February 19-20, 2021
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Jones, Corey Green, John JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)6.9041 6.9041 15103 053
2.3.Green, John Ameen, Mahmoud JR-3FR-1GraceBethel (Ind.)496.995 7.102 828 15103
3.1.Langston, Dawan Jones, Corey FR-1JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)07.000 27.034 650 053
4.8.Corbitt, Richard Findley, Isaac JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)27.034 6.9041 725 15103
5.5.Thomas, Tyler Thomas, Tyler SO-2FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)7.0631 6.9041 748 828
6.5.Hamer, Matthew Hamer, Matthew JR-3FR-1Marian (Ind.)Grace7.102 7.2268 053 19
7.6.Findley, Isaac Ameen, Mahmoud FR-1FR-1GraceBethel (Ind.)87.11 87.11 263 19
8.1.Ameen, Mahmoud Findley, Isaac JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.2268 6.9041 19 15103

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
18.1.16.Green, John Jones, Corey Torok, Jackson FR-1JR-3FR-1Spring ArborBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)27.184 056.89 17.685
14.2.5.Gordon, Quintin Green, John Miltz, Collin SO-2JR-3SO-2GraceGraceSpring Arbor67.2575 76.997 27.5949
16.3.11.Findley, Isaac Corbitt, Richard Nichols, Adam FR-1JR-3JR-3HuntingtonBethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)056.89 7.005 056.89
11.4. Corbitt, Richard Langston, Dawan Corbitt, Richard SO-2FR-1FR-1TaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor227.0975 227.0975 7.139
17.5.10.Gordon, Quintin Thomas, Tyler Devine, Ian SO-2SO-2SO-2Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Spring Arbor17.685 67.1059 7.124
21.6.18.Jones, Corey Hamer, Matthew Foster, Justin SO-2JR-3SO-2TaylorMarian (Ind.)Grace7.139 7.110 117.314
16.7.15.Hudson, Ian Findley, Isaac Findley, Isaac JR-3FR-1SR-4Spring ArborGraceGrace7.110 7.124 7.124
2.8.3.Thomas, Tyler Ameen, Mahmoud Ameen, Mahmoud SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)137.288 7.139 27.184
14.9.15.Jones, Corey Miltz, Collin Malone, Avery FR-1FR-1SO-2TaylorMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)27.6300 7.149 27.184
3.10.5.Meek, Riley Schutte, Caleb Green, John FR-1SO-2JR-3HuntingtonTaylorMount Vernon Nazarene7.5122 27.184 27.6300
21.11.20.Jones, Corey Torok, Jackson Devine, Ian SO-2JR-3SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneIndiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)137.288 67.2575 7.124
6.12.16.Torok, Jackson Windham , Jamaun Thomas, Tyler JR-3FR-1FR-1TaylorSpring ArborIndiana Wesleyan27.5949 457.284 7.362
15.12.20.Hudson, Ian Meek, Riley Meek, Riley JR-3FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneHuntingtonBethel (Ind.)457.284 137.288 27.184
20.14.12.Thomas, Tyler Malone, Avery Hudson, Ian SR-4SO-2SO-2GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor67.2575 117.314 27.6300
15.15.3.Nichols, Adam Nichols, Adam Windham , Jamaun FR-1SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanTaylorTaylor7.124 67.329 7.149
16.16.14.Malone, Avery Plant, William Ameen, Mahmoud JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanGrace27.6300 7.362 457.284
11.17.1.Jones, Corey Devine, Ian Windham , Jamaun SO-2FR-1SO-2HuntingtonSpring ArborMarian (Ind.)227.0975 7.40 117.314
6.18.17.Devine, Ian Gordon, Quintin Miltz, Collin SO-2FR-1SR-4TaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan457.284 7.5122 27.184
19.19.10.Miltz, Collin Graber, Christian Schutte, Caleb JR-3FR-1FR-1TaylorMount Vernon NazareneIndiana Wesleyan7.005 27.5949 056.89
14.20.16.Jones, Corey Dawson, Devin Plant, William SO-2SO-2SO-2GraceGraceGrace7.110 27.6300 17.685
11.21.16.Dawson, Devin Foster, Justin Dawson, Devin JR-3SO-2JR-3Spring ArborTaylorBethel (Ind.)7.139 17.685 DQ
16. 19.Langston, Dawan Hudson, Ian Foster, Justin FR-1SR-4SO-2HuntingtonIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan7.5122 DQ 67.329
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Jones, Corey Schutte, Caleb JR-3SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan346.89 67.1801
5.5.Thomas, Tyler Thomas, Tyler SO-2SO-2Marian (Ind.)Taylor447.109567.282
6.20.Hamer, Matthew Schutte, Caleb JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)Taylor7.11267.1801
10.5.Schutte, Caleb Jones, Corey SO-2JR-3TaylorIndiana Wesleyan67.1801447.1095
12.5.Windham , Jamaun Jones, Corey FR-1JR-3Spring ArborBethel (Ind.)67.282017.6360
20.20.Dawson, Devin Jones, Corey SO-2FR-1GraceIndiana Wesleyan017.6360017.6360
 5.Hudson, Ian Windham , Jamaun SR-4JR-3Indiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)DQ67.282
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.9.17.2.2.17.Corbitt, Richard Graber, Christian Corbitt, Richard Green, John Graber, Christian Torok, Jackson FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanGraceIndiana WesleyanGrace27.59347.3606.99 06.99 17.005 06.99
11.16.11.3.16.11.Miltz, Collin Torok, Jackson Graber, Christian Corbitt, Richard Devine, Ian Plant, William FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1GraceMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)47.3606.99 17.005 17.005 27.59327.593
16.9.11.9.11.3.Corbitt, Richard Corbitt, Richard Plant, William Miltz, Collin Graber, Christian Plant, William FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.4067.40606.99 7.146806.99 06.99
2.9.9.11.2.16.Corbitt, Richard Green, John Plant, William Torok, Jackson Torok, Jackson Torok, Jackson JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)GraceSpring ArborIndiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)Grace7.40617.005 06.99 87.2507.146887.250
2.3.9.16.2.9.Corbitt, Richard Graber, Christian Devine, Ian Plant, William Plant, William Devine, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneIndiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan7.146827.5937.40647.3627.59306.99
17.17.17.17.16.11.Graber, Christian Miltz, Collin Corbitt, Richard Devine, Ian Plant, William Corbitt, Richard JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3GraceMarian (Ind.)GraceSpring ArborIndiana WesleyanMount Vernon Nazarene47.3647.367.4067.40647.367.1468
19.19.11.19.16.19.Miltz, Collin Plant, William Corbitt, Richard Graber, Christian Plant, William Devine, Ian JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene7.146817.005 7.40627.59347.367.406
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
18.4.7.Gordon, Quintin Langston, Dawan Langston, Dawan FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Huntington197.092197.092197.092
18.7.14.Meek, Riley Findley, Isaac Foster, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)GraceGrace197.092487.1283 487.1283
12.8.12.Ameen, Mahmoud Ameen, Mahmoud Foster, Justin JR-3JR-3FR-1GraceBethel (Ind.)Grace7.324047.13 17.28
21.12.21.Ameen, Mahmoud Meek, Riley Malone, Avery SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)HuntingtonTaylor7.324017.287.68
15.14.15.Ameen, Mahmoud Malone, Avery Foster, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1HuntingtonSt. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)7.68477.31537.518
14.15.4.Malone, Avery Nichols, Adam Foster, Justin SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)TaylorTaylor7.32407.3240487.1283
15.18.15.Nichols, Adam Gordon, Quintin Nichols, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Taylor197.092537.5187.3240
12.21.18.Meek, Riley Foster, Justin Foster, Justin SO-2SO-2FR-1GraceTaylorBethel (Ind.)477.317.68537.518

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.10.13.20.14.Green, John Schutte, Caleb Torok, Jackson Miltz, Collin Hamer, Matthew JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)GoshenSpring ArborGoshen2922.0805 323.61 22.93 323.61 23.78 781041 450 - 141 268
2.10.16.19.5.Jackson, Thomas Mitchell, Issiac Meek, Riley Riehle, Matthew Foster, Justin SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanGrace6022.4229 22.93 24.56 223.13 2922.0805 268 - 26 - -
3.19.6.3. Schutte, Caleb Lamphere, Zach Green, John Conner, Levi Knight, Taylor SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1TaylorGraceGoshenMarian (Ind.)Goshen0922.485 23.110 DNS 22.559 0224.4160 26 - 874 - 874
4.15.11.8.23.Findley, Isaac Wilford, Nick Jones, Corey Hamer, Matthew Conner, Levi FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)GoshenGraceIndiana Wesleyan22.559 22.93 24.56 023.39 023.39 450 - - - -
5.22.3.22.14.Conner, Levi Barnett, Jonah Wilford, Nick Findley, Isaac Conner, Levi FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Spring ArborSt. Francis (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanHuntingtonMarian (Ind.)822.807 3524.2537 DNS 223.13 023.39 874 - - - -
6.2.11.19.20.Hamer, Matthew Lamphere, Zach Lamphere, Zach Troyer, Ben Wilford, Nick JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Spring ArborSpring ArborSpring Arbor722.824 23.110 8724.2968 24.56 0224.4160 73332 - - - 141
7. 23.18.14.Langston, Dawan LaRue, Timothy Langston, Dawan Wilford, Nick Plant, William FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)HuntingtonHuntingtonHuntingtonSpring Arbor22.93 722.824 22.559 22.93 0224.4160 672 874 73332 - -
8.3.2.7.14.Jones, Corey Riehle, Matthew Wilford, Nick Langston, Dawan Jackson, Thomas JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Bethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)HuntingtonMarian (Ind.)2823.012 223.13 523.19 24.56 24.648 141 450 141 - -
9.18.16.5.14.Lamphere, Zach Conner, Levi Hudson, Ian Mitchell, Issiac Schutte, Caleb SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Spring ArborMount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborIndiana WesleyanMount Vernon Nazarene23.110 822.807 22.559 23.110 822.807 - - 781041 - -
10.5.17.3.19.Torok, Jackson Schutte, Caleb Devine, Ian Mitchell, Issiac Findley, Isaac JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Indiana WesleyanSpring ArborGraceHuntingtonMount Vernon Nazarene223.13 24.56 1924.41 623.598 223.13 - 268 - - -
11.19.1.5.16.Stoner Eby, Samuel Jackson, Thomas Hamer, Matthew Wilford, Nick Schutte, Caleb FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3GoshenMarian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Grace523.19 623.598 6223.4606 0224.4160 722.824 - - - - -
12.23.14.16.16.Miltz, Collin Foster, Justin Barnett, Jonah Green, John LaRue, Timothy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)TaylorMarian (Ind.)323.338 023.39 23.110 223.13 523.19 - 874 - 73332 -
