February 20-21, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Ntia-Obong, Mercy Flowers, Kali SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CC7.4025 887.90 106 838
2.4.Thompson, Linesha Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2SO-2Butler CCFort Scott CC7.508 7.9595 838 641
3.3.Castillo, Destiny Howard, Charleyanse SO-2FR-1Butler CCFort Scott CC7.729 7.9595 641 833
4.5.Odaine, Shemia Odaine, Shemia SO-2SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CC857.73 7.4025 425 641
5.7.Flowers, Kali Odaine, Shemia FR-1FR-1Allen CCAllen CC887.90 7.508 194 106
6.8.Howard, Charleyanse Howard, Charleyanse FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CC857.9026 7.9595 833 425
7.3.Apkup, Isila Thompson, Linesha FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCBarton County CC57.9283 7.729 76220 838
8.6.Sinegal, Trinity Castillo, Destiny FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCBarton County CC7.9595 7.508 151 76220

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Ntia-Obong, Mercy Apkup, Isila SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCNeosho County CC87.31 607.902
2.20.Thompson, Linesha Rolling, Brianisha SO-2SO-2Butler CCFort Scott CC7.44 98.05
3.7.Apkup, Isila Riley, Shavell FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CC97.501 97.501
4.19.Castillo, Destiny Chisholm, Jameka SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CC17.518 607.902
5.6.Odaine, Shemia Washington, Tatiana SO-2FR-1Barton County CCPratt CC037.634 68.044
6.5.Flowers, Kali Thompson, Linesha FR-1FR-1Allen CCFort Scott CC357.7180 607.902
7.4.Howard, Charleyanse Thompson, Linesha FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CC7.7718 98.05
8.20.Sinegal, Trinity Long, Dalajah FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CC187.82 187.82
9.19. Tometi, Angela Dillon, Jayda FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CC27.8899 037.634
10.20.Ballard, Taneka Washington, Tatiana FR-1SO-2Barton County CCDodge City CC137.892 7.7718
11.7.Meecham, Jada Odaine, Shemia FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCAllen CC607.902 7.44
12.19.Dillon, Jayda Sinegal, Trinity FR-1SO-2Barton County CCFort Scott CC927.9568 8.010
13.16.Chisholm, Jameka Odaine, Shemia SO-2FR-1Pratt CCNeosho County CC657.96 97.501
14.19.Riley, Shavell Montoya, Ayline SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCFort Scott CC8.010 38.154
15.2.Washington, Tatiana Ntia-Obong, Mercy FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCDodge City CC8.0452 607.902
16.4.Watkins, Felicity Montoya, Ayline FR-1SO-2Allen CCCloud County CC68.044 17.518
17.8.Montoya, Ayline Tometi, Angela FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCPratt CC98.05 27.8899
18.12.Pascal, Tiara Watkins, Felicity FR-1FR-1Allen CCCoffeyville CC538.054 8.0452
19.13.Rolling, Brianisha Chisholm, Jameka FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCButler CC38.154 7.44
20.7.Long, Dalajah Meecham, Jada SO-2FR-1Pratt CCFort Scott CC8.288 8.0452
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.13.Apkup, Isila Castillo, Destiny FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCButler CC07.5037 278.04
4.16.Castillo, Destiny Meecham, Jada SO-2FR-1Butler CCAllen CC87.510 7.96
10.4.Ballard, Taneka Meecham, Jada FR-1SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CC097.8987.510
11.16.Meecham, Jada Apkup, Isila FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCButler CC07.9077.96
13.10.Chisholm, Jameka Chisholm, Jameka SO-2FR-1Pratt CCPratt CC7.96278.04
16.16.Watkins, Felicity Ballard, Taneka FR-1SO-2Allen CCCoffeyville CC278.04097.89

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.8.Ntia-Obong, Mercy Sinegal, Trinity Apkup, Isila SO-2FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCAllen CC23.84 125.59 125.59 8107 8 966
2.1.2.Beu, Leonie Dillon, Jayda Flowers, Kali FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCAllen CCCloud County CC5924.68 024.718 125.59 8 28 25
3.2.8.Apkup, Isila Flowers, Kali Morris, Avagay FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CC024.718 7225.924 5924.68 966 - 966
4.5.3.McDonald, Kaleb Flowers, Kali Morris, Avagay SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CCCloud County CC224.755 26.27 225.6014 25 25 28
5.4.2.Brown, Kiara Flowers, Kali Dillon, Jayda SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCButler CCCloud County CC9824.95 7225.924 7225.924 4 4 28
6.5.1.Sinegal, Trinity McDonald, Kaleb Sinegal, Trinity FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC125.59 125.59 7225.924 23 4 23
7.8.4.Dillon, Jayda McDonald, Kaleb Brown, Kiara FR-1SO-2FR-1Barton County CCButler CCCloud County CC225.6014 125.59 7225.924 28 4 1
8.7.7.Flowers, Kali Ntia-Obong, Mercy Beu, Leonie FR-1SO-2FR-1Allen CCCoffeyville CCButler CC7225.924 224.755 23.84 1 - 966
9.8.8.Morris, Avagay Flowers, Kali Sinegal, Trinity SO-2SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCBarton County CCCloud County CC26.27 7225.924 7225.924 - 25 8107
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.7.7.7.McDonald, Kaleb McDonald, Kaleb Morris, Avagay McDonald, Kaleb SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCButler CCButler CCButler CC7624.75 25.6087624.75 24.9582 959920130-
5.4.9.8.Brown, Kiara Flowers, Kali Dillon, Jayda Dillon, Jayda SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCCoffeyville CCButler CCBarton County CC24.9582 24.9582 9326.276624.9582 3454-3454130
7.5.5.8.Dillon, Jayda Flowers, Kali Flowers, Kali Brown, Kiara FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Barton County CCButler CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CC25.60825.60824.9582 9326.27669203454959-
8.9.8.5.Flowers, Kali Dillon, Jayda Morris, Avagay Flowers, Kali FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Allen CCCoffeyville CCAllen CCCoffeyville CC525.9289326.276624.9582 25.608130-130130
9.4.9.8.Morris, Avagay Brown, Kiara Dillon, Jayda Dillon, Jayda SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCButler CCButler CCAllen CC9326.276625.6087624.75 24.9582 --34543454
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Ntia-Obong, Mercy Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CC23.8459 7025.59831010
2.1.Beu, Leonie Apkup, Isila FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CC124.6887 7025.598378933
3.3.Apkup, Isila Beu, Leonie FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CC24.7115 24.7115 9610
6.3.Sinegal, Trinity Sinegal, Trinity FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CC7025.598323.8459 3310

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.27.1.Nelson, Ayesha Ntia-Obong, Mercy Beu, Leonie Dye, Shalai FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CC25.0875 5323.99 125.86 126.30
11.2.25.25.Brown, Kiara Sinegal, Trinity Carter, Nybria Dillon, Jayda FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Pratt CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCNorthwest Kansas28.61 9324.673 829.8052 28.6341
24.3.23.3.Heads, Emauri Apkup, Isila Meeks, Amanda Washington, Tatiana FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeNeosho County CC4026.54 7224.78 325.7499 727.153
13.4.3.18.Dillon, Jayda Beu, Leonie Meeks, Amanda Beu, Leonie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCCloud County CCDodge City CCGarden City CC624.927 624.927 3827.7201 2825.9241
22.5.3.9.Ntia-Obong, Mercy Brown, Kiara Ntia-Obong, Mercy Montoya, Ayline FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCButler CCFort Scott CCDodge City CC5323.99 25.0875 1925.8986 126.30
15.6.17.1.Carter, Nybria McDonald, Kaleb Lewis, Ivyanna Morris, Avagay FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Allen CCButler CCCloud County CCCowley College126.30 25.282 9324.673 9324.673
12.7.23.22.Howard, Charleyanse Dillon, Jayda Heads, Emauri Morris, Avagay FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCBarton County CCPratt CCCloud County CC30.5938 325.7499 727.153 3726.315
13.8.2.18.Nelson, Ayesha Flowers, Kali Lewis, Ivyanna Beu, Leonie SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCAllen CCBarton County CCBarton County CC3827.7201 25.751 28.6341 7224.78
1.9.25.17.Flowers, Kali Morris, Avagay Choice, Kailee Choice, Kailee FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Garden City CCCoffeyville CCCowley CollegeCoffeyville CC624.927 525.82 30.5938 126.30
5.10.15.3.Morris, Avagay Howard, Charleyanse Apkup, Isila Ntia-Obong, Mercy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCFort Scott CCNeosho County CCBarton County CC3827.7201 125.86 624.927 1925.8986
17.11.1.7.Heads, Emauri Tometi, Angela Meecham, Jada Washington, Tatiana FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCFort Scott CCAllen CCCoffeyville CC25.751 1925.8986 325.7499 25.282
21.12.1.24.Howard, Charleyanse Nelson, Ayesha Ballard, Taneka Flowers, Kali FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CC125.86 2825.9241 0926.846 325.7499
1.13.11.12.Schupman, Bethany Ballard, Taneka Choice, Kailee McDonald, Kaleb SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCBarton County CCDodge City CCFort Scott CC525.82 6326.001 9324.673 0926.846
26.14.17.21.Heads, Emauri Washington, Tatiana Carter, Nybria Dye, Shalai SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCCoffeyville CCDodge City CCCoffeyville CC5328.60 126.30 0329.82 0926.846
21.15.15.14.Washington, Tatiana Meecham, Jada Flowers, Kali Morris, Avagay FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCCoffeyville CCGarden City CCGarden City CC28.6341 3726.315 3726.315 0329.82
