April 2-3, 2021
|
West Texas A&M - Amarillo, TX
|
3676 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16.13.1.21.3.Jacobs , Teresha Getraide, Neri Asekol, Flomena Pauley, Claire Green, Kayan SR-4 FR-1 SO-2New MexicoWayland BaptistNew Mexico JCUT-Permian BasinLubbock Christian58:05:11.820 6:31.340 43:04:33.962 35:04:36.0544 59:04:52.8988 - 468 871022 - -
20.19.2.18.17.Brown, Sasha Donley, Aubry Uwajeneza, Florance Lovato, Faith Nellos, Isabela FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UNAT-New MexicoNew MexicoWest Texas A&MUNAT-New MexicoFriends43:04:33.962 49:04:56.8191 35:04:36.0544 4:48.85 35:04:36.0544 - - 468 - 328
13.8.3.8.20.Briscoe, Johanna Lovato, Faith Upshaw, Aliandrea Morris, AlexisTenove, Miranda FR-1FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1New MexicoNew Mexico JCUNAT-New MexicoNew MexicoLubbock Christian7:15.950 5:13.333 4:48.85 35:05:00.56 59:04:52.8988 - - 6 6 -
11.22.4.3.2.Thomas-Gatel, Margot Asekol, Flomena Thomas-Gatel, Margot Marrujo, Natalia Dicker, Samantha SO-2FR-1FreshmanSR-4SR-4New MexicoNew MexicoUnattachedNew MexicoCSU-Pueblo6:12.32 6:31.340 4:51.8629 4:48.85 4:51.8629 - 0032 52 - -
20.16.5. 7.Fugate, Kyla Getraide, Neri Rosales-Coria, Brenda Dicker, Samantha Gallegos, Marissa SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FriendsFriendsNew MexicoBarton County CCNew Mexico JC5:26.5395 5:49.82 59:04:52.8988 5:19.37 6:12.32 - 52 46 52 -
24.9.6.9.11.Pauley, Claire Green, Kayan Merrell, Madelyn Merrell, Madelyn Getraide, Neri JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UNAT-New MexicoUnattachedLubbock ChristianUT-Permian BasinNew Mexico44:04:58.74 44:04:58.74 57:04:54.9372 DNF 5:49.82 - - 0032 1 -
8.7.7.25.21.Coon, Jaeden Getraide, Neri Briscoe, Johanna Getraide, Neri Dicker, Samantha  JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2New Mexico HighlandsNew MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico St.New Mexico JC44:04:58.74 5:19.37 41:04:55.8063 35:04:36.0544 6:31.340 328 - 328 - -
1.13.8.22. Pauley, Claire Morris, AlexisJacobs , Teresha Sena, Nyia Coon, Jerika FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2West Texas A&MBarton County CCWayland BaptistBarton County CCUnattached4:48.85 34:05:17.8693 49:04:56.8191 35:05:00.56 6:39.6524 - - 1 - 468
17.22.9.19.15.Francis, Savannah Sena, Nyia Nellos, Isabela Upshaw, Aliandrea Coon, Jaeden  SO-2SO-2FR-1 New MexicoNew MexicoNew MexicoNorthwestern OklahomaWest Texas A&M35:04:36.0544 5:03.379 44:04:58.74 5:13.333 35:05:00.56 328 46 - - -
16.10.10.3.23.Fugate, Kyla Sena, Nyia Sena, Nyia Francis, Savannah Dicker, Samantha SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2New MexicoWayland BaptistWest Texas A&MNew MexicoFriends33:05:56.64 5:09.168 35:05:00.56 5:45.16 5:43.328 - - - - -
18.5.11.7.20.Gallegos, Marissa Lovato, Faith Tenove, Miranda Fugate, Kyla Galindo, Nayeli FR-1SR-4SR-4FreshmanFR-1West Texas A&MNew MexicoFriendsCSU-PuebloWest Texas A&M4:51.8629 6:39.6524 28:05:00.8732 28:05:00.8732 6:12.32 6 - - 871022 -
