April 17, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A NCCAA NCAA DII Prov Peach Belt

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:41.32
2 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:00.20
3 Tanner Rosolino FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:13.74
4 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:19.42
5 Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:22.96
6 Alex Guy FR-1 Florida Southern 15:25.24
7 Alexander Croy Freshman Lake Sumter State College 15:33.71
8 Adam Mastrobuono Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:34.84
9 Adolfo Castro Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:35.90
10 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:41.64
11 David Pautienus FR-1 Florida Southern 16:01.11
12 Josh Beam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:05.11
13 Luke Dickinson FR-1 Florida Southern 16:11.85
14 Justin Nauman JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:13.59
15 Caleb McCort JR-3 Florida College 16:14.82
16 Fredy Sillero   UNAT-Jacksonville 16:17.58
17 Avery Cook FR-1 Florida Tech 16:22.18
18 Nicholas Atkinson Freshman Lake Sumter State College 16:23.78
19 Paris Williams SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:27.35
20 Cesar Sandoval JR-3 Warner 16:27.47
21 Jerdary Ayala Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 16:33.00
22 David Milburn FR-1 Southeastern U. 16:33.28
23 Tewodros Eckstein JR-3 USC-Beaufort 16:38.98
24 Adolfo Saucedo-Flores Freshman Lake Sumter State College 16:43.83
25 Garrett Noltemeyer SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:44.19
26 David Herrera SO-2 Warner 16:51.53
27 Marco Flores FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16:52.99
28 Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:54.67
29 Alex Larrivee FR-1 Florida Tech 16:55.85
30 Daniel Marin   Warner 17:01.30
31 Owen Skelton   UNAT-Jacksonville 17:02.39
32 Christian Timana JR-3 Southeastern U. 17:05.70
33 Matthew Riordan FR-1 Florida Tech 17:51.65
34 Owen Nobles JR-3 Truett-McConnell 17:53.07
35 Grant Gorc FR-1 Southeastern U. 18:16.51
36 Alex Bugielski SO-2 Florida Tech 18:23.89
37 Lucas Harbour JR-3 Florida Tech 18:25.57
38 Reese Van Putten FR-1 Florida Tech 18:36.36
39 Michael Cowles FR-1 Florida Tech 18:41.42
  Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNF
  Sage Brands FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF
  Jesus Clemente Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College DNS
  Owen Allen FR-1 Florida Southern DNS
  Andrew Villicana FR-1 Webber DNS
  Shaun Bullock SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner DNS
  Christopher Daniele SR-4 Florida Tech DNS
  Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Antonio Gomez   UNAT-Warner DNS
  Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Andrew Dizney SO-2 Florida Tech DNS
  Richard Lebron Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:41.32
2 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:00.20
3 Tanner Rosolino FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:13.74
4 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:19.42
5 Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:22.96
6 Alex Guy FR-1 Florida Southern 15:25.24
7 Alexander Croy Freshman Lake Sumter State College 15:33.71
8 Adam Mastrobuono Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:34.84
9 Adolfo Castro Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:35.90
10 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:41.64
11 David Pautienus FR-1 Florida Southern 16:01.11
12 Josh Beam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:05.11
13 Luke Dickinson FR-1 Florida Southern 16:11.85
14 Justin Nauman JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:13.59
16 Fredy Sillero   UNAT-Jacksonville 16:17.58
17 Avery Cook FR-1 Florida Tech 16:22.18
18 Nicholas Atkinson Freshman Lake Sumter State College 16:23.78
19 Paris Williams SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:27.35
23 Tewodros Eckstein JR-3 USC-Beaufort 16:38.98
25 Garrett Noltemeyer SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:44.19
28 Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:54.67
  Sage Brands FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF
  Shaun Bullock SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Owen Allen FR-1 Florida Southern DNS
  Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Caleb McCort JR-3 Florida College 16:14.82
20 Cesar Sandoval JR-3 Warner 16:27.47
21 Jerdary Ayala Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 16:33.00
22 David Milburn FR-1 Southeastern U. 16:33.28
24 Adolfo Saucedo-Flores Freshman Lake Sumter State College 16:43.83
26 David Herrera SO-2 Warner 16:51.53
27 Marco Flores FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16:52.99
29 Alex Larrivee FR-1 Florida Tech 16:55.85
30 Daniel Marin   Warner 17:01.30
31 Owen Skelton   UNAT-Jacksonville 17:02.39
32 Christian Timana JR-3 Southeastern U. 17:05.70
33 Matthew Riordan FR-1 Florida Tech 17:51.65
34 Owen Nobles JR-3 Truett-McConnell 17:53.07
35 Grant Gorc FR-1 Southeastern U. 18:16.51
36 Alex Bugielski SO-2 Florida Tech 18:23.89
37 Lucas Harbour JR-3 Florida Tech 18:25.57
38 Reese Van Putten FR-1 Florida Tech 18:36.36
39 Michael Cowles FR-1 Florida Tech 18:41.42
  Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNF
  Jesus Clemente Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College DNS
  Andrew Villicana FR-1 Webber DNS
  Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Andrew Dizney SO-2 Florida Tech DNS
  Antonio Gomez   UNAT-Warner DNS
  Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner DNS
  Christopher Daniele SR-4 Florida Tech DNS
  Richard Lebron Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College DNS