13.3.3. 24.Riehle, Matthew Green, John Mitchell, Issiac Meek, Riley Plant, William FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Marian (Ind.)Spring ArborHuntingtonSpring ArborSpring Arbor023.39 24.648 8023.953 523.19 023.39 - - - - 450
14.21.20.11.8.Plattner, Taylor Foster, Justin Schutte, Caleb Schutte, Caleb Findley, Isaac SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)GraceMarian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Grace6223.4606 1924.41 3524.2537 0922.485 8724.2968 - - 141 - -
15.9. 26.24.LaRue, Timothy Meek, Riley Stoner Eby, Samuel Riehle, Matthew Knight, Taylor FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HuntingtonTaylorMarian (Ind.)GoshenSpring Arbor623.598 2922.0805 1924.41 6022.4229 8023.953 - 141 - - -
16.4.25.4.9.Meek, Riley Hudson, Ian Langston, Dawan Devine, Ian Mitchell, Issiac FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2HuntingtonHuntingtonTaylorMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)323.61 623.598 6424.07 6022.4229 6022.4229 - - 874 672 26
17.16.9.4.26.Hudson, Ian Schutte, Caleb Mitchell, Issiac Schutte, Caleb Foster, Justin SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana WesleyanMount Vernon NazareneGoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)23.78 623.598 2823.012 023.39 24.648 - - - 450 -
18.11.5.17.22.Mitchell, Issiac Findley, Isaac Findley, Isaac Foster, Justin Jones, Corey SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1GraceBethel (Ind.)TaylorGraceSt. Francis (Ind.)8023.953 323.61 223.13 0922.485 223.13 - 26 - 268 268
19.13.14.18.16.Knight, Taylor LaRue, Timothy Stoner Eby, Samuel Stoner Eby, Samuel Fuentes, Tomas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Grace6424.07 3524.2537 22.93 8724.2968 0922.485 - 672 781041 - 268
20.25.17.19.22.Plant, William Miltz, Collin Langston, Dawan Conner, Levi Devine, Ian JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Indiana WesleyanHuntingtonTaylorGoshenMarian (Ind.)3524.2537 1924.41 822.807 0224.4160 24.648 - - - 141 -
21.10.24.19.21.Devine, Ian Conner, Levi Meek, Riley Riehle, Matthew Hudson, Ian FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Spring ArborSpring ArborHuntingtonBethel (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan24.263 0224.4160 1924.41 8724.2968 623.598 - - - 73332 -
22.2.20.24.11.Foster, Justin Torok, Jackson Wilford, Nick Torok, Jackson Miltz, Collin SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4TaylorGraceSt. Francis (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanSpring Arbor8724.2968 323.61 323.61 23.110 323.338 - 73332 - - 450
23.4.5.22.10.Fuentes, Tomas Jackson, Thomas Green, John Barnett, Jonah Green, John FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1GoshenBethel (Ind.)GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)0224.4160 323.61 722.824 24.56 0224.4160 - - 874 141 -
24.22.14.16.23.Forker, Kyle Knight, Taylor Schutte, Caleb Foster, Justin Forker, Kyle SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Spring ArborHuntington1924.41 24.263 223.13 24.263 22.93 - 672 268 - -
25.3.24.5.23.Wilford, Nick Jackson, Thomas Lamphere, Zach Hamer, Matthew Jackson, Thomas SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2HuntingtonHuntingtonGraceMarian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)24.56 2922.0805 2922.0805 623.598 722.824 - - - - -
26.9.7.5.15.Barnett, Jonah Jackson, Thomas Stoner Eby, Samuel LaRue, Timothy Troyer, Ben SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneGoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)GoshenBethel (Ind.)24.648 822.807 0224.4160 722.824 8724.2968 - - - - -
 9.15.13.10.Troyer, Ben Jones, Corey Foster, Justin Miltz, Collin Riehle, Matthew FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1GoshenBethel (Ind.)TaylorBethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanDNS 8023.953 2823.012 6424.07 6223.4606 - 26 781041 - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
18.1.1.2.1.Hudson, Ian Green, John Green, John Jackson, Thomas Jackson, Thomas SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Bethel (Ind.)GraceGraceGraceBethel (Ind.)9823.95822.089 222.429 222.429 9823.95889911081---
1.2.18.2.17.Mitchell, Issiac Jackson, Thomas Green, John Hudson, Ian Jackson, Thomas SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)GraceBethel (Ind.)Grace822.089 222.429 423.7851222.429 822.089 88998899--11081
2.17.1.2.17.Jackson, Thomas Hudson, Ian Mitchell, Issiac Mitchell, Issiac Green, John SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2GraceIndiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanGrace9823.95423.7851423.7851423.7851423.7851--8899--
17.18.2.2.17.Jackson, Thomas Mitchell, Issiac Mitchell, Issiac Jackson, Thomas Green, John SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4GraceGraceBethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanGrace822.089 9823.95822.089 222.429 822.089 11081---11081
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.4.21.4.21.15.LaRue, Timothy Findley, Isaac Findley, Isaac Findley, Isaac Conner, Levi Devine, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceGraceSpring ArborGraceGraceHuntington9522.55 9522.55 23.599522.55 23.5922.803189442503-4250389442503
4.5.5.5.21.5.LaRue, Timothy Conner, Levi LaRue, Timothy Findley, Isaac Findley, Isaac LaRue, Timothy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceSpring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborHuntingtonSpring Arbor9522.55 22.803123.5922.80319522.55 9522.55 -894425034250389442503
5.15.4.4.5.21.Findley, Isaac LaRue, Timothy Conner, Levi LaRue, Timothy Findley, Isaac Devine, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Spring ArborHuntingtonSpring ArborHuntingtonHuntingtonHuntington9522.55 23.599522.55 22.803123.5923.59--42503894-894
5.21.21.4.21.4.LaRue, Timothy Devine, Ian Findley, Isaac LaRue, Timothy Devine, Ian LaRue, Timothy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HuntingtonSpring ArborGraceHuntingtonHuntingtonSpring Arbor23.59724.269522.55 23.599522.55 9522.55 42503-42503--894
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.3.3.26.Barnett, Jonah Schutte, Caleb Knight, Taylor Knight, Taylor SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneTaylorMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene3722.4853722.48522.8222.8235864--
19.6.6.6.Knight, Taylor Hamer, Matthew Hamer, Matthew Schutte, Caleb SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)22.8222.8222.8222.8258643-3
26.19.19.6.Barnett, Jonah Knight, Taylor Hamer, Matthew Barnett, Jonah SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)TaylorTaylor22.82724.070722.82724.0707--3-
3.26.6.19.Schutte, Caleb Barnett, Jonah Schutte, Caleb Hamer, Matthew SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)24.642724.6427724.07073722.485----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.25.9.Langston, Dawan Fuentes, Tomas Lamphere, Zach FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Francis (Ind.)HuntingtonSpring Arbor1922.9323.11581922.93924-924
9.7.7.Lamphere, Zach Wilford, Nick Langston, Dawan SR-4SR-4SO-2Spring ArborSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor23.11581922.9324.56---
23.9.23.Fuentes, Tomas Lamphere, Zach Fuentes, Tomas FR-1SR-4FR-1GoshenHuntingtonSpring Arbor24.4124.4124.41--924
25.9.9.Wilford, Nick Wilford, Nick Lamphere, Zach SO-2FR-1FR-1HuntingtonSpring ArborHuntington24.5623.115824.41---
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
14.10.24.Torok, Jackson Torok, Jackson Torok, Jackson SR-4JR-3JR-3TaylorIndiana WesleyanTaylor8124.4102523.133523.133---
22.14.10.Foster, Justin Plattner, Taylor Forker, Kyle SR-4SR-4JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)8124.410223.46323.463---
14.22.14.Plattner, Taylor Foster, Justin Forker, Kyle SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Francis (Ind.)TaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)8124.41025824.29808124.4102---
22.24.22.Forker, Kyle Forker, Kyle Forker, Kyle JR-3SR-4SR-4TaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)Taylor8124.41028124.410223.463---
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.11.11.Stoner Eby, Samuel Stoner Eby, Samuel Troyer, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1GoshenHuntingtonGoshen323.198323.198323.198---
16.16.11.Meek, Riley Meek, Riley Plant, William FR-1FR-1FR-1HuntingtonGoshenGoshen7223.612324.2547DNS---
20.16.11.Plant, William Troyer, Ben Plant, William JR-3FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanGoshenGoshen324.25477223.612324.2547---
 16. Troyer, Ben Plant, William Stoner Eby, Samuel FR-1JR-3FR-1GoshenHuntingtonGoshenDNS7223.612323.198---
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.8.8.13.13.8.Riehle, Matthew Riehle, Matthew Jones, Corey Jones, Corey Jones, Corey Miltz, Collin FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)6423.392323.0184 323.0184 723.332323.0184 6423.392-126126---
8.13.12.12.12.12.Miltz, Collin Jones, Corey Miltz, Collin Jones, Corey Miltz, Collin Jones, Corey FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)323.0184 323.0184 723.332323.0184 6423.3926423.392-126--126-
12.12.13.13.8.13.Jones, Corey Jones, Corey Riehle, Matthew Jones, Corey Riehle, Matthew Miltz, Collin FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)6423.392323.0184 6423.392323.0184 323.0184 723.332-126----

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.4.4. Young, Charlie LaRue, Timothy Riehle, Matthew Stoner Eby, Samuel JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Indiana WesleyanHuntingtonHuntingtonMount Vernon Nazarene49.592 DNS 5551.80 152.069 10 - 174 -
2.12.1.16.Riehle, Matthew Williams, Michael Morrison, Tyler Crary, Ethan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Goshen8649.80 152.069 49.592 553.9337 187 - - 1386
3.6.11.15.Sheehan, Clayton Morrison, Tyler Near, Liam Sheehan, Clayton SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Grace6150.354 553.9337 DNS 6150.354 986 - - 10
4.7.11. McDade, Andrew Foster, Justin Ramseyer, Isaac Young, Charlie FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)GraceGoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)050.3890 6153.203 DNS 9050.805 451 - - -