27.16.10.2.Schupman, Bethany Davis, Erica Howard, Charleyanse Nelson, Ayesha FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCGarden City CCBarton County CCButler CC1925.8986 4026.54 5829.347 30.5938
2.17.24.12.Choice, Kailee Chisholm, Jameka Rolling, Brianisha Dye, Shalai SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCPratt CCBarton County CCGarden City CC525.82 0926.846 0926.846 727.153
23.18.8.23.Dye, Shalai Rolling, Brianisha Dillon, Jayda Sinegal, Trinity FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCDodge City CCButler CCBarton County CC25.0875 727.153 28.61 727.153
22.19.15.26.Rolling, Brianisha Montoya, Ayline Morris, Avagay Sinegal, Trinity FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CC5328.60 3827.7201 624.927 25.0875
21.20.5.22.Beu, Leonie Henderson, Krissalynn Apkup, Isila Dillon, Jayda SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Garden City CCDodge City CCCoffeyville CCCowley College9324.673 27.8508 5829.347 28.6341
8.21.20.21.Heads, Emauri Meeks, Amanda Howard, Charleyanse Beu, Leonie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCCloud County CCBarton County CC25.751 5328.60 5323.99 9324.673
3.22.19.8.Davis, Erica Schupman, Bethany Chisholm, Jameka Carter, Nybria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasGarden City CCButler CCFort Scott CC325.7499 28.61 28.6341 525.82
2.23.15.1.Howard, Charleyanse Lewis, Ivyanna Schupman, Bethany Beu, Leonie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Barton County CCNeosho County CCPratt CCButler CC624.927 28.6341 2825.9241 9324.673
20.24.12.9.Brown, Kiara Dye, Shalai Chisholm, Jameka Schupman, Bethany FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCCowley CollegeBarton County CCBarton County CC829.8052 5829.347 829.8052 28.61
24.25.20.1.Meeks, Amanda Heads, Emauri Chisholm, Jameka Ntia-Obong, Mercy FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCPratt CCNeosho County CCGarden City CC2825.9241 829.8052 28.6341 4026.54
9.26.23.17.Flowers, Kali Carter, Nybria Flowers, Kali Nelson, Ayesha SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNorthwest KansasFort Scott CCNeosho County CC2825.9241 0329.82 5323.99 9324.673
22.27.14.25.McDonald, Kaleb Choice, Kailee Flowers, Kali Choice, Kailee FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCCowley CollegePratt CCDodge City CC5829.347 30.5938 0329.82 5323.99
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.18.7.Dillon, Jayda Rolling, Brianisha Dillon, Jayda FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCDodge City CCBarton County CC6925.747627.15366925.7476
18.7.18.Rolling, Brianisha Rolling, Brianisha Rolling, Brianisha FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCBarton County CCDodge City CC27.15366925.74766925.7476
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Sinegal, Trinity McDonald, Kaleb FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCButler CC24.67 225.2882
6.6.McDonald, Kaleb Sinegal, Trinity SO-2FR-1Butler CCFort Scott CC225.2882225.2882
22.2.Schupman, Bethany McDonald, Kaleb FR-1SO-2Garden City CCFort Scott CC0028.61200028.6120
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.23.4.23.4.4.Lewis, Ivyanna Beu, Leonie Lewis, Ivyanna Washington, Tatiana Beu, Leonie Washington, Tatiana FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCCloud County CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCCloud County CCNeosho County CC28.6326.30526.305524.92 524.92 28.63
23.14.4.23.14.4.Washington, Tatiana Beu, Leonie Beu, Leonie Beu, Leonie Washington, Tatiana Washington, Tatiana FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CCNeosho County CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC26.305524.92 524.92 524.92 26.305524.92
4.4.14.14.23.4.Washington, Tatiana Beu, Leonie Washington, Tatiana Beu, Leonie Lewis, Ivyanna Washington, Tatiana FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCCloud County CC28.63524.92 28.6326.30528.6328.63
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.21.Apkup, Isila Apkup, Isila FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCNeosho County CC324.780 4428.601
8.3.Flowers, Kali Meeks, Amanda FR-1FR-1Allen CCGarden City CC9925.759925.75
16.3.Davis, Erica Meeks, Amanda FR-1FR-1Garden City CCGarden City CC226.5449925.75
21.16.Meeks, Amanda Davis, Erica SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCCloud County CC4428.601226.544
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.13.15.15. Tometi, Angela Montoya, Ayline Ballard, Taneka Meecham, Jada FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC9325.899326.3131226.00226.00
13.11.11.11.Ballard, Taneka Montoya, Ayline Meecham, Jada Tometi, Angela FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC226.00226.009325.89939325.8993
15.13.15.19.Meecham, Jada Ballard, Taneka Ballard, Taneka Tometi, Angela FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CC26.31319325.899327.72526.3131
19.13.19.19.Montoya, Ayline Meecham, Jada Tometi, Angela Meecham, Jada FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCBarton County CCNeosho County CCCoffeyville CC27.7259325.8993226.009325.8993
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.26.20.5.Brown, Kiara Carter, Nybria Howard, Charleyanse Brown, Kiara SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CCNorthwest KansasNorthwest Kansas2825.0899229.8209229.8202825.089
10.10.5.10.Howard, Charleyanse Henderson, Krissalynn Howard, Charleyanse Brown, Kiara FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCButler CCDodge City CCButler CC25.8662825.089827.85089229.820
20.5.26.10.Henderson, Krissalynn Carter, Nybria Henderson, Krissalynn Brown, Kiara FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCNorthwest KansasFort Scott CCButler CC827.850825.866827.85089229.820
26.26.5.10.Carter, Nybria Henderson, Krissalynn Brown, Kiara Brown, Kiara FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasButler CCButler CCFort Scott CC9229.820827.850825.8669229.820
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12.12.9.9.9.Ntia-Obong, Mercy Nelson, Ayesha Ntia-Obong, Mercy Morris, Avagay Morris, Avagay Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCPratt CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCBarton County CC3523.99 625.8222325.92625.8222325.92325.92
9.25.9.25.9.1.Morris, Avagay Nelson, Ayesha Morris, Avagay Morris, Avagay Heads, Emauri Morris, Avagay SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCPratt CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CC625.8222325.92325.92325.92325.92325.92
12.1.1.1.1.12.Nelson, Ayesha Ntia-Obong, Mercy Ntia-Obong, Mercy Ntia-Obong, Mercy Nelson, Ayesha Heads, Emauri SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Barton County CCPratt CCBarton County CCBarton County CCPratt CCCloud County CC325.923523.99 625.8222625.82223523.99 625.8222
25.12.1.1.9.12.Heads, Emauri Morris, Avagay Nelson, Ayesha Ntia-Obong, Mercy Nelson, Ayesha Heads, Emauri SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Pratt CCPratt CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCPratt CCCoffeyville CC29.801325.92325.9229.8013523.99 325.92
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.17.27.27.27.Dye, Shalai Chisholm, Jameka Dye, Shalai Dye, Shalai Chisholm, Jameka FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegePratt CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley College529.34887726.8415529.34887726.84157726.8415
24.24.24.17.24.Choice, Kailee Dye, Shalai Choice, Kailee Choice, Kailee Chisholm, Jameka FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Pratt CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley College7726.8415529.34888730.592529.3488529.3488
27.27.24.24.27.Dye, Shalai Choice, Kailee Choice, Kailee Choice, Kailee Chisholm, Jameka SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley College7726.84158730.592529.34887726.8415529.3488

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.1.18.11.Apkup, Isila McDonald, Kaleb Washington, Tatiana Pascal, Tiara SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Barton County CCButler CCFort Scott CCGarden City CC27:01:06.2648 655.7953 1:01.75 45:01:09.29 - 101 882 -
19.2.9.6.Schupman, Bethany Thompson, Linesha Holmes, Miracle Graham, Lashanna SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCButler CCDodge City CCBarton County CC27:01:06.2648 56.20 2459.18 27:01:06.2648 - 882 - 6440
11.3.14.8.Riley, Shavell Graham, Lashanna Hatton, Aliya Sneed, Jada FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCBarton County CCNeosho County CCCloud County CC42:01:01.37 0256.604 1:10.4403 43:01:06.172 - 22697 5429 -
17.4.3.6.Hatton, Aliya Apkup, Isila Hatton, Aliya Doris, Alisha SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCCloud County CC27:01:06.2648 0756.972 33:01:08.505 56.20 - 71523 5429 -
16.5.16.24.Schupman, Bethany Crews, Passion Marshall, Evie Apkup, Isila FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CC5:01:02.1709 558.8312 58.843 32:01:05.540 22697 6440 - -
3.6.12.26.Jones, Jayda Sneed, Jada Crews, Passion Carter, Nybria SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Allen CCFort Scott CCNorthwest KansasCloud County CC1:05.462 58.843 56.20 0256.604 71523 32 71523 -
25.7.9.1.Davis, Erica Jones, Jayda Graham, Lashanna Jones, Jayda FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CC45:01:09.29 2459.18 2459.18 42:01:01.37 5429 5429 - 5429
19.8.5.18.Carter, Nybria Fanning, Dayjsha Davis, Erica Apkup, Isila FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCBarton County CCGarden City CCCowley College58.843 1:00.13 43:01:06.172 0256.604 - 217 - -
