February 26-27, 2021
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.5.6.1.8.Allison, Judith Smith, Bethany Ermakov, Shura Stamm, Dakota Hartman , Luca SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FindlayFindlayFindlayHillsdaleHillsdale459.0227 1:00.40 58.8667 57.63 57.63 6 66872 5912 910 66872
2.2.7.2.1.Carr, Rebekah Smith, Bethany Smith, Bethany Ermakov, Shura Shipman, Jenna SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4HillsdaleFindlayFindlayHillsdaleHillsdale0258.62 559.967 559.967 6058.62 0258.62 95 910 33 66872 95
8.5.2.3.5.Ermakov, Shura Stamm, Dakota Baran, Cassidy Smith, Bethany Shipman, Jenna SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lake ErieFindlayFindlayFindlayLake Erie559.967 57.63 559.967 0258.62 0258.62 445 910 95 6 66872
6.2.3.4.1.Smith, Bethany Ermakov, Shura Carr, Rebekah Hartman , Luca Stamm, Dakota SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FindlayHillsdaleHillsdaleLake ErieHillsdale6058.62 1:00.40 459.0227 58.8667 0258.62 95 910 66872 95 1822
6.8.3.5.4.Stamm, Dakota Carr, Rebekah Smith, Bethany Shipman, Jenna Stamm, Dakota SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Lake ErieFindlayLake ErieFindlayHillsdale559.967 0258.62 0258.62 459.0227 0258.62 445 33 6 445 6
5.3.3.6.6.Allison, Judith Ermakov, Shura Shipman, Jenna Allison, Judith Ermakov, Shura FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MaloneMaloneFindlayHillsdaleHillsdale1:00.40 0258.62 59.255 59.255 59.255 66872 445 910 33 6
4.2.8.7.3.Ermakov, Shura Shipman, Jenna Baran, Cassidy Carr, Rebekah Allison, Judith SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FindlayHillsdaleFindlayMaloneHillsdale559.967 1:00.40 1:00.40 559.967 6058.62 910 95 5912 1822 910
2.7.2.8.2.Baran, Cassidy Stamm, Dakota Hartman , Luca Baran, Cassidy Smith, Bethany FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FindlayHillsdaleLake ErieFindlayHillsdale58.8667 459.0227 57.63 1:00.40 1:00.40 95 5912 66872 5912 5912
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.7.Ermakov, Shura Ermakov, Shura FR-1SR-4HillsdaleFindlay558.621159.967780612
5.7.Shipman, Jenna Ermakov, Shura SR-4FR-1FindlayHillsdale59.029759.9618401840
7.8.Carr, Rebekah Baran, Cassidy SR-4FR-1MaloneHillsdale59.9659.029720612
8.5.Baran, Cassidy Ermakov, Shura FR-1FR-1FindlayHillsdale18:01:00.4059.029706122
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.3.6.4.Stamm, Dakota Allison, Judith Smith, Bethany Smith, Bethany SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2HillsdaleFindlayFindlayHillsdale057.63594158.869359.2554158.869388101896934313431
3.6.3.3.Smith, Bethany Hartman , Luca Hartman , Luca Stamm, Dakota SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FindlayHillsdaleHillsdaleHillsdale358.6224158.869359.255358.6228969343134318969
4.1.6.6.Hartman , Luca Allison, Judith Hartman , Luca Allison, Judith SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Lake ErieFindlayLake ErieLake Erie4158.86934158.8693057.63594158.86939058810189698969
6.6.3.3.Allison, Judith Stamm, Dakota Allison, Judith Stamm, Dakota SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2HillsdaleLake ErieHillsdaleHillsdale59.2554158.869359.2554158.86933431343188101905

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.19.13.15.1.Stamm, Dakota Kensey, Ciani O'Leary, Alanna Jefferson, Latayjah Bookless, Cassidi SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4HillsdaleUrsuline (Ohio)FindlayHillsdaleTiffin758.09 1:00.67 0158.86 159.7542 19:01:02.103
2.19.19.9.16.Smith, Bethany Rybicki, Hannah Stamm, Dakota Shipman, Jenna Brooks, Alaysia SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FindlayMaloneLake ErieHillsdaleTiffin0158.86 1:00.9205 47:01:02.793 59:01:02.04 1:03.102
