April 2-3, 2021
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.5.1.16.11.9.Pedroza, Robert Outcalt, Andrew Sutton, Stephen Bannister, Corey Barros-Juba, Xari Rigaba, Musa FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FIUConnecticutConnecticutTampaFIUFIU4:01:57.89 8:01:57.722 1:49.605 2:00.895 1:58.48 1:53.775
7.7.2.8. 11.Outcalt, Andrew Ortiz, Onix Doyle, Timothy Pedroza, Robert Garcia, Alejandro Outcalt, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4 FR-1FIUFIUNorth FloridaNorth FloridaNorth FloridaTroy4:01:57.89 43:01:49.985 43:01:49.985 29:02:00.0017 2:13.10 3:01:58.0818
4.13.3.16.2.6.Pineda, JonathanGatling, Rudy Sharif, Mahamed Garcia, Alejandro Moreno, Disner Roth, Payton SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TampaUNAT-WarnerConnecticutFIUFIUTampa4:01:57.89 50:01:57.085 12:01:50.364 26:01:58.93 43:01:49.985 50:01:57.085
10.13.4.10.3.7.Reyes, Roger Bridgewater, Justin Bridgewater, Justin Pineda, JonathanSutton, Stephen Hardin, Joel   SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida CollegeFIUSouth FloridaFIUNorth FloridaTroy2:14.265 18:01:57.92 1:53.775 4:01:57.89 1:54.185 8:01:57.722
7.18.5.11.5.12.Garcia, Alejandro Doyle, Timothy Pedroza, Robert Rigaba, Musa Pineda, JonathanSutton, Stephen JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaConnecticutNorth FloridaVCUVCUFIU1:56.64 1:56.64 1:54.185 29:02:00.0017 DNF 43:01:49.985
8.12.6. 13.3.Bridgewater, Justin Doyle, Timothy Gatling, Rudy Bridgewater, Justin Reyes, Roger Roth, Payton JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FIUUNAT-WarnerFIUUnattachedTroyConnecticut1:54.185 51:02:07.619 1:56.64 26:01:58.93 8:01:57.722 1:58.48
6.19.7.21.5.16.Pineda, JonathanOutcalt, Andrew Gomez, AntonioGarcia, Alejandro Bannister, Corey Outcalt, Andrew FR-1FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1FIUFIUUNAT-WarnerNorth FloridaFIUFIU4:01:57.89 54:02:10.2661 50:01:57.085 12:01:50.364 2:13.10 1:53.775
9.5.8. 10.10.Hardin, Joel Reyes, Roger Armstrong, Chance Garcia, Alejandro Pedroza, Robert Reyes, Roger JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaFlorida CollegeTroyNorth FloridaNorth FloridaSouth Florida17:02:06.074 43:01:49.985 8:01:57.722 2:00.895 3:01:58.0818 50:01:57.085
7.16.9.7.12. Sharif, Mahamed Corcoran, Riley Garcia, Alejandro Gatling, Rudy Garcia, Alejandro Bannister, Corey SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2 SO-2UNAT-WarnerTroyFIUConnecticutTroyFIU51:02:07.619 18:01:57.92 4:01:57.89 1:54.185 18:01:57.92 29:02:00.0017
14.16.10.10.8.9.Garcia, Alejandro Garcia, Alejandro Bannister, Corey Ortiz, Onix Rigaba, Musa Rigaba, Musa JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FIUFIUVCUUNAT-WarnerConnecticutFIU2:13.67 2:00.895 18:01:57.92 4:01:57.89 12:01:50.364 43:01:49.985
12.7.11.12.14.4.Ortiz, Onix Hardin, Joel Ortiz, Onix Sutton, Stephen Roth, Payton Dominguez, Alec FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Florida CollegeFIUNorth FloridaFlorida CollegeFlorida CollegeUNAT-Warner2:00.895 8:01:57.722 3:01:58.0818 8:01:57.722 17:02:06.074 54:02:10.2661
9.1.12.3.2.1.Armstrong, Chance Rigaba, Musa Barros-Juba, Xari Garcia, Alejandro Pedroza, Robert Peacock, Gabriel FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FIUFlorida CollegeFIUConnecticutNorth FloridaTroy1:49.605 1:49.605 1:58.48 12:01:50.364 2:14.265 1:49.605
11.12.13.8.9.17.Roth, Payton Roth, Payton Corcoran, Riley Garcia, Alejandro Barros-Juba, Xari Barros-Juba, Xari FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FIUSouth FloridaTampaVCUFIUTampa1:58.48 2:13.67 26:01:58.93 1:53.775 3:01:58.0818 2:14.265
21.2.14.20.17. Pineda, JonathanGomez, AntonioPeacock, Gabriel Gatling, Rudy Moreno, Disner Pedroza, Robert FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TroyFIUTroyFlorida CollegeConnecticutUNAT-Warner1:56.64 18:01:57.92 29:02:00.0017 1:56.64 17:02:06.074 DNF
12.12.15.11.3.14.Ortiz, Onix Pedroza, Robert Dominguez, Alec Hardin, Joel Corcoran, Riley Moreno, Disner SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FIUFIUFIUVCUFIUFIU1:53.775 2:13.67 2:00.895 2:02.1828 12:01:50.364 12:01:50.364
