February 20-21, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.4.4.6.6.Shelvin, Nolton Dean, Karon Carter , Dakari Joanus, Guinove Jackson, Caleb FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCAllen CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CC46.727 46.727 856.8641 276.757 276.757 10 7550 75856 19 926
2.1.5.3.4.Carter , Dakari Morris Jr. , Jamaal Morris Jr. , Jamaal Carter , Dakari Carter , Dakari SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Butler CCCoffeyville CCAllen CCAllen CCAllen CC6.73 856.8641 6.73 6.73 47.03 75856 926 2 19 19
3.4.8.4.3.Jackson, Caleb Joanus, Guinove Shelvin, Nolton Elcock, Jerod Colome, Armando SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Butler CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCButler CCPratt CC6.733 856.8641 46.727 16.8564 6.73 926 10 10 926 75856
4.3.7.5.8.Joanus, Guinove Elcock, Jerod Morris Jr. , Jamaal Carter , Dakari Colome, Armando SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCButler CCButler CCPratt CCAllen CC276.757 276.757 6.73 6.733 16.80 7550 926 10 75856 1343
5.8.5.6.4.Morris Jr. , Jamaal Elcock, Jerod Colome, Armando Elcock, Jerod Dean, Karon SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Pratt CCButler CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCPratt CC16.80 6.73 46.727 16.8564 16.80 643 2 926 2 7550
6.6.2.6.7.Dean, Karon Shelvin, Nolton Colome, Armando Joanus, Guinove Jackson, Caleb SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Barton County CCAllen CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CC16.8564 276.757 46.727 856.8641 6.733 1343 75856 7550 19 75856
7.7.4.6.4.Colome, Armando Dean, Karon Shelvin, Nolton Shelvin, Nolton Elcock, Jerod FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Allen CCBarton County CCButler CCCoffeyville CCAllen CC856.8641 46.727 47.03 46.727 16.80 2 643 926 926 926
8.1.7.5.7.Elcock, Jerod Elcock, Jerod Shelvin, Nolton Elcock, Jerod Carter , Dakari SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCButler CCBarton County CC47.03 6.733 46.727 16.80 276.757 19 75856 2 2 643

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.31.Jackson, Caleb Love, Riley SO-2FR-1Butler CCFort Scott CC246.759 7.07
2.3.Dean, Karon Collins, Raymond SO-2FR-1Barton County CCCloud County CC6.78 127.23
3.21.Colome, Armando Miranda, Seyth FR-1FR-1Allen CCPratt CC356.7930 7.17
3.17.Shelvin, Nolton Wagner, Jereun FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCPratt CC126.79 6.932
5.15.Morris Jr. , Jamaal Lanham , Zanoah SO-2FR-1Pratt CCBarton County CC36.80 127.23
6.30.Carter , Dakari Tansi, Shadrick SO-2FR-1Butler CCCloud County CC6.826 886.84
7.16.Joanus, Guinove Hines, Donovan SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCFort Scott CC316.831 36.80
8.20.Elcock, Jerod Joanus, Guinove SO-2FR-1Butler CCBarton County CC886.84 7.07
9.21.Boger, Caleb Morris Jr. , Jamaal SO-2FR-1Barton County CCAllen CC686.86 397.163
10.10.Moore, Ali Rouse, Avon FR-1FR-1Barton County CCNeosho County CC66.8822 06.93
11.20.Evans, Antoine Jackson, Caleb FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCBarton County CC66.895 966.93
12.15.Hines, Donovan Willis, Daemarquez FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCHutchinson CC06.93 07.20
12.16.Baptiste, Kashawn Moore, Ali SO-2SO-2Pratt CCPratt CC6.932 126.79
12.28.Willis, Daemarquez Hines, Donovan FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCoffeyville CC966.93 96.946
15.12.Stubbs, Ethnie Dean, Karon FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCHutchinson CC96.946 66.895
16.17.Johnson, Zhimarlas Shelvin, Nolton FR-1SO-2Allen CCHutchinson CC77.004 96.946
17.17.Lanham , Zanoah Willis, Daemarquez FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCGarden City CC7.00 77.3549
18.31.Cornelius, Ivan Wagner, Jereun FR-1FR-1Garden City CCFort Scott CC7.02 07.20
19.30.Wagner, Jereun Wagner, Jereun FR-1FR-1Garden City CCBarton County CC77.0568 7.74
20.19.Young, Rosean Joanus, Guinove FR-1SO-2Pratt CCPratt CC7.07 77.0568
21.3.Tansi, Shadrick Miranda, Seyth FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCHutchinson CC67.072 686.86
22.22.Rouse, Avon Lanham , Zanoah SO-2SO-2Allen CCAllen CC267.10 267.10
23.6.Gardenhire, Davion Morris Jr. , Jamaal FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCCloud County CC397.163 7.682
24.12.Bridges, Dre' Shun Willis, Daemarquez FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCPratt CC7.17 248.0600
25.1.Rafidimalala, Narindra Hines, Donovan FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCBarton County CC07.20 96.946
26.11.Love, Riley Boger, Caleb FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCAllen CC7.21 67.072
27.12.Collins, Raymond Cornelius, Ivan SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCCloud County CC127.23 356.7930
28.10.Wanga, Emanuel Wagner, Jereun FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CC77.237 7.00
29.29.Stafford, Quindarius Stubbs, Ethnie FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasAllen CC77.3549 397.163
30.2.Jeffrey, Jonathan Love, Riley FR-1SO-2Garden City CCAllen CC7.682 66.895
31.5.Miranda, Seyth Willis, Daemarquez FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCBarton County CC7.74 06.93
32.30.Cervantes, Alan Lanham , Zanoah FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCButler CC248.0600 267.10
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.9.23.23.32.32.Colome, Armando Cervantes, Alan Boger, Caleb Boger, Caleb Cervantes, Alan Boger, Caleb FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Allen CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCBarton County CCAllen CCDodge City CC16.79 697.166.8646 257.000697.1668.068
9.23.22.23.3.23.Boger, Caleb Cervantes, Alan Rouse, Avon Colome, Armando Boger, Caleb Johnson, Zhimarlas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCDodge City CCAllen CCBarton County CCBarton County CCHutchinson CC6.8646 697.166.8646 6.8646 6.8646 697.16
16.23.3.32.9.3.Johnson, Zhimarlas Rouse, Avon Rouse, Avon Colome, Armando Rouse, Avon Cervantes, Alan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Allen CCAllen CCBarton County CCBarton County CCDodge City CCBarton County CC257.00016.79 697.16257.0007.10077.1007
22.9.23.9.3.3.Rouse, Avon Rouse, Avon Cervantes, Alan Gardenhire, Davion Gardenhire, Davion Colome, Armando SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Allen CCAllen CCAllen CCAllen CCAllen CCHutchinson CC7.10077.10077.10077.1007257.000697.16
23.3.9.9.32.32.Gardenhire, Davion Colome, Armando Boger, Caleb Cervantes, Alan Gardenhire, Davion Boger, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCAllen CCDodge City CCHutchinson CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC697.167.10076.8646 16.79 697.16697.16
32.22.3.16.9.16.Cervantes, Alan Rouse, Avon Rouse, Avon Gardenhire, Davion Gardenhire, Davion Johnson, Zhimarlas FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCAllen CCBarton County CCAllen CCAllen CCDodge City CC68.0687.10076.8646 68.068257.00016.79
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Dean, Karon Tansi, Shadrick SO-2SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CC76.787 446.808
5.5.Morris Jr. , Jamaal Moore, Ali SO-2SO-2Pratt CCBarton County CC446.808 6.8231
6.10.Carter , Dakari Carter , Dakari SO-2SO-2Butler CCBarton County CC6.8231 86.8862
10.27.Moore, Ali Collins, Raymond FR-1SO-2Barton County CCButler CC86.886286.8862
12.2.Baptiste, Kashawn Dean, Karon SO-2SO-2Pratt CCDodge City CC946.9357.075
21.10.Tansi, Shadrick Baptiste, Kashawn FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCDodge City CC57.07577.23
27.27.Collins, Raymond Carter , Dakari SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCBarton County CC77.2377.23
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.1.31.24.31.31.Jackson, Caleb Jackson, Caleb Miranda, Seyth Young, Rosean Miranda, Seyth Cornelius, Ivan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCButler CCPratt CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCNeosho County CC6.9356.75 557.1794557.1794727.0287.7472
1.7.12.18.20.20.Miranda, Seyth Joanus, Guinove Bridges, Dre' Shun Miranda, Seyth Jackson, Caleb Bridges, Dre' Shun FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCCoffeyville CCGarden City CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCGarden City CC6.93566.83 767.07536.9356.93566.83
12.12.18.20.18.7.Jackson, Caleb Hines, Donovan Bridges, Dre' Shun Young, Rosean Bridges, Dre' Shun Hines, Donovan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCHutchinson CCButler CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCPratt CC66.83 6.93566.83 6.75 6.93566.83
7.18.12.1.12.20.Miranda, Seyth Cornelius, Ivan Jackson, Caleb Jackson, Caleb Miranda, Seyth Joanus, Guinove FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCGarden City CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CC557.1794727.028557.17946.9356.75 66.83
18.20.18.31.20.24.Miranda, Seyth Young, Rosean Bridges, Dre' Shun Jackson, Caleb Miranda, Seyth Bridges, Dre' Shun SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCPratt CCCoffeyville CCHutchinson CCButler CCHutchinson CC6.935767.07537.7472727.0287.747266.83
31.24.7.7.31.7.Miranda, Seyth Bridges, Dre' Shun Cornelius, Ivan Miranda, Seyth Bridges, Dre' Shun Joanus, Guinove SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Garden City CCHutchinson CCNeosho County CCPratt CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CC7.7472557.1794727.0286.935727.0286.935
24.31.7.12.7.31.Young, Rosean Miranda, Seyth Joanus, Guinove Young, Rosean Bridges, Dre' Shun Cornelius, Ivan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCNeosho County CCButler CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCButler CC66.83 7.74726.75 557.179466.83 6.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.11.26.Elcock, Jerod Love, Riley Love, Riley SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCCloud County CCCloud County CC6.84 6.893087.236