18.9.4.12.Washington, Tatiana Washington, Tatiana Angela-Miller, Maya Pascal, Tiara FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CC33:01:08.505 11:01:00.655 558.8312 2459.18 - - - 71523
25.10.13.13.Thompson, Linesha Hatton, Aliya Peart, Shawnakay Apkup, Isila SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Allen CCCloud County CCButler CCButler CC558.8312 1:00.80 1:13.192 10:01:02.33 - - - 882
16.11.23.10.Dye, Shalai Morris, Avagay Henderson, Krissalynn Thompson, Linesha FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCNeosho County CC1:13.192 42:01:01.37 1:05.462 4:01:01.93 - - - -
26.12.21.18.Marshall, Evie Riley, Shavell Pascal, Tiara Garza, Beyonce FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Garden City CCCoffeyville CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CC43:01:06.172 1:01.75 43:01:06.172 2459.18 - - 882 -
19.13.18.3.Washington, Tatiana Angela-Miller, Maya Garza, Beyonce Johnson, Jaycee FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Garden City CCPratt CCGarden City CCCoffeyville CC4:01:01.93 4:01:01.93 34:01:02.6860 655.7953 882 - 22697 -
10.14.16.25.Henderson, Krissalynn Henderson, Krissalynn Schupman, Bethany Apkup, Isila FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasDodge City CCCowley CollegeHighland CC1:13.192 5:01:02.1709 1:00.80 56.20 - - - -
7.15.12.3.Sneed, Jada Watkins, Felicity Thompson, Linesha Sneed, Jada FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Highland CCAllen CCBarton County CCBarton County CC0756.972 10:01:02.33 2459.18 11:01:00.655 - - - -
16.16.3.9.Morris, Avagay Doris, Alisha Peart, Shawnakay McDonald, Kaleb SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCNeosho County CC1:03.508 1:02.430 42:01:01.37 42:01:01.37 - - 6440 -
17.17.23.18.Sneed, Jada Peart, Shawnakay McDonald, Kaleb Jones, Jayda FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCButler CCPratt CCNeosho County CC1:10.4403 34:01:02.6860 655.7953 43:01:06.172 - - 71523 217
11.18.26.12.Angela-Miller, Maya Davis, Erica Morris, Avagay Crews, Passion FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCGarden City CCButler CCCoffeyville CC558.8312 1:03.508 10:01:02.33 56.20 32 - - -
7.19.7.12.Morris, Avagay Schupman, Bethany Riley, Shavell Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCGarden City CCAllen CCNorthwest Kansas45:01:09.29 1:05.462 45:01:09.29 34:01:02.6860 - - 71523 -
23.20.14.18.Watkins, Felicity Johnson, Jaycee Garza, Beyonce Jones, Jayda FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCNeosho County CCCowley CollegeCoffeyville CC34:01:02.6860 32:01:05.540 33:01:08.505 27:01:06.2648 - - 22697 101
7.21.19.2.Marshall, Evie Marshall, Evie Pascal, Tiara Angela-Miller, Maya SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasHighland CCGarden City CCAllen CC1:13.192 43:01:06.172 0256.604 58.843 - - 6440 -
24.22.1.2.Garza, Beyonce Pascal, Tiara Garza, Beyonce Pascal, Tiara FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCAllen CCGarden City CCCloud County CC0756.972 27:01:06.2648 5:01:02.1709 4:01:01.93 6440 - 882 101
25.23.25.13.Jones, Jayda Garza, Beyonce Riley, Shavell Fanning, Dayjsha SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCNeosho County CCAllen CCFort Scott CC1:00.13 33:01:08.505 655.7953 56.20 - - - 71523
25.24.24.10.Peart, Shawnakay Carter, Nybria Pascal, Tiara Jones, Jayda FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCNorthwest KansasFort Scott CCCloud County CC11:01:00.655 45:01:09.29 11:01:00.655 43:01:06.172 - - - 217
25.25.1.1.Holmes, Miracle Holmes, Miracle Angela-Miller, Maya Fanning, Dayjsha FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCNeosho County CCBarton County CCFort Scott CC4:01:01.93 1:10.4403 10:01:02.33 10:01:02.33 - - - -
16.26.6.9.Angela-Miller, Maya Dye, Shalai Angela-Miller, Maya Hatton, Aliya SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Pratt CCCowley CollegeAllen CCNorthwest Kansas45:01:09.29 1:13.192 1:10.4403 1:01.75 - - 6440 882
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.12.22.Riley, Shavell Pascal, Tiara Riley, Shavell SO-2FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCAllen CC1:01.751:02.3336:01:13.199---
14.26.14.Henderson, Krissalynn Henderson, Krissalynn Watkins, Felicity FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCoffeyville CCDodge City CC1:02.1721:02.1721:06.2613---
15.14.12.Watkins, Felicity Pascal, Tiara Riley, Shavell FR-1FR-1SO-2Allen CCDodge City CCCoffeyville CC1:02.331:02.1721:01.75---
22.14.14.Pascal, Tiara Pascal, Tiara Dye, Shalai FR-1FR-1SO-2Allen CCAllen CCAllen CC1:06.261336:01:13.1991:01.75---
26.12.12.Dye, Shalai Watkins, Felicity Riley, Shavell FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC36:01:13.1991:02.3336:01:13.199---
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
25.21.17.23.Holmes, Miracle Peart, Shawnakay Peart, Shawnakay Carter, Nybria FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCHighland CCButler CCNorthwest Kansas1:10.440910:01:09.294810:01:02.68691:08.50----
23.21.21.17.Garza, Beyonce Holmes, Miracle Marshall, Evie Marshall, Evie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasNeosho County CCHighland CCNorthwest Kansas10:01:09.29481:08.501:06.1710:01:02.6869----
17.21.23.25.Marshall, Evie Holmes, Miracle Garza, Beyonce Marshall, Evie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasHighland CCNeosho County CCButler CC10:01:02.68691:10.44091:08.501:06.17----
24.23.24.23.Peart, Shawnakay Peart, Shawnakay Carter, Nybria Holmes, Miracle FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Highland CCNorthwest KansasNorthwest KansasNeosho County CC10:01:02.686910:01:09.294810:01:09.29481:08.50----
21.25.25.17.Peart, Shawnakay Marshall, Evie Holmes, Miracle Carter, Nybria FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCButler CCNeosho County CCNorthwest Kansas10:01:09.294810:01:02.68691:10.440910:01:09.2948----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.20.10.20.18.10.Davis, Erica Davis, Erica Hatton, Aliya Hatton, Aliya Schupman, Bethany Hatton, Aliya FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCGarden City CCGarden City CCGarden City CC42:01:00.80401:03.5042:01:00.80401:05.5442:01:00.80401:03.50------
18.19.18.19.19.18.Johnson, Jaycee Davis, Erica Davis, Erica Schupman, Bethany Hatton, Aliya Johnson, Jaycee FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCGarden City CCGarden City CCGarden City CCCloud County CCGarden City CC1:05.541:03.501:03.501:05.5442:01:00.80401:05.54------
18.19.19.18.18.19.Johnson, Jaycee Johnson, Jaycee Schupman, Bethany Hatton, Aliya Davis, Erica Schupman, Bethany FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Garden City CCNeosho County CCGarden City CCGarden City CCGarden City CCGarden City CC42:01:00.80401:05.540:01:05.4620:01:05.4621:05.541:03.50------
18.20.20.18.19.18.Hatton, Aliya Hatton, Aliya Johnson, Jaycee Johnson, Jaycee Davis, Erica Davis, Erica FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCCloud County CCGarden City CCCloud County CC1:03.501:05.541:05.5442:01:00.80400:01:05.4621:05.54------
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16.9.16.11.11.Morris, Avagay Washington, Tatiana Washington, Tatiana Washington, Tatiana Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCFort Scott CC1:00.6531:00.6531:00.6531:01.93720:01:02.435-----
13.11.13.13.9.Angela-Miller, Maya Morris, Avagay Doris, Alisha Morris, Avagay Angela-Miller, Maya SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCPratt CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CC14:01:01.3714:01:01.3720:01:02.4351:01.9371:01.937-----
16.13.16.11.9.Washington, Tatiana Angela-Miller, Maya Washington, Tatiana Washington, Tatiana Morris, Avagay SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCPratt CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CC14:01:01.371:01.93720:01:02.4351:00.65314:01:01.37-----
16.16.16.9.11.Doris, Alisha Doris, Alisha Morris, Avagay Morris, Avagay Doris, Alisha FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC1:00.65320:01:02.4351:01.9371:00.6531:01.937-----
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.5.7.Jones, Jayda Crews, Passion Jones, Jayda FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CCCloud County CC259.180158.83259.1801902959549395493
5.6.8.Sneed, Jada Sneed, Jada Crews, Passion FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC15:01:00.13258.840258.84095493983165151
7.7.8.Fanning, Dayjsha Jones, Jayda Sneed, Jada FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC258.840259.180115:01:00.13954939029590295
7.8.6.Fanning, Dayjsha Fanning, Dayjsha Jones, Jayda SO-2SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCBarton County CCBarton County CC258.84015:01:00.1358.8398316515190295
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.1.1.1.4.1.Apkup, Isila McDonald, Kaleb McDonald, Kaleb Thompson, Linesha McDonald, Kaleb McDonald, Kaleb FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCButler CCButler CCCloud County CCBarton County CCButler CC56.9732 56.6096 55.79 56.9732 55.79 56.9732 51006267510058551006267
4.3.2.2.1.3.McDonald, Kaleb Thompson, Linesha Thompson, Linesha Apkup, Isila Graham, Lashanna Apkup, Isila FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Butler CCCloud County CCButler CCBarton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CC55.79 56.20 56.20 56.6096 55.79 56.6096 86651008665100866866
3.3.3.1.1.2.Apkup, Isila Apkup, Isila Graham, Lashanna McDonald, Kaleb Graham, Lashanna Apkup, Isila SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CCBarton County CCButler CCCloud County CCBarton County CC56.9732 56.9732 56.6096 56.20 56.20 56.6096 626786662678666267866