26.15.12.4. Lovato, Faith Getraide, Neri Donley, Aubry Sena, Nyia Sena, Nyia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1New Mexico St.New Mexico HighlandsFriendsWayland BaptistNorthwestern Oklahoma35:04:36.0544 57:04:54.9372 5:03.379 DNF 57:04:54.9372 - 871022 - - -
9.9.13.11.15.Briscoe, Johanna Nellos, Isabela Pauley, Claire Dicker, Samantha Morris, AlexisJR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FriendsBarton County CCCSU-PuebloLubbock ChristianFriends49:04:56.8191 33:05:56.64 5:09.168 41:04:55.8063 5:13.333 - 46 - 1 871022
 26.14.18.7.Francis, Savannah Briscoe, Johanna Getraide, Neri Getraide, Neri Getraide, Neri JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistNew MexicoEastern New MexicoUNAT-New MexicoNew Mexico6:12.32 28:05:00.8732 58:05:11.820 6:39.6524 7:15.950 - 871022 - 52 -
9.26.15.22.3.Jacobs , Teresha Merrell, Madelyn Lovato, Faith Asekol, Flomena Donley, Aubry JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2New Mexico HighlandsLubbock ChristianNew Mexico HighlandsFriendsNew Mexico5:19.37 5:43.328 5:13.333 43:04:33.962 5:13.333 - - - - -
22.20.16.15.6.Martinez, Celeste Fugate, Kyla Gallegos, Marissa Getraide, Neri Dicker, Samantha SO-2FR-1FR-1 SO-2New Mexico JCNew Mexico JCNew Mexico St.CSU-PuebloWayland Baptist6:12.32 43:04:33.962 34:05:17.8693 43:04:33.962 33:05:56.64 - - - - -
4.2.17.7.6.Gallegos, Marissa Coon, Jaeden Martinez, Celeste Galindo, Nayeli Francis, Savannah SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Northwest KansasNew MexicoNew MexicoNew MexicoUT-Permian Basin43:04:33.962 43:04:33.962 5:19.37 58:05:11.820 6:12.32 - - - - -
3.16.18.18.11.Nellos, Isabela Morris, AlexisMarrujo, Natalia Nellos, Isabela Merrell, Madelyn FR-1 SR-4JR-3FR-1UNAT-New MexicoNew Mexico JCNew Mexico HighlandsBarton County CCBarton County CC35:04:36.0544 35:05:00.56 5:26.5395 41:04:55.8063 6:31.340 - - - - -
25.5.19.1.11.Francis, Savannah Francis, Savannah Brown, Sasha Coon, Jaeden Morris, AlexisFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Northwest KansasWest Texas A&MBarton County CCCSU-PuebloUnattached33:05:56.64 5:03.379 5:43.328 49:04:56.8191 35:04:36.0544 - - - - 52
8.4.20.24.7.Jacobs , Teresha Marrujo, Natalia Galindo, Nayeli Coon, Jaeden Briscoe, Johanna FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2West Texas A&MNew Mexico HighlandsUT-Permian BasinEastern New MexicoUNAT-New Mexico59:04:52.8988 7:15.950 5:45.16 DNF 28:05:00.8732 - - - 0032 -
11. 21.10.16.Green, Kayan Uwajeneza, Florance Fugate, Kyla Green, Kayan Brown, Sasha FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FreshmanUNAT-New MexicoNorthwest KansasNew MexicoUnattachedNorthwestern Oklahoma58:05:11.820 59:04:52.8988 5:49.82 33:05:56.64 5:49.82 - - - - 1