11.26.8.Evans, Antoine Wanga, Emanuel Stubbs, Ethnie FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCFort Scott CCButler CC6.89317.20097.210
15.8.26.Stubbs, Ethnie Elcock, Jerod Elcock, Jerod FR-1SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CC756.943317.206.893
25.26.8.Rafidimalala, Narindra Evans, Antoine Stubbs, Ethnie FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CC17.2017.206.84
26.25.25.Love, Riley Love, Riley Elcock, Jerod FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCButler CCCoffeyville CC097.210756.9433087.236
28.15.8.Wanga, Emanuel Love, Riley Elcock, Jerod FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CC087.236087.23617.20

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Joanus, Guinove Elcock, Jerod SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCPratt CC21.29 121.6934 891030 945
2.5.Boger, Caleb Brown, Ireon SO-2FR-1Barton County CCAllen CC7721.386 4421.42 581 891030
3.5.Feagin, Denzel Baptiste, Kashawn SO-2SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CC1921.41 21.29 266 945
4.2.Carter , Dakari Carter , Dakari SO-2SO-2Butler CCAllen CC4421.42 7721.386 945 81151
5.5.Baptiste, Kashawn Elcock, Jerod SO-2SO-2Pratt CCCoffeyville CC121.6934 7721.95 4 4
6.3.Brown, Ireon Carter , Dakari FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCBarton County CC9221.781 7721.95 0306 266
7.5.Shelvin, Nolton Carter , Dakari FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CC221.92 4421.42 82289 266
8.3.Colome, Armando Elcock, Jerod FR-1SO-2Allen CCButler CC7721.95 DNF 81151 0306
 1.Elcock, Jerod Colome, Armando SO-2SO-2Butler CCButler CCDNF 21.29 - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.6.7.Carter , Dakari Shelvin, Nolton Brown, Ireon SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCAllen CCCoffeyville CC21.4283 21.9521.783 58125
6. 4.Brown, Ireon Carter , Dakari Colome, Armando FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCButler CCAllen CC21.783 21.95DNF603911911
7.7.6.Shelvin, Nolton Brown, Ireon Shelvin, Nolton FR-1SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCButler CCButler CC21.92421.9521.9581255
8. 8.Colome, Armando Elcock, Jerod Colome, Armando FR-1SO-2SO-2Allen CCCoffeyville CCAllen CC21.9521.4283 21.924911911-
 7.8.Elcock, Jerod Colome, Armando Shelvin, Nolton SO-2FR-1SO-2Butler CCAllen CCButler CCDNF21.9521.924-8125
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.5.3.1.5.1.Joanus, Guinove Boger, Caleb Feagin, Denzel Joanus, Guinove Baptiste, Kashawn Feagin, Denzel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCBarton County CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CC521.2914 121.419 121.419 521.2914 6821.691 521.2914 085085651016085
3.5.5.2.5.5.Joanus, Guinove Baptiste, Kashawn Feagin, Denzel Boger, Caleb Joanus, Guinove Feagin, Denzel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCPratt CCBarton County CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CCPratt CC21.384 6821.691 121.419 21.384 6821.691 6821.691 94708560850855101
5.2.5.3.5.5.Boger, Caleb Baptiste, Kashawn Baptiste, Kashawn Feagin, Denzel Baptiste, Kashawn Feagin, Denzel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CCPratt CCBarton County CCBarton County CCPratt CC521.2914 121.419 121.419 121.419 6821.691 21.384 5101666085947
1.2.1.5.1.1.Feagin, Denzel Joanus, Guinove Feagin, Denzel Baptiste, Kashawn Baptiste, Kashawn Feagin, Denzel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCBarton County CCBarton County CCPratt CCBarton County CCPratt CC21.384 521.2914 6821.691 6821.691 121.419 521.2914 08594794794751016

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.34.27.37.1.12.Tansi, Shadrick Sanon, Nerlensky Miranda, Seyth Love, Riley Joanus, Guinove Rizzo, Diamenn SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCCloud County CCNorthwest KansasCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCAllen CC21.91 22.3539 1322.84 6723.124 121.341 22.519
10.40.9.6.2.29.Carter , Dakari Lanham , Zanoah Baptiste, Kashawn Wagner, Jereun Baptiste, Kashawn Miranda, Seyth FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Pratt CCPratt CCAllen CCGarden City CCPratt CCHutchinson CC321.88 3221.823 6823.5639 23.236 21.54 23.2673
18.29.5.14.3.23.Sanon, Nerlensky Carter , Dakari Boger, Caleb Rolle, Demetrius Boger, Caleb Love, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Garden City CCFort Scott CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCBarton County CCNorthwest Kansas3022.007 621.911 FS 8926.29 21.563 722.76
21.2.31.19.4.35.Feagin, Denzel Cornelius, Ivan Torres, Josue Johnson, Zhimarlas Feagin, Denzel Wanga, Emanuel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Barton County CCColby CCFort Scott CCGarden City CCBarton County CCCowley College21.54 122.419 21.9462 0622.6379 9221.70 223.81
15.13.12.14.5.10.McDowell, Jeremy Miles, Jarvis Lanham , Zanoah Simon, Anthony Carter , Dakari Miranda, Seyth FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Allen CCCloud County CCHutchinson CCFort Scott CCButler CCFort Scott CC22.2144 9322.5140 722.76 0522.461 6621.77 23.79
12.30.3.2.6.28.Elcock, Jerod Anderson, Jalell Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Rafidimalala, Narindra Brown, Ireon Hines, Donovan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Allen CCAllen CCNeosho County CCNorthwest KansasCoffeyville CCBarton County CC22.0551 1322.84 21.563 FS 21.808 722.76
40.19.4.7.7.15.Wanga, Emanuel Colome, Armando Johnson, Zhimarlas Collins, Jordan Elcock, Jerod Wanga, Emanuel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CCGarden City CCGarden City CCButler CCCoffeyville CC21.54 9322.5140 722.76 0522.461 3221.823 9322.5140
33.2.8.38.8.38.Collins, Raymond Boger, Caleb Anderson, Jalell Feagin, Denzel Colome, Armando Torres, Josue SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Allen CCColby CCButler CCGarden City CCAllen CCNeosho County CC9221.70 23.2673 9221.70 23.79 321.88 1322.84
10.16.23.3.9. Brown, Ireon Roberson, Maliek Love, Riley Collins, Raymond Shelvin, Nolton Hines, Donovan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCowley CollegeAllen CCAllen CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC323.355 21.563 23.3106 21.9462 5021.9013 323.355
35.2.35.19.10.39.Rolle, Demetrius Elcock, Jerod Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Dean, Karon Miles, Jarvis Brown, Ireon SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Colby CCDodge City CCNorthwest KansasColby CCFort Scott CCColby CC22.3539 21.98 624.48 3221.823 621.911 22.45
19.20.40.40.10. Joanus, Guinove Simon, Anthony Anderson, Jalell Collins, Jordan Morris Jr. , Jamaal Colome, Armando FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasNorthwest KansasButler CCCoffeyville CCPratt CCCoffeyville CC9221.70 621.911 122.1338 8926.29 21.91 22.0551
18.12.13.39.12.9.Love, Riley Joanus, Guinove Brown, Ireon Garcia, Jeremy Dean, Karon Collins, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Pratt CCCoffeyville CCHutchinson CCGarden City CCBarton County CCHutchinson CC22.519 0522.461 22.45 8926.29 21.9462 1322.84
3.31.13.2.13.30.Cervantes, Alan Collins, Jordan Rizzo, Diamenn Torres, Josue Moultrie, Rico Torres, Josue FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasHutchinson CCBarton County CCNeosho County CCColby CCBarton County CC21.563 3221.823 3221.823 21.563 21.98 23.3106
18.38.29.4.14.30.Akpoli, Desire Miles, Jarvis Moultrie, Rico Brown, Ireon Thompson, Clyedterrious McDowell, Jeremy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCowley CollegeColby CCCowley CollegeHutchinson CCColby CC8926.29 21.54 23.35 722.76 3022.007 0622.6379
13.10.26.40.15.14.Dean, Karon Elcock, Jerod McDowell, Jeremy McDowell, Jeremy Collins, Jordan Miles, Jarvis FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCButler CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCGarden City CC21.808 23.35 23.35 323.355 22.0551 6823.5639
4.18.13.35.16.38.Shelvin, Nolton Rizzo, Diamenn Feagin, Denzel Anderson, Jalell Lanham , Zanoah Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCoffeyville CCButler CCBarton County CCFort Scott CCPratt CC23.060 122.1338 6723.124 21.9462 122.1338 22.7304
28.17.38.20.17.21.Miranda, Seyth Carter , Dakari Elcock, Jerod Torres, Josue Tansi, Shadrick Love, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Garden City CCBarton County CCCowley CollegeAllen CCCloud County CCCloud County CC122.419 22.7304 22.519 1322.84 22.2144 0923.863
27.12.35.9.18.17.Anderson, Jalell Cervantes, Alan Lewis, Damien Torres, Josue Wagner, Jereun Rafidimalala, Narindra SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasBarton County CCDodge City CCCloud County CCGarden City CCAllen CC21.54 0923.863 122.1338 624.48 22.3539 23.35
2.17.18.35.19.29.Love, Riley Dean, Karon Collins, Jordan Collins, Jordan Akpoli, Desire Lewis, Damien SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Allen CCDodge City CCBarton County CCColby CCNorthwest KansasDodge City CC624.48 0622.6379 9322.5140 0923.863 122.419 3022.007
15.25.25.9.20.7.Feagin, Denzel Lanham , Zanoah Gardenhire, Davion Thompson, Clyedterrious McDowell, Jeremy Carter , Dakari SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeGarden City CCCoffeyville CCButler CCButler CCPratt CC23.79 122.1338 9322.5140 22.519 22.45 FS
29.21.2.34.21.33.Thompson, Clyedterrious Rolle, Demetrius Brown, Ireon Shelvin, Nolton Cornelius, Ivan Rafidimalala, Narindra FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCCoffeyville CCButler CCHutchinson CCGarden City CCFort Scott CC23.2673 6823.5639 22.3539 3221.823 0522.461 6621.77
38.10.33.20.22.2.Garcia, Jeremy Garcia, Jeremy Baptiste, Kashawn Roberson, Maliek Roberson, Maliek Young, Rosean SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasPratt CCNorthwest KansasNorthwest KansasGarden City CCNorthwest Kansas3221.823 23.79 1322.84 9221.70 22.519 21.9462
 18.21.8.23.4.Simon, Anthony Simon, Anthony Dean, Karon Brown, Ireon Hines, Donovan Rolle, Demetrius FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCNeosho County CCPratt CCButler CCHutchinson CCCowley College0622.6379 22.0551 5021.9013 9221.70 9322.5140 6823.5639
