February 20-21, 2021
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.17.1.Burnam, Jacob Ly, Ethan Gray, Ben JR-3FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaTransylvaniaHanover1:57.9848 2:16.59 17:02:15.26 5105 - 651
2.17.5.Morgerson, Bailey Green, Cooper Miles, Benjamin FR-1JR-3SO-2TransylvaniaDefianceBluffton1:58.7873 1:58.7873 2:04.038 4870 - -
3.5.4.Thesken, Will Hargis, Andrew Miles, Benjamin JR-3FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephTransylvania27:01:59.741 17:02:15.26 2:13.57 7662 - -
4.17.2.Elrod, Garrett Miller, Jacob Reese, John FR-1FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaRose-HulmanTransylvania2:01.2020 17:02:15.26 17:02:13.141 54 - -
5.2.15.Storoe, Blake Hargis, Andrew Gray, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanBlufftonFranklin2:02.80 2:04.038 2:25.089 49 - -
6.10.1.Wilburn, Jaycee Wilburn, Jaycee Elrod, Garrett SO-2SR-4JR-3FranklinFranklinManchester2:04.038 2:10.230 17:02:15.26 83 4870 -
7.9.7.Hoegeman , Robert Gaffney, Joshua Green, Cooper SO-2FR-1SO-2HanoverTransylvaniaMount St. Joseph2:04.52 17:02:13.141 2:13.57 29 - -
8.9.9.Speitel, Tyler Thesken, Will Wilburn, Jaycee FR-1FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanMount St. Joseph2:02:04.745 2:01.2020 17:02:13.141 651 - -
9.10.15.Hargis, Andrew Wilburn, Jaycee Burnam, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1FranklinFranklinManchester37:02:07.9493 2:16.59 1:58.7873 - - 54
10.17.8.Gray, Ben Miller, Jacob Ly, Ethan SR-4SO-2JR-3Mount St. JosephDefianceRose-Hulman18:02:09.446 18:02:09.446 2:02.80 - 83 -
11.17.5.Miller, Jacob Gray, Ben Reese, John FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephFranklinBluffton16:02:09.5920 2:22.044 1:57.9848 - - 4870
12.2.15.Ly, Ethan Speitel, Tyler Miles, Benjamin FR-1SO-2FR-1BlufftonMount St. JosephFranklin2:10.230 27:01:59.741 17:02:13.141 - - 54
13.12.19.Reese, John Hoegeman , Robert Storoe, Blake FR-1JR-3SO-2DefianceRose-HulmanTransylvania17:02:13.141 2:04.038 37:02:07.9493 - - 7662
14.13.11.Cochrane, Eli Pfeiffenberger, Tyler Hoegeman , Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2FranklinManchesterFranklin2:13.57 2:01.2020 2:01.2020 - 49 -
15.19.17.Miles, Benjamin Cochrane, Eli Wilburn, Jaycee SO-2SO-2FR-1ManchesterHanoverDefiance17:02:15.26 37:02:07.9493 16:02:09.5920 - - -
16.13.12.Green, Cooper Green, Cooper Morgerson, Bailey SO-2SO-2FR-1ManchesterMount St. JosephTransylvania1:02:16.551 1:57.9848 37:02:07.9493 - 4870 -
17.16.6.Gaffney, Joshua Storoe, Blake Miles, Benjamin FR-1FR-1FR-1DefianceHanoverMount St. Joseph2:16.59 37:02:07.9493 1:58.7873 - 49 29
18.17.9.Pfeiffenberger, Tyler Pfeiffenberger, Tyler Ly, Ethan JR-3SO-2JR-3Mount St. JosephBlufftonBluffton2:22.044 37:02:07.9493 2:13.57 - 83 7662
19.19.2.Leininger, Dylan Gray, Ben Gaffney, Joshua SO-2SO-2SR-4ManchesterBlufftonBluffton2:25.089 2:16.59 17:02:13.141 - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.9.Hargis, Andrew Miles, Benjamin FR-1SO-2FranklinManchester2:07.94662:15.26--
10.18.Gray, Ben Reese, John SR-4FR-1Mount St. JosephMount St. Joseph34:02:09.44129:02:25.0825--
11.11.Miller, Jacob Leininger, Dylan FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephFranklin3:02:09.59759:02:13.579--
13.11.Reese, John Miller, Jacob FR-1FR-1DefianceMount St. Joseph37:02:13.14733:02:09.5975--
14.17.Cochrane, Eli Cochrane, Eli FR-1SO-2FranklinMount St. Joseph9:02:13.57937:02:13.1473--
15.16.Miles, Benjamin Miles, Benjamin SO-2FR-1ManchesterManchester2:15.269:02:13.579--
16.14.Green, Cooper Hargis, Andrew SO-2FR-1ManchesterManchester2:16.552:22.0414--
17.19.Gaffney, Joshua Hargis, Andrew FR-1FR-1DefianceManchester48:02:16.599:02:25.0825--
18.13.Pfeiffenberger, Tyler Pfeiffenberger, Tyler JR-3FR-1Mount St. JosephFranklin2:22.04143:02:09.5975--
19.16.Leininger, Dylan Miller, Jacob SO-2SO-2ManchesterDefiance9:02:25.08252:22.0414--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1.12.Elrod, Garrett Burnam, Jacob Speitel, Tyler SO-2JR-3SO-2TransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvania54:01:59.747 1:57.987 2:04.5231741052741052944
3.2.1.Wilburn, Jaycee Morgerson, Bailey Elrod, Garrett SO-2FR-1JR-3Rose-HulmanTransylvaniaBluffton1:57.987 1:58.78 19:02:02.8025 -348944
3.3.4.Hoegeman , Robert Thesken, Will Elrod, Garrett SO-2JR-3FR-1TransylvaniaRose-HulmanTransylvania2:04.523154:01:59.747 2:01.204 34863225
5.4.6.Thesken, Will Elrod, Garrett Morgerson, Bailey FR-1FR-1JR-3TransylvaniaTransylvaniaRose-Hulman2:04.52312:01.204 56:02:10.23334825-
12.5.8.Ly, Ethan Storoe, Blake Hoegeman , Robert SO-2SO-2JR-3HanoverRose-HulmanFranklin19:02:02.8025 19:02:02.8025 1:58.78 621944348
4.6.7.Elrod, Garrett Wilburn, Jaycee Speitel, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1TransylvaniaFranklinRose-Hulman2:04.74262:04.033 2:04.033 0723333
7.7.8.Morgerson, Bailey Hoegeman , Robert Wilburn, Jaycee SO-2SO-2FR-1TransylvaniaHanoverFranklin56:02:10.2332:04.52311:57.987 62107233
6.8.4.Morgerson, Bailey Speitel, Tyler Morgerson, Bailey FR-1FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaRose-HulmanRose-Hulman2:04.033 2:04.74262:04.033 741052621944
2.12.8.Thesken, Will Ly, Ethan Wilburn, Jaycee SO-2FR-1FR-1BlufftonBlufftonBluffton2:04.033 56:02:10.2332:04.5231741052-944