5.9.14.6.Taylor, Josh Taylor, Josh Williams, Michael Wilford, Nick JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1GoshenHuntingtonGoshenMarian (Ind.)9050.805 0351.60 252.9414 56.53 21453 - 187 -
6.15.16. Simpson, Welsey Morrison, Tyler Melchi, Braden Mott, Bailey SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Bethel (Ind.)GoshenGoshenGrace351.262 DNS 8649.80 DNS 1386 - - -
7.3.3.15.Vinson, Mychal Mott, Bailey Wilford, Nick Melchi, Braden SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)GoshenBethel (Ind.)0351.60 351.262 DNS DNS 42 - - -
8.14.6. Stoner Eby, Samuel Bagley, Quantavious Riehle, Matthew Williams, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1GoshenHuntingtonBethel (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan51.794 49.592 7854.1011 6150.354 174 - - -
9.2.11.2.Mott, Bailey Crary, Ethan Foster, Justin Vinson, Mychal SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)5551.80 050.3890 351.262 0351.60 - - 187 10
10.8.11.18.Stalker, Spencer Young, Charlie Sheehan, Clayton Young, Charlie SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Bethel (Ind.)GraceMarian (Ind.)Goshen51.94 7854.1011 553.9337 351.262 - - - -
11.17.9.11.Near, Liam Near, Liam Wilford, Nick Melchi, Braden SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Taylor152.069 050.3890 8649.80 354.266 - - 451 986
12.9.9.19.Couchman, Luke Williams, Michael Wilford, Nick Simpson, Welsey SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneSt. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)252.9414 51.94 2353.079 152.069 - - - -
13. 9.16.Smith, Braden Melchi, Braden Smith, Braden Stalker, Spencer FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3GraceGraceGraceTaylor2353.079 7854.1011 DNS 8649.80 - - - 986
14.1.5.7.LaRue, Timothy Couchman, Luke Riehle, Matthew Young, Charlie FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4HuntingtonBethel (Ind.)GoshenGoshen6153.203 351.262 6150.354 DNS - 1386 - 986
15.16.12.10.Ramseyer, Isaac Taylor, Josh Troyer, Ben Mott, Bailey FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneIndiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)Grace553.9337 6153.203 DNS 51.794 - - 1386 -
16.10. 16.Foster, Justin Stalker, Spencer Crary, Ethan Young, Charlie SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4TaylorGoshenGoshenBethel (Ind.)7854.1011 9050.805 9050.805 8649.80 - - 187 -
17.15.9.3.Bagley, Quantavious McDade, Andrew Morrison, Tyler Bagley, Quantavious JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)354.266 354.266 56.53 56.53 - 187 1386 174
18.4.8.3.Wilford, Nick Near, Liam Stalker, Spencer Foster, Justin SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2HuntingtonMarian (Ind.)GraceBethel (Ind.)254.899 56.53 56.53 DNS - 174 - 187
19.9.19.1.Crary, Ethan LaRue, Timothy Couchman, Luke LaRue, Timothy JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Indiana WesleyanGoshenGoshenMount Vernon Nazarene56.53 354.266 050.3890 553.9337 - - - -
 16.18.17.Melchi, Braden Young, Charlie Sheehan, Clayton Smith, Braden SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)DNS 252.9414 0351.60 6153.203 - - 986 -
 13.10. Morrison, Tyler Smith, Braden Near, Liam Troyer, Ben FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4GraceGoshenTaylorMount Vernon NazareneDNS 6150.354 DNS DNS - 21453 21453 451
 9.13.11.Williams, Michael Stoner Eby, Samuel Williams, Michael Smith, Braden FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceGraceMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneDNS 5551.80 9050.805 DNS - - 1386 174
  4.10.Troyer, Ben McDade, Andrew Sheehan, Clayton Morrison, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4GoshenHuntingtonTaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)DNS 8649.80 354.266 51.94 - - - 451
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.1.5.5.1.Sheehan, Clayton Young, Charlie Taylor, Josh Young, Charlie Taylor, Josh FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)9150.8081049.59864650.358850.381049.5986534224108410880553422
2.2.4.3.5.Taylor, Josh Riehle, Matthew Riehle, Matthew McDade, Andrew Riehle, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3GoshenMarian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanGoshenMarian (Ind.)9150.80849.8050.381049.598650.384108585880558
1.3.5.3.5.Sheehan, Clayton Sheehan, Clayton McDade, Andrew McDade, Andrew Riehle, Matthew FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanSt. Francis (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan50.384650.358849.809150.80849.8080567585342253422
5.4.1.2.2.McDade, Andrew McDade, Andrew Sheehan, Clayton Sheehan, Clayton Taylor, Josh SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)4650.358850.3849.804650.35889150.80867805805410867
5.5.5.3.4.McDade, Andrew Taylor, Josh McDade, Andrew Young, Charlie Sheehan, Clayton JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)GoshenMarian (Ind.)GoshenIndiana Wesleyan49.809150.8084650.35889150.80850.3853422534228055342253422
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.6.6.6.7.6.Stalker, Spencer Mott, Bailey Simpson, Welsey Simpson, Welsey Stalker, Spencer Simpson, Welsey FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4GraceGraceBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)DNS4951.8035 651.261 4951.8035 4951.8035 1151.94 --13-139279
9.9.7.10.6. Simpson, Welsey Vinson, Mychal Vinson, Mychal Simpson, Welsey Vinson, Mychal Mott, Bailey FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4GraceBethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)651.261 DNS751.601151.94 651.261 1151.94 9279-9279--9279
10.6.9.6.7.6.Morrison, Tyler Simpson, Welsey Mott, Bailey Vinson, Mychal Simpson, Welsey Mott, Bailey FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)DNS651.261 4951.8035 4951.8035 4951.8035 651.261 927913-9279-9279
6.9.10.6.7.9.Morrison, Tyler Simpson, Welsey Stalker, Spencer Vinson, Mychal Simpson, Welsey Vinson, Mychal FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)1151.94 4951.8035 1151.94 751.60DNS751.6013--92799279-
9.7.  7.9.Morrison, Tyler Morrison, Tyler Morrison, Tyler Mott, Bailey Simpson, Welsey Stalker, Spencer SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)GraceBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)651.261 1151.94 DNS4951.8035 751.60651.261 13-----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.11.8.11.Stoner Eby, Samuel Stoner Eby, Samuel Stoner Eby, Samuel Foster, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4GraceGoshenGoshenGoshen952.061754.109851.7970553.078 --4134-
11.16.11.13.Foster, Justin Couchman, Luke Near, Liam Smith, Braden SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene553.078 2552.9413952.06151.7970----
13.12.12.13.Near, Liam Couchman, Luke Couchman, Luke Near, Liam SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene952.0612552.94132552.9413754.1098---4134
11.12.13.13.Stoner Eby, Samuel Couchman, Luke Smith, Braden Near, Liam FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneGraceMount Vernon Nazarene754.109851.7970553.078 952.061----
16.16.16.16.Couchman, Luke Smith, Braden Foster, Justin Foster, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4GoshenTaylorTaylorMount Vernon Nazarene2552.9413952.061754.10982552.9413----
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14. LaRue, Timothy Wilford, Nick FR-1SO-2HuntingtonSt. Francis (Ind.)3253.202DNS--
17. Bagley, Quantavious Wilford, Nick JR-3FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)Huntington54.2663253.202--
18. Wilford, Nick Melchi, Braden SO-2FR-1HuntingtonHuntington054.893253.202--
 14.Melchi, Braden Wilford, Nick SO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)DNSDNS--
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 15.15.15.  Troyer, Ben Ramseyer, Isaac Williams, Michael Williams, Michael Troyer, Ben Williams, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneGoshenMount Vernon NazareneGoshen2953.9382953.93856.53656.536DNSDNS------
19.19.   19.Ramseyer, Isaac Crary, Ethan Ramseyer, Isaac Ramseyer, Isaac Ramseyer, Isaac Crary, Ethan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GoshenIndiana WesleyanGraceMount Vernon NazareneGraceGoshen56.53656.53656.536DNS2953.9382953.938------
15.  19.  Troyer, Ben Williams, Michael Williams, Michael Crary, Ethan Troyer, Ben Williams, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanGraceGoshenGoshenMount Vernon NazareneIndiana Wesleyan56.536DNS2953.938DNSDNS2953.938------
15. 19.19.15.15.Troyer, Ben Troyer, Ben Ramseyer, Isaac Ramseyer, Isaac Ramseyer, Isaac Crary, Ethan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3GraceGoshenIndiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanGraceMount Vernon NazareneDNSDNSDNS2953.9382953.938DNS------

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.19.17.13.Young, Charlie Young, Charlie Ferrell, John Sovine, Josiah JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanSt. Francis (Ind.)Taylor1:21.130 26:01:28.137 36:01:45.28 52:01:23.8115 210 - 41 210
2.20.17.6.Smith, Kyle Edwards, Shamar Edwards, Shamar Thornton, Drew JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4GraceMount Vernon NazareneGraceHuntington8:01:22.13 11:01:33.165 1:22.37 30:01:29.68 0851 - - 8578
3.14.21.11.Thornton, Drew Barrett, Kye Thornton, Drew Brainer, Nathan SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)GraceBethel (Ind.)39:01:22.223 24:01:36.458 26:01:28.137 11:01:33.165 2562 - - 4710
4.7.1.1.Vinson, Mychal Buckeridge, Sebastian Johnson, Graham Backus, Jonathan SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Marian (Ind.)TaylorHuntingtonSpring Arbor1:22.37 1:21.130 1:28.73 39:01:22.223 8578 - - -
5.11.2.1.Sallee, Tanner Sovine, Josiah Schwartz, Tyler Thornton, Drew FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3GraceHuntingtonHuntingtonMarian (Ind.)52:01:23.8115 1:31.3743 39:01:22.223 1:24.804 41 - 63 -
6.10.13.17.Buckeridge, Sebastian Whitney , Nathan Bosworth, Jack Sovine, Josiah JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Marian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor1:24.804 11:01:33.165 26:01:28.137 1:31.3743 63 - 8578 -
7.18.16.17.Sovine, Josiah Alonso, Sebastian Buckeridge, Sebastian Johnson, Graham JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1HuntingtonBethel (Ind.)HuntingtonMount Vernon Nazarene1:25.099 45:01:32.94 1:26.095 52:01:23.8115 2 - 4710 -