19.9.16.3.14.4.Bannister, Corey Bridgewater, Justin Reyes, Roger Corcoran, Riley Ortiz, Onix Outcalt, Andrew FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedTampaFIUFIUTroyFIU1:53.775 43:01:49.985 2:02.1828 18:01:57.92 1:49.605 2:13.10
16.13.17.11.5.18.Bridgewater, Justin Sharif, Mahamed Hardin, Joel Ortiz, Onix Gatling, Rudy Sharif, Mahamed FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FIUNorth FloridaFlorida CollegeTampaTroyFIU17:02:06.074 1:49.605 17:02:06.074 18:01:57.92 50:01:57.085 1:56.64
11.20.18.18.17.20.Pedroza, Robert Pineda, JonathanGill, Johnathan Dominguez, Alec Garcia, Alejandro Gill, Johnathan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2 FR-1North FloridaFlorida CollegeTampaFlorida CollegeConnecticutNorth Florida1:54.185 3:01:58.0818 51:02:07.619 2:02.1828 3:01:58.0818 50:01:57.085
16.21.19.18.21.1.Rigaba, Musa Roth, Payton Pineda, JonathanReyes, Roger Moreno, Disner Reyes, Roger SR-4FR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2ConnecticutNorth FloridaUnattachedFIUFIUVCU1:53.775 43:01:49.985 54:02:10.2661 17:02:06.074 8:01:57.722 1:58.48
10.19.20.10.14.1.Sutton, Stephen Outcalt, Andrew Outcalt, Andrew Armstrong, Chance Dominguez, Alec Roth, Payton SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FIUSouth FloridaFlorida CollegeNorth FloridaTroyFIU3:01:58.0818 2:13.67 2:13.10 8:01:57.722 51:02:07.619 1:58.48
21.5.21.15.14.18.Pineda, JonathanRoth, Payton Roth, Payton Hardin, Joel Moreno, Disner Barros-Juba, Xari SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaNorth FloridaFlorida CollegeTampaFIUVCU51:02:07.619 18:01:57.92 2:13.67 2:02.1828 17:02:06.074 1:49.605
5.13.22.1.4.4.Sharif, Mahamed Pineda, JonathanMoreno, Disner Reyes, Roger Reyes, Roger Bridgewater, Justin FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FIUConnecticutFIUNorth FloridaFIUFIU51:02:07.619 DNF 2:14.265 1:49.605 26:01:58.93 54:02:10.2661
 17. 1.12.11.Gomez, AntonioGill, Johnathan Rigaba, Musa Gomez, AntonioDoyle, Timothy Sutton, Stephen SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FIUUnattachedFIUSouth FloridaTroyFlorida CollegeDNF 29:02:00.0017 DNF 3:01:58.0818 12:01:50.364 2:13.10
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Sutton, Stephen Gill, Johnathan FR-1JR-3ConnecticutConnecticut1:49.60449:01:56.6418
2.11.Doyle, Timothy Bannister, Corey SO-2FR-1North FloridaFIU57:01:49.98844:01:58.4822
3.3.Sharif, Mahamed Ortiz, Onix FR-1JR-3ConnecticutNorth Florida30:01:50.36022:07.6156
4.5.Bridgewater, Justin Bridgewater, Justin SO-2FR-1South FloridaVCU12:01:53.7741:49.604
5.11.Pedroza, Robert Bridgewater, Justin FR-1FR-1North FloridaVCU34:01:54.189430:01:50.3602
6.5.Gatling, Rudy Doyle, Timothy FR-1SO-2FIUNorth Florida49:01:56.64182:07.6156
10.3.Bannister, Corey Gatling, Rudy FR-1FR-1VCUFIU1:57.92251:58.08
11.2.Ortiz, Onix Bridgewater, Justin FR-1SO-2North FloridaNorth Florida1:58.0834:01:54.1894
12.12.Barros-Juba, Xari Doyle, Timothy JR-3JR-3FIUConnecticut44:01:58.48221:58.08
18.4.Gill, Johnathan Pedroza, Robert JR-3FR-1TampaFIU2:07.615630:01:50.3602
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.14.Gomez, AntonioMoreno, Disner  SR-4UNAT-WarnerTroy54:01:57.084DNF
8.13.Armstrong, Chance Pineda, JonathanSO-2SO-2TroyUNAT-Warner41:01:57.723921:02:14.2643
9.17.Garcia, Alejandro Hardin, Joel FR-1 FIUUnattached1:57.89722:00.0018
13. Corcoran, Riley Armstrong, Chance FR-1FR-1TampaFIU59:01:58.93259:01:58.932
14.9.Peacock, Gabriel Hardin, Joel SO-2FR-1TroyTroy2:00.00182:00.0018
15.14.Dominguez, Alec Roth, Payton SR-4 FIUUnattached2:00.89304:02:06.07
16.8.Reyes, Roger Gomez, AntonioJR-3SO-2FIUUnattached42:02:02.182641:01:57.7239
17.21.Hardin, Joel Reyes, Roger SO-2 Florida CollegeFlorida College4:02:06.071:57.8972
19.15.Pineda, JonathanOutcalt, Andrew  SO-2UnattachedFIU23:02:10.264021:02:14.2643
20.15.Outcalt, Andrew Pineda, JonathanFR-1JR-3Florida CollegeFIU2:13.101:57.8972
21. Roth, Payton Hardin, Joel FR-1FR-1Florida CollegeTampa2:13.67DNF
22.9.Moreno, Disner Outcalt, Andrew SO-2SO-2FIUFIU21:02:14.264321:02:14.2643
 21.Rigaba, Musa Dominguez, Alec SO-2 FIUFIUDNF42:02:02.1826