21.27.24.32.24.33.Thompson, Clyedterrious Elcock, Jerod Carter , Dakari Rolle, Demetrius Wanga, Emanuel Torres, Josue FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasButler CCDodge City CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCFort Scott CC323.355 22.519 122.419 FS 0622.6379 624.48
31.15.39.12.25.27.Garcia, Jeremy Tansi, Shadrick Boger, Caleb Cervantes, Alan Rafidimalala, Narindra Gardenhire, Davion FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCHutchinson CCCloud County CCNorthwest KansasCloud County CCDodge City CC223.81 22.519 1322.84 22.2144 22.7304 323.355
4.6.4.10.26.40.Baptiste, Kashawn Feagin, Denzel Rafidimalala, Narindra Young, Rosean Rolle, Demetrius Carter , Dakari SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCPratt CCGarden City CCAllen CCCowley CollegeHutchinson CC6621.77 122.419 1322.84 FS 722.76 22.0551
 35.13.22.27.9.Colome, Armando Collins, Jordan Gardenhire, Davion Boger, Caleb Young, Rosean Lanham , Zanoah SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCPratt CCCloud County CCButler CCPratt CCNeosho County CCFS 9322.5140 23.3106 23.3106 1322.84 23.060
31.32.18.9.28.30.Joanus, Guinove Young, Rosean Carter , Dakari Gardenhire, Davion Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Rizzo, Diamenn SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Colby CCPratt CCPratt CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeAllen CC321.88 0522.461 22.7304 223.81 23.060 21.9462
17. 34.22.29.26.Elcock, Jerod Shelvin, Nolton Anderson, Jalell Johnson, Zhimarlas Gardenhire, Davion Boger, Caleb FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCNorthwest KansasPratt CCButler CCHutchinson CCCoffeyville CC23.060 6621.77 21.98 21.9462 6723.124 223.81
36.14.38.14.30.18.Johnson, Zhimarlas Love, Riley Shelvin, Nolton Shelvin, Nolton Bain, Kunal Rolle, Demetrius SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Colby CCBarton County CCNeosho County CCButler CCColby CCPratt CC21.54 122.1338 21.54 23.3106 23.236 23.79
32.23.17. 31.36.Wanga, Emanuel Cornelius, Ivan Lewis, Damien Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Collins, Raymond Miles, Jarvis FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCHutchinson CCGarden City CCNeosho County CCDodge City CCPratt CC23.236 6621.77 3221.823 6823.5639 23.2673 8926.29
34.4.17.30.32.6.Elcock, Jerod Hines, Donovan Bain, Kunal Garcia, Jeremy Anderson, Jalell Dean, Karon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Barton County CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCGarden City CCNorthwest KansasGarden City CC3221.823 21.563 122.1338 23.3106 23.3106 8926.29
8.15.27.28.33. Joanus, Guinove Brown, Ireon Garcia, Jeremy Feagin, Denzel Torres, Josue Cervantes, Alan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCPratt CCNeosho County CCGarden City CCDodge City CCCloud County CC323.355 21.91 9322.5140 21.563 23.35 22.45
14.9.29.36.34.16.Simon, Anthony Love, Riley Simon, Anthony Miranda, Seyth Love, Riley Elcock, Jerod FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCCloud County CCGarden City CCColby CCNeosho County CCPratt CC6723.124 6621.77 21.808 22.7304 323.355 21.9462
19.10.7.23.35.6.Rolle, Demetrius Johnson, Zhimarlas Moultrie, Rico Shelvin, Nolton Simon, Anthony Akpoli, Desire FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Colby CCCowley CollegeNorthwest KansasCoffeyville CCNorthwest KansasAllen CC23.2673 FS 22.2144 121.341 6823.5639 21.9462
39.24.17.1.36.14.Torres, Josue Cervantes, Alan Joanus, Guinove Tansi, Shadrick Garcia, Jeremy Moultrie, Rico SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasButler CCCowley CollegeButler CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CC22.45 0522.461 624.48 22.3539 23.79 22.45
30.36.2.10.37.40.Cornelius, Ivan Simon, Anthony Cornelius, Ivan Anderson, Jalell Rizzo, Diamenn Shelvin, Nolton SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCCoffeyville CCColby CCNorthwest KansasAllen CCBarton County CC21.91 3022.007 FS 8926.29 223.81 321.88
20.22.4.29.38.15.Dean, Karon Feagin, Denzel Boger, Caleb Feagin, Denzel Lewis, Damien Rafidimalala, Narindra FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Allen CCCowley CollegeNeosho County CCColby CCNeosho County CCAllen CC323.355 22.45 21.54 321.88 0923.863 21.563
17.6.18.34.39.9.Collins, Raymond Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Wanga, Emanuel Hines, Donovan Sanon, Nerlensky Moultrie, Rico FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Barton County CCCloud County CCAllen CCFort Scott CCColby CCFort Scott CC9322.5140 323.355 22.2144 0923.863 624.48 323.355
17.3.5.10.40.24.Lanham , Zanoah Elcock, Jerod Cornelius, Ivan Carter , Dakari Cervantes, Alan Cornelius, Ivan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasAllen CCBarton County CCAllen CCDodge City CCAllen CC8926.29 323.355 6723.124 223.81 8926.29 21.54
17.7.1.37. 3.Tansi, Shadrick Joanus, Guinove Roberson, Maliek Wagner, Jereun Miranda, Seyth Boger, Caleb FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCFort Scott CCButler CCCowley CollegeNeosho County CCNeosho County CC321.88 21.563 23.236 223.81 FS 121.341
6.13.28.6. 7.Cornelius, Ivan Colome, Armando Carter , Dakari Moultrie, Rico Johnson, Zhimarlas Johnson, Zhimarlas FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Allen CCCloud County CCDodge City CCPratt CCAllen CCPratt CC3022.007 0522.461 3022.007 21.98 FS 722.76
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.18.1.Joanus, Guinove Elcock, Jerod Elcock, Jerod Lewis, Damien SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCButler CCCoffeyville CC21.346 3923.866021.346 22.35
7.1.7.1.Elcock, Jerod Elcock, Jerod Joanus, Guinove Joanus, Guinove SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCNeosho County CCButler CCGarden City CC121.82723923.866021.346 21.346
18.38.38.38.Wagner, Jereun Lewis, Damien Elcock, Jerod Joanus, Guinove FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCGarden City CCNeosho County CCCoffeyville CC22.35121.8272121.82723923.8660
38.7.18.1.Lewis, Damien Elcock, Jerod Elcock, Jerod Elcock, Jerod FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCGarden City CCGarden City CCGarden City CC3923.866022.35121.827222.35
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.9.32.3.32.Brown, Ireon Brown, Ireon Anderson, Jalell Boger, Caleb Shelvin, Nolton SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasBarton County CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCCoffeyville CC9321.56 21.8028 21.8028 9321.56 2223.3159
6.6.6.6.32.Boger, Caleb Anderson, Jalell Boger, Caleb Brown, Ireon Anderson, Jalell FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasBarton County CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCNorthwest Kansas21.902223.315921.9021.8028 21.90
32.6.6.9.6.Shelvin, Nolton Brown, Ireon Boger, Caleb Shelvin, Nolton Shelvin, Nolton FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCNorthwest KansasCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCNorthwest Kansas2223.31592223.31599321.56 21.909321.56
32.3.3.32.32.Anderson, Jalell Anderson, Jalell Boger, Caleb Anderson, Jalell Anderson, Jalell FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCNorthwest KansasNorthwest Kansas9321.56 9321.56 2223.31592223.315921.8028
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.26.McDowell, Jeremy Rizzo, Diamenn SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CC3622.45223.813
25.20.Rafidimalala, Narindra Rafidimalala, Narindra FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCButler CC22.733622.45
26.37.Rolle, Demetrius Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCowley College122.76223.813
28.20.Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeButler CC23.06222.73
37.37.Rizzo, Diamenn Rolle, Demetrius FR-1FR-1Allen CCCowley College223.813223.813
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.13.2.16.13.Colome, Armando Baptiste, Kashawn Colome, Armando Baptiste, Kashawn Baptiste, Kashawn Baptiste, Kashawn FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Pratt CCPratt CCColby CCPratt CCColby CCAllen CC21.988621.88953822.1321.5441 3822.1321.988
2.8.16.8.8.8.Baptiste, Kashawn Colome, Armando Lanham , Zanoah Colome, Armando Moultrie, Rico Moultrie, Rico SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Pratt CCAllen CCPratt CCAllen CCFort Scott CCColby CC21.5441 3822.13621.8895621.889521.9883822.13
16.8.13.13.16.16.Lanham , Zanoah Colome, Armando Lanham , Zanoah Moultrie, Rico Baptiste, Kashawn Moultrie, Rico SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCAllen CCColby CCColby CCAllen CCAllen CC621.889521.5441 621.889521.98821.9883822.13
8.13.2.16.13.2.Moultrie, Rico Moultrie, Rico Moultrie, Rico Lanham , Zanoah Lanham , Zanoah Moultrie, Rico SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Colby CCColby CCPratt CCFort Scott CCAllen CCColby CC3822.133822.1321.5441 3822.13621.8895621.8895
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14. 14.31.Collins, Jordan Collins, Jordan Thompson, Clyedterrious Johnson, Zhimarlas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCDodge City CCHutchinson CCDodge City CC3322.0503322.0503122.0093322.050
31.14.15.14.Collins, Raymond Thompson, Clyedterrious Collins, Jordan Collins, Raymond FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CCFort Scott CCHutchinson CCFS3122.0093322.050FS
15. 31.31.Thompson, Clyedterrious Collins, Raymond Collins, Raymond Collins, Raymond SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC3322.0503823.2693823.2693322.050
14.   Johnson, Zhimarlas Collins, Jordan Johnson, Zhimarlas Collins, Jordan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCAllen CCAllen CCHutchinson CCFS3823.269FS3122.009
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
35.10.17.10.Wanga, Emanuel Miles, Jarvis Tansi, Shadrick Tansi, Shadrick SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCCloud County CC9522.63327121.9122.219322.2193
