February 25-27, 2021
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.4.6.Block, Anna Marian Mu, Athing Wilkinson, Gabrielle Vissa, Sintayehu SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FloridaTexas A&MGeorgiaFlorida2:07.794 5:01:58.4035 2:09.267 2:02.8507 6259 0810 6259 43550
2.2.5.8.Vissa, Sintayehu Wilkinson, Gabrielle Wilkinson, Gabrielle Wilkinson, Gabrielle SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Texas A&MFloridaGeorgiaGeorgia2:07.794 2:02.8507 2:09.267 2:02.8507 8841 850 0810 26
5.3.2.4.Wilkinson, Gabrielle Maloney, Shafiqua Schwinghamer, Jenna Schwinghamer, Jenna SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1KentuckyArkansasKentuckyFlorida57:02:10.390 2:03.12 5:01:58.4035 24:02:06.97 1 26 8841 6259
5.4.8.1.Mu, Athing Vissa, Sintayehu Harrelson, Abbie Maloney, Shafiqua SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2ArkansasOle MissFloridaArkansas40:02:07.556 24:02:06.97 40:02:07.556 57:02:10.390 3 43550 43550 3
5.5.8.4.Mu, Athing Schwinghamer, Jenna Owen, Quinn Maloney, Shafiqua SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Texas A&MKentuckyGeorgiaArkansas40:02:07.556 40:02:07.556 40:02:07.556 40:02:07.556 1 8841 6259 3
6.6.6.8.Owen, Quinn Harrelson, Abbie Maloney, Shafiqua Vissa, Sintayehu SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Ole MissFloridaTexas A&MGeorgia24:02:06.97 2:07.794 5:01:58.4035 2:03.12 0810 3 0810 3
6.7.4.1.Wilkinson, Gabrielle Owen, Quinn Vissa, Sintayehu Mu, Athing SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4GeorgiaArkansasFloridaFlorida5:01:58.4035 2:09.267 5:01:58.4035 2:02.8507 6259 6259 850 850
6.8.5.5.Maloney, Shafiqua Block, Anna Marian Block, Anna Marian Block, Anna Marian SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1ArkansasGeorgiaFloridaArkansas2:07.794 57:02:10.390 2:09.267 2:09.267 43550 1 43550 43550

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Mu, Athing Dilullo, Emma FR-1SR-4Texas A&MArkansas41:02:05.614 41:02:05.614
2.1.Wilkinson, Gabrielle Mu, Athing SO-2FR-1FloridaTexas A&M2:06.9300 24:02:09.0906
3.17.Maloney, Shafiqua Walker, Haley SR-4SO-2ArkansasFlorida2:07.1528 8:02:12.679
4.17.Block, Anna Marian Rand, Allison JR-3SR-4GeorgiaFlorida59:02:06.003 2:06.9300
5.22.Owen, Quinn Schwinghamer, Jenna JR-3FR-1ArkansasOle Miss12:02:07.45 49:02:12.06
6.14.Schwinghamer, Jenna Mu, Athing FR-1SO-2KentuckyTexas A&M2:07.7993 41:02:05.614
7.20.Vissa, Sintayehu Rangel Batres, Lorena SO-2JR-3Ole MissTexas A&M2:07.8367 27:02:17.10
8.23.Harrelson, Abbie Schwinghamer, Jenna SR-4SO-2FloridaArkansas39:02:08.38 55:02:09.6832
9.3.Mustin, Dominique Anderson, Nicole FR-1SO-2Texas A&MTennessee11:02:08.5026 2:17.494
10.20.Rangel Batres, Lorena Lucas, Bryanna FR-1SR-4LSUAlabama24:02:09.0906 2:07.1528
11.11.Turner, Lauren Barrington, Brooke FR-1JR-3AlabamaOle Miss31:02:09.2599 2:07.7993
12.17.Lucas, Bryanna Harrelson, Abbie SO-2SO-2KentuckyArkansas55:02:09.6832 2:13.7622
