March 6, 2021
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8.2.8.2. Wachter, Dylan Gilles, Braedon Turner, Alex O'Neill, Noah Gilles, Braedon Nelson, Trevin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point1:54.5077 1:58.1596 1:58.5495 45:01:55.5660 1:57.846 1:58.5495
2.6. 8.2.2.Gilles, Braedon Nelson, Trevin Wachter, Dylan Otten, Mathias Otten, Mathias Uhrich, Sam FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-StoutWis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-River Falls45:01:55.5660 53:01:59.170 59:01:59.080 53:01:59.170 1:58.5495 1:57.846
3.3.9.1.6.6.Lohse, Andrew Keith, Henry Wachter, Dylan Potter, Steven Turner, Alex Keith, Henry SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stout1:57.846 38:01:59.1440 1:57.846 59:01:59.080 6:01:59.29 6:01:59.29
4.3.4.7.4.7.Nelson, Trevin Potter, Steven Gilles, Braedon Potter, Ryan Keith, Henry Turner, Alex JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater1:58.1596 2:00.83 1:58.5495 53:01:59.170 1:54.5077 6:01:59.29
5.7.3.6.2.8.Potter, Ryan Turner, Alex Lohse, Andrew Nelson, Trevin Turner, Alex Potter, Ryan SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout1:58.5495 59:01:59.080 DNF 6:01:59.29 59:01:59.080 38:01:59.1440
6.8.4.6.7.2.Turner, Alex Wachter, Dylan Potter, Steven Potter, Steven Potter, Steven Otten, Mathias JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River Falls59:01:59.080 1:57.846 59:01:59.080 2:00.83 53:01:59.170 38:01:59.1440
7.4.10.2.2.6.Otten, Mathias Nelson, Trevin Nelson, Trevin Keith, Henry Gilles, Braedon Keith, Henry SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh38:01:59.1440 DNF 53:01:59.170 1:57.846 1:57.846 1:58.5495
8.2.6.2.8.6.Uhrich, Sam Nelson, Trevin Wachter, Dylan Turner, Alex Gilles, Braedon Turner, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-River Falls53:01:59.170 1:58.5495 1:58.5495 1:58.5495 1:58.1596 2:00.83
9.6.7.10.4.1.O'Neill, Noah Keith, Henry Turner, Alex Wachter, Dylan Potter, Ryan Nelson, Trevin SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point6:01:59.29 6:01:59.29 1:54.5077 59:01:59.080 59:01:59.080 6:01:59.29
10.10.6.3.7.2.Keith, Henry Uhrich, Sam Wachter, Dylan Lohse, Andrew Nelson, Trevin Gilles, Braedon FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2:00.83 1:54.5077 1:57.846 1:54.5077 6:01:59.29 6:01:59.29
 5. 9.6.4.Potter, Steven Wachter, Dylan Turner, Alex Gilles, Braedon Potter, Steven Potter, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutDNF 59:01:59.080 1:54.5077 2:00.83 45:01:55.5660 6:01:59.29
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.8.9.3.3.10.Nelson, Trevin Lohse, Andrew Uhrich, Sam Lohse, Andrew Lohse, Andrew O'Neill, Noah JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Stout1:57.8411:57.84139:01:59.1761:57.84159:02:00.833839:01:59.176
7.10.10.4.8.10.Keith, Henry Keith, Henry Lohse, Andrew Nelson, Trevin O'Neill, Noah O'Neill, Noah SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater59:02:00.833839:01:59.17659:02:00.83381:58.153810:01:59.14259:02:00.8338
10.3.4.7.3.3.Otten, Mathias Lohse, Andrew Nelson, Trevin Otten, Mathias Nelson, Trevin Otten, Mathias JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stout39:01:59.17639:01:59.17610:01:59.14210:01:59.14210:01:59.14259:02:00.8338
8.3.3.8.4.3.Otten, Mathias Otten, Mathias Lohse, Andrew Uhrich, Sam Nelson, Trevin Uhrich, Sam SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire59:02:00.83381:59.298559:02:00.833839:01:59.1761:57.84139:01:59.176
7.7.10.9.7.8.Lohse, Andrew Lohse, Andrew Lohse, Andrew O'Neill, Noah Keith, Henry Keith, Henry FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh39:01:59.1761:59.298510:01:59.1421:59.29851:59.298559:02:00.8338
10.9.9.10.8.8.Lohse, Andrew Otten, Mathias Otten, Mathias Keith, Henry O'Neill, Noah O'Neill, Noah SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater1:57.8411:59.298539:01:59.17659:02:00.833810:01:59.14259:02:00.8338
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.6.5.Potter, Steven Wachter, Dylan Gilles, Braedon Turner, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse1:59.0821:54.5043:01:58.54841:54.50
2.2. 1.Potter, Steven Gilles, Braedon Potter, Steven Potter, Steven FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh1:54.506:01:55.5621:54.50DNF
1.5.5.5.Potter, Ryan Potter, Ryan Potter, Steven Potter, Steven FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens Point1:54.5043:01:58.54841:54.506:01:55.562
 6.  Turner, Alex Turner, Alex Turner, Alex Turner, Alex SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointDNF1:59.08243:01:58.5484DNF
  2.1.Potter, Steven Potter, Steven Potter, Ryan Potter, Ryan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh6:01:55.562DNFDNF1:59.082