4.1.4.2.3.1.McDonald, Kaleb Thompson, Linesha Apkup, Isila Graham, Lashanna Apkup, Isila McDonald, Kaleb SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Butler CCButler CCCloud County CCBarton County CCButler CCButler CC55.79 56.9732 56.9732 55.79 56.9732 56.20 5100510058558551006267

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.9.1.1.5.Sneed, Jada Edwards, Tashira Milano, Pamela Sneed, Jada Love, Alayna SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CC1:45.213 38:01:36.179 10:01:32.828 1:54.684 22:01:38.6485 - - 4810 95 -
6.15.2.9.11.St. Louis, Zadie Juarez, Laura Beu, Leonie Durr, Nikera Soumaoro, Kadija FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCButler CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCCloud County CC38:01:36.179 48:01:42.8446 38:01:36.179 22:01:38.6485 1:39.040 - 6 68 - -
9.2.3.13.14.Milano, Pamela Edwards, Tashira Edwards, Tashira Doris, Alisha Milano, Pamela SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCButler CCCloud County CCButler CCPratt CC23:01:44.4234 1:49.290 22:01:38.6485 1:45.213 57:01:55.5525 - - 6 4810 211
5.14.4.4.2.Choice, Kailee Beu, Leonie Sneed, Jada Choice, Kailee Beu, Leonie SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CC1:52.0353 13:01:44.912 1:39.040 1:45.213 1:58.360 - - 95 - -
13.4.5.7.9.Arop, Achai Love, Alayna St. Louis, Zadie Beu, Leonie Brooks, Abigail FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCCowley CollegeButler CCCoffeyville CCNeosho County CC30:02:02.25 1:58.360 48:01:42.8446 1:52.0353 30:02:02.25 211 - 17457 - -
3.9.6.9.6.Durr, Nikera Love, Alayna Arop, Achai Sneed, Jada St. Louis, Zadie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCPratt CCButler CC1:45.213 38:01:36.179 23:01:44.4234 1:52.0353 1:39.040 211 - 434 642 -
1.1.7.4.9.Juarez, Laura St. Louis, Zadie Durr, Nikera Juarez, Laura Milano, Pamela FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Butler CCButler CCPratt CCNeosho County CCCowley College1:45.213 1:45.213 36:01:44.9046 1:54.684 13:01:44.912 95 - 642 434 4810
8.8.8.15.5.Love, Alayna Soumaoro, Kadija Doris, Alisha Beu, Leonie Choice, Kailee SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeButler CCFort Scott CCNeosho County CCCoffeyville CC22:01:38.6485 36:01:44.9046 13:01:44.912 1:49.290 30:02:02.25 68 4810 211 - 95
14.6.9.4.15.Juarez, Laura Dangha, Ann Pruitt, Kentayshija Love, Alayna Edwards, Tashira SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCPratt CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCCowley College1:45.213 13:01:44.912 1:45.213 1:39.040 36:01:44.9046 - - - - -
14.10.10.12.8.Choice, Kailee Beu, Leonie Brooks, Abigail Pruitt, Kentayshija Milano, Pamela FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCButler CCButler CCCloud County CCPratt CC36:01:44.9046 1:39.040 1:49.290 1:39.040 13:01:44.912 - 17457 - 434 95
9.6.11.15.3.Pruitt, Kentayshija Soumaoro, Kadija Juarez, Laura Choice, Kailee Doris, Alisha SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCNeosho County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CC36:01:44.9046 1:45.213 1:52.0353 1:52.0353 1:54.684 6 6 - - 642
7.9.12.1.15.Sneed, Jada Brooks, Abigail Love, Alayna Juarez, Laura Dangha, Ann FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeCloud County CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CC57:01:55.5525 22:01:38.6485 1:54.684 48:01:42.8446 1:58.360 434 - - 642 -
6.6.13.8.4.Durr, Nikera Beu, Leonie Dangha, Ann Juarez, Laura Milano, Pamela FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCowley CollegeButler CCCloud County CCCowley College38:01:36.179 13:01:44.912 57:01:55.5525 1:49.290 38:01:36.179 - 211 - 68 4810
6.10.14.4.11.St. Louis, Zadie Durr, Nikera Soumaoro, Kadija Love, Alayna Edwards, Tashira SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CCCoffeyville CCPratt CCFort Scott CC1:52.0353 30:02:02.25 1:58.360 1:39.040 1:39.040 434 - - 642 642
12.9.15.12.6.Milano, Pamela Arop, Achai Choice, Kailee Juarez, Laura Durr, Nikera FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCoffeyville CCButler CC1:49.290 1:52.0353 30:02:02.25 1:49.290 36:01:44.9046 4810 - - 6 68
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.15.10.5.13.Brooks, Abigail Dangha, Ann Brooks, Abigail St. Louis, Zadie Brooks, Abigail SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCCowley CollegeButler CCButler CCButler CC1:55.551:49.2921:49.2921:42.84231:49.292-4242-42424242
13.5.10.10.15.Brooks, Abigail Brooks, Abigail St. Louis, Zadie Brooks, Abigail Choice, Kailee SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CCCowley CollegeButler CCButler CC1:55.551:42.842318:02:02.251:49.2921:49.292-----
10.5.15.13.15.Choice, Kailee Choice, Kailee Brooks, Abigail Dangha, Ann Choice, Kailee SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CCButler CCButler CCButler CC18:02:02.251:49.2921:49.2921:55.551:42.8423-----
15.15.13.15.10.Dangha, Ann St. Louis, Zadie St. Louis, Zadie Choice, Kailee Brooks, Abigail SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Butler CCButler CCButler CCCowley CollegeButler CC1:55.551:49.2921:49.29218:02:02.251:49.292-----
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.6.8.7.6.Durr, Nikera Arop, Achai Doris, Alisha Juarez, Laura Durr, Nikera FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCCoffeyville CCNeosho County CCPratt CCCoffeyville CC1:54.680:01:44.42791:44.91241:54.680:01:44.4279-6731-116122
8.7.12.8.6.Doris, Alisha Durr, Nikera Doris, Alisha Doris, Alisha Juarez, Laura SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCPratt CCCowley CollegePratt CCPratt CC1:52.03041:44.9051:44.9051:44.9051:52.0304122122122122-
7.8.11.6.8.Durr, Nikera Doris, Alisha Arop, Achai Arop, Achai Love, Alayna SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCPratt CC1:44.9051:44.91241:54.681:52.03041:52.0304-1166731--
7.11.11.7.11.Arop, Achai Juarez, Laura Durr, Nikera Juarez, Laura Arop, Achai FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCNeosho County CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeCoffeyville CC0:01:44.42791:52.03041:44.9051:44.9051:44.905116-6731122122
6.12.11.6.12.Love, Alayna Love, Alayna Arop, Achai Doris, Alisha Doris, Alisha SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCCowley CollegeNeosho County CCCoffeyville CCPratt CC1:44.91241:54.681:52.03041:54.681:44.905116-1226731-
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.14.Milano, Pamela Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CC15:01:32.82 44:01:39.04 30103010
2.2.Beu, Leonie Edwards, Tashira FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CC36:01:36.17 15:01:32.82 88
3.3.Edwards, Tashira Beu, Leonie FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCoffeyville CC7:01:38.6420 44:01:39.04 163010
4.2.Sneed, Jada Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CC44:01:39.04 36:01:36.17 12568
9.1.Pruitt, Kentayshija Milano, Pamela SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CC19:01:45.2115:01:32.82 -16
14.14.Soumaoro, Kadija Edwards, Tashira FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCFort Scott CC5:01:58.3619:01:45.21-8

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16.19.18.1.14.Yung, Jurney Tronchez, Tania Milano, Pamela Green, Kayan St. Louis, Zadie FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeButler CCBarton County CCBarton County CCFort Scott CC52:02:40.60 53:02:43.275 52:02:40.60 22:02:16.3470 2:42.9821 - - - 21048 -
9.13.1.2.9.White, Abby Goforth, Ashley Yung, Jurney St. Louis, Zadie Nolan, Karstyn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCowley CollegeButler CCButler CCCowley College2:56.77 27:02:56.1623 2:33.6477 2:27.14 27:02:56.1623 - - 843 47863 02546
13.7.3.3.19.Dorado, Ely Hidalgo, Noel Bernal, Angelica Johnson, Kya Brooks, Abigail FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Colby CCBarton County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCColby CC3:07.2616 3:10.8783 43:02:34.048 1:02:28.253 53:02:43.275 - 31299 - 6 -
20.13. 4.15.Milano, Pamela Yung, Jurney Dorado, Ely Bernal, Angelica White, Abby FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCHutchinson CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCBarton County CC2:27.14 2:42.9821 2:43.0028 2:28.7879 22:02:16.3470 21 - - 02546 -
1.19.9.5.16.Johnson, Kya St. Louis, Zadie White, Abby Pruitt, Kentayshija Shiner, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCButler CCCoffeyville CCFort Scott CCCowley College22:02:16.3470 27:02:56.1623 52:02:40.60 6:02:30.599 2:42.9821 94 21048 - 94 47863
21.16.1.6.9.Green, Kayan Johnson, Kya Milano, Pamela Brown, Sasha Nolan, Karstyn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeButler CCCloud County CCBarton County CCCloud County CC3:23.28 3:07.541 2:42.9821 2:31.14 2:27.14 - - - 843 31299
3.3.19.7.12.Johnson, Kya Brooks, Abigail St. Louis, Zadie Seiler, Sailor Landry, Kaylyn SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCHutchinson CCButler CCDodge City CCFort Scott CC2:35.6534 2:56.77 3:10.8783 2:33.6477 6:02:30.599 - - - 31299 21048
2.9.21.8.1.Green, Kayan Nolan, Karstyn Pruitt, Kentayshija Goforth, Ashley Tronchez, Tania FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Colby CCCloud County CCButler CCCowley CollegeCoffeyville CC2:27.14 2:31.14 3:10.8783 43:02:34.048 2:56.77 843 - - 21 -
2.2.13.9.17.Hidalgo, Noel Landry, Kaylyn Yung, Jurney Esfeld, McKenna Johnson, Kya SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCCowley CollegeButler CCAllen CCNorthwest Kansas27:02:56.1623 2:28.7879 2:35.6534 2:35.6534 2:35.6534 - - - - -