8.8.12.22.Brainer, Nathan Vinson, Mychal Young, Charlie Jenney, Alexander FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2TaylorMarian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanSpring Arbor1:26.095 26:01:28.137 45:01:32.94 1:29.796 4710 - 63 0851
9.12.12.20.Jenney, Alexander Feldpausch, Devin Brainer, Nathan Thornton, Drew SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)GraceMarian (Ind.)1:26.433 1:22.37 1:29.796 24:01:36.458 - 4710 - -
10.2.9.16.Morse, Zach Sallee, Tanner Buckeridge, Sebastian Morse, Zach SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Spring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborIndiana Wesleyan1:27.830 45:01:32.94 1:26.095 1:25.099 - 8578 - 2
11.21.13.16.Backus, Jonathan Cornfield, Isaac Ferrell, John Feldpausch, Devin FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneSt. Francis (Ind.)HuntingtonSpring Arbor26:01:28.137 36:01:45.28 52:01:23.8115 22:01:35.076 - 63 0851 210
12.9.12.17.Alonso, Sebastian Edwards, Shamar Barrett, Kye Backus, Jonathan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)TaylorSpring ArborMount Vernon Nazarene1:28.73 1:26.433 1:29.796 1:25.099 - - - 2562
13.18.9.2.Barrett, Kye Morse, Zach Vinson, Mychal Brainer, Nathan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3GraceBethel (Ind.)HuntingtonSpring Arbor30:01:29.68 52:01:23.8115 36:01:45.28 1:39.3078 - - - -
14.5.13.11.Whitney , Nathan Johnson, Graham Thornton, Drew Buckeridge, Sebastian FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneGraceGraceMount Vernon Nazarene1:29.796 39:01:22.223 1:39.3078 1:28.73 - 8578 - 63
15.19.7.13.Edwards, Shamar Young, Charlie Sovine, Josiah Vinson, Mychal FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneGrace1:31.3743 39:01:22.223 22:01:35.076 52:01:23.8115 - 0851 - 8578
16.6.7.9.Clements, Remington Jenney, Alexander Brainer, Nathan Buckeridge, Sebastian JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Spring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborTaylor45:01:32.94 22:01:35.076 1:27.830 24:01:36.458 - - - 210
17.16.16.13.Cornfield, Isaac Edwards, Shamar Young, Charlie Cornfield, Isaac SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1TaylorBethel (Ind.)Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)11:01:33.165 1:28.73 36:01:45.28 1:28.73 - - 2 -
18.14.22.15.Johnson, Graham Young, Charlie Young, Charlie Sovine, Josiah JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3HuntingtonMount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene1:33.26 1:31.3743 1:31.3743 1:33.26 - - - 0851
19.9.14.6.Feldpausch, Devin Vinson, Mychal Whitney , Nathan Sovine, Josiah SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Spring ArborHuntingtonMarian (Ind.)Huntington22:01:35.076 52:01:23.8115 1:24.804 36:01:45.28 - - - -
20.1.3.22.Bosworth, Jack Clements, Remington Bosworth, Jack Cornfield, Isaac FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Spring Arbor24:01:36.458 1:27.830 1:25.099 26:01:28.137 - 8578 - 210
21.11.10.13.Schwartz, Tyler Sovine, Josiah Sovine, Josiah Clements, Remington SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Bethel (Ind.)TaylorTaylorTaylor1:39.3078 1:25.099 1:33.26 11:01:33.165 - - - 63
22.11.16.5.Ferrell, John Feldpausch, Devin Johnson, Graham Alonso, Sebastian JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)HuntingtonIndiana WesleyanHuntington36:01:45.28 1:28.73 26:01:28.137 1:33.26 - - - -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.4.4.Young, Charlie Vinson, Mychal Young, Charlie JR-3SR-4JR-3Indiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)Grace1:21.13614:01:25.096551:01:22.374901056612976655
2.6.2.Smith, Kyle Thornton, Drew Young, Charlie JR-3SO-2SO-2GraceGraceMarian (Ind.)1:22.131:21.1361:21.1368612976655
3.6.2.Thornton, Drew Vinson, Mychal Thornton, Drew SO-2SO-2SR-4Marian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)59:01:22.2226:01:24.80051:01:22.3740690105606
4.4.6.Vinson, Mychal Smith, Kyle Vinson, Mychal SR-4JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan51:01:22.3741:21.13626:01:24.800665561297735
6.6.1.Buckeridge, Sebastian Young, Charlie Smith, Kyle JR-3SO-2JR-3Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)26:01:24.80014:01:25.09651:21.1367350661297
7.4.4.Sovine, Josiah Sovine, Josiah Young, Charlie JR-3SO-2JR-3HuntingtonMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)14:01:25.09651:21.1361:21.136612978901056
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.21.Sallee, Tanner Backus, Jonathan FR-1SO-2GraceMount Vernon Nazarene1:23.81921:29.682412-
9.18.Jenney, Alexander Schwartz, Tyler SO-2FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneGrace9:01:26.431:28.132--
11.5.Backus, Jonathan Schwartz, Tyler FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene1:28.1321:23.8192--
13.18.Barrett, Kye Johnson, Graham SO-2SO-2GraceMount Vernon Nazarene1:29.681:33.267--
18.13.Johnson, Graham Schwartz, Tyler JR-3SO-2HuntingtonGrace1:33.2671:29.68--
21.18.Schwartz, Tyler Barrett, Kye SR-4JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Grace1:39.30391:23.8192--
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.8.17.8.17.14.Morse, Zach Brainer, Nathan Cornfield, Isaac Bosworth, Jack Bosworth, Jack Morse, Zach SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)TaylorMount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene43:01:26.094443:01:26.094436:01:29.7936:01:29.791:27.83123:01:33.16-11---
20.10.20.20.10.17.Morse, Zach Morse, Zach Bosworth, Jack Morse, Zach Cornfield, Isaac Morse, Zach FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TaylorSpring ArborTaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring ArborTaylor23:01:33.161:27.8311:27.83143:01:26.094443:01:26.094438:01:36.45------
17.14.10.14.8.20.Morse, Zach Whitney , Nathan Cornfield, Isaac Brainer, Nathan Cornfield, Isaac Brainer, Nathan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor38:01:36.4536:01:29.791:27.83136:01:29.7938:01:36.4536:01:29.79---1--
10.17.20.14.10.17.Bosworth, Jack Cornfield, Isaac Morse, Zach Bosworth, Jack Cornfield, Isaac Whitney , Nathan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TaylorTaylorSpring ArborSpring ArborTaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)38:01:36.4523:01:33.1636:01:29.7943:01:26.094438:01:36.451:27.831----1-
20.20.10.20.20.8.Cornfield, Isaac Bosworth, Jack Whitney , Nathan Brainer, Nathan Bosworth, Jack Morse, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Spring ArborSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring ArborMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneSt. Francis (Ind.)23:01:33.1638:01:36.4543:01:26.094423:01:33.1643:01:26.094443:01:26.0944----1-
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.16.12.22.12.12.Feldpausch, Devin Clements, Remington Alonso, Sebastian Edwards, Shamar Alonso, Sebastian Alonso, Sebastian FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Spring ArborSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)21:01:31.37339:01:45.2816:01:35.071239:01:45.281:28.73739:01:45.28------
19.15.12.19.15.12.Edwards, Shamar Edwards, Shamar Edwards, Shamar Ferrell, John Edwards, Shamar Edwards, Shamar JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)Spring ArborSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor1:32.946116:01:35.07121:32.94611:32.946121:01:31.37339:01:45.28------
15.15.16.15.16.12.Alonso, Sebastian Edwards, Shamar Feldpausch, Devin Edwards, Shamar Clements, Remington Clements, Remington SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Spring ArborBethel (Ind.)Spring ArborSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)16:01:35.07121:28.73721:01:31.3731:32.94611:32.946139:01:45.28------
22.19.22.12.19.19.Ferrell, John Edwards, Shamar Ferrell, John Feldpausch, Devin Feldpausch, Devin Alonso, Sebastian FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Spring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborSt. Francis (Ind.)16:01:35.071221:01:31.37316:01:35.07121:28.73716:01:35.071221:01:31.373------
22.22.22.19.22.22.Edwards, Shamar Alonso, Sebastian Edwards, Shamar Alonso, Sebastian Ferrell, John Alonso, Sebastian JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Spring ArborBethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Spring Arbor1:28.73739:01:45.2816:01:35.071239:01:45.2839:01:45.2821:01:31.373------

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.25.1.27.Liwanag, Kyle Stutzman, Haile Whittredge, Max Brainer, Nathan FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3GoshenMarian (Ind.)Spring ArborIndiana Wesleyan2:00.554 2:16.359 1:54.451 45:02:02.900 - 6 1050 -
25.22.2.25.Villanueva, Manny Gemmaka, Garrett Ott, Steven Hervey, Braden JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1HuntingtonGoshenIndiana WesleyanSt. Francis (Ind.)2:00.554 1:56.10 1:54.971 1:54.971 - - 38 -
14.13.3.25.Smith, Trent Erow, Kenny Hendricks, Howard Beatty, Isaac SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Marian (Ind.)GraceMarian (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene1:56.10 23:02:10.08 19:01:55.973 40:01:58.829 - 6 6 25208
24.7.4.2.Whittredge, Max Hendryx, Aaron Chesterman, Elijah Hervey, Braden FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Spring ArborMount Vernon NazareneHuntingtonIndiana Wesleyan2:07.72 45:02:02.900 19:01:56.06 2:00.5977 0397 38 9527 -
5.13.5.11.Hervey, Braden Miller, Trevor Conkel, Nate Richardson, Avery JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanTaylorMarian (Ind.)23:02:10.08 2:00.715 1:56.10 12:02:11.86 0397 38 4 -
12.3.6.7.Agnew, Tyson Bates, James Liwanag, Kyle Slemmons, Clayton SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Grace12:02:11.86 5:01:59.6237 44:01:57.59 2:16.359 1050 - 0397 -
9.18.7.25.Whittredge, Max Beatty, Isaac Smith, Luke Stutzman, Haile SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4TaylorGraceGraceHuntington45:02:02.900 1:56.10 1:58.7562 47:02:09.9646 1050 - 25208 11
21.11.8.2.Macklin Jr., Maurice Schmenk, Devin Macklin Jr., Maurice Smith, Luke FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneGoshenGraceMarian (Ind.)2:00.715 2:08.663 40:01:58.829 2:16.6871 - 6 11 -
9.25.9.26.Erow, Kenny Nelson, Timothy Gaines, Colin Hendryx, Aaron FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Marian (Ind.)GraceMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)23:02:10.08 23:02:10.08 1:59.3053 1:54.971 - - - -