3.17.19.8.12.Ermakov, Shura Rybicki, Hannah Rybicki, Hannah Rybicki, Hannah Carr, Rebekah FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3HillsdaleUrsuline (Ohio)TiffinHillsdaleTiffin358.8690 1:00.3368 59.8890 1:00.510 43:01:03.97
4.15.1.13.17.Shipman, Jenna Curtis, Azure Bennett, Brooke Smith, Bethany Crouch, Sydney SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FindlayWalshLake ErieTiffinHillsdale159.7542 358.8690 1:03.102 57:01:01.10 1:06.292
5.8.10.18.12.Allison, Judith Stamm, Dakota Barnes, Amaya Bookless, Cassidi Baran, Cassidy SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1HillsdaleHillsdaleLake ErieUrsuline (Ohio)Findlay59.8890 DQ 47:01:02.793 1:01.46 1:01.46
6.18.15.6.16.Carr, Rebekah Bodo, Rebecca Bookless, Cassidi Shipman, Jenna Hartman , Luca SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4MaloneMaloneWalshTiffinKentucky Wesleyan1:00.01 1:03.102 DQ 1:03.102 19:01:02.103
7.4.8.2.5.Hartman , Luca Baran, Cassidy Bodo, Rebecca Rybicki, Hannah Shipman, Jenna SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Lake ErieMaloneFindlayKentucky WesleyanWalsh1:00.3368 43:01:03.97 59:01:02.04 1:00.510 1:06.292
8.15.6.20.3.Baran, Cassidy Stamm, Dakota Kensey, Ciani Crouch, Sydney Jefferson, Latayjah FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FindlayKentucky WesleyanLake ErieTiffinFindlay1:00.510 59.8890 58:01:05.843 59:01:02.04 43:01:03.97
9.4.10.4.8.Curtis, Azure Curtis, Azure Bookless, Cassidi Shipman, Jenna Burns, Jenna JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MaloneTiffinMaloneUrsuline (Ohio)Malone1:00.67 DQ 47:01:02.793 47:01:02.793 DQ
10.19.5.4.10.Rybicki, Hannah Bookless, Cassidi Jefferson, Latayjah Rybicki, Hannah Burns, Jenna FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FindlayFindlayTiffinHillsdaleMalone1:00.9205 DQ 159.7542 1:01.46 59:01:02.04
11.1.4.8.2.Bookless, Cassidi Jefferson, Latayjah Hartman , Luca Shipman, Jenna Crouch, Sydney JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2WalshFindlayUrsuline (Ohio)MaloneTiffin57:01:01.10 19:01:02.103 1:00.67 1:00.9205 1:04.05
12.11.8.7. O'Leary, Alanna Crouch, Sydney Rybicki, Hannah Stamm, Dakota Bookless, Cassidi JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1HillsdaleHillsdaleFindlayWalshLake Erie1:01.46 57:01:01.10 1:00.01 47:01:02.793 159.7542
13.13.17.13.14.Crouch, Sydney Hartman , Luca Crouch, Sydney Shipman, Jenna Barnes, Amaya JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Lake ErieHillsdaleKentucky WesleyanHillsdaleWalsh59:01:02.04 1:04.05 1:04.05 59.8890 1:00.01
14.8.11.9.8.Burns, Jenna Barnes, Amaya Bookless, Cassidi Smith, Bethany Bookless, Cassidi SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Kentucky WesleyanLake ErieMaloneHillsdaleHillsdale19:01:02.103 0158.86 43:01:03.97 58:01:05.843 58:01:05.843
15.18.15.5.15.Jefferson, Latayjah Brooks, Alaysia Hartman , Luca Kensey, Ciani Bodo, Rebecca FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2TiffinFindlayUrsuline (Ohio)FindlayUrsuline (Ohio)47:01:02.793 758.09 1:03.102 1:04.05 159.7542
16.1.13. 16.Brooks, Alaysia Crouch, Sydney Jefferson, Latayjah Bodo, Rebecca Bodo, Rebecca FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Ursuline (Ohio)WalshLake ErieHillsdaleLake Erie1:03.102 1:06.292 1:00.3368 159.7542 57:01:01.10
17.19.5.2.9.Barnes, Amaya Bodo, Rebecca Kensey, Ciani O'Leary, Alanna Barnes, Amaya FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinHillsdaleMaloneTiffinLake Erie43:01:03.97 1:00.01 1:04.05 43:01:03.97 1:03.102
18.1.8.9.4.Bodo, Rebecca Curtis, Azure Stamm, Dakota Brooks, Alaysia Bookless, Cassidi SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2WalshFindlayMaloneUrsuline (Ohio)Findlay1:04.05 19:01:02.103 358.8690 1:00.510 0158.86