24.17.17.24.Miles, Jarvis Tansi, Shadrick Simon, Anthony Simon, Anthony FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CC7121.9122.2193723.563822.2193
17.24.10.10.Miles, Jarvis Wanga, Emanuel Tansi, Shadrick Simon, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasCloud County CCFort Scott CCNorthwest Kansas9522.63329522.633222.219322.2193
17.35.24.35.Miles, Jarvis Simon, Anthony Tansi, Shadrick Wanga, Emanuel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCNorthwest KansasCloud County CCCloud County CC9522.6332723.5638723.5638723.5638
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.10.Feagin, Denzel Morris Jr. , Jamaal SO-2SO-2Barton County CCDodge City CC21.70 123.35
10.33.Morris Jr. , Jamaal Feagin, Denzel SO-2FR-1Pratt CCDodge City CC021.9133823.352
33.4.Torres, Josue Torres, Josue SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCPratt CC123.35823.352
34.33.Love, Riley Feagin, Denzel FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCPratt CC823.352021.9133
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.21.21.Young, Rosean Carter , Dakari Carter , Dakari Bain, Kunal FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Pratt CCButler CCPratt CCPratt CC5122.462021.770 21.770 2222.519
30.21.23.23.Hines, Donovan Cornelius, Ivan Bain, Kunal Young, Rosean SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCGarden City CCGarden City CCPratt CC23.2325122.462021.770 5122.4620
30.23.21.23.Hines, Donovan Hines, Donovan Carter , Dakari Bain, Kunal SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCColby CCPratt CC23.2322222.5192222.5195122.4620
30.27.27.21.Carter , Dakari Young, Rosean Bain, Kunal Young, Rosean SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Pratt CCPratt CCPratt CCButler CC2222.519122.842021.770 21.770
30.30.5.5.Young, Rosean Bain, Kunal Cornelius, Ivan Cornelius, Ivan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCColby CCGarden City CCColby CC23.23223.2325122.46205122.4620
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.29.Akpoli, Desire Gardenhire, Davion SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasHutchinson CC422.4124.482
29.29.Gardenhire, Davion Akpoli, Desire FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCHutchinson CC023.124824.482
39.29.Sanon, Nerlensky Miranda, Seyth SO-2SO-2Colby CCNorthwest Kansas24.482FS
 19.Miranda, Seyth Gardenhire, Davion FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCFS24.482
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.12.Dean, Karon Dean, Karon SO-2SO-2Barton County CCCowley College7121.9426.297
22.22.Roberson, Maliek Garcia, Jeremy SO-2FR-1Garden City CCGarden City CC6222.51723.795
36.22.Garcia, Jeremy Dean, Karon FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeDodge City CC23.79523.795
40.12.Cervantes, Alan Roberson, Maliek FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCowley College26.2976222.517

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.18.18.Felix, Gamali Torres, Josue Wanga, Emanuel SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCDodge City CCPratt CC47.95 152.37 0855.908 9100 - -
2.14.8.O'Bryant, Jevon Moultrie, Rico O'Bryant, Jevon SO-2FR-1SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CCGarden City CC9048.12 2048.2156 7654.890 1880 - -
3.14.11.Hale, Ja'Kwan Hale, Ja'Kwan Moultrie, Rico SO-2FR-1SO-2Barton County CCCloud County CCHutchinson CC2048.2156 3753.4006 051.62 90675 - -
4.23.20.Brownridge III, Cecil O'Bryant, Jevon Tansi, Shadrick SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasAllen CCAllen CC148.672 550.5715 50.0992 05 15149 -
5.17.28.Roberson, Maliek Felix, Gamali Garcia, Jeremy SO-2SO-2FR-1Garden City CCGarden City CCFort Scott CC5448.859 7552.03 148.672 405 - -
6.6.13.Miles, Jarvis Felix, Gamali Garcia, Jeremy SO-2SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCGarden City CC48.867 051.62 9048.12 293 05 -
7.6.20.Tansi, Shadrick Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Rafidimalala, Narindra FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCColby CCAllen CC1049.009 49.244 852.361 59223 05 -
8.18.12.Buchanan, tre Miles, Jarvis Mason, Tracey SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCAllen CCPratt CC49.244 52.23 50.0992 15149 59223 -
9.27.15.Wanga, Emanuel Torres, Josue Roberson, Maliek FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCBarton County CCGarden City CC2849.4630 852.361 DNF - - -
10.6.10.Emilien, Mark Agenor, Emmanuel Garcia, Jeremy SO-2FR-1SO-2Pratt CCGarden City CCCoffeyville CC49.7470 53.30 53.30 - 9100 9100
11.23.6.Moultrie, Rico Mason, Tracey Rafidimalala, Narindra SO-2SO-2SO-2Colby CCColby CCCowley College4450.0719 5448.859 9048.12 - 15149 -
12.10.29.Thompson, Clyedterrious Moore, Gary Jackson, Jovan FR-1SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCCloud County CCCowley College50.0992 1049.009 2250.71 - - 293
13.15.11.Rouse, Avon Moultrie, Rico Trought, Josh SO-2FR-1SO-2Allen CCButler CCColby CC850.1732 051.62 051.62 - - -
14.30.18.Armstrong, Isaiah Miles, Jarvis Armstrong, Isaiah FR-1SO-2SO-2Garden City CCNorthwest KansasCloud County CC550.5715 7654.890 50.74 - - -
15.12.13.Trought, Josh Evans, Lamont Miles, Jarvis FR-1SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCPratt CCDodge City CC2250.71 5152.6802 4450.0719 - - -
16.15.31.Gibson, Kenneth O'Bryant, Jevon Torres, Josue SO-2SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CC50.74 1049.009 9752.5063 - - -
17.22.10.Davis, Devonte Wanga, Emanuel Felix, Gamali SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasColby CCHutchinson CC50.89 52.147 5152.6802 - 405 -
18.4.29.Scott, Stephen Agenor, Emmanuel Evans, Lamont SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasCowley CollegeCloud County CC051.62 1754.53 9752.5063 - - -
19.26.22.Torres, Josue White, Chris Armstrong, Isaiah SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCColby CCCoffeyville CC7552.03 9752.5063 9752.5063 - - -
20.1.12.Jackson, Jovan Gibson, Kenneth O'Bryant, Jevon SO-2SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CC52.147 148.672 2854.6268 - 293 -
21. 11.Moore, Gary Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Moultrie, Rico SO-2FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCColby CC52.23 50.0992 852.361 - 9100 9100
22.27.8.Garcia, Jeremy Gibson, Kenneth Emilien, Mark FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeGarden City CCCoffeyville CC852.361 051.62 2048.2156 - - -
23.18.27.Agenor, Emmanuel Emilien, Mark Rafidimalala, Narindra SO-2FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC152.37 2854.6268 50.0992 - 15149 -
24.2.4.Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Scott, Stephen Emilien, Mark FR-1SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeDodge City CCColby CC9752.5063 47.95 2854.6268 - - -
25.13.13.Rafidimalala, Narindra Davis, Devonte Easley, Matiyron FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCNorthwest KansasBarton County CC5152.6802 48.867 148.672 - 59223 05
26.23.5.White, Chris Garcia, Jeremy Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCNorthwest KansasBarton County CC53.30 852.361 850.1732 - 90675 05
27.14.9.Evans, Lamont Scott, Stephen Gibson, Kenneth SO-2SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCGarden City CCGarden City CC3753.4006 52.23 2849.4630 - - -
28.9. Mateen, Sameer Bryan, Joseph Taylor, Judah SO-2SO-2SO-2Pratt CCCoffeyville CCFort Scott CC1754.53 2048.2156 49.7470 - - 293
29.9.22.Mason, Tracey Wanga, Emanuel Trought, Josh FR-1FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCCowley CollegeGarden City CC2854.6268 2854.6268 DNF - - -
30.7.19.Bryan, Joseph Felix, Gamali Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau FR-1SO-2SO-2Colby CCCowley CollegeCowley College7654.890 1049.009 7552.03 - - -
31.29.11.Easley, Matiyron Evans, Lamont Moore, Gary FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CC0855.908 0855.908 9752.5063 - 05 -
 10.21.Taylor, Judah Bryan, Joseph O'Bryant, Jevon SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCFort Scott CCGarden City CCDNF 3753.4006 2849.4630 - - 293
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20.30.Jackson, Jovan Jackson, Jovan SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCColby CC052.14454.62--
26.29.White, Chris Jackson, Jovan SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CC153.30052.144--
29.29.Mason, Tracey Mason, Tracey FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCDodge City CC54.6254.89--
30.20.Bryan, Joseph Jackson, Jovan FR-1FR-1Colby CCDodge City CC54.89153.30--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
21.31.21.31.Moore, Gary Moore, Gary Easley, Matiyron Easley, Matiyron SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCCloud County CCGarden City CCCloud County CC52.236552.680352.236552.6803----
23.21.25.25.Agenor, Emmanuel Agenor, Emmanuel Moore, Gary Easley, Matiyron SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC52.3752.371355.908252.37----
25.23.25.21.Rafidimalala, Narindra Moore, Gary Easley, Matiyron Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCoffeyville CCGarden City CCCloud County CC52.68031355.908252.371355.9082----
31.31.25.23.Easley, Matiyron Moore, Gary Rafidimalala, Narindra Moore, Gary FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCCoffeyville CCGarden City CCCoffeyville CC1355.908252.680352.3752.37----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.13.Thompson, Clyedterrious Trought, Josh FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCPratt CC8650.09438050.716--
13.28.Rouse, Avon Rouse, Avon SO-2FR-1Allen CCPratt CC650.1772954.530--
15.28.Trought, Josh Thompson, Clyedterrious FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCAllen CC8050.716954.530--
28.15.Mateen, Sameer Thompson, Clyedterrious SO-2SO-2Pratt CCPratt CC954.530650.1772--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
18.27.24.Scott, Stephen Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Scott, Stephen SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasNeosho County CCNorthwest Kansas0251.6260251.6260251.626---
