February 20-21, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Guinove Joanus SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.29 10
2 Caleb Boger SO-2 Barton County CC 21.38 8
3 Denzel Feagin SO-2 Barton County CC 21.41 6
4 Dakari Carter SO-2 Butler CC 21.42 5
5 Kashawn Baptiste SO-2 Pratt CC 21.69 4
6 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.78 3
7 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.92 2
8 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 21.95 1
  Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Dakari Carter SO-2 Butler CC 21.42 5
6 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.78 3
7 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.92 2
8 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 21.95 1
  Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Guinove Joanus SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.29 10
2 Caleb Boger SO-2 Barton County CC 21.38 8
3 Denzel Feagin SO-2 Barton County CC 21.41 6
5 Kashawn Baptiste SO-2 Pratt CC 21.69 4

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Guinove Joanus SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.34
2 Kashawn Baptiste SO-2 Pratt CC 21.54
3 Caleb Boger SO-2 Barton County CC 21.56
4 Denzel Feagin SO-2 Barton County CC 21.70
5 Dakari Carter SO-2 Butler CC 21.77
6 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.80
7 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 21.82
8 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 21.88
9 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.90
10 Jamaal Morris Jr. SO-2 Pratt CC 21.91
10 Jarvis Miles SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.91
12 Karon Dean SO-2 Barton County CC 21.94
13 Rico Moultrie SO-2 Colby CC 21.98
14 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.00
15 Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.05
16 Zanoah Lanham FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.13
17 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.21
18 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 22.35
19 Desire Akpoli SO-2 Northwest Kansas 22.41
20 Jeremy McDowell SO-2 Butler CC 22.45
21 Ivan Cornelius FR-1 Garden City CC 22.46
22 Maliek Roberson SO-2 Garden City CC 22.51
23 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.51
24 Emanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.63
25 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.73
26 Demetrius Rolle FR-1 Cowley College 22.76
27 Rosean Young FR-1 Pratt CC 22.84
28 Arnau Sagrera-Barnet FR-1 Cowley College 23.06
29 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.12
30 Kunal Bain SO-2 Colby CC 23.23
31 Raymond Collins SO-2 Dodge City CC 23.26
32 Jalell Anderson SO-2 Northwest Kansas 23.31
33 Josue Torres SO-2 Dodge City CC 23.35
34 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.35
35 Anthony Simon FR-1 Northwest Kansas 23.56
36 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 23.79
37 Diamenn Rizzo FR-1 Allen CC 23.81
38 Damien Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.86
39 Nerlensky Sanon SO-2 Colby CC 24.48
40 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 26.29
  Seyth Miranda FR-1 Neosho County CC FS
  Zhimarlas Johnson FR-1 Allen CC FS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Guinove Joanus SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.34
7 Jerod Elcock SO-2 Butler CC 21.82
18 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 22.35
38 Damien Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.86
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Caleb Boger SO-2 Barton County CC 21.56
6 Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.80
9 Nolton Shelvin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.90
32 Jalell Anderson SO-2 Northwest Kansas 23.31
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jeremy McDowell SO-2 Butler CC 22.45
25 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.73
26 Demetrius Rolle FR-1 Cowley College 22.76
28 Arnau Sagrera-Barnet FR-1 Cowley College 23.06
37 Diamenn Rizzo FR-1 Allen CC 23.81
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kashawn Baptiste SO-2 Pratt CC 21.54
8 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 21.88
13 Rico Moultrie SO-2 Colby CC 21.98
16 Zanoah Lanham FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.13
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.00
15 Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.05
31 Raymond Collins SO-2 Dodge City CC 23.26
  Zhimarlas Johnson FR-1 Allen CC FS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jarvis Miles SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.91
17 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.21
24 Emanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.63
35 Anthony Simon FR-1 Northwest Kansas 23.56
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Denzel Feagin SO-2 Barton County CC 21.70
10 Jamaal Morris Jr. SO-2 Pratt CC 21.91
33 Josue Torres SO-2 Dodge City CC 23.35
34 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.35
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Dakari Carter SO-2 Butler CC 21.77
21 Ivan Cornelius FR-1 Garden City CC 22.46
23 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.51
27 Rosean Young FR-1 Pratt CC 22.84
30 Kunal Bain SO-2 Colby CC 23.23
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Desire Akpoli SO-2 Northwest Kansas 22.41
29 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.12
39 Nerlensky Sanon SO-2 Colby CC 24.48
  Seyth Miranda FR-1 Neosho County CC FS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Karon Dean SO-2 Barton County CC 21.94
22 Maliek Roberson SO-2 Garden City CC 22.51
36 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 23.79
40 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 26.29