March 6-7, 2021
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.16.Smith, Derrick Steed, Jeremiah SO-2FR-1WartburgDubuque21.76 322.4580 109 654
2.18.Smith, Josh St. Romain, Christian JR-3SO-2LorasLuther821.882 DQ 862 -
3.16.Steed, Jeremiah Nolan, Riley SR-4JR-3DubuqueSimpson (Iowa)22.3867 722.852 006 109
4.5.Nolan, Riley Foreman, Dayvion SO-2FR-1WartburgLuther222.452 823.273 654 -
5.1.Christenson, Ben Steed, Jeremiah JR-3JR-3Nebraska WesleyanLoras322.4580 722.852 470 -
6.4.Cleveland, Max Smith, Derrick SO-2SO-2Simpson (Iowa)Simpson (Iowa)3322.787 322.4580 65369 006
7.2.Tryon, Carter Christenson, Ben JR-3SR-4Central CollegeLuther722.852 24.992 2 -
8.13.Foreman, Dayvion St. Romain, Christian FR-1SO-2LorasLuther5422.9398 924.082 199 006
9.7.Etherton, Eli Mabuza, Siyabonga FR-1FR-1Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan23.05 223.09 - 654
10.4.Hunt, Spencer Alexander, Ausar SO-2JR-3Buena VistaNebraska Wesleyan223.09 1623.2939 - 2
11.3.Stein, Joseph Hunt, Spencer FR-1SR-4Central CollegeNebraska Wesleyan23.131 1623.2939 - -
12.5.Hardison, Blake Foreman, Dayvion FR-1SO-2DubuqueSimpson (Iowa)823.273 21.76 - -
13.1.Dlamini, Siletselwe Hunt, Spencer JR-3JR-3LutherSimpson (Iowa)1623.2939 21.76 - -
14.17.Kreidermacher, Matt Smith, Derrick JR-3FR-1LutherNebraska Wesleyan23.3345 22.3867 - 470
15.16.Fitch, Kellen Nolan, Riley SR-4JR-3Simpson (Iowa)Loras924.082 23.131 - -
16.4.Mabuza, Siyabonga Hardison, Blake JR-3SR-4LutherDubuque3124.42 924.082 - 006
17. Alexander, Ausar Kreidermacher, Matt SO-2JR-3CoeBuena Vista824.4492 5422.9398 - -
18.13.Kenyi, Bernard Alexander, Ausar SR-4SO-2LutherLoras24.992 21.76 - -
 9.St. Romain, Christian Foreman, Dayvion FR-1JR-3Buena VistaLutherDQ 3322.787 - -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.15.18. 17.18.Alexander, Ausar Fitch, Kellen Kenyi, Bernard St. Romain, Christian Kenyi, Bernard Kenyi, Bernard SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LutherSimpson (Iowa)Simpson (Iowa)CoeSimpson (Iowa)Buena Vista24.440424.0877424.0877DQDQ24.99------
 17.15.  18.Fitch, Kellen Alexander, Ausar Kenyi, Bernard Alexander, Ausar Kenyi, Bernard Fitch, Kellen SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4CoeCoeCoeBuena VistaSimpson (Iowa)Luther24.44024.44024.44024.99DQ424.0877------
15.18. 15.15. Kenyi, Bernard Kenyi, Bernard Kenyi, Bernard Fitch, Kellen Fitch, Kellen Alexander, Ausar SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Buena VistaLutherCoeCoeCoeCoeDQ24.9924.99424.0877424.087724.99------
18.  15.15.17.Kenyi, Bernard St. Romain, Christian Alexander, Ausar Fitch, Kellen Fitch, Kellen St. Romain, Christian SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Simpson (Iowa)Buena VistaBuena VistaBuena VistaLutherSimpson (Iowa)24.99DQ24.99DQ24.99424.0877------
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.13.13.16.Mabuza, Siyabonga Dlamini, Siletselwe Dlamini, Siletselwe Mabuza, Siyabonga JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3LutherLutherLutherLuther9023.299023.299023.2924.4289----
14.14.14.16.Mabuza, Siyabonga Kreidermacher, Matt Kreidermacher, Matt Mabuza, Siyabonga JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3LutherLutherLutherLuther24.428924.42899223.33269223.3326----
16.14.16.14.Mabuza, Siyabonga Mabuza, Siyabonga Mabuza, Siyabonga Kreidermacher, Matt JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3LutherLutherLutherLuther24.42899023.2924.42899023.29----
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.8.10.8.8.8.Hunt, Spencer Foreman, Dayvion Hunt, Spencer Foreman, Dayvion Hunt, Spencer Foreman, Dayvion SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1LorasLorasLorasBuena VistaBuena VistaLoras8622.93738622.93738622.93738622.93738622.937323.09-13149-13149--
10.10.10.8.10.10.Foreman, Dayvion Hunt, Spencer Foreman, Dayvion Hunt, Spencer Hunt, Spencer Foreman, Dayvion SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasBuena VistaLorasBuena VistaBuena VistaLoras8622.937323.0923.098622.937323.098622.937313149-13149-1314913149
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.12.Cleveland, Max Cleveland, Max SO-2SO-2Simpson (Iowa)Dubuque22.784322.78430315-
12.6.Hardison, Blake Cleveland, Max FR-1SO-2DubuqueSimpson (Iowa)0423.2722.7843--
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.7.Tryon, Carter Etherton, Eli JR-3FR-1Central CollegeNebraska Wesleyan22.85922.859532532
9.7.Etherton, Eli Etherton, Eli FR-1FR-1Nebraska WesleyanCentral College123.05922.859--
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.5.Nolan, Riley Stein, Joseph SO-2SO-2WartburgCentral College1622.4561622.456055055
5.5.Christenson, Ben Stein, Joseph JR-3FR-1Nebraska WesleyanWartburg0222.45620222.45621414
11.4.Stein, Joseph Christenson, Ben FR-1JR-3Central CollegeCentral College23.130222.4562-055
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Smith, Derrick Steed, Jeremiah SO-2JR-3WartburgLoras1921.7651921.7651010
2.3.Smith, Josh Smith, Josh JR-3SO-2LorasWartburg821.8815821.881584336
3.3.Steed, Jeremiah Steed, Jeremiah SR-4SR-4DubuqueLoras22.3881921.76536843