8.5.10.18.Richardson, Avery Miller, Trevor Belinchon, Pol Brainer, Nathan SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan2:16.359 18:02:02.001 5:01:59.6237 1:58.7562 - - - 9527
28.9.11.4.Smith, Trent Macklin Jr., Maurice Nelson, Timothy Belinchon, Pol SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1GraceTaylorSpring ArborSpring Arbor2:03.219 2:16.359 14:01:59.75 18:02:02.001 - 25208 - 1050
18.6.12.8.Smith, Trent Whittredge, Max Stutzman, Haile Smith, Trent FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)HuntingtonTaylor2:04.3026 2:03.82 2:00.554 2:03.219 4 1050 - -
19.20.13.25.Hervey, Braden Whittredge, Max Beatty, Isaac Brainer, Nathan SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)GraceBethel (Ind.)1:54.451 2:16.359 2:00.5977 1:54.451 - - - -
4.28.14.27.Smith, Luke Pinks, Tanner Hendryx, Aaron Nelson, Timothy SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)HuntingtonBethel (Ind.)2:02.1269 2:02.845 2:00.715 2:07.72 - - - -
1.2.15.5.Pinks, Tanner Smith, Luke Miller, Trevor Slemmons, Clayton SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Marian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)Spring Arbor2:00.5977 2:16.6871 57:02:01.13 2:08.663 38 - - -
15.17.16.23.Gemmaka, Garrett Erow, Kenny Slemmons, Clayton Smith, Luke FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanMount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)23:02:10.08 2:03.82 18:02:02.001 57:02:01.13 - 1050 - -
20.1.17.17.Gemmaka, Garrett Macklin Jr., Maurice Gemmaka, Garrett Chesterman, Elijah JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Spring ArborGraceMount Vernon NazareneSpring Arbor1:54.971 47:02:09.9646 2:02.1269 23:02:10.08 - 4 - -
23.7.18.27.Stutzman, Haile Hendryx, Aaron Richardson, Avery Miller, Trevor SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)Taylor2:00.715 57:02:01.13 2:02.845 2:02.845 4 1050 - -
9.24.19.3.Smith, Luke Slemmons, Clayton Brainer, Nathan Macklin Jr., Maurice FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)HuntingtonTaylorMount Vernon Nazarene2:16.6871 1:54.451 45:02:02.900 1:58.7562 - 0397 - -
29.14.20.2.Florian, David Miller, Trevor Smith, Trent Erow, Kenny SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3GoshenGraceSpring ArborTaylor2:08.663 12:02:11.86 2:03.219 1:59.3053 - 0397 - -
24.17.21.1.Hendricks, Howard Florian, David Erow, Kenny Beatty, Isaac SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3HuntingtonMarian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanTaylor2:03.219 19:01:56.06 2:03.82 2:00.5977 - - - 4
22.20.22.2.Brainer, Nathan Conkel, Nate Bates, James Hervey, Braden SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Spring ArborSpring ArborTaylorMarian (Ind.)2:00.554 1:54.971 2:04.3026 1:54.971 4 - - -
6.1.23.7.Slemmons, Clayton Pinks, Tanner Schmenk, Devin Schmenk, Devin JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4TaylorSpring ArborSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor19:01:55.973 57:02:01.13 2:07.72 2:07.72 - - - -
7.15.24.2.Liwanag, Kyle Agnew, Tyson Agnew, Tyson Bates, James JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)47:02:09.9646 1:56.10 2:08.663 1:59.3053 - - - -
20.16.25.16.Conkel, Nate Bates, James Pinks, Tanner Belinchon, Pol SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana WesleyanMount Vernon NazareneGoshenMarian (Ind.)2:03.82 2:02.1269 47:02:09.9646 1:54.451 - - - 6
7.22.26.7.Agnew, Tyson Belinchon, Pol Hervey, Braden Pinks, Tanner FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanTaylorIndiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)1:54.451 14:01:59.75 23:02:10.08 2:00.715 4 1050 - -
21.15.27.1.Slemmons, Clayton Miller, Trevor Villanueva, Manny Brainer, Nathan JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1HuntingtonBethel (Ind.)GoshenSpring Arbor1:54.971 12:02:11.86 12:02:11.86 2:07.72 - 38 - -
7.15.28.13.Florian, David Agnew, Tyson Wiedenhoeft, Alex Miller, Trevor SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1HuntingtonGoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor1:54.451 1:56.10 2:16.359 14:01:59.75 - - - -
6.6.29.7.Hervey, Braden Richardson, Avery Florian, David Slemmons, Clayton SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1GraceSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene2:16.359 1:56.10 2:16.6871 45:02:02.900 38 - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.13.1.2.2.Whittredge, Max Macklin Jr., Maurice Whittredge, Max Macklin Jr., Maurice Macklin Jr., Maurice FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Spring ArborGraceMarian (Ind.)51:01:54.4562:00.5955 51:01:54.4562:00.5955 2:00.5955 8749988461091231988
5.8.2.2.8.Whittredge, Max Conkel, Nate Ott, Steven Beatty, Isaac Conkel, Nate JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3GraceMarian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanTaylorMarian (Ind.)1:55.9761:55.9761:54.9791:01:58.82 51:01:54.456-4610919885636-
2.1.3.13.5.Macklin Jr., Maurice Conkel, Nate Hendricks, Howard Conkel, Nate Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4GraceSpring ArborMarian (Ind.)TaylorGrace1:01:58.82 1:01:58.82 1:55.97651:01:54.4561:54.97923187495636231-
5.5.5.3.8.Macklin Jr., Maurice Conkel, Nate Conkel, Nate Macklin Jr., Maurice Beatty, Isaac SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Spring ArborGraceTaylorSpring ArborSpring Arbor1:55.9761:01:58.82 1:56.101:01:58.82 2:00.5955 46109187498749-988
2.5.8.1.1.Whittredge, Max Conkel, Nate Macklin Jr., Maurice Ott, Steven Macklin Jr., Maurice SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4GraceIndiana WesleyanGraceSpring ArborMarian (Ind.)1:54.9791:55.9761:01:58.82 2:00.5955 1:55.9768749988231-461091
1.2.13.2.3.Macklin Jr., Maurice Hendricks, Howard Beatty, Isaac Beatty, Isaac Beatty, Isaac SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanGraceGraceIndiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)1:56.102:00.5955 2:00.5955 1:01:58.82 51:01:54.4562318749--988
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.6.15.7.17.17.Belinchon, Pol Liwanag, Kyle Belinchon, Pol Belinchon, Pol Gaines, Colin Smith, Luke FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene1:59.6251:01:57.595713:01:59.304751:01:57.59571:59.621:59.62362913436291343629-
10.7.10.15.6.7.Gaines, Colin Smith, Luke Belinchon, Pol Miller, Trevor Liwanag, Kyle Belinchon, Pol FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Marian (Ind.)GraceMarian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneGrace51:01:57.59571:58.7502 42:02:02.12541:59.6251:01:57.595742:02:02.1254-3629-134--
17.9.15.10.6.15.Gemmaka, Garrett Gaines, Colin Gemmaka, Garrett Smith, Luke Gemmaka, Garrett Smith, Luke JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Marian (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene1:59.6213:01:59.304713:01:59.30471:58.7502 4:02:01.1331 4:02:01.1331 134-----
9.10.7.9.15.15.Gemmaka, Garrett Belinchon, Pol Gaines, Colin Miller, Trevor Gemmaka, Garrett Gaines, Colin JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)42:02:02.12541:59.6213:01:59.304751:01:57.595751:01:57.595742:02:02.1254---134--
9.15.10.17.7.10.Gemmaka, Garrett Miller, Trevor Belinchon, Pol Liwanag, Kyle Liwanag, Kyle Belinchon, Pol FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)GraceMount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene4:02:01.1331 4:02:01.1331 42:02:02.12541:58.7502 13:01:59.30471:58.7502 ----3629-
15.17.10.10.9.6.Gemmaka, Garrett Gemmaka, Garrett Liwanag, Kyle Belinchon, Pol Gemmaka, Garrett Miller, Trevor FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene51:01:57.595742:02:02.12544:02:01.1331 4:02:01.1331 4:02:01.1331 13:01:59.3047--3629--134
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.11.21.16.Smith, Trent Nelson, Timothy Richardson, Avery Bates, James SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Spring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborSpring Arbor22:02:03.82224:01:59.759622:02:04.301722:02:03.822----
11.16.21.20.Erow, Kenny Slemmons, Clayton Bates, James Nelson, Timothy FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Spring ArborMount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborTaylor22:02:04.30172:02.00557:02:03.21122:02:03.822----
11.18.20.16.Smith, Trent Richardson, Avery Erow, Kenny Richardson, Avery FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Spring ArborMount Vernon Nazarene2:02.0051:02:02.84422:02:04.30172:02.005----
11.20.11.21.Smith, Trent Smith, Trent Bates, James Erow, Kenny SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborSpring ArborSpring Arbor22:02:03.82257:02:03.2112:02.0052:02.005----
22.21.18.11.Bates, James Erow, Kenny Richardson, Avery Bates, James SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanSpring ArborTaylor57:02:03.21122:02:03.82222:02:03.8221:02:02.844----
20.22.18.16.Nelson, Timothy Bates, James Bates, James Richardson, Avery SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Indiana WesleyanTaylorMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)24:01:59.759622:02:04.30171:02:02.8441:02:02.844----
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
24.23.28.23.Florian, David Schmenk, Devin Villanueva, Manny Schmenk, Devin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)49:02:11.8642:07.72212:09.960033:02:16.68----
27.24.25.24.Agnew, Tyson Agnew, Tyson Wiedenhoeft, Alex Schmenk, Devin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)33:02:16.6821:02:08.6632:07.722121:02:08.663----
24.25.25.24.Schmenk, Devin Pinks, Tanner Schmenk, Devin Schmenk, Devin SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)Goshen2:09.96002:09.96002:09.96002:07.7221----
27.27.23.24.Wiedenhoeft, Alex Villanueva, Manny Wiedenhoeft, Alex Agnew, Tyson FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)1:02:16.35549:02:11.86421:02:08.66349:02:11.864----
27.28.25.25.Florian, David Wiedenhoeft, Alex Florian, David Florian, David FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)GoshenGoshen2:09.96001:02:16.35533:02:16.6849:02:11.864----
28.29.28.28.Agnew, Tyson Florian, David Florian, David Florian, David SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1GoshenBethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)2:09.960033:02:16.6821:02:08.66321:02:08.663----
