April 9-10, 2021
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Blake Osborn FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.78
2 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 21.96
3 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 22.01
4 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.23
5 Ray Talbert FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22.31
6 Titus Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.42
7 Nyle Buchanan FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.53
8 Tristin McCann FR-1 Baker 22.70
9 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 22.83
10 Anthony Havens SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.93
11 Connor Christophersen SR-4 Mount Mercy 22.94
12 Jacob Jensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.17
13 Drake Powell FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.27
14 Michael Mosena FR-1 Southeastern CC 23.61
15 Carter Bell FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.69
16 Xavier Reddock FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.76
17 Korbin Seth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.85
17 Heath Wyantt FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.85
19 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 23.95
20 Reuben Cooper FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.02
21 Walker Sobolik FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 24.04
22 Linc Thomas JR-3 Grand View 24.22
23 Anthony Marks FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.27
24 Trent Beck FR-1 Grand View 24.40
25 Devin Blish JR-3 Mount Mercy 24.43
26 Will DeShazer SO-2 Grand View 24.44
27 Nick Jordan SO-2 Mount Mercy 24.48
28 Nathan Elliott FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.53
29 Colby Harris FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.76
30 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 24.81
30 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 24.81
32 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 24.85
33 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 24.93
34 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 25.03
35 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.08
36 David Jones FR-1 Clarke 25.10
37 Justin Woodard FR-1 Clarke 25.34
38 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 25.45
39 Barrion Collins FR-1 Grand View 25.56
40 Bryce Payne FR-1 Southeastern CC 25.90
41 Leland Perkins FR-1 Southwestern CC 26.94
42 Jeremy Kamberger SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 28.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Nick Jordan SO-2 Mount Mercy 24.48
29 Colby Harris FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.76
36 David Jones FR-1 Clarke 25.10
38 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 25.45
41 Leland Perkins FR-1 Southwestern CC 26.94
42 Jeremy Kamberger SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 28.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Anthony Marks FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.27
25 Devin Blish JR-3 Mount Mercy 24.43
30 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 24.81
32 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 24.85
33 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 24.93
34 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 25.03
35 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.08
37 Justin Woodard FR-1 Clarke 25.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Michael Mosena FR-1 Southeastern CC 23.61
15 Carter Bell FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.69
17 Heath Wyantt FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.85
22 Linc Thomas JR-3 Grand View 24.22
24 Trent Beck FR-1 Grand View 24.40
26 Will DeShazer SO-2 Grand View 24.44
40 Bryce Payne FR-1 Southeastern CC 25.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Drake Powell FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.27
16 Xavier Reddock FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.76
19 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 23.95
21 Walker Sobolik FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ray Talbert FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22.31
17 Korbin Seth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.85
20 Reuben Cooper FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.02
28 Nathan Elliott FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.53
30 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 24.81
39 Barrion Collins FR-1 Grand View 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Titus Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.42
8 Tristin McCann FR-1 Baker 22.70
9 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 22.83
10 Anthony Havens SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.93
11 Connor Christophersen SR-4 Mount Mercy 22.94
12 Jacob Jensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Blake Osborn FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.78
2 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 21.96
3 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 22.01
4 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.23
7 Nyle Buchanan FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.53