February 20, 2021
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Sall, Delaney Timperman, Julie FR-1SO-2CalvinAdrian1:00.087 NT 92107 92107
2.8.Behrens, Grace Sall, Delaney SO-2FR-1HopeCalvin21:01:00.349 1:05.40 8 -
3.9.McDowell, Lauren Behrens, Grace JR-3FR-1AlbionAdrian1:04.846 2:01:09.479 629 8
4.1.Moore, Madeline Dubois, Ashley FR-1SO-2HopeTrine16:01:05.0667 NT 66537 629
5.4.Hartpence, Stephanie Sall, Delaney JR-3JR-3TrineAlbion44:01:05.107 2:01:09.479 4 -
6. Timperman, Julie Sall, Delaney SO-2FR-1HopeHope52:01:05.11 16:01:05.0667 739 66537
7. Scollard, Hayley Scollard, Hayley JR-3FR-1HopeAlbion28:01:05.316 56:01:11.2062 23 66537
8.3.McGonigal, Paige Tepin, Tonya JR-3JR-3TrineAdrian1:05.40 21:01:00.349 61 8
9.8.Sibel, Kaleigh Moore, Madeline FR-1FR-1AdrianAdrian2:01:09.479 1:00.087 - -
10. Tepin, Tonya Moore, Madeline FR-1JR-3OlivetTrine56:01:11.2062 2:01:09.479 - -
 9.Dubois, Ashley Sibel, Kaleigh JR-3SO-2AlbionTrineNT 44:01:05.107 - 8
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.1.9.Sall, Delaney Sibel, Kaleigh Sibel, Kaleigh Sall, Delaney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CalvinCalvinCalvinAdrian11:01:00.087211:01:00.087211:01:00.087211:01:00.08726310---
9.1.10.10.Sibel, Kaleigh Tepin, Tonya Sall, Delaney Sall, Delaney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AdrianOlivetAdrianOlivet1:09.4711:01:00.087252:01:11.2061:09.47-631063106310
10.10.9.9.Tepin, Tonya Tepin, Tonya Sall, Delaney Sall, Delaney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OlivetOlivetOlivetAdrian52:01:11.20611:01:00.087211:01:00.087211:01:00.0872--63106310
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.8.6.6.6.Scollard, Hayley McGonigal, Paige Timperman, Julie Dubois, Ashley McGonigal, Paige JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3HopeHopeHopeHopeTrineNTNT50:01:05.11488:01:05.31718:01:05.31716727137171
6.6.7.8.6.Timperman, Julie Timperman, Julie Scollard, Hayley Scollard, Hayley Timperman, Julie JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2AlbionHopeHopeTrineHope50:01:05.114850:01:05.11488:01:05.3171NTNT371672713
 7.8.7.7.McGonigal, Paige Dubois, Ashley McGonigal, Paige McGonigal, Paige Dubois, Ashley JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3TrineAlbionTrineHopeTrine50:01:05.1148NT1:05.401:05.4050:01:05.1148-672716723
8.6. 6.6.Dubois, Ashley Scollard, Hayley Dubois, Ashley Dubois, Ashley Timperman, Julie JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3HopeAlbionAlbionAlbionHope8:01:05.3171NTNTNT1:05.4033-71672
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.2.Behrens, Grace Behrens, Grace SO-2FR-1HopeHope5:01:00.346:01:05.10680543
3.5.McDowell, Lauren Moore, Madeline JR-3JR-3AlbionHope26:01:04.846:01:05.1064680
4.2.Moore, Madeline Hartpence, Stephanie FR-1SO-2HopeAlbion3:01:05.06406:01:05.10654380
5.5.Hartpence, Stephanie Hartpence, Stephanie JR-3SO-2TrineHope6:01:05.1063:01:05.0640445445