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.19.Chesterman, Elijah Hendryx, Aaron SR-4JR-3HuntingtonHuntington45:01:56.061845:01:56.0618955-
12.19.Stutzman, Haile Stutzman, Haile SO-2FR-1HuntingtonIndiana Wesleyan2:00.55345:01:56.0618--
14.14.Hendryx, Aaron Chesterman, Elijah JR-3SO-2HuntingtonHuntington52:02:00.7132:10.083-955
19.26.Brainer, Nathan Hervey, Braden FR-1SO-2TaylorIndiana Wesleyan4:02:02.90845:01:56.0618--
26.26.Hervey, Braden Chesterman, Elijah SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanTaylor2:10.08352:02:00.713-955

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Ott, Steven Stevely, Ryan JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)7:02:29.45 2:37.83 51042 -
2.21.Hendricks, Howard Stevely, Ryan FR-1SO-2Marian (Ind.)Huntington24:02:32.18 29:02:32.255 8 -
3.6.Thornton, Drew Norris, Marston SO-2FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)29:02:32.255 1:02:43.73 9661 -
4.8.Beatty, Isaac Hyter, Matthew SO-2SO-2GraceMount Vernon Nazarene2:33.610 DNS 553 8
5.2.Elias, Liam Hyter, Matthew JR-3JR-3GoshenMarian (Ind.)2:33.7362 42:02:49.615 2451 -
6.1.Kundo, Weston Burke, Aden SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanTaylor43:02:37.61 14:02:37.6575 39 -
7.3.McKee, Garrett Howard, Gideon SR-4FR-1Indiana WesleyanSpring Arbor14:02:37.6575 7:02:41.42 725 -
8.18.Miller, Trevor Norris, Marston JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2:37.7669 51:02:38.366 1 -
9.2.O'Connor, Derek Swanger, Samuel JR-3JR-3GraceMount Vernon Nazarene2:37.83 2:37.83 - 51042
10.9.Escamilla, Salvador Burke, Aden SR-4JR-3GoshenTaylor51:02:38.366 24:02:32.18 - -
11.6.Hyter, Matthew Hendricks, Howard JR-3SO-2HuntingtonMarian (Ind.)2:41.399 2:41.399 - -
12.22.Morse, Zach Matthew, Nathaniel SO-2SO-2Spring ArborGrace7:02:41.42 2:33.7362 - -
13.25.Ramseyer, Isaac Hyter, Matthew FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneGoshen27:02:42.84 2:56.995 - 553
14.18.Gasaway, Adam Escamilla, Salvador JR-3FR-1Marian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)24:02:43.03 2:56.995 - 8
15.11.Kibet, Dan Norris, Marston SO-2JR-3GoshenGoshen27:02:43.08 51:02:38.366 - -
16.20.Richardson, Avery Smith, Tommee FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Grace2:43.198 11:02:46.63 - -
17.24.Montgemery, Blake Burke, Aden JR-3SO-2TaylorSpring Arbor1:02:43.73 27:02:43.08 - -
18.23.Smith, Tommee Hendricks, Howard SO-2JR-3Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)25:02:43.9212 14:02:37.6575 - -
19.8.Norris, Marston Burke, Aden FR-1SO-2GraceIndiana Wesleyan27:02:44.423 3:02.495 - 1
20.24.Swanger, Samuel Ramseyer, Isaac SO-2JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneHuntington11:02:46.63 27:02:43.08 - -
21.1.Holst, Nathan O'Connor, Derek JR-3JR-3TaylorBethel (Ind.)52:02:46.91 2:37.83 - -
22.18.Stevely, Ryan Richardson, Avery SO-2JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneTaylor42:02:49.615 2:33.610 - 9661
23.11.Streitmatter, Nathan Matthew, Nathaniel SO-2JR-3TaylorGoshen2:54.087 11:02:46.63 - -
24.25.Howard, Gideon Edwards, Justin FR-1JR-3Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)2:56.995 27:02:42.84 - -
25.19.Edwards, Justin McKee, Garrett JR-3FR-1HuntingtonGoshen2:57.6923 51:02:38.366 - 1
26.10.Matthew, Nathaniel Beatty, Isaac FR-1JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)3:02.495 25:02:43.9212 - -
 3.Burke, Aden Stevely, Ryan JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)GoshenDNS 1:02:43.73 - -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.9.4.2.14.18.Gasaway, Adam Smith, Tommee Elias, Liam Hendricks, Howard Thornton, Drew Escamilla, Salvador SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Spring ArborBethel (Ind.)2:32.182:32.252:43.92462:32.182:33.73582:32.1815--815-
18.4.9.3.5.14.Beatty, Isaac Smith, Tommee O'Connor, Derek Thornton, Drew Beatty, Isaac Elias, Liam JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Marian (Ind.)GoshenSpring ArborMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Goshen2:32.182:38.36432:32.252:32.252:43.924630:02:37.7657969-8969969969
14.10.10.4.10.10.Escamilla, Salvador Beatty, Isaac Hendricks, Howard Beatty, Isaac Gasaway, Adam Escamilla, Salvador JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Marian (Ind.)GoshenSpring ArborGraceGraceGoshen30:02:37.76572:43.032:32.1830:02:33.612:38.36432:38.3643-15-15--
9.10.2.5.8.4.Gasaway, Adam Beatty, Isaac Beatty, Isaac Elias, Liam Gasaway, Adam Thornton, Drew SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Marian (Ind.)GoshenMarian (Ind.)GoshenMarian (Ind.)Grace30:02:37.76572:43.92462:37.8362:33.73582:33.73582:37.836-2912424-969
10.8.8.8.14.18.Hendricks, Howard Elias, Liam Miller, Trevor Miller, Trevor Escamilla, Salvador Miller, Trevor SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)GraceMarian (Ind.)30:02:33.612:38.36432:38.364330:02:37.76572:32.252:38.364315291-2918-
2.14.5.9.5.3.O'Connor, Derek Miller, Trevor Beatty, Isaac O'Connor, Derek Gasaway, Adam Miller, Trevor SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3GraceGoshenMarian (Ind.)GraceGoshenGoshen2:38.364330:02:37.76572:33.73582:37.8362:43.92462:37.8368----8
18.4.4.10.3.5.Escamilla, Salvador Miller, Trevor Smith, Tommee Escamilla, Salvador Gasaway, Adam Miller, Trevor SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)GoshenGoshenGoshenGraceBethel (Ind.)2:43.032:32.252:43.032:38.36432:32.252:32.25------
18.4.2.14.8.4.Gasaway, Adam Thornton, Drew Miller, Trevor Gasaway, Adam Gasaway, Adam Miller, Trevor JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3GoshenGoshenMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)30:02:33.612:32.182:32.182:43.032:32.252:37.836----291-
8.14.8.18.3.4.O'Connor, Derek Hendricks, Howard Smith, Tommee Smith, Tommee Smith, Tommee Smith, Tommee SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)GraceSpring ArborGraceSpring Arbor2:32.252:33.735830:02:37.76572:43.924630:02:37.76572:32.18-2415---
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 11.25.Kibet, Dan Hyter, Matthew Matthew, Nathaniel SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)HuntingtonHuntington41:03:02.4992:41.391DNS---
24.15. Norris, Marston Kibet, Dan Burke, Aden JR-3SO-2FR-1GraceGoshenSpring ArborDNS2:43.0862:41.391---
15.19.26.Matthew, Nathaniel Norris, Marston Norris, Marston FR-1FR-1SO-2GraceGraceHuntington2:43.0862:44.4272:56.99---
 20.22.Swanger, Samuel Swanger, Samuel Burke, Aden JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneGrace2:41.39153:02:46.632:43.086---
19.21. Swanger, Samuel Holst, Nathan Howard, Gideon JR-3JR-3SO-2HuntingtonTaylorHuntingtonDNS13:02:46.9132:49.6170---
24.22.19.Edwards, Justin Stevely, Ryan Stevely, Ryan JR-3SO-2SO-2Spring ArborMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)2:44.4272:49.617013:02:46.913---
22.24.22.Holst, Nathan Howard, Gideon Edwards, Justin SO-2FR-1JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)13:02:46.9132:56.992:56.99---
24.25.26.Matthew, Nathaniel Edwards, Justin Norris, Marston FR-1JR-3SO-2TaylorHuntingtonMount Vernon Nazarene2:56.992:57.69DNS---
24.26.15.Matthew, Nathaniel Matthew, Nathaniel Norris, Marston FR-1FR-1SO-2GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)Grace53:02:46.6341:03:02.4992:57.69---
22. 11.Holst, Nathan Burke, Aden Stevely, Ryan FR-1JR-3JR-3HuntingtonBethel (Ind.)TaylorDNSDNS53:02:46.63---
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17.17.1.1.23.Richardson, Avery McKee, Garrett Streitmatter, Nathan Ott, Steven Streitmatter, Nathan JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Spring ArborTaylorSpring ArborIndiana WesleyanTaylor2:43.19932:43.19932:43.19932:29.452:37.61185610371-5610371
12.23.12.6.12.Kundo, Weston Ott, Steven Montgemery, Blake Kundo, Weston Montgemery, Blake SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanTaylor2:37.65402:54.08072:43.19932:37.61182:37.6540-5610-371-
17.6.12.7.1.Streitmatter, Nathan Morse, Zach Streitmatter, Nathan McKee, Garrett McKee, Garrett JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Spring ArborMount Vernon NazareneIndiana WesleyanMount Vernon Nazarene2:54.08072:43.199348:02:43.732:37.65402:29.45--56102-
6.6.6.12.17.Montgemery, Blake Ott, Steven Kundo, Weston Morse, Zach Montgemery, Blake SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborIndiana Wesleyan2:37.61182:41.422:41.422:41.422:37.611822--371
13.17.1.13.7.Ramseyer, Isaac Kundo, Weston Streitmatter, Nathan Ramseyer, Isaac Ramseyer, Isaac SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)TaylorMount Vernon NazareneTaylor2:54.08072:37.61182:42.84462:42.84462:41.42----5610
13.16.6.16.17.Montgemery, Blake Morse, Zach Montgemery, Blake Richardson, Avery Ott, Steven FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanTaylorBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Taylor2:54.08072:37.61182:42.84462:43.19932:37.61183712---
13.23.12.17.12.Ramseyer, Isaac McKee, Garrett McKee, Garrett Montgemery, Blake Morse, Zach JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1TaylorTaylorTaylorTaylorIndiana Wesleyan2:29.452:42.84462:42.844648:02:43.732:37.6540-----
7.16.1.23.23.Ramseyer, Isaac Montgemery, Blake Montgemery, Blake Streitmatter, Nathan Montgemery, Blake SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2TaylorIndiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanTaylorMount Vernon Nazarene2:37.65402:41.422:42.84462:54.08072:37.61182---371

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.20.Gemmaka, Garrett Miller, Landon Fierek, Marcus SO-2SR-4SO-2TaylorIndiana WesleyanHuntington7:04:24.9924 15:04:11.59 18:04:43.446 - 10 -
17.2.23.Shoemaker, Jordan Gemmaka, Garrett Richardson, Gary FR-1SO-2SR-4Indiana WesleyanMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)4:34.8925 4:18.87 4:26.936 12416 8 -
21.3.20.Eiffert, Ben Hendryx, Aaron Hendryx, Aaron SO-2JR-3SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneHuntingtonMount Vernon Nazarene15:04:11.59 4:04:20.258 15:04:11.59 - 62 -
24.4.24.Hardy, Sam Chesterman, Elijah Miller, Landon JR-3SR-4JR-3Indiana WesleyanHuntingtonHuntington4:43.295 27:04:20.927 37:04:23.2335 - 465 -
18.5.13.Shoemaker, Jordan Stutzman, Haile Brown, Evan SO-2SO-2JR-3HuntingtonHuntingtonSt. Francis (Ind.)15:04:11.59 37:04:23.2335 4:31.862 8 12416 -