22.22.24.Garcia, Jeremy Garcia, Jeremy Garcia, Jeremy FR-1FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeNeosho County CC152.364152.36452.500---
24.27.27.Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Scott, Stephen Evans, Lamont FR-1SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeNorthwest KansasNorthwest Kansas52.50052.5007553.40---
27.27.24.Evans, Lamont Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau Scott, Stephen SO-2SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCNorthwest KansasNeosho County CC7553.40152.3640251.626---
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16.19.19.14.16.Torres, Josue Armstrong, Isaiah Gibson, Kenneth Armstrong, Isaiah Davis, Devonte SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCNorthwest KansasGarden City CCFort Scott CC4450.893050.5713350.743050.5713050.571-----
19.17.14.16.19.Armstrong, Isaiah Gibson, Kenneth Gibson, Kenneth Gibson, Kenneth Davis, Devonte SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCDodge City CCDodge City CCFort Scott CCDodge City CC3350.744450.893050.5713350.743050.571-----
16.16.14.17.14.Torres, Josue Davis, Devonte Davis, Devonte Davis, Devonte Davis, Devonte FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasDodge City CCGarden City CCNorthwest KansasNorthwest Kansas3050.5714450.893050.5714450.893350.74-----
16.14.16.19.14.Torres, Josue Davis, Devonte Davis, Devonte Torres, Josue Gibson, Kenneth SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCGarden City CCFort Scott CCDodge City CCDodge City CC3350.743050.5713350.74452.038452.038-----
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.7.8.6.10.10.Emilien, Mark Tansi, Shadrick Emilien, Mark Miles, Jarvis Miles, Jarvis Miles, Jarvis SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCFort Scott CCPratt CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCPratt CC49.244449.244449.244448.8622 49.00748.8622 2--3942394
7.7.6.7.8.6.Miles, Jarvis Miles, Jarvis Buchanan, tre Tansi, Shadrick Buchanan, tre Buchanan, tre SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCPratt CC48.8622 649.741349.244449.00748.8622 48.8622 1919-222
6.7.6.8.6.10.Buchanan, tre Tansi, Shadrick Buchanan, tre Buchanan, tre Emilien, Mark Emilien, Mark SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CC649.741348.8622 49.00749.244448.8622 649.74132-19191919
6.7.10.10.8.7.Buchanan, tre Emilien, Mark Buchanan, tre Emilien, Mark Emilien, Mark Miles, Jarvis SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Pratt CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCPratt CCFort Scott CCPratt CC49.007649.741349.007649.741349.2444649.7413394-394--394
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.11.Roberson, Maliek Taylor, Judah SO-2FR-1Garden City CCButler CC148.85 DNF53405340
9.9.Wanga, Emanuel Taylor, Judah FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCGarden City CC349.465450.0787-5340
11.5.Moultrie, Rico Taylor, Judah SO-2SO-2Colby CCButler CC50.078750.0787--
 11.Taylor, Judah Wanga, Emanuel SO-2SO-2Butler CCColby CCDNFDNF--
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.3.1.2.Hale, Ja'Kwan Hale, Ja'Kwan Felix, Gamali Felix, Gamali SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CCNorthwest Kansas48.217 848.673 7247.954 848.673 79105477910547
2.2.2.3.Brownridge III, Cecil O'Bryant, Jevon O'Bryant, Jevon Felix, Gamali SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CC248.12 848.673 248.12 848.673 791079108567910
1.3.3.2.Hale, Ja'Kwan Hale, Ja'Kwan Hale, Ja'Kwan O'Bryant, Jevon SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasBarton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CC848.673 48.217 48.217 48.217 79105478167547
4.4.4.2.Hale, Ja'Kwan O'Bryant, Jevon Brownridge III, Cecil Felix, Gamali SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Barton County CCNorthwest KansasNorthwest KansasBarton County CC248.12 7247.954 848.673 7247.954 5478565478167

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
19.13.1.20.4.White, Chris Buchanan, tre Lerkin, Ephraim Smith, Jaysaun Xavier, Tarik SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Highland CCGarden City CCCloud County CCCloud County CCNeosho County CC36:01:24.9534 1:01:22.635 41:01:21.69 1:39.385 26:01:22.84 524 - 410 7121 38
16.21.2.23.19.Bradford, Telron Nyinguan, Timothy Stromgren, Walker Xavier, Tarik Anderson, Jalell SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCButler CCHighland CCFort Scott CCButler CC8:01:29.8882 13:01:46.59 12:01:22.026 1:24.55 13:01:46.59 - - 38 7121 286
20.11.3.18.16.Smith, Jaysaun Hernandez, Alejandro Nyinguan, Timothy Simon, Anthony Jeffrey, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCNorthwest KansasCloud County CCCowley CollegeNorthwest Kansas1:25.3902 1:25.988 1:01:22.635 1:25.988 57:01:24.1783 232 7121 286 - -
20.18.4.13.8.Anderson, Jalell Bradford, Telron Bradford, Telron Hubbard, Nathaniel Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCBarton County CCNorthwest KansasAllen CC1:39.385 26:01:22.84 26:01:22.84 1:01:22.635 1:25.3902 - - 3519 - -
17.15.5.2.10.Smith, Jaysaun Xavier, Tarik Whatley Jr., Richard Patterson, Trimane Tullis, Mario FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCNorthwest KansasCowley CollegeBarton County CCCloud County CC1:25.988 12:01:22.026 58:01:23.135 1:24.55 11:01:25.8287 3519 232 524 - -
14.2.6.9.3.Johnson, Shaun Buchanan, tre Loredo, Juan Anderson, Jalell Shaw, Levii FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCButler CCNorthwest KansasAllen CCFort Scott CC36:01:24.9534 1:23.5612 1:23.5612 1:24.55 44:01:36.046 - - 30386 - 38
18.7.7.4.17.Yallop, Miles Buchanan, tre Johnson, lonnell Simon, Anthony Simon, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeNorthwest Kansas1:25.988 1:25.5793 57:01:24.1783 1:25.988 9:01:28.792 - 7121 232 286 -
17.7.8.9.6.Yallop, Miles Whatley Jr., Richard Shaw, Levii Stromgren, Walker Hernandez, Alejandro FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCBarton County CCFort Scott CC1:39.385 1:28.86 1:24.366 1:28.86 41:01:21.69 - - 7121 410 -
16.19.9.19.18.Jeffrey, Jonathan Simon, Anthony Xavier, Tarik Xavier, Tarik White, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCNeosho County CCButler CCNeosho County CCNorthwest Kansas44:01:36.046 1:24.8477 1:24.55 58:01:23.135 36:01:24.9534 30386 - - 7121 232
9.11.10.3.14.Smith, Jaysaun Johnson, Shaun Smith, Jaysaun Crawford, Gabe Hernandez, Alejandro FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCDodge City CCCloud County CCGarden City CCCoffeyville CC12:01:22.026 11:01:25.8287 1:24.8477 1:25.3902 13:01:46.59 - 232 - 38 410
8.1.11.20.11.Simon, Anthony Bradford, Telron Hubbard, Nathaniel Buchanan, tre Buchanan, tre FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CC1:01:22.635 1:24.366 36:01:24.9534 1:28.86 26:01:22.84 - - - 232 -
7.12.12.1.18.Lince, Mozinski Smith, Jaysaun Tullis, Mario Crawford, Gabe Crawford, Gabe FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCFort Scott CCButler CCFort Scott CCNorthwest Kansas44:01:36.046 1:28.86 1:25.3902 9:01:28.792 1:25.988 7121 - - - 7121
12.8.13.8.2.Smith, Jaysaun Lerkin, Ephraim Yallop, Miles Crawford, Gabe Yallop, Miles SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Fort Scott CCNeosho County CCCowley CollegeNorthwest KansasNorthwest Kansas41:01:21.69 1:24.8477 1:25.5793 1:24.8477 44:01:36.046 410 - - 38 410
17.5.14.14.2.Bradford, Telron Johnson, lonnell Hernandez, Alejandro Nyinguan, Timothy Tullis, Mario FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCHighland CCNeosho County CCButler CCCowley College57:01:24.1783 1:27.27 11:01:25.8287 41:01:21.69 1:39.385 232 524 - - 30386
17.11.15.21.11.Hubbard, Nathaniel Loredo, Juan Buchanan, tre Crawford, Gabe Xavier, Tarik SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCCoffeyville CCFort Scott CC57:01:24.1783 1:39.385 1:25.988 1:28.86 57:01:24.1783 - - - 286 -
1.3.16.5.1.Johnson, Shaun Loredo, Juan White, Chris Patterson, Trimane Buchanan, tre SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCNeosho County CCDodge City CCGarden City CCGarden City CC58:01:23.135 58:01:23.135 1:27.27 44:01:36.046 1:28.86 - - - - -
20.19.17.23.23.Smith, Jaysaun White, Chris Lince, Mozinski Johnson, lonnell Jeffrey, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCAllen CCAllen CCNorthwest Kansas26:01:22.84 1:23.5612 9:01:28.792 13:01:46.59 1:24.366 - 38 - - 286
23.2.18.8.2.Lerkin, Ephraim Lince, Mozinski Simon, Anthony Patterson, Trimane Nyinguan, Timothy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwest KansasFort Scott CCNorthwest KansasCowley CollegeNeosho County CC1:24.8477 44:01:36.046 1:28.86 58:01:23.135 1:28.86 - 524 - - -
9.10.19.15.3.Johnson, Shaun Johnson, lonnell Anderson, Jalell Yallop, Miles Nyinguan, Timothy SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasCowley CollegeNorthwest KansasHighland CCButler CC1:27.27 1:24.55 8:01:29.8882 1:24.366 41:01:21.69 - - - - -
7.5.20.21.6.Crawford, Gabe Lerkin, Ephraim Crawford, Gabe Simon, Anthony Loredo, Juan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeFort Scott CCNeosho County CCDodge City CCAllen CC26:01:22.84 1:25.5793 1:31.3409 44:01:36.046 13:01:46.59 - - - - -
4.3.21.7.21.Stromgren, Walker Stromgren, Walker Johnson, Shaun Lerkin, Ephraim Yallop, Miles FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasGarden City CCGarden City CCButler CCCloud County CC8:01:29.8882 1:24.366 44:01:36.046 8:01:29.8882 36:01:24.9534 - 410 - - -
22.23.22.12.10.Yallop, Miles Anderson, Jalell Patterson, Trimane Patterson, Trimane Tullis, Mario FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCNorthwest KansasCoffeyville CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CC1:23.5612 1:24.8477 1:39.385 9:01:28.792 9:01:28.792 286 3519 - 232 -
10.20.23.13.1.Hubbard, Nathaniel Tullis, Mario Jeffrey, Jonathan Whatley Jr., Richard Shaw, Levii FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Garden City CCGarden City CCGarden City CCNorthwest KansasCoffeyville CC13:01:46.59 36:01:24.9534 13:01:46.59 1:25.988 1:27.27 - - - 524 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.18.18.Nyinguan, Timothy Simon, Anthony Nyinguan, Timothy FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCNorthwest KansasNorthwest Kansas1:22.631:23.56401:23.5640363643
