February 20-21, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Crawley, Dawson Jaje, Alex SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeHutchinson CC2:35.1378 36:02:41.8192 810 -
2.6.Beraki, Awet McPhee, Zach SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCNorthwest Kansas2:36.008 13:02:44.7237 9186 862
3.13.Iyali, Michael Ayala, Angel FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCFort Scott CC2:36.43 2:39.45 41666 -
4.1.Cheney, Rylan Beraki, Awet FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCowley College37:02:36.65 13:02:43.895 518 -
5.13.McPhee, Zach Tovar, Juan FR-1FR-1Pratt CCColby CC3:02:36.8668 2:36.008 64 518
6.11.Deboest, Lucorien Iyali, Michael FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CC2:37.486 2:36.43 34 -
7.6.Ayala, Angel Liermann, Corbin FR-1FR-1Garden City CCCoffeyville CC21:02:38.151 3:02:36.8668 862 -
8.8.Wagoner, Calvin Birchell, Daniel FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCGarden City CC23:02:38.39 21:02:38.151 0317 34
9.10.Jaje, Alex Hoggatt, Larson FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCowley College2:39.45 2:36.43 - -
10.5.Tovar, Juan Rukundo, Umimana SO-2SO-2Butler CCDodge City CC52:02:41.32 2:37.486 - -
11.19.Baldes, Dino Birchell, Daniel FR-1FR-1Colby CCHutchinson CC16:02:41.386 2:37.486 - 34
12.10.Jackson, Doriye Cheney, Rylan FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CC36:02:41.8192 25:03:10.49 - -
13.18.Delaney, Cameron Iyali, Michael FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCFort Scott CC2:43.195 13:02:43.895 - -
14.2.Liermann, Corbin Jaje, Alex SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegePratt CC2:43.213 2:37.486 - 862
15.1.Rukundo, Umimana Ayala, Angel SO-2SO-2Pratt CCDodge City CC13:02:43.895 23:02:38.39 - -
16.7.Kleinow, Taylor Rukundo, Umimana FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasPratt CC2:44.0108 2:43.213 - 41666
17.10.Birchell, Daniel Jaje, Alex FR-1SO-2Butler CCCloud County CC13:02:44.7237 21:02:38.151 - -
18.15.Hoggatt, Larson Crawley, Dawson FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCDodge City CC3:04.317 25:03:10.49 - -
19.19.Frances, Eric Kleinow, Taylor FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCFort Scott CC25:03:10.49 37:02:36.65 - -
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.19.Jaje, Alex Baldes, Dino FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCDodge City CC23:02:39.454:02:41.32--
10.14.Tovar, Juan Tovar, Juan SO-2FR-1Butler CCColby CC4:02:41.3230:03:04.31--
11.18.Baldes, Dino Birchell, Daniel FR-1FR-1Colby CCNorthwest Kansas3:02:41.38003:02:41.3800--
14.11.Liermann, Corbin Frances, Eric SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeDodge City CC36:02:43.21873:10.49--
16.14.Kleinow, Taylor Liermann, Corbin FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasCowley College41:02:44.0143:02:41.3800--
17.18.Birchell, Daniel Liermann, Corbin FR-1FR-1Butler CCDodge City CC2:44.727036:02:43.2187--
18.14.Hoggatt, Larson Jaje, Alex FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCButler CC30:03:04.314:02:41.32--
19.11.Frances, Eric Liermann, Corbin FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCowley College3:10.4930:03:04.31--
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Crawley, Dawson Crawley, Dawson SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeCowley College28:02:35.1322:37.48107731
2.7.Beraki, Awet Delaney, Cameron SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCPratt CC6:02:36.0002:38.15836892417
3.13.Iyali, Michael Jackson, Doriye FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCFort Scott CC17:02:36.4357:02:36.6585962122
4.6.Cheney, Rylan Deboest, Lucorien FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCPratt CC57:02:36.65857:02:36.65853513-
5.7.McPhee, Zach Beraki, Awet FR-1FR-1Pratt CCCloud County CC2:36.863657:02:36.6581741717417
6.12.Deboest, Lucorien Deboest, Lucorien FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCHutchinson CC2:37.4841:02:43.89773153513
7.7.Ayala, Angel Iyali, Michael FR-1FR-1Garden City CCCowley College2:38.158341:02:43.8921227731
8.6.Wagoner, Calvin Iyali, Michael FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCloud County CC2:38.39157:02:36.65824177731
12.1.Jackson, Doriye Delaney, Cameron FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCPratt CC2:41.812:37.48-2417
13.2.Delaney, Cameron Ayala, Angel FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCGarden City CC2:43.193217:02:36.43-7731
15.12.Rukundo, Umimana Beraki, Awet SO-2FR-1Pratt CCGarden City CC41:02:43.892:38.1583--