24.6.15.Simmon, Peter Margaritidis, Dimitri Hendryx, Aaron SO-2SO-2SR-4Indiana WesleyanGraceTaylor4:35.51 4:23.2961 27:04:20.927 2121 5378 -
8.7.19.Shoemaker, Jordan Rufenacht, Logan Villanueva, Manny SR-4SO-2SR-4Marian (Ind.)GraceTaylor4:26.936 7:04:24.9924 4:26.936 - 52 -
2.8.19.Shoemaker, Jordan Barrett, Joe Blinn, Logan SR-4SO-2FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Spring Arbor4:04:20.258 4:26.293 2:04:40.513 8 2121 2121
7.9.7.Barrett, Joe Eiffert, Ben Stutzman, Haile SO-2FR-1SR-4Bethel (Ind.)TaylorGrace27:04:20.927 4:26.936 4:34.8925 12416 - -
19.10.6.Blinn, Logan Gaines, Colin Margaritidis, Dimitri FR-1FR-1JR-3GoshenMount Vernon NazareneSpring Arbor4:35.81 3:04:31.63 24:04:32.88 12416 - -
11.11.11.Miller, Landon Richardson, Gary Stutzman, Haile JR-3JR-3JR-3GoshenSpring ArborMarian (Ind.)4:04:20.258 4:31.862 27:04:20.927 - - -
5.12.7.Barrett, Joe Hardy, Sam Rummel, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4Indiana WesleyanTaylorMount Vernon Nazarene4:26.936 24:04:32.88 4:39.96 465 - 465
23.13.26.Fullenkamp, Logan Fullenkamp, Logan Ruppert, Matthew JR-3JR-3SR-4GraceIndiana WesleyanGrace4:26.293 43:04:33.85 4:35.51 - - 5378
10.14.11.Fullenkamp, Logan Elias, Liam Richardson, Gary JR-3JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanGoshenMarian (Ind.)4:31.862 4:34.8925 2:04:40.513 - - -
10.15.24.Brown, Evan Shoemaker, Jordan Richardson, Gary JR-3SO-2SR-4Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Goshen4:50.751 21:04:34.9440 31:05:16.1775 - - 62
7.16.6.Ruppert, Matthew Fierek, Marcus Stutzman, Haile SR-4SR-4SO-2GoshenMarian (Ind.)Spring Arbor20:04:35.827 4:35.51 4:54.22 - - -
1.17.5.Gemmaka, Garrett Simmon, Peter Hendryx, Aaron SR-4JR-3SR-4GoshenGraceHuntington21:04:34.9440 4:35.81 3:04:41.7893 - - -
18.18.11.Elias, Liam Harden, Joshua Gemmaka, Garrett FR-1SO-2FR-1GoshenTaylorTaylor27:04:20.927 20:04:35.827 4:26.936 2121 - -
27.19.4.Eiffert, Ben Escamilla, Salvador Escamilla, Salvador JR-3SR-4SO-2GoshenGoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)4:35.51 4:39.96 18:04:43.446 - - -
10.20.28.Chesterman, Elijah Ruppert, Matthew Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2JR-3SR-4GraceIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan27:04:20.927 2:04:40.513 4:18.87 - - 465
27.21.14.Hendryx, Aaron Hanke, Kole Hanke, Kole SR-4SR-4SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Goshen4:31.862 3:04:41.7893 15:04:11.59 465 - -
20.22.2.Maschino, Jacob Beimfohr, Caleb Villanueva, Manny SR-4SO-2JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Goshen43:04:33.85 4:43.295 18:04:43.446 - - -
28.23.10.Maschino, Jacob Maschino, Jacob Chesterman, Elijah SR-4SO-2SO-2TaylorSpring ArborGoshen4:26.293 18:04:43.446 27:04:44.6055 - - 5378
23.24.9.Elias, Liam Reynolds, Clay Gaines, Colin SO-2FR-1SR-4HuntingtonMount Vernon NazareneHuntington4:04:20.258 27:04:44.6055 20:04:35.827 - - -
4.25.4.Fierek, Marcus Villanueva, Manny Beimfohr, Caleb SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneGoshenHuntington4:18.87 4:50.751 3:04:41.7893 52 - -
27.26.4.Shoemaker, Jordan Rummel, Kyle Brown, Evan SR-4SR-4SO-2TaylorSpring ArborGoshen4:26.293 4:54.22 18:04:43.446 - - -
2.27.10.Maschino, Jacob Brown, Evan Hanke, Kole SR-4SO-2SR-4GraceBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)4:39.96 31:05:16.1775 3:04:31.63 - - 2121
6.28.23.Escamilla, Salvador Blinn, Logan Shoemaker, Jordan SR-4FR-1FR-1GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor37:04:23.2335 6:05.348 21:04:34.9440 - - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.15.6.Miller, Landon Richardson, Gary Margaritidis, Dimitri SR-4JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)Spring Arbor4:11.594:34.8994:34.9472 3103158337
2.6.6.Gemmaka, Garrett Rufenacht, Logan Gemmaka, Garrett SO-2JR-3SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneIndiana WesleyanGoshen4:18.87324:31.86984:34.9472 158--
3.3.14.Hendryx, Aaron Elias, Liam Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3SO-2SO-2HuntingtonSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)58:04:20.254:34.9472 58:04:20.25164337-
6.11.1.Margaritidis, Dimitri Hendryx, Aaron Miller, Landon SO-2JR-3SO-2GraceGraceSpring Arbor26:04:23.299 4:11.594:11.593373103-
7.11.15.Rufenacht, Logan Gemmaka, Garrett Gemmaka, Garrett SO-2SO-2JR-3GraceIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan40:04:24.99 4:11.594:34.9472 8254--
11.15.6.Richardson, Gary Hendryx, Aaron Gemmaka, Garrett JR-3SO-2SO-2Spring ArborGraceHuntington4:31.86984:31.869840:04:24.99 --158
14.3.1.Elias, Liam Hendryx, Aaron Gemmaka, Garrett JR-3JR-3SR-4GoshenIndiana WesleyanSpring Arbor4:34.8994:18.87324:34.899--164
15.7.3.Shoemaker, Jordan Gemmaka, Garrett Gemmaka, Garrett SO-2JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneGrace4:34.9472 26:04:23.299 4:34.9472 -3103158
20.11.3.Ruppert, Matthew Margaritidis, Dimitri Elias, Liam JR-3SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanGraceGrace4:40.51454:31.86984:40.5145--158
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.9.Barrett, Joe Escamilla, Salvador SO-2SR-4Marian (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan4:26.29014:31.6356510-
9.13.Eiffert, Ben Fullenkamp, Logan FR-1FR-1TaylorTaylor4:26.93134:33.85--
10.23.Gaines, Colin Eiffert, Ben FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneTaylor4:31.63564:26.2901--
13.10.Fullenkamp, Logan Escamilla, Salvador JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)4:33.854:39.960--
16.21.Fierek, Marcus Maschino, Jacob SR-4SR-4Marian (Ind.)Grace4:35.5155:04:41.782--
17.13.Simmon, Peter Fierek, Marcus JR-3SO-2GraceGoshen4:35.814:31.6356--
19.23.Escamilla, Salvador Gaines, Colin SR-4JR-3GoshenTaylor4:39.9604:35.51--
21.16.Hanke, Kole Maschino, Jacob SR-4SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene55:04:41.78259:04:43.448--
23.8.Maschino, Jacob Maschino, Jacob SO-2FR-1Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)59:04:43.4484:35.51--
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
22.12.4.25.Chesterman, Elijah Reynolds, Clay Chesterman, Elijah Harden, Joshua SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2HuntingtonHuntingtonHuntingtonTaylor19:04:43.2923:04:44.607837:04:20.921537:04:20.9215--54
26.25.5.4.Hardy, Sam Reynolds, Clay Stutzman, Haile Beimfohr, Caleb SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1HuntingtonGoshenHuntingtonHuntington6:05.3414:32.88047:04:23.23864:54.22--4-
25.5.12.28.Blinn, Logan Brown, Evan Hardy, Sam Hardy, Sam SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1TaylorMarian (Ind.)TaylorHuntington37:04:20.921523:04:44.60784:32.8804:54.22----
5.4.18.24.Harden, Joshua Reynolds, Clay Harden, Joshua Hardy, Sam FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)TaylorTaylor47:04:23.23864:35.82014:35.820144:04:50.75----
28.25.22.18.Harden, Joshua Harden, Joshua Beimfohr, Caleb Reynolds, Clay SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2TaylorBethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Goshen47:04:23.238644:04:50.7519:04:43.294:54.22----
26.12.24.27.Brown, Evan Chesterman, Elijah Reynolds, Clay Beimfohr, Caleb SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneGoshen47:04:23.23864:35.820123:04:44.60786:05.3415--4
22.22.25.22.Villanueva, Manny Stutzman, Haile Villanueva, Manny Blinn, Logan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborGoshenTaylor37:04:20.921519:05:16.1744:04:50.756:05.341----
27.4.26.12.Reynolds, Clay Brown, Evan Rummel, Kyle Stutzman, Haile SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2HuntingtonHuntingtonSpring ArborMount Vernon Nazarene4:35.820147:04:23.23864:54.2247:04:23.2386-4-5
27.26.27.12.Harden, Joshua Stutzman, Haile Brown, Evan Villanueva, Manny FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4GoshenMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Taylor4:35.820123:04:44.607819:05:16.1747:04:23.2386----
5.25.28.12.Chesterman, Elijah Harden, Joshua Blinn, Logan Brown, Evan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneHuntingtonSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)37:04:20.92154:35.82016:05.34144:04:50.75---4

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
24.1.16.Kemboi, Nelson Gibson, Reece White, Connor JR-3FR-1SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneHuntingtonGrace23:09:34.9625 8:37.30 9:25.8744 36108 36108 -
19.2.13.Fry, Raffi Gentie, Adrien Cheek, Macallister FR-1SR-4FR-1GoshenHuntingtonMarian (Ind.)8:54.9991 30:08:37.7781 9:02.7300 - 2899 -
15.3.2.Gentie, Adrien Hernandez, Bryan Ames, Dakota SR-4SO-2FR-1TaylorGraceMount Vernon NazareneDNS 8:38.3798 9:19.48 - 6 2899
11.4. Pasche, Maxwell Gerber, Daniel Cheek, Macallister JR-3JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)TaylorGrace9:37.8780 8:38.87 30:08:54.3180 - 254 3
 5.23.Fry, Raffi White, Connor Stage, Sam SO-2JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanTaylorHuntington8:10:16.6969 8:39.20 9:24.21 - 4 -
4.6.20.Steinmetz, Jackson Rovenstine, Luke Pasche, Maxwell SO-2SR-4FR-1HuntingtonTaylorHuntington15:09:24.54 8:40.203 10:18.94 91 3 -
13.7.20.Steinmetz, Jackson Kemboi, Nelson Kemboi, Nelson SO-2FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)8:57.3605 33:08:42.57 DNS - 26 -
17.8.5.Beck, Aaron Barrett, Joe LaPrad, Luke FR-1SO-2JR-3Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)56:09:19.038 30:08:54.3180 DNS - 91 -
5.9.17.Gibson, Reece Steinmetz, Jackson Kriesch, Caleb SR-4SO-2SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneGoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)10:18.94 8:54.9991 8:39.20 91 - -
 10.17.Detgen, Justin Paul, Justis Ames, Dakota FR-1JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanMount Vernon NazareneGraceDNS 8:57.3605 9:37.8780 - - -
1.11.13.Kemboi, Nelson Beck, Aaron Fierek, Marcus SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Francis (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanSt. Francis (Ind.)33:08:42.57 9:02.7300 33:08:42.57 - - 3
2.12.2.Pasche, Maxwell Fierek, Marcus Ropp, Jacob JR-3SR-4SR-4GraceMarian (Ind.)GoshenDNS 51:09:14.1935 56:09:19.038 6 - -
24.13.22.Burke, Aden Kriesch, Caleb Ropp, Jacob JR-3JR-3JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborMount Vernon Nazarene7:09:16.8891 7:09:16.8891 56:09:19.038 - - 36108
13.14.23.Stage, Sam Eagleson, Kent Stephens, Noah SO-2JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene8:54.9991 56:09:19.038 7:09:16.8891 - - -