6.6.18.Loredo, Juan Loredo, Juan Loredo, Juan SO-2SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasCloud County CCNorthwest Kansas1:23.564047:01:28.861:23.56404336-
18.6.18.Simon, Anthony Loredo, Juan Nyinguan, Timothy FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasCloud County CCNorthwest Kansas47:01:28.8647:01:28.861:22.63--43
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
21.21.4.10.11.4.Anderson, Jalell Smith, Jaysaun Bradford, Telron Bradford, Telron Smith, Jaysaun Hubbard, Nathaniel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCNorthwest KansasBarton County CCBarton County CCCloud County CCGarden City CC1:24.8421:36.040:01:22.84290:01:22.84291:24.8421:36.04--65--65
10.21.10.21.10.4.Bradford, Telron Hubbard, Nathaniel Smith, Jaysaun Anderson, Jalell Hubbard, Nathaniel Bradford, Telron FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasCloud County CCCloud County CCNorthwest KansasBarton County CCCloud County CC31:01:24.95131:01:24.9511:24.8421:36.041:29.8850:01:22.8429----65-
11.11.11.21.21.21.Johnson, Shaun Johnson, Shaun Hubbard, Nathaniel Bradford, Telron Bradford, Telron Johnson, Shaun FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCBarton County CCNorthwest Kansas1:24.8420:01:22.842931:01:24.9511:29.8851:24.8421:24.842---65--
21.4.19.11.11.19.Anderson, Jalell Smith, Jaysaun Anderson, Jalell Anderson, Jalell Anderson, Jalell Bradford, Telron FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCowley CollegeNorthwest KansasCowley CollegeCowley CollegeBarton County CC31:01:24.95131:01:24.9511:29.8851:36.041:36.040:01:22.8429------
19.19.21.11.4.19.Anderson, Jalell Bradford, Telron Johnson, Shaun Bradford, Telron Anderson, Jalell Bradford, Telron FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasBarton County CCGarden City CCCloud County CCGarden City CCCowley College31:01:24.9511:36.041:36.041:36.041:36.040:01:22.8429----65-
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
23.12.23.9.23.Jeffrey, Jonathan Tullis, Mario Jeffrey, Jonathan Xavier, Tarik Jeffrey, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Garden City CCButler CCButler CCButler CCCoffeyville CC13:01:46.5915:01:25.3915:01:25.3924:01:24.551015:01:25.39-----
12.12.23.12.22.Patterson, Trimane Xavier, Tarik Xavier, Tarik Tullis, Mario Jeffrey, Jonathan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCGarden City CCGarden City CCButler CCButler CC13:01:46.5913:01:46.591:39.38915:01:25.3913:01:46.59-----
12.22.23.22.12.Jeffrey, Jonathan Tullis, Mario Tullis, Mario Patterson, Trimane Jeffrey, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCCoffeyville CCButler CCCoffeyville CCButler CC24:01:24.551013:01:46.5915:01:25.391:39.38913:01:46.59-----
12.22.23.23.9.Tullis, Mario Xavier, Tarik Tullis, Mario Jeffrey, Jonathan Jeffrey, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCCoffeyville CCButler CCGarden City CCCoffeyville CC1:39.3891:39.3891:39.38913:01:46.591:39.389-----
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.14.13.14.Lince, Mozinski Crawford, Gabe Yallop, Miles White, Chris SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCCowley CollegeAllen CC56:01:25.575446:01:25.82656:01:25.575446:01:25.826----
14.13.14.16.Hernandez, Alejandro Hernandez, Alejandro Hernandez, Alejandro Yallop, Miles SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Allen CCCowley CollegeNeosho County CCDodge City CC31:01:31.3456:01:25.575446:01:25.8261:28.7936----
16.14.16.17.Crawford, Gabe Hernandez, Alejandro White, Chris Lince, Mozinski FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCNeosho County CCDodge City CCNeosho County CC39:01:27.27191:28.793639:01:27.271931:01:31.34----
16.16.17.17.Hernandez, Alejandro Crawford, Gabe Lince, Mozinski Yallop, Miles SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeAllen CCAllen CCCowley College39:01:27.271931:01:31.341:28.793656:01:25.5754----
13.20.20.14.White, Chris Lince, Mozinski Crawford, Gabe Hernandez, Alejandro FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CC46:01:25.82639:01:27.271931:01:31.3456:01:25.5754----
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.2.1.7.2.1.Buchanan, tre Stromgren, Walker Lerkin, Ephraim Johnson, lonnell Lerkin, Ephraim Whatley Jr., Richard FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeHighland CCFort Scott CC40:01:25.9801:22.024310:01:21.691:24.1710:01:21.691:22.02431092610041926-
15.15.2.8.1.2.Lerkin, Ephraim Whatley Jr., Richard Stromgren, Walker Stromgren, Walker Shaw, Levii Shaw, Levii FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCHighland CCHighland CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCHighland CC40:01:25.9801:24.36541:22.024310:01:21.691:24.36541:22.024310926858-041858
7.5.5.1.2.1.Whatley Jr., Richard Shaw, Levii Whatley Jr., Richard Lerkin, Ephraim Lerkin, Ephraim Shaw, Levii FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeHighland CCCloud County CCFort Scott CC1:24.171:22.024344:01:23.1340:01:25.98040:01:25.9801:22.0243108158041858-858
5.15.7.8.5.5.Shaw, Levii Lerkin, Ephraim Johnson, lonnell Johnson, lonnell Stromgren, Walker Buchanan, tre FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC44:01:23.131:24.171:24.171:24.171:22.024310:01:21.69108158926858041041
8.5.8.5.7.5.Lerkin, Ephraim Lerkin, Ephraim Shaw, Levii Whatley Jr., Richard Shaw, Levii Lerkin, Ephraim SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CC1:24.365440:01:25.9801:24.36541:24.1740:01:25.98040:01:25.9809260418158041858-
1.1.15.7.1.1.Buchanan, tre Buchanan, tre Buchanan, tre Buchanan, tre Lerkin, Ephraim Whatley Jr., Richard SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC1:24.171:22.024340:01:25.9801:24.171:22.02431:24.3654041926-8158-858

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Reid, Tyrese Lerkin, Ephraim SO-2FR-1Barton County CCCowley College1:52.03 DNF 94108 952
2.9.Freeman , Marcus Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCowley College1:54.935 23:01:57.0914 3812 -
3.12.Dieuvil, Jean Williams, Deiondre SO-2SO-2Highland CCFort Scott CC3:01:54.9622 3:01:58.2213 659 -
4.8.Duijsters, Goran Baldes, Dino FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCloud County CC1:55.39 1:56.9821 952 659
5. Lerkin, Ephraim Williams, Deiondre FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCButler CC1:56.9821 1:54.935 4428 -
6.13.Cheney, Rylan Iyali, Michael FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCButler CC23:01:57.0914 2:01.421 374 659
7.15.Zamora, Erik Cheney, Rylan FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCAllen CC3:01:58.2213 2:03.0217 12 6163
8. Williams, Deiondre Xavier, Tarik SO-2FR-1Highland CCCloud County CC33:01:58.808 2:02.9471 6163 -
9.20.Iyali, Michael Duijsters, Goran FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCAllen CC1:59.587 7:02:02.0006 - 659
10. Johnson, lonnell Rukundo, Umimana FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CC20:01:59.9543 2:01.95 - -
11.4.Weller, Quest Zamora, Erik SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCFort Scott CC2:01.421 DNF - -
12.2.Patino, Camilo McElhanon, Jacob SO-2SO-2Allen CCHighland CC13:02:01.6054 3:01:58.2213 - -
13.12.Mack, Brendan Freeman , Marcus SO-2SO-2Fort Scott CCColby CC6:02:01.8613 2:01.421 - -
14.14.Arafol, Joshua Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCCloud County CC2:01.95 3:01:58.2213 - -
15.17.Olvera, Edwin Hubbard, Nathaniel SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeHutchinson CC7:02:02.0006 7:02:02.0006 - 12
16.3.Rukundo, Umimana Weller, Quest SO-2SO-2Pratt CCHutchinson CC2:02.9471 2:02.9471 - -
17.7.Hoggatt, Larson Reid, Tyrese FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCHighland CC2:02.94 23:01:57.0914 - -
18.15.Henry, Kyle Johnson, lonnell FR-1SO-2Allen CCAllen CC2:03.0217 20:01:59.9543 - -
19.20.Baldes, Dino Williams, Deiondre FR-1FR-1Colby CCHighland CC2:03.730 2:01.421 - -
20.12.Hubbard, Nathaniel Iyali, Michael SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeFort Scott CC41:02:05.22 20:01:59.9543 - 6163
21.15.Weixelman, Declan Arafol, Joshua FR-1SO-2Allen CCHighland CC19:02:06.394 7:02:02.0006 - -
 1.McElhanon, Jacob Zamora, Erik SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCButler CCDNF 7:02:02.0006 - 6163
 15.Xavier, Tarik Lerkin, Ephraim SO-2SO-2Butler CCColby CCDNF DNF - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.17.17.18.21.12.Patino, Camilo Rukundo, Umimana McElhanon, Jacob Xavier, Tarik Rukundo, Umimana Patino, Camilo SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Allen CCAllen CCPratt CCColby CCAllen CCAllen CC30:02:01.6038DNF51:02:03.0226:02:02.94351:02:03.0251:02:03.02------
16.21.18. 17. Rukundo, Umimana McElhanon, Jacob Rukundo, Umimana Weixelman, Declan Hoggatt, Larson Patino, Camilo SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCPratt CCAllen CCHutchinson CCPratt CCAllen CC2:02.94DNF51:02:03.0225:02:03.735DNF2:02.94------
17.21. 16.12.21.Hoggatt, Larson Weixelman, Declan Henry, Kyle Henry, Kyle Weixelman, Declan Henry, Kyle FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCAllen CCAllen CCCoffeyville CCPratt CCAllen CC26:02:02.9432:02.9430:02:01.603830:02:01.603825:02:03.73526:02:02.943------
18.16. 21. 18.Henry, Kyle Patino, Camilo Baldes, Dino Henry, Kyle Hoggatt, Larson Henry, Kyle FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Allen CCAllen CCHutchinson CCAllen CCAllen CCCoffeyville CC51:02:03.022:02.9426:02:02.943DNF2:06.3930:02:01.6038------
19.  21.21.18.Baldes, Dino Hoggatt, Larson Weixelman, Declan Xavier, Tarik Xavier, Tarik Weixelman, Declan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Colby CCAllen CCColby CCAllen CCPratt CCAllen CC25:02:03.73551:02:03.02DNF2:06.392:02.942:06.39------
21.19.16.16.12.16.Weixelman, Declan Xavier, Tarik Henry, Kyle McElhanon, Jacob Rukundo, Umimana Patino, Camilo FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Allen CCPratt CCColby CCCoffeyville CCPratt CCAllen CC2:06.3926:02:02.943DNF2:02.942:06.3951:02:03.02------