19.18.17.1.9.Bennett, Brooke Barnes, Amaya Smith, Bethany Stamm, Dakota Kensey, Ciani JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4MaloneFindlayMaloneFindlayWalsh58:01:05.843 1:03.102 358.8690 47:01:02.793 159.7542
20.15.15.6.8.Kensey, Ciani Jefferson, Latayjah Kensey, Ciani Shipman, Jenna Bodo, Rebecca JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Ursuline (Ohio)HillsdaleFindlayFindlayFindlay1:06.292 0158.86 59.8890 1:00.9205 1:01.46
 12.16.13.10.Sandlin, Destiny Jefferson, Latayjah Jefferson, Latayjah Bodo, Rebecca Allison, Judith JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TiffinFindlayUrsuline (Ohio)Lake ErieWalshDQ 1:03.102 0158.86 1:01.46 1:00.67
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.10.12.17.12.12.Barnes, Amaya Rybicki, Hannah Rybicki, Hannah O'Leary, Alanna Rybicki, Hannah Barnes, Amaya FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FindlayFindlayTiffinHillsdaleHillsdaleFindlay52:01:01.461432:01:00.929232:01:00.92921:03.9721:03.97232:01:00.9292
12.12.10.12.17.10.O'Leary, Alanna O'Leary, Alanna O'Leary, Alanna Barnes, Amaya Rybicki, Hannah Barnes, Amaya FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FindlayHillsdaleTiffinHillsdaleHillsdaleHillsdale1:03.97252:01:01.46141:03.97232:01:00.929232:01:00.929232:01:00.9292
17.17.12.17.10.10.O'Leary, Alanna Barnes, Amaya Rybicki, Hannah O'Leary, Alanna Rybicki, Hannah Barnes, Amaya JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3HillsdaleTiffinTiffinTiffinHillsdaleHillsdale32:01:00.92921:03.97252:01:01.461432:01:00.929252:01:01.461432:01:00.9292
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2. Smith, Bethany Smith, Bethany SO-2SO-2FindlayWalsh358.864:01:01.108
11. Bookless, Cassidi Sandlin, Destiny JR-3JR-3WalshWalsh4:01:01.108358.86
  Sandlin, Destiny Smith, Bethany JR-3JR-3TiffinTiffinDQ4:01:01.108
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.4.14.Hartman , Luca Shipman, Jenna Hartman , Luca SO-2SR-4SO-2Lake ErieFindlayFindlay5:01:00.334559.755:01:00.334
14.7.4.Crouch, Sydney Hartman , Luca Burns, Jenna SR-4SR-4SR-4Lake ErieLake ErieKentucky Wesleyan5:01:00.3345:01:00.3343:01:02.040
4.13.4.Hartman , Luca Crouch, Sydney Hartman , Luca SR-4JR-3SO-2Lake ErieLake ErieFindlay5:01:00.3343:01:02.040559.75
14.14.4.Shipman, Jenna Burns, Jenna Burns, Jenna JR-3SO-2SO-2Kentucky WesleyanKentucky WesleyanKentucky Wesleyan3:01:02.04044:01:02.10559.75
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.1.18.Bodo, Rebecca Stamm, Dakota Jefferson, Latayjah FR-1SO-2FR-1WalshHillsdaleWalsh25:01:02.7959958.09449958.0944
18.5.18.Jefferson, Latayjah Allison, Judith Allison, Judith SO-2SO-2FR-1HillsdaleHillsdaleTiffin1:04.059659.88649958.0944
1.15.1.Bodo, Rebecca Jefferson, Latayjah Jefferson, Latayjah FR-1FR-1SO-2WalshTiffinHillsdale59.886425:01:02.79525:01:02.795
1.18.1.Jefferson, Latayjah Bodo, Rebecca Allison, Judith SO-2SO-2SO-2HillsdaleWalshHillsdale59.88641:04.059659.8864
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.9.3.Ermakov, Shura Curtis, Azure Bennett, Brooke FR-1JR-3FR-1HillsdaleMaloneMalone7458.8647:01:00.67146:01:05.843
8.3.3.Baran, Cassidy Baran, Cassidy Ermakov, Shura FR-1FR-1FR-1FindlayFindlayMalone1:00.5121:00.5127458.86
9.3.3.Curtis, Azure Baran, Cassidy Ermakov, Shura JR-3JR-3FR-1MaloneMaloneHillsdale47:01:00.67147:01:00.67146:01:05.843
19.19.8.Bennett, Brooke Ermakov, Shura Curtis, Azure JR-3JR-3FR-1MaloneHillsdaleMalone46:01:05.84346:01:05.8437458.86
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.6.20.Kensey, Ciani Carr, Rebekah Carr, Rebekah SR-4SR-4SR-4MaloneMaloneMalone1:03.101:00.011:06.29
20.16.20.Kensey, Ciani Brooks, Alaysia Brooks, Alaysia FR-1FR-1JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)Malone1:03.101:03.101:00.01
16.20.20.Carr, Rebekah Kensey, Ciani Carr, Rebekah SR-4JR-3JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)Malone1:03.101:06.291:06.29