7. 19.10.13.Young, Nyasia Bernal, Angelica St. Louis, Zadie Hidalgo, Noel White, Abby FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeFort Scott CCHutchinson CCColby CC2:56.77 2:28.7879 58:02:51.6961 52:02:40.60 43:02:34.048 - - - - 21
14.3.9.11.9.Yung, Jurney Dorado, Ely Milano, Pamela Gomez, Leyni Dorado, Ely SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCNorthwest KansasCoffeyville CCButler CCCoffeyville CC2:43.0028 43:02:34.048 3:23.28 2:42.9821 2:33.6477 - - - - -
3.5.9.12.15.Hidalgo, Noel Brown, Sasha Pruitt, Kentayshija Yung, Jurney Hidalgo, Noel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCDodge City CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCCloud County CC58:02:51.6961 3:10.8783 52:02:40.60 2:43.0028 3:10.8783 6 843 - - -
 1.6.13.8.Brooks, Abigail Shiner, Taylor Tronchez, Tania Isle, Ashley Goforth, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCHutchinson CCCoffeyville CCFort Scott CC52:02:40.60 43:02:34.048 DNF 53:02:43.275 43:02:34.048 - - 94 - 843
4.17.3.14.11.Hidalgo, Noel Esfeld, McKenna Gomez, Leyni Landry, Kaylyn Yung, Jurney FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCHutchinson CC22:02:16.3470 DNF 43:02:34.048 2:47.520 2:33.6477 - - 94 - -
17.21.2.15.2.Goforth, Ashley Goforth, Ashley Gomez, Leyni White, Abby White, Abby FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCBarton County CCButler CCCowley CollegeColby CC2:35.6534 52:02:40.60 2:56.77 58:02:51.6961 2:33.6477 - - - - -
12.8.8.16. Nolan, Karstyn Yung, Jurney Bernal, Angelica Dorado, Ely Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCButler CCDodge City CCDodge City CCCowley College2:35.6534 DNF 3:10.8783 27:02:56.1623 6:02:30.599 - - - - -
11.11.9.17.15.Hidalgo, Noel Shiner, Taylor Yung, Jurney Nolan, Karstyn Hidalgo, Noel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCDodge City CCCoffeyville CCCowley CollegeDodge City CC3:10.8783 DNF 2:56.77 2:56.77 DNF 21 - 6 - 47863
10. 5.18.18.Green, Kayan Esfeld, McKenna Johnson, Kya Young, Nyasia White, Abby FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCCoffeyville CCNorthwest KansasBarton County CC2:27.14 3:10.8783 2:31.14 3:07.2616 58:02:51.6961 - - - - -
14.2.2.19.20.Esfeld, McKenna Isle, Ashley Nolan, Karstyn Shiner, Taylor Landry, Kaylyn FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CCDodge City CCColby CCCowley College27:02:56.1623 2:43.0028 27:02:56.1623 3:07.541 3:10.8783 - 47863 - - -
5. 3.20.18.Brooks, Abigail Esfeld, McKenna Bernal, Angelica Tronchez, Tania Goforth, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCCoffeyville CCCowley CollegeCoffeyville CCBarton County CC22:02:16.3470 3:10.8783 DNF 3:10.8783 2:42.9821 843 - - - -
10.9.18.21.1.Green, Kayan Tronchez, Tania Nolan, Karstyn Brooks, Abigail Brown, Sasha FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Barton County CCHutchinson CCButler CCButler CCFort Scott CC2:33.6477 22:02:16.3470 22:02:16.3470 3:23.28 3:10.8783 47863 - - - -
12.20.3. 9.Seiler, Sailor Brown, Sasha Bernal, Angelica Milano, Pamela Seiler, Sailor FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasHutchinson CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCDodge City CC3:10.8783 43:02:34.048 2:33.6477 DNF 43:02:34.048 02546 - - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.15.17.14.Brown, Sasha Nolan, Karstyn Young, Nyasia Young, Nyasia SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCNorthwest Kansas2:31.1491:03:07.261:03:07.2641:02:47.522494309943099430994309
14.14.18.14.Landry, Kaylyn Brown, Sasha Tronchez, Tania White, Abby FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCBarton County CCCowley CollegeNorthwest Kansas41:02:47.52242:31.1492:56.7721:03:07.26---94309
15.6.14.21.White, Abby Brown, Sasha Young, Nyasia Nolan, Karstyn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeFort Scott CCNorthwest Kansas2:51.69392:31.14941:02:47.52241:03:07.26---94309
17.20.20.15.Nolan, Karstyn Brooks, Abigail Landry, Kaylyn Brooks, Abigail FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCoffeyville CCBarton County CCButler CC2:56.7722:31.1493:03:10.872:56.772----
18.15.17.20.Young, Nyasia Tronchez, Tania Young, Nyasia Brown, Sasha SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC1:03:07.262:51.69392:31.1492:31.149----
20.15.20.18.Tronchez, Tania Tronchez, Tania Landry, Kaylyn White, Abby FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeBarton County CC3:03:10.872:51.69392:56.7722:56.772----
21.15.18.18.Brooks, Abigail Young, Nyasia Tronchez, Tania Brown, Sasha SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Butler CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeCowley College19:03:23.2842:31.1492:56.77241:02:47.5224--94309-
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.13.16.Goforth, Ashley Hidalgo, Noel Gomez, Leyni FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCoffeyville CCHutchinson CC48:02:34.0448:02:34.0422:02:43.27181-181
10.16.8.Hidalgo, Noel Dorado, Ely Gomez, Leyni FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCDodge City CC2:40.602:56.1648:02:34.04---
11.16.19.Gomez, Leyni Isle, Ashley Goforth, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCCoffeyville CCHutchinson CC28:02:42.9822:02:43.2728:02:42.98-181-
12.12.13.Yung, Jurney Isle, Ashley Dorado, Ely FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCButler CCHutchinson CC27:02:43.008428:02:42.9828:02:42.98-181-
13.16.16.Isle, Ashley Gomez, Leyni Gomez, Leyni FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCColby CCButler CC22:02:43.2724:03:07.54928:02:42.98---
16.10.10.Dorado, Ely Yung, Jurney Isle, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC2:56.1624:03:07.5492:56.16--181
19.16.13.Shiner, Taylor Gomez, Leyni Dorado, Ely FR-1FR-1FR-1Colby CCCowley CollegeCowley College24:03:07.5492:40.602:56.16--181
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.7.4.1.2.Milano, Pamela Esfeld, McKenna Bernal, Angelica Green, Kayan Johnson, Kya SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCButler CCCloud County CCBarton County CCBarton County CC2:28.787DNF41:02:16.3471 41:02:16.3471 2:28.254054274271042
5.7.4.2.7.Esfeld, McKenna Green, Kayan Seiler, Sailor St. Louis, Zadie Milano, Pamela FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Barton County CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCButler CCAllen CC41:02:16.3471 2:30.5922:35.659:02:27.1490DNF425-5824556
4.7.7.3. Green, Kayan Bernal, Angelica St. Louis, Zadie Johnson, Kya Green, Kayan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCBarton County CC9:02:27.14902:30.5922:28.25402:28.25402:28.25405556745565
9.3.5.4. Bernal, Angelica St. Louis, Zadie St. Louis, Zadie Bernal, Angelica Green, Kayan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCloud County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCBarton County CC35:02:33.642:28.25402:28.25402:28.7872:30.592-42-542
 3.7.5. Seiler, Sailor Green, Kayan Pruitt, Kentayshija Pruitt, Kentayshija Green, Kayan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Allen CCCloud County CCAllen CCFort Scott CCButler CC2:30.5929:02:27.14909:02:27.14902:30.5922:28.2540-2710-742710
2.  7.4.Seiler, Sailor Seiler, Sailor Esfeld, McKenna Seiler, Sailor Green, Kayan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCAllen CCCloud County CCDodge City CCBarton County CC2:28.254035:02:33.642:35.6535:02:33.64DNF555655642-
1.2. 9.2.Esfeld, McKenna Green, Kayan Green, Kayan Esfeld, McKenna Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Allen CCButler CCCloud County CCAllen CCFort Scott CC2:28.254041:02:16.3471 DNF2:35.652:30.59255---
7.1.2. 5.Bernal, Angelica Bernal, Angelica Pruitt, Kentayshija Milano, Pamela Seiler, Sailor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCButler CCCloud County CCFort Scott CC2:28.7872:35.65DNFDNF2:30.59274422710-5824

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.13.4.3.Milano, Pamela Milano, Pamela Lesley, Zinara Boothe, Delicia SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCButler CC56:03:10.72 32:03:36.242 3:13.15 33:03:50.26 5104 883 - 514
2.13.7.15.Koma, Patricia Milano, Pamela Bernal, Angelica Milano, Pamela SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CC3:13.15 11:03:51.713 5:04:11.6673 3:24.2044 77880 - - -
3.7.5.11.Lesley, Zinara Tronchez, Tania Miranda, Eva Koma, Patricia SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC3:13.48 54:03:35.80 21:03:33.64 3:24.375 869 883 5 5104
4.13.11.1.Miller, Megan Wilber, Tobi Valdez, Edith Lesley, Zinara SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCHighland CCButler CCCoffeyville CC3:24.2044 56:03:10.72 33:03:50.26 33:03:50.26 5 - 77880 -
5.5.2.14.Wilber, Tobi Hankins, Emily Tronchez, Tania Lesley, Zinara FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Colby CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CC3:24.375 3:24.375 54:03:35.80 2:03:48.1903 514 - 5104 -
6.9.11.8.Bernal, Angelica Wilber, Tobi Wilber, Tobi Boothe, Delicia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCColby CC3:25.2864 3:25.2864 32:03:36.242 3:24.375 883 5 883 5
7.13.13.6.Bass, Aydan Miranda, Eva Koma, Patricia Isle, Ashley FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Highland CCButler CCFort Scott CCDodge City CC3:27.5204 3:41.28 54:03:35.80 11:03:51.713 23 - 77880 5
8.15.5.2.Gomez, Leyni Bernal, Angelica Boothe, Delicia Calderwood, Rylee FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCCowley CollegeCoffeyville CCCowley College21:03:33.64 3:27.5204 3:13.15 3:24.375 51 51 883 -
9.14.16.13.Boothe, Delicia Nolan, Karstyn Tabb, Aniyaha Bernal, Angelica FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeCoffeyville CCCloud County CC54:03:35.80 5:04:11.6673 3:13.48 3:58.66 - - 883 51