 17.19.19.18.17.McElhanon, Jacob Henry, Kyle Xavier, Tarik Hoggatt, Larson Hoggatt, Larson Baldes, Dino SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCAllen CCAllen CCAllen CCButler CCPratt CCDNF51:02:03.022:02.9426:02:02.943DNF2:06.39------
 17.18.21.18.18.Xavier, Tarik Xavier, Tarik Rukundo, Umimana McElhanon, Jacob Weixelman, Declan Rukundo, Umimana SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCButler CCButler CCAllen CCAllen CCHutchinson CCDNF26:02:02.94330:02:01.603830:02:01.603830:02:01.6038DNF------
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.14.20.Williams, Deiondre Mack, Brendan Mack, Brendan SO-2SO-2FR-1Highland CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CC1:58.80518:02:02.0018:02:02.001581--
11.8.20.Weller, Quest Mack, Brendan Hubbard, Nathaniel SO-2FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCDodge City CCFort Scott CC5:02:01.4217:02:01.862:05.22---
13.13.20.Mack, Brendan Williams, Deiondre Weller, Quest SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCowley CollegeCowley College17:02:01.865:02:01.4217:02:01.86---
14.15.11.Arafol, Joshua Mack, Brendan Weller, Quest FR-1SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCCowley CollegeNeosho County CC2:01.95721:58.805117:02:01.86---
15.13.20.Olvera, Edwin Weller, Quest Olvera, Edwin SO-2SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeNeosho County CCCowley College8:02:02.0015:02:01.422:05.22--581
20.15.13.Hubbard, Nathaniel Williams, Deiondre Arafol, Joshua SO-2FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeNeosho County CCCowley College2:05.222:05.221:58.8051-581-
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.6.5.6.6.Reid, Tyrese Cheney, Rylan Reid, Tyrese Cheney, Rylan Iyali, Michael SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCHighland CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC1:52.0360 6:01:59.9547:01:57.09 1:52.0360 1:52.0360 341058341053131
2.7.4.6.4.Freeman , Marcus Freeman , Marcus Duijsters, Goran Iyali, Michael Dieuvil, Jean FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCHighland CCBarton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CC34:01:54.9335 1:58.2261:59.586:01:59.956:01:59.95839435--39435
3.7.5.9.7.Dieuvil, Jean Johnson, lonnell Dieuvil, Jean Zamora, Erik Lerkin, Ephraim SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Highland CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCBarton County CCCloud County CC1:54.9604 34:01:54.9335 6:01:59.9530:01:55.3955 30:01:55.3955 3641244124--
4.2.7.10.10.Duijsters, Goran Lerkin, Ephraim Freeman , Marcus Johnson, lonnell Zamora, Erik FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeFort Scott CCHighland CCDodge City CC30:01:55.3955 1:59.5830:01:55.3955 1:52.0360 1:59.58645636456336394358
5.5.4.1.3.Lerkin, Ephraim Dieuvil, Jean Lerkin, Ephraim Reid, Tyrese Freeman , Marcus FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCBarton County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC1:56.984 1:59.5834:01:54.9335 34:01:54.9335 47:01:57.09 394353943536-8
6.7.5.6.7.Cheney, Rylan Freeman , Marcus Zamora, Erik Duijsters, Goran Cheney, Rylan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCowley College47:01:57.09 1:58.2261:56.984 47:01:57.09 6:01:59.95313410536412464563
7.2.6.4.3.Zamora, Erik Lerkin, Ephraim Lerkin, Ephraim Reid, Tyrese Johnson, lonnell FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CC1:58.22634:01:54.9335 1:54.9604 1:52.0360 6:01:59.9541243943534105645634124
9.4.2.3.7.Iyali, Michael Freeman , Marcus Freeman , Marcus Dieuvil, Jean Zamora, Erik FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCowley CollegeBarton County CC1:59.586:01:59.951:54.9604 1:58.2261:58.226-39435-6456336
10.1.10.2.1.Johnson, lonnell Freeman , Marcus Duijsters, Goran Cheney, Rylan Johnson, lonnell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCCloud County CCBarton County CC6:01:59.956:01:59.956:01:59.951:56.984 47:01:57.09 --36864563

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Crawley, Dawson Baldes, Dino SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeFort Scott CC2:35.13 23:02:39.45 181073 -
2.7.Beraki, Awet Beraki, Awet SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCButler CC42:02:36.009 3:04.312 88 9356
3.16.Iyali, Michael Iyali, Michael FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCColby CC59:02:36.4331 2:35.13 9699 181073
4.14.Cheney, Rylan Birchell, Daniel FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CC2:36.65 23:02:39.45 9356 9356
5.10.McPhee, Zach Beraki, Awet FR-1SO-2Pratt CCCowley College34:02:36.8649 2:35.13 7041 9699
6.12.Deboest, Lucorien Crawley, Dawson FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCHutchinson CC27:02:37.4810 2:35.13 3 -
7.15.Ayala, Angel Frances, Eric FR-1FR-1Garden City CCFort Scott CC2:38.1561 2:41.81 2 88
8.5.Wagoner, Calvin Liermann, Corbin FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCButler CC56:02:38.3900 59:02:36.4331 51 51
9.2.Jaje, Alex Baldes, Dino FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCloud County CC23:02:39.45 2:44.01 - 3
10.17.Tovar, Juan McPhee, Zach SO-2FR-1Butler CCColby CC2:41.323 38:02:43.1953 - 3
11.12.Baldes, Dino Crawley, Dawson FR-1FR-1Colby CCDodge City CC2:41.38 2:43.2132 - -
12.18.Jackson, Doriye Kleinow, Taylor FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCloud County CC2:41.81 3:04.312 - -
13.2.Delaney, Cameron Rukundo, Umimana FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCDodge City CC38:02:43.1953 2:43.8913 - -
14.18.Liermann, Corbin Deboest, Lucorien SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegePratt CC2:43.2132 23:02:39.45 - 181073
15.17.Rukundo, Umimana Baldes, Dino SO-2FR-1Pratt CCPratt CC2:43.8913 2:38.1561 - -
16.14.Kleinow, Taylor Tovar, Juan FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasFort Scott CC2:44.01 27:02:37.4810 - -
17.14.Birchell, Daniel Tovar, Juan FR-1FR-1Butler CCPratt CC2:44.721 3:10.4924 - 3
18.8.Hoggatt, Larson Deboest, Lucorien FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCGarden City CC3:04.312 38:02:43.1953 - -
19.15.Frances, Eric Liermann, Corbin FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCoffeyville CC3:10.4924 34:02:36.8649 - -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.9.19.Baldes, Dino Jaje, Alex Baldes, Dino FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCFort Scott CCButler CC12:03:10.492:39.45254:02:43.2168---
14.10.11.Frances, Eric Tovar, Juan Frances, Eric SO-2SO-2FR-1Colby CCButler CCDodge City CC2:39.45252:41.3264:02:43.2168---
14.11.17.Kleinow, Taylor Baldes, Dino Hoggatt, Larson FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCColby CCCowley College2:41.3262:41.382:39.4525---
11.14.14.Frances, Eric Liermann, Corbin Tovar, Juan FR-1SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeNorthwest Kansas27:03:04.314:02:43.21682:39.4525---
11.16.10.Liermann, Corbin Kleinow, Taylor Hoggatt, Larson FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasNorthwest KansasCoffeyville CC2:44.722:44.014:02:43.2168---
17.17.18.Baldes, Dino Birchell, Daniel Tovar, Juan SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCButler CCButler CC12:03:10.492:44.722:44.72---
17.18.9.Jaje, Alex Hoggatt, Larson Liermann, Corbin FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC2:41.32627:03:04.312:39.4525---
10.19.18.Tovar, Juan Frances, Eric Frances, Eric SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCDodge City CCNorthwest Kansas2:41.32612:03:10.492:41.38---
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.15.13.4.15.Crawley, Dawson Deboest, Lucorien Crawley, Dawson Iyali, Michael Iyali, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeGarden City CCCloud County CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC0:02:35.13990:02:35.13992:36.0051:02:36.653933:02:37.4875210803184031-
2.13.7.7.6.Beraki, Awet Rukundo, Umimana McPhee, Zach Deboest, Lucorien Jackson, Doriye SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCDodge City CCPratt CCFort Scott CCPratt CC2:36.001:02:36.4333:02:37.48752:38.3982:36.0084210884031-
3.4.6.3.15.Iyali, Michael Crawley, Dawson Delaney, Cameron McPhee, Zach Wagoner, Calvin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCHutchinson CCFort Scott CCDodge City CCDodge City CC1:02:36.432:38.39833:02:37.48752:36.860:02:35.13993682225-368
4.2.12.5.7.Cheney, Rylan Jackson, Doriye Rukundo, Umimana Rukundo, Umimana Deboest, Lucorien FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCFort Scott CCHutchinson CCFort Scott CCHutchinson CC51:02:36.65392:41.818033:02:37.487533:02:37.48752:41.818025-2108--
5.13.15.1.8.McPhee, Zach Beraki, Awet Jackson, Doriye Crawley, Dawson Delaney, Cameron FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Pratt CCDodge City CCPratt CCHutchinson CCCloud County CC2:36.860:02:35.13992:38.15352:43.192:38.398049-25031031
6.8.1.5.13.Deboest, Lucorien Wagoner, Calvin Deboest, Lucorien Deboest, Lucorien McPhee, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCPratt CCGarden City CCCowley CollegeCloud County CC33:02:37.48752:41.81802:43.192:41.81802:41.818003104936822368
7.13.15.5.13.Ayala, Angel Beraki, Awet Rukundo, Umimana Beraki, Awet Cheney, Rylan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCCloud County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCFort Scott CC2:38.15352:43.8942:38.15352:43.8942:43.19222108031222108
8.6.3.2.6.Wagoner, Calvin Jackson, Doriye Delaney, Cameron Crawley, Dawson Rukundo, Umimana FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCPratt CCGarden City CC2:38.3982:41.81800:02:35.139933:02:37.48752:43.193813680492108049
12.8.8.5.5.Jackson, Doriye Deboest, Lucorien Beraki, Awet Ayala, Angel Beraki, Awet FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CC2:41.81800:02:35.13992:36.002:38.15352:36.00-2584381049