11.4.22.7.10.Jacobs , Teresha Uwajeneza, Florance Dicker, Samantha Thomas-Gatel, Margot Sena, Nyia SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1New MexicoNew MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico JCWest Texas A&M5:09.168 5:26.5395 33:05:56.64 43:04:33.962 35:04:36.0544 - - - 0032 -
14.6.23.14.1.Coon, Jerika Upshaw, Aliandrea Coon, Jerika Donley, Aubry Francis, Savannah FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasWest Texas A&MNorthwestern OklahomaLubbock ChristianNew Mexico6:31.340 43:04:33.962 6:12.32 5:03.379 6:39.6524 - 46 - 1 -
 24.24.18.19.Dicker, Samantha Francis, Savannah Coon, Jaeden Thomas-Gatel, Margot Briscoe, Johanna SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FriendsUnattachedNorthwestern OklahomaNew MexicoWest Texas A&M57:04:54.9372 5:13.333 6:31.340 28:05:00.8732 34:05:17.8693 - 0032 - - -
15.4.25.10.5.Martinez, Celeste Upshaw, Aliandrea Morris, AlexisUwajeneza, Florance Green, Kayan FR-1SR-4 SO-2FreshmanWest Texas A&MNew MexicoNorthwest KansasNorthwest KansasBarton County CC34:05:17.8693 43:04:33.962 6:39.6524 DNF 6:31.340 - - - 328 46
21. 26.25.17.Nellos, Isabela Donley, Aubry Francis, Savannah Morris, AlexisMerrell, Madelyn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2New Mexico HighlandsBarton County CCNorthwestern OklahomaNew Mexico HighlandsWest Texas A&M5:26.5395 4:51.8629 7:15.950 41:04:55.8063 59:04:52.8988 - - - - -
23.4. 24.16.Coon, Jerika Donley, Aubry Green, Kayan Coon, Jaeden Donley, Aubry FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianBarton County CCBarton County CCNew MexicoFriends5:09.168 DNF DNF 5:49.82 7:15.950 - - - 468 46
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.4.7.Asekol, Flomena Uwajeneza, Florance Rosales-Coria, Brenda FR-1SO-2FR-1New Mexico JCNew MexicoNew Mexico Highlands38:04:33.962 39:04:48.8538:04:33.962 100-100
2.4.6.Uwajeneza, Florance Asekol, Flomena Asekol, Flomena SO-2SO-2FR-1West Texas A&MEastern New MexicoUnattached4:36.051 38:04:33.962 4:04:56.8181891-100
3. 1.Upshaw, Aliandrea Briscoe, Johanna Briscoe, Johanna FR-1SR-4FR-1UNAT-New MexicoNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico Highlands39:04:48.8519:05:26.53038:04:33.962 38638603
4.1.5.Thomas-Gatel, Margot Lovato, Faith Marrujo, Natalia FreshmanSO-2SO-2UnattachedEastern New MexicoUnattached4:51.86443:05:09.1645:04:55.80955252386
5.13.13.Rosales-Coria, Brenda Marrujo, Natalia Jacobs , Teresha JR-3FR-1FR-1New MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico4:52.8905:17.867119:05:26.53047-1891
6.13.7.Merrell, Madelyn Rosales-Coria, Brenda Thomas-Gatel, Margot FR-1SO-2FR-1Lubbock ChristianUNAT-New MexicoNew Mexico JC4:54.934:36.051 0:05:11.82803386100
7.7.14.Briscoe, Johanna Marrujo, Natalia Lovato, Faith JR-3SO-2JR-3New MexicoNew MexicoWayland Baptist45:04:55.8090:05:11.82838:04:33.962 252--
8.9.3.Jacobs , Teresha Merrell, Madelyn Rosales-Coria, Brenda SR-4JR-3FR-1Wayland BaptistNew Mexico HighlandsWayland Baptist4:04:56.8184:36.051 38:04:33.962 61--