10.10.2.1.Valdez, Edith Koma, Patricia Wilber, Tobi Tabb, Aniyaha FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeCoffeyville CC32:03:36.242 44:04:29.630 44:04:29.630 54:03:35.80 - 23 514 -
11.2.15.11.Hankins, Emily Hankins, Emily Lesley, Zinara Boothe, Delicia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCHighland CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CC3:41.28 33:03:50.26 3:13.15 3:25.2864 - 23 869 883
12.1.2.8.Isle, Ashley Calderwood, Rylee Bass, Aydan Nolan, Karstyn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCFort Scott CCHighland CCFort Scott CC2:03:48.1903 3:24.375 44:04:29.630 3:24.375 - - 5104 -
13.3.8.7.Calderwood, Rylee Miranda, Eva Miranda, Eva Valdez, Edith FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Highland CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CC33:03:50.26 3:27.5204 3:41.28 33:03:50.26 - - 883 -
14.11.13.10.Nolan, Karstyn Tronchez, Tania Calderwood, Rylee Wilber, Tobi FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeHutchinson CCColby CCCowley College11:03:51.713 3:24.2044 3:24.375 3:24.2044 - - - 51
15.4.5.5.Miranda, Eva Gomez, Leyni Boothe, Delicia Bass, Aydan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CCHutchinson CCCloud County CC3:58.66 21:03:33.64 3:13.15 3:24.2044 - - 5 -
16.3.17.16.Tabb, Aniyaha Gomez, Leyni Tronchez, Tania Valdez, Edith FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCHighland CCHighland CCCowley College5:04:11.6673 3:13.48 3:13.48 3:41.28 - 51 - -
17.13.9.7.Tronchez, Tania Calderwood, Rylee Wilber, Tobi Boothe, Delicia FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCDodge City CCColby CCCoffeyville CC44:04:29.630 3:13.48 3:13.48 3:24.2044 - - - 5104
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.10.4.1.10.Tronchez, Tania Wilber, Tobi Wilber, Tobi Milano, Pamela Hankins, Emily FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCCowley College3:10.7215 3:33.6463:24.373:10.7215 3:50.268--045102-
1.5.1.4.14.Hankins, Emily Milano, Pamela Hankins, Emily Miller, Megan Calderwood, Rylee FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Highland CCHutchinson CCColby CCHutchinson CCCloud County CC3:33.6463:51.7173:33.6463:24.2023:10.7215 --5555-
13.11.1.5.4.Gomez, Leyni Gomez, Leyni Valdez, Edith Wilber, Tobi Hankins, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCHighland CCCloud County CCColby CCHutchinson CC3:24.373:33.6463:36.24453:24.373:24.202--55045-
1.5.14.8.14.Tronchez, Tania Gomez, Leyni Miller, Megan Gomez, Leyni Calderwood, Rylee SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Highland CCHighland CCButler CCButler CCColby CC4:29.6394:29.6393:33.6463:33.6463:50.268---1-
1.1.5.10.17.Gomez, Leyni Nolan, Karstyn Calderwood, Rylee Valdez, Edith Tronchez, Tania FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCDodge City CCButler CC3:50.2683:41.283:50.2683:36.24453:50.2681551--
17.1.5.11.10.Hankins, Emily Milano, Pamela Milano, Pamela Hankins, Emily Hankins, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeButler CCDodge City CC3:24.373:50.2683:10.7215 3:41.283:24.20255-045--
11.17.4.13.11.Calderwood, Rylee Milano, Pamela Gomez, Leyni Calderwood, Rylee Tronchez, Tania FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCHighland CCColby CCHighland CCHighland CC3:10.7215 4:29.6393:51.7173:50.2683:10.7215 55----
4.1.17.14.11.Miller, Megan Wilber, Tobi Wilber, Tobi Nolan, Karstyn Tronchez, Tania FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCCowley CollegeButler CCCowley CollegeButler CC3:24.373:50.2683:51.7173:51.7173:24.37102045045-045
13.14.1.17.13.Miller, Megan Tronchez, Tania Tronchez, Tania Tronchez, Tania Hankins, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCDodge City CCColby CCCoffeyville CCHighland CC3:50.2683:10.7215 3:51.7174:29.6394:29.639--045-045
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.6.15.7.2.3.Bernal, Angelica Koma, Patricia Tabb, Aniyaha Lesley, Zinara Koma, Patricia Miranda, Eva SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCHighland CCCloud County CCHighland CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CC3:58.66403:25.2853:03:27.5233:58.66403:13.153:13.15-8843588
7.7.7.16.3.12.Boothe, Delicia Tabb, Aniyaha Tabb, Aniyaha Tabb, Aniyaha Lesley, Zinara Bernal, Angelica FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCFort Scott CCHighland CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeHighland CC4:11.669337:03:48.193:13.48354:11.66933:13.48353:13.15-228435-2623-
15.16.6.7.6.2.Boothe, Delicia Miranda, Eva Koma, Patricia Boothe, Delicia Bernal, Angelica Bass, Aydan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCCloud County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC3:35.803:58.66404:11.66933:13.48353:25.283:58.664082623435228435-
6.15.12.3.7.7.Bernal, Angelica Boothe, Delicia Tabb, Aniyaha Koma, Patricia Bass, Aydan Isle, Ashley SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCHighland CCCowley College3:13.483537:03:48.193:13.48353:13.483553:03:27.5233:13.15228-228-228228
9.6.16.12.9.12.Isle, Ashley Bernal, Angelica Bernal, Angelica Bass, Aydan Boothe, Delicia Bernal, Angelica FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCCowley CollegeCowley College53:03:27.5233:35.803:25.283:13.153:35.803:13.48352623-2623228--
3.3.9.7.12.3.Bernal, Angelica Bernal, Angelica Bernal, Angelica Boothe, Delicia Isle, Ashley Boothe, Delicia FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCFort Scott CC37:03:48.194:11.66933:58.66403:13.1537:03:48.194:11.6693228-8--2623
12.6.9.15.15.7.Bernal, Angelica Bass, Aydan Koma, Patricia Isle, Ashley Miranda, Eva Lesley, Zinara FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC3:25.283:58.66404:11.66933:25.283:58.66403:58.6640435228-435--
7.6.16.2.16.15.Boothe, Delicia Isle, Ashley Koma, Patricia Boothe, Delicia Tabb, Aniyaha Miranda, Eva SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley CollegeFort Scott CCCowley College4:11.669337:03:48.194:11.66933:58.66404:11.66933:13.15435----228

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.5.1.15.12.Jeptanui, Claire Carr, Ryleigh Suied, Lubna Miranda, Eva Johnson, Kya SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCDodge City CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeHighland CC13:05:59.1893 43:05:34.023 5:15.925 5:47.900 49:06:10.925 08803 - 8104 - -
13.12.2.15.17.Reynolds, Megan Bernal, Angelica Koma, Patricia Koma, Patricia Miranda, Eva SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCDodge City CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeCloud County CC13:05:59.1893 49:06:10.925 5:16.0990 6:00.41 6:49.668 8104 - 08803 153 -
15.5.3.12.6.Jeptanui, Claire Koma, Patricia Lesley, Zinara Jeptanui, Claire Hankins, Emily SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCButler CCCowley CollegeButler CCCowley College43:05:34.023 5:16.0990 4:05:30.9263 6:00.151 43:05:46.69 - - 39693 - 8104
5.3.4.1.7.Koma, Patricia Hankins, Emily Mondesir, Ludjenie Guerra, Desiree Hankins, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeColby CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeCowley College37:05:50.345 43:05:34.023 43:05:34.023 43:05:46.69 43:05:46.69 08803 436 45 - -
12.1.5.1.14.Dominguez, Denise Koma, Patricia Johnson, Kya Mondesir, Ludjenie Mondesir, Ludjenie SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCCloud County CCCloud County CCDodge City CCCloud County CC6:49.668 5:16.0990 5:36.1515 5:15.925 6:13.00 - - 64 45 -
12.6.6.15.1.Miranda, Eva Carr, Ryleigh Bernal, Angelica Bass, Aydan Reynolds, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCColby CCFort Scott CCColby CCHighland CC5:47.900 43:05:46.69 43:05:46.69 6:13.00 36:05:56.240 39693 79293 436 - -
13.11.7.16.5.Valdez, Edith Jeptanui, Claire Guerra, Desiree Calderwood, Rylee Valdez, Edith FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Highland CCFort Scott CCNeosho County CCHighland CCCloud County CC6:49.668 5:16.0990 5:47.900 5:15.925 6:13.00 153 - 79293 - 79293
9.17.8.14.11.Jeptanui, Claire Dominguez, Denise Reynolds, Megan Valdez, Edith Koma, Patricia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCButler CC6:00.151 5:15.925 37:05:50.345 6:49.668 5:47.900 45 39693 153 - 08803
3.5.9.15.17.Carr, Ryleigh Miranda, Eva Dominguez, Denise Hankins, Emily Lesley, Zinara FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Colby CCButler CCDodge City CCHighland CCFort Scott CC6:13.00 6:00.41 36:05:56.240 6:00.151 6:13.00 - 45 - - 39693
10.14.10.8.1.Dominguez, Denise Reynolds, Megan Bass, Aydan Hankins, Emily Reynolds, Megan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Highland CCButler CCHighland CCFort Scott CCNeosho County CC49:06:10.925 6:00.151 13:05:59.1893 6:49.668 6:00.41 - - - 08803 64
5.11.11.15.11.Johnson, Kya Lesley, Zinara Miranda, Eva Miranda, Eva Bernal, Angelica FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCNeosho County CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CC4:05:30.9263 36:05:56.240 6:00.151 4:05:30.9263 5:36.1515 - - - - -
9.10.12.15.15.Mondesir, Ludjenie Hankins, Emily Valdez, Edith Mondesir, Ludjenie Guerra, Desiree FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeHighland CCDodge City CCHighland CCButler CC6:13.00 43:05:46.69 6:00.41 15:06:10.951 6:00.151 - - - - 45
9.14.13.12.2.Bernal, Angelica Valdez, Edith Hankins, Emily Bernal, Angelica Koma, Patricia FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Colby CCCowley CollegeButler CCDodge City CCDodge City CC6:13.00 6:49.668 49:06:10.925 6:49.668 37:05:50.345 79293 39693 - - -
6.17.14.7.14.Guerra, Desiree Bernal, Angelica Jeptanui, Claire Mitchell, Maranda Suied, Lubna FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CCColby CCCowley CollegeColby CC15:06:10.951 6:00.41 15:06:10.951 6:49.668 43:05:34.023 - 39693 - - 45