13.8.6.3.5.Delaney, Cameron Ayala, Angel Rukundo, Umimana Wagoner, Calvin Iyali, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCFort Scott CCPratt CCDodge City CCDodge City CC2:43.1933:02:37.48752:41.81802:36.862:43.19-38122049368
15.6.12.8.5.Rukundo, Umimana Cheney, Rylan Cheney, Rylan Cheney, Rylan Wagoner, Calvin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCDodge City CCCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCloud County CC2:43.8940:02:35.13992:38.15351:02:36.432:36.86-0312522-

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Nchogu, Vincent Geta, Habtamu FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasDodge City CC28:04:13.68 5:04.3901 710 -
2.5.Kiptoo, Oliver Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasNorthwest Kansas4:14.4724 4:14.856 08 -
3.2.Beraki, Awet Woodard, Shade SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCowley College4:14.856 36:04:19.514 97601 -
4.7.Geta, Habtamu Geta, Habtamu SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCGarden City CC30:04:17.50 59:04:29.77 54 510
5.13.McPhee, Zach Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1FR-1Pratt CCFort Scott CC36:04:19.514 5:05.81 16435 510
6.8.Diaz-Lopez, Adrian Flanagan, Teagan SO-2SO-2Cowley CollegeCowley College48:04:20.912 DNF 083 -
7.14.Flanagan, Teagan Nchogu, Vincent SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCGarden City CC50:04:26.65 4:14.856 2 -
8.9.Adnow, Gudisa Wagoner, Calvin FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCHutchinson CC27:04:27.4231 7:04:30.64 510 710
9.12.Deboest, Lucorien Geta, Habtamu FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCCowley College59:04:29.77 15:04:43.251 - -
10.17.Crow, Devan Greene, Burch SO-2SO-2Allen CCAllen CC7:04:30.64 4:14.4724 - 2
11.4.Kipainoi, Edwin Wells, Aidan FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCAllen CC30:04:34.852 45:04:36.70 - -
12.17.Greene, Burch Kiptoo, Oliver SO-2FR-1Allen CCButler CC17:04:36.6176 5:04.3901 - -
13.13.Jaje, Alex Tovar, Juan FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCAllen CC45:04:36.70 48:04:20.912 - -
14.8.Delaney, Cameron Geta, Habtamu FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCCowley College4:38.2933 4:14.856 - -
15.1.Liermann, Corbin Coon, Trent SO-2FR-1Cowley CollegeGarden City CC48:04:42.805 4:49.18 - 16435
16.3.Gonzalez, Raymon Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1FR-1Allen CCHutchinson CC15:04:43.251 5:04.3901 - -
17.9.Birchell, Daniel Ruiz, Jose FR-1FR-1Butler CCCowley College4:44.8332 4:49.18 - -
18.4.Tovar, Juan Greene, Burch SO-2SO-2Butler CCPratt CC4:48.33 4:44.8332 - -
19.14.Woodard, Shade Birchell, Daniel FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCNorthwest Kansas53:04:48.58 4:49.18 - -
20.17.Wells, Aidan Flanagan, Teagan FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeHutchinson CC4:49.18 4:48.33 - 083
21.11.Ruiz, Jose Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1SO-2Garden City CCAllen CC49:04:52.18 4:38.2933 - -
22.12.Coon, Trent Wells, Aidan FR-1SO-2Northwest KansasAllen CC5:04.3901 17:04:36.6176 - -
23.20.Lozano, Luis Adnow, Gudisa SO-2FR-1Garden City CCCloud County CC5:05.81 4:48.33 - -
 2.Wagoner, Calvin Lozano, Luis FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCAllen CCDNF 4:14.4724 - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
23.13.6. 15.Jaje, Alex Crow, Devan Diaz-Lopez, Adrian Tovar, Juan Diaz-Lopez, Adrian FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCGarden City CCCowley CollegeFort Scott CCFort Scott CC49:05:05.816614:04:42.80849:04:20.91 4:30.6432:04:36.706--74386--
19.13.9.10.18.Wagoner, Calvin Lozano, Luis Deboest, Lucorien Deboest, Lucorien Jaje, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCGarden City CCFort Scott CCNorthwest KansasGarden City CC49:05:05.81669:04:20.91 4:29.77194:30.644:48.3332---74386-
23.6.10.18.10.Crow, Devan Coon, Trent Crow, Devan Deboest, Lucorien Liermann, Corbin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Garden City CCGarden City CCAllen CCGarden City CCFort Scott CC4:29.77194:30.644:30.645:04.39394:48.5800-----
19.19.13.23.15.Liermann, Corbin Diaz-Lopez, Adrian Jaje, Alex Coon, Trent Wagoner, Calvin FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCGarden City CCFort Scott CCAllen CCButler CC4:29.771949:05:05.816632:04:36.70614:04:42.80844:29.7719-----
10.6.15.21.15.Wagoner, Calvin Wagoner, Calvin Liermann, Corbin Deboest, Lucorien Deboest, Lucorien SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasAllen CCCowley CollegeGarden City CCDodge City CC4:52.184749:05:05.816614:04:42.80844:48.580049:05:05.8166-----
21.21.18.22.6.Tovar, Juan Deboest, Lucorien Tovar, Juan Wagoner, Calvin Coon, Trent SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCGarden City CCButler CCGarden City CCGarden City CC4:48.33324:29.77194:48.33324:48.33324:52.1847-----
9.19.19.15.21.Deboest, Lucorien Ruiz, Jose Woodard, Shade Wagoner, Calvin Wagoner, Calvin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCDodge City CCDodge City CCDodge City CCCowley College49:05:05.81665:04.39394:48.58004:48.333214:04:42.8084-----
22.22.21.23.23.Deboest, Lucorien Ruiz, Jose Ruiz, Jose Coon, Trent Tovar, Juan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasFort Scott CCGarden City CCGarden City CCDodge City CC4:48.580014:04:42.80844:52.184749:05:05.816632:04:36.70674386----
18.23.22.21.22.Lozano, Luis Deboest, Lucorien Coon, Trent Deboest, Lucorien Wagoner, Calvin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCFort Scott CCNorthwest KansasGarden City CCButler CC14:04:42.808432:04:36.7065:04.393914:04:42.80844:29.7719-----
6.13.23. 13.Deboest, Lucorien Liermann, Corbin Lozano, Luis Ruiz, Jose Liermann, Corbin SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCCowley CollegeGarden City CCNorthwest KansasFort Scott CC14:04:42.808414:04:42.808449:05:05.81664:30.649:04:20.91 -----
6.13. 21.9.Ruiz, Jose Deboest, Lucorien Wagoner, Calvin Coon, Trent Tovar, Juan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwest KansasCowley CollegeDodge City CCFort Scott CCNorthwest Kansas4:48.3332DNFDNF4:29.77195:04.393974386--74386-
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.11.1.7.Nchogu, Vincent McPhee, Zach Wells, Aidan Adnow, Gudisa FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasCloud County CCAllen CCAllen CC4:13.68 4:13.68 27:04:36.6144:04:14.850 55103616529-
2.1.17.8.Kiptoo, Oliver Delaney, Cameron Beraki, Awet Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwest KansasAllen CCCowley CollegeCloud County CC4:14.47 27:04:36.614:49.1814:14.47 282-282-
3.4.11.12.Beraki, Awet Kipainoi, Edwin McPhee, Zach Beraki, Awet SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCButler CCHutchinson CCPratt CC44:04:14.850 4:44.8374:34.8584:14.47 16-37183718
4.11.3.12.Geta, Habtamu Birchell, Daniel Kipainoi, Edwin Greene, Burch SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCHutchinson CC4:17.507 4:49.1814:17.507 47:04:38.299529-16-
5.12.1.16.McPhee, Zach Geta, Habtamu Flanagan, Teagan Adnow, Gudisa FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Pratt CCAllen CCCowley CollegeButler CC41:04:19.515 27:04:36.614:44.8374:17.507 124371842716
7.20.1.3.Flanagan, Teagan Adnow, Gudisa Nchogu, Vincent Delaney, Cameron SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCCloud County CCHutchinson CCPratt CC4:26.65324:49.1814:13.68 47:04:38.2994273718529551036
8.2.8.4.Adnow, Gudisa Kipainoi, Edwin Nchogu, Vincent Nchogu, Vincent FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCButler CCHutchinson CCButler CC12:04:27.4241:04:19.515 4:26.65324:26.65323718---
11.8.7.12.Kipainoi, Edwin Delaney, Cameron Geta, Habtamu Geta, Habtamu FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCPratt CC4:34.85812:04:27.4227:04:36.6125:04:43.257-551036-124
12.12.3.4.Greene, Burch Flanagan, Teagan Greene, Burch Kiptoo, Oliver SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Allen CCCloud County CCAllen CCCloud County CC27:04:36.6127:04:36.614:17.507 4:17.507 -551036--
14.20.7.1.Delaney, Cameron Nchogu, Vincent Delaney, Cameron Nchogu, Vincent FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCButler CCNorthwest Kansas47:04:38.2994:13.68 4:44.8374:34.858----
16.8.7.17.Gonzalez, Raymon Wells, Aidan Geta, Habtamu Wells, Aidan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Allen CCNorthwest KansasCloud County CCCowley College25:04:43.25725:04:43.25744:04:14.850 41:04:19.515 ---3718
17.4.3.3.Birchell, Daniel Birchell, Daniel Adnow, Gudisa Delaney, Cameron FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCNorthwest KansasCowley CollegeCloud County CC4:44.8374:26.65324:17.507 25:04:43.257-529-551036
20.2.1.2.Wells, Aidan Kipainoi, Edwin Delaney, Cameron Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeAllen CCCloud County CCCowley College4:49.18112:04:27.4225:04:43.2574:17.507 --551036-

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.1.4. 3.Kipainoi, Edwin Nchogu, Vincent Kipainoi, Edwin Kiptoo, Oliver Kipchirchir, Kelvin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCNorthwest KansasPratt CCAllen CCAllen CC57:09:24.191 7:08:22.47 40:10:38.2278 10:39.3000 57:09:16.761 - 7109 892 - -
1.2.1.14.12.Mason, Connor Kiptoo, Oliver Coon, Trent McPhee, Zach Nunez, Santiago FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCNorthwest KansasColby CCAllen CCAllen CC10:48.199 14:08:26.0738 DNF 46:08:28.52 14:08:26.0738 6941 38 - - 38
21.3.13.14.19.Kiptoo, Oliver Beraki, Awet Allen, Wyatt Flanagan, Teagan Coon, Trent FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CCFort Scott CCCowley CollegeCloud County CC7:08:22.47 46:08:28.52 8:45.0867 57:09:16.761 20:09:42.111 304 8699 - - 110
 4.10. 5.Kiptoo, Oliver Geta, Habtamu Mason, Connor Crow, Devan Nchogu, Vincent FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Allen CCCloud County CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCPratt CC40:10:38.2278 8:43.095 DNF 10:11.543 9:06.76 - 574 - 304 7109
2.5.14.12.4.Kipchirchir, Kelvin Pkiach, Amos McPhee, Zach Flanagan, Teagan Crow, Devan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCowley CollegeDodge City CCFort Scott CCCowley College