21.15.13.Barrett, Joe Ropp, Jacob Rovenstine, Luke SR-4SO-2FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan8:10:16.6969 9:19.48 8:38.3798 91 - -
 16.18.Stephens, Noah Stephens, Noah Ropp, Jacob SR-4SO-2SO-2TaylorMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene9:24.9123 9:24.21 8:57.3605 - - -
15.17.5.Stephens, Noah Ames, Dakota Gentie, Adrien FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceGraceSpring ArborDNS 4:09:24.50 23:09:34.9625 - - -
20.18.23.Stephens, Noah Fry, Raffi Fry, Raffi SR-4FR-1SR-4GoshenIndiana WesleyanSt. Francis (Ind.)4:09:24.50 15:09:24.54 23:09:34.9625 - - 4
15.19.23.Ropp, Jacob LaPrad, Luke Steinmetz, Jackson SO-2FR-1SO-2HuntingtonSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)9:37.8780 9:24.9123 DNS - - -
5.20.16.Stage, Sam Pasche, Maxwell Pasche, Maxwell FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneSt. Francis (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene15:09:24.54 9:25.8744 8:38.87 3 - -
14.21.1.Busz, Logan Jungeberg, Luke Ropp, Jacob JR-3SO-2SO-2HuntingtonMount Vernon NazareneTaylor8:39.20 23:09:34.9625 23:09:34.9625 254 - -
 22.1.Barrett, Joe Cheek, Macallister Stage, Sam SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)GraceHuntington30:08:54.3180 9:37.8780 8:37.30 - - 26
22.23.15.Pasche, Maxwell Busz, Logan White, Connor FR-1JR-3SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneHuntingtonBethel (Ind.)7:09:16.8891 8:10:16.6969 15:09:24.54 - - -
10.24.11.Barrett, Joe Detgen, Justin Fry, Raffi SR-4SR-4JR-3Spring ArborSpring ArborIndiana Wesleyan8:40.203 10:18.94 7:09:16.8891 - - -
15. 2.Gerber, Daniel Williams, Jared Fry, Raffi SO-2SR-4JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneIndiana WesleyanMount Vernon Nazarene8:57.3605 DNS 56:09:19.038 - - -
24.  White, Connor Burke, Aden Ames, Dakota JR-3JR-3FR-1Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Taylor9:24.21 DNS 8:39.20 - - 4
6. 19.Stage, Sam Stage, Sam Barrett, Joe SO-2SO-2SO-2GraceMarian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)9:24.9123 DNS 8:54.9991 - - -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.7.4.7. Gibson, Reece Barrett, Joe Williams, Jared Beck, Aaron White, Connor FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2HuntingtonMarian (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanGoshenIndiana Wesleyan8:37.30028:39.2018:38.373 26:08:57.36619:24.541729106606146528-
2.4.2.5.18.Gentie, Adrien Ropp, Jacob Gerber, Daniel Barrett, Joe Paul, Justis SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3HuntingtonGraceGraceGoshenIndiana Wesleyan48:08:37.77948:08:37.77956:08:54.31129:24.54178:37.30029285284694549209
3.9.4.9.5.Hernandez, Bryan Barrett, Joe Steinmetz, Jackson Fry, Raffi Gerber, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3GraceMount Vernon NazareneTaylorTaylorHuntington8:38.373 8:39.2019:19.488:38.373 37:08:42.571646-92846-
4.15.8.8.9.Gerber, Daniel Paul, Justis White, Connor Barrett, Joe Gentie, Adrien JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1TaylorIndiana WesleyanHuntingtonGoshenIndiana Wesleyan8:38.8709:37.87537:08:42.57168:38.373 8:38.870528061-9454-
5.3.1.1.15.White, Connor Gerber, Daniel Beck, Aaron White, Connor Beck, Aaron JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3TaylorIndiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanTaylorIndiana Wesleyan8:39.2019:24.54179:19.4826:08:57.366126:08:57.36619454----
7.3.18.22.1.Kemboi, Nelson Williams, Jared White, Connor Hernandez, Bryan Ropp, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2GoshenHuntingtonGraceMarian (Ind.)Grace37:08:42.57168:38.373 9:24.54178:39.20156:08:54.31129209928---
8.1.9.9.8.Barrett, Joe Gentie, Adrien Barrett, Joe Fry, Raffi Williams, Jared SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Marian (Ind.)TaylorGoshenTaylorBethel (Ind.)56:08:54.31129:19.489:02.73626:08:57.36618:39.201061-920929106646
9.4.7.5.4.Steinmetz, Jackson Steinmetz, Jackson Cheek, Macallister Steinmetz, Jackson Barrett, Joe SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3GoshenHuntingtonHuntingtonIndiana WesleyanGrace8:54.9928:37.30029:02.7369:37.87526:08:57.3661---945446
10.10.10.8.2.Paul, Justis Fry, Raffi Steinmetz, Jackson Cheek, Macallister Barrett, Joe JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneTaylorGoshenBethel (Ind.)Taylor26:08:57.36619:24.54178:38.870DNS26:08:57.3661--9209061-
11.4.8.3. Beck, Aaron Gerber, Daniel Gibson, Reece Gentie, Adrien Beck, Aaron SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanTaylorTaylorGraceGoshen9:02.7368:38.373 8:39.20156:08:54.31129:19.48-291066---
15.15.9.1.11.Ropp, Jacob Ropp, Jacob Hernandez, Bryan Kemboi, Nelson Steinmetz, Jackson SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Bethel (Ind.)TaylorTaylorIndiana WesleyanGrace9:19.488:38.87026:08:57.3661DNS9:37.875--291066061-
18.22.8.8.8.Fry, Raffi White, Connor Hernandez, Bryan Fry, Raffi Barrett, Joe FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Indiana WesleyanGraceTaylorTaylorGoshen9:24.54179:24.541756:08:54.31128:39.2019:02.736--5289209-
22.18.8.9.10.Cheek, Macallister Kemboi, Nelson Gentie, Adrien Barrett, Joe Barrett, Joe FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1GraceMount Vernon NazareneIndiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanTaylor9:37.8758:54.9928:39.2019:02.7369:19.48-928291066928291066
 15.10.9.3.Williams, Jared Cheek, Macallister Williams, Jared Fry, Raffi Ropp, Jacob SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanGraceIndiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)DNS48:08:37.7798:38.87048:08:37.7799:24.5417--928--
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 13.19.6. 17.Busz, Logan Burke, Aden Busz, Logan Rovenstine, Luke Eagleson, Kent Busz, Logan SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3HuntingtonSpring ArborSpring ArborTaylorMarian (Ind.)Grace55:09:25.8756:08:40.20332:10:18.9486:08:40.2039:19.036856:10:16.6997---0630--
 17. 12.21. Detgen, Justin Rovenstine, Luke Eagleson, Kent Fierek, Marcus Stage, Sam Burke, Aden SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneSt. Francis (Ind.)6:08:40.2039:14.1959:34.9659:14.195DNS6:08:40.203------
 24.12.13.14. LaPrad, Luke Jungeberg, Luke Fierek, Marcus Kriesch, Caleb Detgen, Justin Eagleson, Kent SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Spring ArborSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Spring ArborSt. Francis (Ind.)Huntington6:08:40.2035:09:24.50045:09:24.500417:09:16.889:24.21796:08:40.203-----0630
12.17.13.14.20.19.Jungeberg, Luke Eagleson, Kent Detgen, Justin Eagleson, Kent LaPrad, Luke Fierek, Marcus JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)5:09:24.50049:24.217917:09:16.889:19.03689:19.03689:14.195------
14.  16.20.24.Stephens, Noah Fierek, Marcus Burke, Aden Stephens, Noah Stephens, Noah Detgen, Justin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4GraceTaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborMount Vernon Nazarene55:09:25.87517:09:16.88DNS9:24.21799:14.195DNS------
14.24.16.17. 13.Rovenstine, Luke Rovenstine, Luke Stephens, Noah Ames, Dakota Jungeberg, Luke Eagleson, Kent FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)Spring ArborGraceMarian (Ind.)Spring Arbor5:09:24.5004DNSDNS5:09:24.5004DNS9:19.0368------
17.6.16.19.6. Detgen, Justin Burke, Aden Detgen, Justin LaPrad, Luke LaPrad, Luke Busz, Logan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Marian (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)HuntingtonSpring ArborMarian (Ind.)Spring ArborDNS56:10:16.6997DNS15:09:24.9145:09:24.500432:10:18.948------
20.16.19.20.21.6.LaPrad, Luke Fierek, Marcus Detgen, Justin Pasche, Maxwell Stephens, Noah Stage, Sam SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Bethel (Ind.)HuntingtonGraceSt. Francis (Ind.)GraceSpring Arbor6:08:40.20315:09:24.91417:09:16.8855:09:25.8759:19.036817:09:16.88------
17.  21.6. Fierek, Marcus Detgen, Justin Kriesch, Caleb Jungeberg, Luke Kriesch, Caleb Stage, Sam SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Spring ArborSpring ArborHuntingtonMount Vernon NazareneHuntingtonHuntington55:09:25.87556:10:16.69976:08:40.2039:34.965DNS5:09:24.5004------
6.12. 23.14.14.Busz, Logan Stephens, Noah Detgen, Justin Busz, Logan Rovenstine, Luke Pasche, Maxwell FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Marian (Ind.)Spring ArborSpring ArborHuntingtonSpring ArborSpring ArborDNS17:09:16.8856:10:16.699756:10:16.699732:10:18.9485:09:24.5004------
14.14.21.24.21.17.Stephens, Noah Kriesch, Caleb Jungeberg, Luke Detgen, Justin Eagleson, Kent Stage, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4TaylorMount Vernon NazareneTaylorSpring ArborMarian (Ind.)Taylor9:19.03689:14.1959:34.96532:10:18.9489:24.217955:09:25.8750630-----
13.13.17. 16.6.Ames, Dakota Busz, Logan Eagleson, Kent Burke, Aden Burke, Aden Fierek, Marcus FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4TaylorBethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)9:24.21795:09:24.50049:14.195DNS5:09:24.50049:14.195------
14.20.19.  19.Ames, Dakota Detgen, Justin Rovenstine, Luke Stage, Sam Stephens, Noah Rovenstine, Luke JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)Spring ArborMarian (Ind.)6:08:40.203DNS55:09:25.875DNS6:08:40.203DNS------

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.13.1.9.18.16.Ruppert, Matthew Eagleson, Kent Miller, Landon Eagleson, Kent Ruppert, Matthew Wiebe Powell, Solomon SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Spring ArborGraceIndiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanTaylor23:16:29.870 53:15:55.84 59:14:27.27 14:57.965 46:15:02.1018 53:15:55.84 - - 1084 - - -
19.11.2.10. 8.Holok, Drew Ropp, Jacob Helmuth, Alex Railton, Josiah Eagleson, Kent Miller, Landon JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)TaylorSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring ArborIndiana WesleyanDNS 4:16:26.241 38:14:30.87 15:05.992 23:16:29.870 14:57.965 - - 8 - 361 -
2.21.3.3.20.17.Eagleson, Kent Ayres, Justin Van Prooyen, Derek Hernandez, Bryan Wakeman, Landon Stage, Sam SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2GoshenIndiana WesleyanTaylorMarian (Ind.)GraceMarian (Ind.)16:18.96 59:14:27.27 14:51.4637 38:14:30.87 23:16:29.870 16:22.5236