13.6.McClintock, Halle Block, Anna Marian SR-4SO-2GeorgiaArkansas4:02:10.397 49:02:12.06
14.6.Stauber, Ruby Mu, Athing SR-4FR-1VanderbiltVanderbilt54:02:11.16 54:02:11.16
15.8.Walker, Haley Mustin, Dominique JR-3JR-3VanderbiltTexas A&M2:11.386 4:02:10.397
16.5.Schweizer, Kelsey Rand, Allison SO-2JR-3MissouriGeorgia42:02:11.95 39:02:08.38
17.17.Barrington, Brooke Owen, Quinn JR-3FR-1Texas A&MArkansas49:02:12.06 42:02:11.95
18.23.Rand, Allison Wilkinson, Gabrielle FR-1SR-4TennesseeAlabama8:02:12.679 2:06.9300
19.16.Dilullo, Emma Barrington, Brooke SO-2FR-1TennesseeTennessee35:02:12.7743 2:13.7622
20.11.Noethlich, Savannah Rand, Allison JR-3FR-1AlabamaVanderbilt2:12.929 2:12.929
21.14.Carroccio, Bianca Stauber, Ruby FR-1SO-2AlabamaArkansas2:13.7622 42:02:11.95
22.3.Anderson, Nicole Turner, Lauren FR-1SR-4VanderbiltTexas A&M27:02:17.10 42:02:11.95
23.14.Dooley, Margot Schwinghamer, Jenna SR-4JR-3AlabamaTennessee2:17.494 2:07.8367
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Mu, Athing Stauber, Ruby FR-1SR-4Texas A&MTexas A&M2:05.61058:02:17.106
4.21.Block, Anna Marian Dilullo, Emma JR-3JR-3GeorgiaTennessee2:06.0058:02:17.106
14.4.Stauber, Ruby Stauber, Ruby SR-4JR-3VanderbiltAlabama2:11.1652:11.165
17.21.Barrington, Brooke Block, Anna Marian JR-3JR-3Texas A&MTexas A&M25:02:12.062:12.773
19.22.Dilullo, Emma Carroccio, Bianca SO-2FR-1TennesseeTennessee2:12.7732:13.7649
21.19.Carroccio, Bianca Barrington, Brooke FR-1FR-1AlabamaTennessee2:13.764958:02:17.106
22.4.Anderson, Nicole Block, Anna Marian FR-1FR-1VanderbiltVanderbilt58:02:17.1062:05.610
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.8.Maloney, Shafiqua Vissa, Sintayehu SR-4SR-4ArkansasOle Miss2:07.157:02:08.381
6.8.Schwinghamer, Jenna Maloney, Shafiqua FR-1SO-2KentuckyFlorida17:02:07.792:11.3880
7.15.Vissa, Sintayehu Schwinghamer, Jenna SO-2SO-2Ole MissVanderbilt1:02:07.83831:02:12.67
8.8.Harrelson, Abbie Maloney, Shafiqua SR-4SR-4FloridaArkansas7:02:08.38120:02:11.958
9.6.Mustin, Dominique Schweizer, Kelsey FR-1SO-2Texas A&MTennessee2:08.50142:11.3880
15.18.Walker, Haley Schwinghamer, Jenna JR-3FR-1VanderbiltMissouri2:11.38801:02:07.838
16.9.Schweizer, Kelsey Walker, Haley SO-2SR-4MissouriMissouri20:02:11.9582:07.15
18.6.Rand, Allison Mustin, Dominique FR-1SR-4TennesseeTennessee31:02:12.6731:02:12.67
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.23.Wilkinson, Gabrielle Lucas, Bryanna SO-2SR-4FloridaAlabama39:02:06.932:09.25
5.5.Owen, Quinn Dooley, Margot JR-3JR-3ArkansasFlorida56:02:07.45212:09.093
10.12.Rangel Batres, Lorena Noethlich, Savannah FR-1JR-3LSUFlorida2:09.0932:10.39
11.10.Turner, Lauren Owen, Quinn FR-1SR-4AlabamaAlabama2:09.252:09.25
12.20.Lucas, Bryanna Turner, Lauren SO-2FR-1KentuckyKentucky2:09.6852:17.49
13.12.McClintock, Halle Lucas, Bryanna SR-4SO-2GeorgiaAlabama2:10.392:10.39
20.2.Noethlich, Savannah Lucas, Bryanna JR-3SR-4AlabamaKentucky2:12.9256:02:07.4521
23.20.Dooley, Margot Lucas, Bryanna SR-4FR-1AlabamaGeorgia2:17.492:09.25