9.3.1.Nellos, Isabela Marrujo, Natalia Uwajeneza, Florance SO-2FR-1SO-2New MexicoCSU-PuebloNew Mexico St.56:04:58.7443:05:09.165:17.8671--55
13.1.16.Pauley, Claire Jacobs , Teresha Thomas-Gatel, Margot SO-2FR-1SR-4CSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo43:05:09.165:17.8671DNF--100
14.15.5.Getraide, Neri Rosales-Coria, Brenda Pauley, Claire JR-3SR-4JR-3Eastern New MexicoNew MexicoBarton County CC0:05:11.8284:52.8904:36.051 -4761
15. 7.Lovato, Faith Gallegos, Marissa Jacobs , Teresha FR-1SO-2FR-1New Mexico HighlandsCSU-PuebloWest Texas A&M5:13.33856:04:58.745:17.8671--61
16.18.16.Gallegos, Marissa Upshaw, Aliandrea Merrell, Madelyn FR-1FreshmanFR-1New Mexico St.New Mexico JCCSU-Pueblo5:17.86715:13.3384:51.864---
18.18.5.Marrujo, Natalia Upshaw, Aliandrea Thomas-Gatel, Margot SR-4SO-2FreshmanNew Mexico HighlandsUNAT-New MexicoUnattached19:05:26.5304:54.9343:05:09.16-5547
 6.14.Green, Kayan Uwajeneza, Florance Upshaw, Aliandrea FR-1JR-3FR-1Barton County CCNew MexicoNew Mexico HighlandsDNF5:13.3384:54.93-61100
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.10.22.Donley, Aubry Sena, Nyia Tenove, Miranda FR-1SO-2 Northwestern OklahomaWest Texas A&MNorthwestern Oklahoma21:05:03.375:00.56995:49.8263---
22.11.20.Fugate, Kyla Tenove, Miranda Coon, Jerika SO-2SR-4FR-1Barton County CCFriendsBarton County CC6:39.65115:00.877138:06:31.34---
17.12.12.Martinez, Celeste Donley, Aubry Martinez, Celeste SR-4FR-1FR-1FriendsFriendsNorthwest Kansas21:05:03.3721:05:03.375:56.64---
12.17.17.Morris, AlexisMartinez, Celeste Martinez, Celeste FR-1FR-1SR-4UT-Permian BasinNew MexicoNorthwestern Oklahoma5:49.826319:05:19.37645:06:12.32---
22.19.25.Martinez, Celeste Brown, Sasha Francis, Savannah SO-2FR-1SR-4New MexicoBarton County CCUT-Permian Basin5:56.6444:05:43.3245:49.8263---
21.20.11.Dicker, Samantha Galindo, Nayeli Martinez, Celeste SR-4FR-1SR-4New MexicoUT-Permian BasinWest Texas A&M23:05:45.1623:05:45.1619:05:19.376---
24.21.21.Fugate, Kyla Fugate, Kyla Coon, Jerika SR-4FR-1FR-1New MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico5:56.645:49.82635:00.8771---
22.22.12.Galindo, Nayeli Dicker, Samantha Fugate, Kyla SR-4SR-4SO-2Northwestern OklahomaNew MexicoBarton County CC5:56.645:56.645:56.64---
11.23.23.Dicker, Samantha Coon, Jerika Brown, Sasha FR-1SO-2 FriendsNorthwestern OklahomaWest Texas A&M44:05:43.32445:06:12.3223:05:45.16---
20.24.19.Dicker, Samantha Coon, Jaeden Tenove, Miranda FR-1SO-2SR-4Northwestern OklahomaNorthwestern OklahomaNew Mexico6:39.651138:06:31.345:00.8771---
21.25.12.Galindo, Nayeli Morris, AlexisCoon, Jerika FR-1 FR-1New MexicoNorthwest KansasNorthwestern Oklahoma19:05:19.3766:39.651144:05:43.324---
19.26.10.Galindo, Nayeli Francis, Savannah Morris, AlexisSO-2FR-1SO-2Northwestern OklahomaNorthwestern OklahomaBarton County CC44:05:43.3247:15.957523:05:45.16---