9.13.15.14.6.Dominguez, Denise Mitchell, Maranda Mitchell, Maranda Bernal, Angelica Guerra, Desiree SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Colby CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCowley College5:15.925 49:06:10.925 6:13.00 37:05:50.345 15:06:10.951 79293 153 - 45 -
14.16.16.16.6.Koma, Patricia Calderwood, Rylee Calderwood, Rylee Carr, Ryleigh Bernal, Angelica FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCHighland CCButler CCDodge City CC43:05:46.69 37:05:50.345 6:42.5952 43:05:46.69 15:06:10.951 - - - - 436
5.15.17.17.15.Johnson, Kya Reynolds, Megan Carr, Ryleigh Lesley, Zinara Bass, Aydan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCColby CCCloud County CCCowley College5:15.925 5:36.1515 6:49.668 43:05:46.69 6:49.668 39693 39693 - 45 436
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.10.3.16.Miranda, Eva Hankins, Emily Lesley, Zinara Hankins, Emily FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCColby CCCowley CollegeHighland CC43:05:59.186:42.595:30.9243:05:59.18--611-
13.10.9.15.Jeptanui, Claire Bass, Aydan Dominguez, Denise Jeptanui, Claire FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Colby CCCowley CollegeDodge City CCHighland CC6:10.925049:05:56.243649:05:56.243649:05:56.2436----
11.10.10.14.Mitchell, Maranda Jeptanui, Claire Bass, Aydan Bass, Aydan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCowley CollegeHighland CCFort Scott CC6:10.95510:06:49.6643:05:59.1820:06:00.1543----
11.10.11.15.Jeptanui, Claire Hankins, Emily Miranda, Eva Carr, Ryleigh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCColby CC6:10.95543:05:59.1820:06:00.15436:42.59----
3.9.13.17.Jeptanui, Claire Jeptanui, Claire Hankins, Emily Miranda, Eva FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Colby CCHighland CCButler CCHighland CC5:30.926:42.596:10.92506:10.955----
16.3.14.15.Jeptanui, Claire Mitchell, Maranda Jeptanui, Claire Miranda, Eva FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeColby CCColby CCColby CC6:10.925043:05:59.186:10.95543:05:59.18----
16.17.15.10.Miranda, Eva Dominguez, Denise Mitchell, Maranda Lesley, Zinara FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Colby CCColby CCFort Scott CCColby CC10:06:49.6643:05:59.1847:06:13.00256:42.59----
14.15.16.14.Dominguez, Denise Dominguez, Denise Calderwood, Rylee Lesley, Zinara FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Highland CCColby CCHighland CCColby CC20:06:00.154349:05:56.24366:42.596:10.9250----
11.16.17.9.Dominguez, Denise Miranda, Eva Carr, Ryleigh Lesley, Zinara SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Colby CCCowley CollegeColby CCColby CC6:10.9555:30.9210:06:49.665:30.92----
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.8.2.Reynolds, Megan Suied, Lubna Suied, Lubna Reynolds, Megan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCCloud County CC5:46.6955:15.926 5:34.0285:50.343872031045135031045
8.2.12.12.Reynolds, Megan Koma, Patricia Suied, Lubna Koma, Patricia SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCDodge City CCDodge City CC5:15.926 5:16.097 5:50.345:36.15033872031045924
8.4.4.5.Mondesir, Ludjenie Mondesir, Ludjenie Guerra, Desiree Johnson, Kya FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeCowley College5:15.926 5:34.02851:06:00.41151:06:00.411-556703135
5.5.8.6.Reynolds, Megan Johnson, Kya Valdez, Edith Johnson, Kya SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CC5:47.905:36.155:36.155:16.097 38727428924924
5.6.4.5.Bernal, Angelica Bernal, Angelica Guerra, Desiree Mondesir, Ludjenie SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CC5:36.155:46.6955:15.926 5:46.695556703924135
6.7.6.6.Suied, Lubna Guerra, Desiree Valdez, Edith Guerra, Desiree FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeNeosho County CCFort Scott CCCowley College51:06:00.4115:47.905:47.905:50.341359243872924
1.8.2.8.Mondesir, Ludjenie Reynolds, Megan Koma, Patricia Valdez, Edith SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCowley CollegeDodge City CCCowley College5:36.155:50.345:16.097 5:46.6953872135924924
8.12.6.12.Valdez, Edith Valdez, Edith Mondesir, Ludjenie Valdez, Edith FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeDodge City CCCowley CollegeCloud County CC51:06:00.41151:06:00.41151:06:00.4115:46.695--031045924

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Suied, Lubna Wheeler, Izzy SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeCloud County CC10:49.95 20:12:23.70 69103 -
2.2.Billings, Elka Valdez, Edith FR-1SO-2Allen CCFort Scott CC11:15.4380 53:11:22.6301 58 -
3.12.Kiprop, Victorine Viciano-Cansino, Paula SO-2SO-2Colby CCCloud County CC53:11:22.6301 11:30.70 662 -
4.3.Glover, Karissa Bycroft, Rachel FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeAllen CC11:26.43 11:28.7774 45 662
5.4.Bycroft, Rachel White, Sara FR-1FR-1Allen CCCloud County CC11:28.7774 13:16.3293 84471 153
6. Valdez, Edith Guerra, Desiree FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCAllen CC11:30.70 12:20.44 153 662
7.10.Johnson, Kya Wheeler, Izzy SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCFort Scott CC37:11:46.43 15:11:54.791 7425 153
8.1.Dominguez, Denise Guerra, Desiree FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CC15:11:54.791 DNF 16 -
9.10.White, Sara Johnson, Kya FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCHutchinson CC12:14.0165 12:34.651 - -
10.16.Guerra, Desiree Holthaus, Emma FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCDodge City CC41:12:18.6057 41:12:18.6057 - 45
11.3.Viciano-Cansino, Paula Wheeler, Izzy FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeFort Scott CC12:20.44 12:20.44 - -
12.1.Holthaus, Emma Johnson, Kya FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CC20:12:23.70 12:38.344 - -
13.9.Lechuga, Stephany Kiprop, Victorine SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CC12:34.651 11:15.4380 - -
14.6.Miranda, Eva Holthaus, Emma FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCAllen CC12:38.344 12:34.651 - -
15.6.Mitchell, Maranda White, Sara FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCNeosho County CC13:16.3293 53:11:22.6301 - -
16.5.Tabb, Aniyaha Lechuga, Stephany FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCowley College15:08.1449 37:11:46.43 - -
 6.Wheeler, Izzy Kiprop, Victorine FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCDodge City CCDNF 41:12:18.6057 - -
 12.Koma, Patricia White, Sara SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCowley CollegeDNF 12:34.651 - -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.13.13. Kemboi, Abigael Nord, Cierra Koma, Patricia Holthaus, Emma SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Colby CCCowley CollegeColby CCColby CC21:18:15.106 20:29.09 18:56.706 21:24.3241 35107 483 - 811
2.  6.Suied, Lubna Lechuga, Stephany Koma, Patricia Kemboi, Abigael SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCloud County CCColby CCCowley College18:18.9750 DNF 44:20:16.21 18:18.9750 811 - - 5668
3.8.12.10.Koma, Patricia Reynolds, Megan Kiprop, Victorine Tabb, Aniyaha SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCColby CCCloud County CCColby CC18:56.706 18:18.9750 38:19:31.280 DNF 5668 - - 308
4.13.8.10.Billings, Elka Koma, Patricia Koma, Patricia Miranda, Eva FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Allen CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeColby CC38:19:31.280 25:19:43.141 18:56.706 20:20.6064 575 316 - 2
5.2.10.2.Bycroft, Rachel Koma, Patricia Valdez, Edith Valdez, Edith FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Allen CCDodge City CCCloud County CCButler CC25:19:43.141 44:20:16.21 DNF DNF 483 - - 316
6.8.3. Glover, Karissa Glover, Karissa Lechuga, Stephany Glover, Karissa FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeColby CCCowley CollegeCloud County CC15:19:56.01 20:17.798 DNF 20:17.798 308 - 575 35107
7.4. 2.Reynolds, Megan Valdez, Edith Bycroft, Rachel Kemboi, Abigael SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CCAllen CC19:56.675 21:37.353 21:24.3241 21:37.353 2 - 316 -
8.5.7.11.Kiprop, Victorine Reynolds, Megan Kiprop, Victorine Bycroft, Rachel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Colby CCFort Scott CCDodge City CCColby CC44:20:16.21 18:18.9750 19:56.675 21:18:15.106 316 - - -
9.12.11.6.Valdez, Edith Dominguez, Denise Hoover, Abbey Suied, Lubna FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCAllen CC20:17.798 20:29.09 44:20:16.21 21:24.3241 - - 811 316
10. 10.13.Nord, Cierra Tabb, Aniyaha Suied, Lubna Valdez, Edith FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Colby CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeButler CC20:20.6064 18:18.9750 20:20.6064 38:19:31.280 - 5668 - 2
11.3. 10.Dominguez, Denise Koma, Patricia Suied, Lubna Lechuga, Stephany FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCCloud County CCAllen CCCowley College20:29.09 38:19:31.280 44:20:16.21 44:20:16.21 - 2 2 -
12. 13.2.Miranda, Eva Tabb, Aniyaha Kemboi, Abigael Glover, Karissa FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CC21:24.3241 18:18.9750 19:56.675 44:20:16.21 - - 308 -
13.  13.Lechuga, Stephany Lechuga, Stephany Billings, Elka Tabb, Aniyaha SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCAllen CCDodge City CCAllen CC21:37.353 20:17.798 21:24.3241 25:19:43.141 - 483 308 -
 1.  Hoover, Abbey Koma, Patricia Lechuga, Stephany Koma, Patricia FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeDNF 21:24.3241 20:17.798 DNF - 811 2 -
