane Brown, Keegan Drouillard, Kyle Byrne, Shane Volpe, Vincent JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2HillsdaleTiffinTiffinFerris StateTiffin912.79m0013.342m413.805m2011.06m8515.568m444' 0.7575"043' 9.2571"536' 3.50"938' 476"2045' 3.582"
18.17.17.19.19.Westmeyer, Jesse Roznowski, Trevor Westmeyer, Jesse Brown, Keegan Connell, Bryan FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Ferris StateFerris StateFerris StateTiffinTiffin11.6869m912.79m413.805m14.5575m8515.568m651' 0.752"041' 11.55"536' 3.50"651' 0.752"536' 3.50"
15.18.9.16.16.Connell, Bryan Drouillard, Kyle Weideman, Steve Roznowski, Trevor Roznowski, Trevor SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Ferris StateFerris StateHillsdaleFerris StateFerris State8515.568m11.6869m912.79m8515.568m2011.06m041' 11.55"938' 476"2045' 3.582"38' 0.75"938' 476"
 19.13.15.20.Roznowski, Trevor Zammitta, Jake Drouillard, Kyle Roznowski, Trevor Roznowski, Trevor FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Ferris StateCalvinCalvinHillsdale2011.06m711.607m0013.342m14.5575mFOUL444' 0.7575"38' 0.75" 651' 0.752"651' 0.752"
14.20.9.17.14.Viel, James Viel, James Drouillard, Kyle Weideman, Steve Brown, Keegan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinCalvinFerris StateHillsdaleHillsdale2011.06m2011.06m10.769m513.4397m11.6869m536' 3.50"536' 3.50"938' 476"2045' 3.582"536' 3.50"
21.21.15. 16.Viel, James Connell, Bryan Weideman, Steve Westmeyer, Jesse Connell, Bryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TiffinTiffinTiffinFerris StateHillsdale513.4397m10.769m711.607m2011.06m413.805m041' 11.55"535' 3.75"041' 11.55"47' 94"651' 0.752"
17.  16.20.Perttula, Ethan Volpe, Vincent Drouillard, Kyle Volpe, Vincent Brown, Keegan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TiffinTiffinHillsdaleFerris StateHillsdale14.5575mFOUL513.4397m10.769m513.4397m47' 94" 38' 0.75"38' 0.75"651' 0.752"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.12.Scavarda, Justin White, Leon SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Tiffin20.20m 614.99m0766' 3.25"56' 470"
2.11.Harding, Hunter Dare, Oluwatobiloba SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Tiffin19.99m 0716.755m165' 7"63' 11.572"
3.6.White, Leon Scavarda, Justin SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Tiffin19.49m 15.1229m63' 11.572"56' 470"
4.3.Draghi, Benedict Harding, Hunter JR-3FR-1TiffinGrand Valley St.18.30m 19.49m 60' 0.5"60' 0.5"
5.6.Urban, Jacob Ryser, Matt SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.17.4269m20.20m 857' 2"0850' 3.50"
6.12.McPherson, Jacob Kerner, Myles SO-2SR-4TiffinTiffin17.1778m15.1229m56' 470"63' 11.572"
7.10.Casper, John Draghi, Benedict SO-2FR-1TiffinGrand Valley St.0716.755m614.99m954' 11.5"857' 2"
7.12.Kerner, Myles Sturm, Christian FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.516.75m15.1229m954' 11.592"60' 0.5"
10.10.Ryser, Matt Casper, John SR-4SR-4TiffinGrand Valley St.515.335m15.1229m0850' 3.50"0749' 7.2501"
11.11.Sturm, Christian Draghi, Benedict SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffin15.1229m516.75m0749' 7.2501"60' 0.5"
12.11.Dare, Oluwatobiloba Draghi, Benedict FR-1SO-2TiffinTiffin614.99m614.99m549' 2.25"549' 2.25"