 3.8.1.Holthaus, Emma Dominguez, Denise Tabb, Aniyaha Kiprop, Victorine FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCColby CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCDNF 25:19:43.141 18:56.706 21:24.3241 - 308 - -
  3.12.Tabb, Aniyaha Hoover, Abbey Hoover, Abbey Glover, Karissa FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCColby CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCDNF 20:17.798 DNF 21:24.3241 - - - -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.3.3.1.3.7.Hampton, Hadassah Pruitt, Kentayshija Godfrey, Jennifer Nelson, Ayesha Harris, Shavonte Nelson, Ayesha FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCButler CCButler CCBarton County CCBarton County CCHighland CC079.462 069.751 069.751 408.825 DNF 310.099 73 73 - 0510 - 84420
1.6.7.2.5.4.Simmons, Jazmine Nelson, Ayesha Hampton, Hadassah Harris, Shavonte Newman, Keiana Reckward, Aeryn FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCButler CCHighland CCHighland CCFort Scott CCHighland CC310.099 29.8363 408.825 979.4265 DNF DNF 81 590 0510 81 590 22
3.7.4.3.2.2.Simmons, Jazmine Godfrey, Jennifer Simmons, Jazmine Newman, Keiana Reckward, Aeryn Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCButler CC310.099 9.922 29.8363 079.462 979.4265 079.462 81 73 22 66 590 0510
3.7.1.4.4.4.Reckward, Aeryn Pruitt, Kentayshija Reckward, Aeryn Reckward, Aeryn Simmons, Jazmine Newman, Keiana SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCButler CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCButler CCButler CC9.922 29.8363 979.4265 069.751 408.825 079.462 - 81 22 590 66 590
7.7.1.5.1.2.Hampton, Hadassah Pruitt, Kentayshija Nelson, Ayesha Simmons, Jazmine Harris, Shavonte Nelson, Ayesha FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCBarton County CCBarton County CCFort Scott CCHighland CCCloud County CC9.922 079.462 069.751 29.8363 069.751 9.922 81 73 590 84420 73 84420
1.6.2.6. 6.Nelson, Ayesha Newman, Keiana Reckward, Aeryn Hampton, Hadassah Reckward, Aeryn Hampton, Hadassah SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCHighland CCButler CCCloud County CCCloud County CC079.462 29.8363 408.825 9.922 DNF 079.462 - - 22 73 590 81
4.6.2.7.4.1.Reckward, Aeryn Hampton, Hadassah Harris, Shavonte Pruitt, Kentayshija Newman, Keiana Reckward, Aeryn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Barton County CCButler CCBarton County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCButler CC9.922 979.4265 9.922 310.099 408.825 408.825 0510 0510 84420 22 73 81
4.7.1. 6.1.Reckward, Aeryn Godfrey, Jennifer Harris, Shavonte Godfrey, Jennifer Nelson, Ayesha Nelson, Ayesha SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCButler CCFort Scott CCBarton County CC079.462 408.825 408.825 DNF DNF 069.751 590 73 73 - 66 22

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.9.1.9.10.9.Reckward, Aeryn Nelson, Ayesha Nelson, Ayesha Hatton, Aliya Hays, Taylor Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CCBarton County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CC9.161 7610.14 59.0403 59.0403 019.433 99.85
9.9.2.2.4.2.Newman, Keiana Hampton, Hadassah Godfrey, Jennifer Hampton, Hadassah Godfrey, Jennifer Hatton, Aliya FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCDodge City CCButler CCBarton County CCButler CCFort Scott CC019.433 29.691 9.161 99.85 7610.14 9.452
8.4.3.4.5.3.Newman, Keiana Hays, Taylor Harris, Shavonte Newman, Keiana Hatton, Aliya Reckward, Aeryn SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCBarton County CCHighland CCCloud County CCCloud County CCButler CC59.0403 99.85 019.433 910.954 9.817 59.0403
7.4.4.7.6.11.Hays, Taylor Reckward, Aeryn Newman, Keiana Nelson, Ayesha Newman, Keiana Hines, Channa SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCBarton County CCDodge City CC910.954 7511.77 9.452 99.85 9.817 99.85
7.1.5.3.5.8.Newman, Keiana Godfrey, Jennifer Hampton, Hadassah Newman, Keiana Simmons, Jazmine Harris, Shavonte SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Barton County CCButler CCButler CCBarton County CCButler CCFort Scott CCDNF 99.85 29.691 59.0403 7610.14 59.0403
8.6.6.9.5.10.Godfrey, Jennifer Hines, Channa Reckward, Aeryn Newman, Keiana Newman, Keiana Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CC499.884 910.954 9.817 DNF 019.433 910.954
8.4.7.8.7. Simmons, Jazmine Godfrey, Jennifer Pruitt, Kentayshija Nelson, Ayesha Young , Octavia Newman, Keiana SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCButler CCFort Scott CCDodge City CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeDNF 910.954 99.85 29.691 499.884 59.0403
5.4.8.1.7.1.Newman, Keiana Hampton, Hadassah Simmons, Jazmine Hampton, Hadassah Young , Octavia Young , Octavia SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCDodge City CCHighland CCCloud County CC59.0403 7511.77 499.884 DNF 9.161 7610.14
11.7.9.10.9.11.Reckward, Aeryn Nelson, Ayesha Young , Octavia Harris, Shavonte Pruitt, Kentayshija Hays, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCHighland CCButler CCDNF 29.691 7610.14 9.161 9.161 7610.14
10.6.10.9.1.6.Simmons, Jazmine Hampton, Hadassah Hays, Taylor Pruitt, Kentayshija Godfrey, Jennifer Hatton, Aliya FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Highland CCButler CCDodge City CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeBarton County CC99.85 910.954 910.954 499.884 29.691 9.161
7.9.11.5.11.2.Hays, Taylor Nelson, Ayesha Hines, Channa Godfrey, Jennifer Hays, Taylor Harris, Shavonte SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCCowley CollegeCloud County CC7610.14 499.884 7511.77 9.452 99.85 7511.77
1.3. 7.10.2.Hines, Channa Nelson, Ayesha Hatton, Aliya Hays, Taylor Nelson, Ayesha Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCButler CCCloud County CCBarton County CC9.817 7610.14 DNF 7511.77 9.452 7511.77
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.2.2.Hines, Channa Godfrey, Jennifer Hatton, Aliya SO-2FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeButler CCButler CC411.776539.16557110.144
 5.9.Hatton, Aliya Hampton, Hadassah Hines, Channa SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeButler CCButler CC411.776969.699DNF
 8.5.Young , Octavia Simmons, Jazmine Simmons, Jazmine SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC539.16559.8886411.776
11.9.8.Hampton, Hadassah Young , Octavia Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CCDNF7110.144969.699
2.11. Hines, Channa Hines, Channa Godfrey, Jennifer SO-2SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CC7110.144411.776411.776
2. 9.Young , Octavia Hatton, Aliya Godfrey, Jennifer SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeDNFDNF539.1655

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Butler CCHutchinson CCKiara Brown, Linesha Thompson, Zadie St. Louis, Kaleb McDonaldAlyssa Carpenter, Rebeca Raymundo, Kiana Brown, Allison Martin35:03:50.27 12:04:27.80 510 68
2.5.Cloud County CCHighland CCLeonie Beu, Passion Crews, Isila Apkup, Tashira EdwardsKiara Brown, Linesha Thompson, Zadie St. Louis, Kaleb McDonald3:51.48 37:04:36.74 8986 24
3.5.Barton County CCBarton County CCShemia Odaine, Jayda Dillon, Dayjsha Fanning, Lashanna GrahamTrinity Sinegal, Jayda Jones, Alisha Doris, Jada Sneed26:03:51.67 48:04:31.76 68 68
4.11.Coffeyville CCCloud County CCTatiana Washington, Shavell Riley, Achai Arop, Kadija SoumaoroMaya Angela-Miller, Nikera Durr, Jameka Chisholm, Dalajah Long37:04:00.84 3:51.48 555 24
5.1.Fort Scott CCNeosho County CCTrinity Sinegal, Jayda Jones, Alisha Doris, Jada SneedTatiana Washington, Shavell Riley, Achai Arop, Kadija Soumaoro4:01.126 35:03:50.27 24 68
6.9.Allen CCCloud County CCTiara Pascal, Kali Flowers, McKenna Esfeld, Felicity WatkinsTrinity Sinegal, Jayda Jones, Alisha Doris, Jada Sneed24:04:18.48 37:04:00.84 563 555
7.6.Hutchinson CCButler CCAlyssa Carpenter, Rebeca Raymundo, Kiana Brown, Allison MartinAlyssa Carpenter, Rebeca Raymundo, Kiana Brown, Allison Martin15:04:26.7777 21:04:29.99 2 311
8.4.Dodge City CCCoffeyville CCBrianisha Rolling, Taylor Hays, Sailor Seiler, Krissalynn HendersonMaya Angela-Miller, Nikera Durr, Jameka Chisholm, Dalajah Long12:04:27.80 4:01.126 311 -
9.6.Cowley CollegeBarton County CCAshley Goforth, Taylor Meinen, Shalai Dye, Alayna LoveIvyanna Lewis, Laura Juarez, Jaycee Johnson, Miracle Holmes21:04:29.99 37:04:36.74 - -
10.7.Neosho County CCNeosho County CCIvyanna Lewis, Laura Juarez, Jaycee Johnson, Miracle HolmesLeonie Beu, Passion Crews, Isila Apkup, Tashira Edwards48:04:31.76 DNF - 2
11.7.Highland CCHighland CCShavonte Harris, Aydan Bass, Evie Marshall, Diamond SullivanKiara Brown, Linesha Thompson, Zadie St. Louis, Kaleb McDonald37:04:36.74 37:04:00.84 - -
 5.Pratt CCCloud County CCMaya Angela-Miller, Nikera Durr, Jameka Chisholm, Dalajah LongShemia Odaine, Jayda Dillon, Dayjsha Fanning, Lashanna GrahamDNF 4:01.126 - -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.5.4.11.4.11.Butler CCNeosho County CCCloud County CCButler CCButler CCCloud County CC Brown, Thompson, St. Louis, McDonald Sinegal, Jones, Doris, Sneed Beu, Crews, Apkup, Edwards Washington, Riley, Arop, Soumaoro Washington, Riley, Arop, Soumaoro Washington, Riley, Arop, Soumaoro32:03:50.27 43:04:01.129 43:04:01.129 4:00.8475 16:03:51.4806 16:03:51.4806 991004991004---555
2.2.1.1.5.4.Cloud County CCCoffeyville CCButler CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CCFort Scott CC Beu, Crews, Apkup, Edwards Beu, Crews, Apkup, Edwards Beu, Crews, Apkup, Edwards Washington, Riley, Arop, Soumaoro Brown, Thompson, St. Louis, McDonald Washington, Riley, Arop, Soumaoro16:03:51.4806 43:04:01.129